Contact Elite Prospects
Go Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumGo Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumThe most trending players last 12 hours
# | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Roman Josi | 4 | 2 | 6 | 8 |
2. | Yasin Ehliz | 4 | 1 | 6 | 7 |
3. | Oliver Kapanen | 4 | 6 | 0 | 6 |
4. | Connor Bedard | 3 | 5 | 1 | 6 |
5. | Nico Hischier | 4 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
You need to have EP Premium
to use our advanced stats filters
# | Player | Team | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101. | Adrian Parejo (F) | TSG Darmstadt | 25 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 0.80 | 84 | 2005-2007 | 2 |
102. | Marc Hemmerich (D/F) | ESV Hügelsheim | 14 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 1.36 | 84 | 2008-2009 | 1 |
103. | René Mengel (D) | Neusser EV | 42 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 0.38 | 84 | 2000-2004 | 4 |
104. | Malte Bergstermann (F) | EC Dinslaken Kobras | 48 | 30 | 29 | 59 | 1.23 | 83 | 2006-2009 | 3 |
105. | Oliver Otte (RW) | ESC Erfurt | 71 | 18 | 26 | 44 | 0.62 | 82 | 2002-2006 | 4 |
106. | Timo Heintz (D) | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen II | 24 | 13 | 17 | 30 | 1.25 | 82 | 2013-2024 | 6 |
107. | Jarret Reid (C) | EC Timmendorfer Strand | 55 | 70 | 58 | 128 | 2.33 | 81 | 2001-2006 | 3 |
108. | Milan Vanek (F) | EC Dinslaken Kobras | 29 | 17 | 27 | 44 | 1.52 | 81 | 2007-2009 | 2 |
109. | Alexander Funk (F) | ERV Schweinfurt | 27 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 0.81 | 81 | 2008-2012 | 4 |
110. | Bastian Geistler (D) | Berlin Capitals | 17 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.59 | 81 | 2002-2003 | 1 |
111. | Christof Wagner (D) | EC Timmendorfer Strand | 40 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 0.23 | 81 | 2003-2005 | 2 |
112. | Nickolas Bovenschen (D) | EV Duisburg | 21 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.29 | 81 | 2009-2010 | 1 |
113. | Ronny Schneider (D) | Rostocker EC | 30 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 0.83 | 80 | 2005-2006 | 1 |
114. | Delf Spauszus (D) | EC Dinslaken Kobras | 17 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0.41 | 80 | 2006-2007 | 1 |
115. | Martin Lüke (D) | ESC Hamm | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0.50 | 80 | 1999-2000 | 1 |
116. | Matthias Simon (D) | EC Bad Nauheim | 20 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.25 | 80 | 2006-2007 | 1 |
117. | Uwe Geiselmann (F) | Herforder EC | 23 | 16 | 16 | 32 | 1.39 | 79 | 1999-2002 | 2 |
118. | Tobias Wedl (D) | HC Landsberg | 36 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0.22 | 79 | 2014-2024 | 5 |
119. | Milan Kubis (F) | MEC Halle 04 | 19 | 13 | 26 | 39 | 2.05 | 78 | 2004-2005 | 1 |
120. | Max Lingemann (LW) | Ratinger Ice Aliens | 16 | 14 | 10 | 24 | 1.50 | 78 | 2009-2010 | 1 |
121. | Rudolf Lorenz (D) | TSV Erding | 58 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 0.41 | 78 | 2004-2024 | 6 |
122. | Marco Zielske (F) | Adendorfer EC | 75 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 0.20 | 78 | 2002-2008 | 4 |
123. | Lukas Srnka (F) | EHC Zweibrücken | 7 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 1.57 | 78 | 2014-2016 | 2 |
124. | Sven Brockschmidt (D) | EJ Dorsten | 10 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.40 | 78 | 1999-2000 | 1 |
125. | Maximilian Kaltenhauser (C) | EHC Waldkraiburg | 25 | 16 | 23 | 39 | 1.56 | 77 | 2013-2016 | 3 |
126. | Lukas Miculka (LW/C) | ESC Dorfen | 22 | 17 | 11 | 28 | 1.27 | 77 | 2014-2018 | 4 |
127. | Tim Neuber (F) | EHC Solingen | 32 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 0.75 | 77 | 2001-2005 | 3 |
128. | Richard Stütz (D) | Höchstadter EC | 43 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 0.37 | 77 | 2012-2018 | 5 |
129. | Tobias Brazda (C/D) | Ratinger Ice Aliens | 27 | 11 | 18 | 29 | 1.07 | 76 | 2016-2023 | 3 |
130. | Thomas Pape (C) | Braunlager SC/Harz | 40 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0.18 | 76 | 2003-2005 | 2 |
131. | Saltan Gindulin (D) | Berlin Capitals II | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.27 | 76 | 2000-2001 | 1 |
132. | Daniel Kuch (C) | FASS Berlin | 27 | 10 | 22 | 32 | 1.19 | 75 | 1999-2008 | 3 |
133. | Sascha Schmetz (F) | EC Dinslaken Kobras | 32 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 0.59 | 75 | 2007-2009 | 2 |
134. | Christian Schlesiger (F) | Ratinger Ice Aliens | 17 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 1.00 | 75 | 2008-2009 | 1 |
135. | Stefan Kirschbauer (D) | TEV Miesbach | 32 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0.25 | 75 | 2012-2017 | 5 |
136. | Domenic Parlatore (C) | ESC Hamm | 12 | 26 | 22 | 48 | 4.00 | 74 | 1999-2000 | 1 |
137. | Michael Grimm (C) | ERC Sonthofen 1999 | 50 | 15 | 12 | 27 | 0.54 | 74 | 2009-2014 | 5 |
138. | Sven Breiter (F) | EHC Eisbären Heilbronn | 15 | 14 | 8 | 22 | 1.47 | 74 | 2013-2018 | 4 |
139. | Andy Meth (C) | Herforder EC | 16 | 3 | 14 | 17 | 1.06 | 74 | 1998-1999 | 1 |
140. | Ronny Schneider (D) | EC Wilhelmshaven Jadehaie | 19 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 0.63 | 74 | 2004-2005 | 1 |
141. | Alexander Rauscher (D) | ESC Dorfen | 34 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 0.29 | 74 | 2013-2018 | 5 |
142. | Dirk Schmitz (D) | Grefrather EC 2001 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.14 | 74 | 2005-2007 | 2 |
143. | Maximilian Barth (F/D) | TSV Peißenberg | 67 | 7 | 22 | 29 | 0.43 | 73 | 2006-2018 | 9 |
144. | Marco Nagler (F) | EJ Dorsten | 24 | 17 | 19 | 36 | 1.50 | 72 | 1999-2001 | 2 |
145. | Eugen Berger (F) | Herforder EC | 21 | 13 | 13 | 26 | 1.24 | 72 | 1999-2002 | 2 |
146. | Jiri Vitek (F) | TEV Miesbach | 16 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 1.19 | 72 | 2001-2002 | 1 |
147. | Marco Peisker (D) | EC Dinslaken Kobras | 37 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 0.41 | 72 | 2006-2009 | 3 |
148. | Christian Seeberger (D) | ESV Hügelsheim | 14 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 1.00 | 72 | 2007-2008 | 1 |
149. | Marco Thommes (F) | EC Pfaffenhofen | 10 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 1.20 | 72 | 2005-2008 | 2 |
150. | Daniel Jun (F) | Höchstadter EC | 54 | 25 | 47 | 72 | 1.33 | 71 | 2012-2018 | 5 |
151. | Jiri Benda (RW) | Rostocker EC | 35 | 19 | 19 | 38 | 1.09 | 71 | 2000-2004 | 3 |
152. | Sebastian Bongartz (F) | Neusser EV | 19 | 18 | 16 | 34 | 1.79 | 71 | 2005-2010 | 2 |
153. | Alexander Rusch (D) | EC Wilhelmshaven Jadehaie | 17 | 14 | 18 | 32 | 1.88 | 71 | 2002-2003 | 1 |
154. | Manuel Pfenning (F) | ESV Hügelsheim | 15 | 10 | 19 | 29 | 1.93 | 71 | 2008-2009 | 1 |
155. | Sebastian Greulich (D) | ELV Niesky | 29 | 11 | 19 | 30 | 1.03 | 70 | 2007-2019 | 4 |
156. | Markus Kerber (F) | ECDC Memmingen | 33 | 10 | 17 | 27 | 0.82 | 70 | 2008-2014 | 4 |
157. | Christian Hommel (LW) | Iserlohner EC II | 10 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 1.70 | 70 | 1999-2000 | 1 |
158. | Stefan Mechel (D) | TEV Miesbach | 58 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 0.29 | 70 | 2012-2024 | 6 |
159. | Christian Schlesiger (F) | GSC Moers | 11 | 2 | 15 | 17 | 1.55 | 70 | 2005-2006 | 1 |
160. | Christian Perlitz (D/F) | GSC Moers | 12 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 1.25 | 70 | 2005-2006 | 1 |
161. | Vitali Geist (D) | ESC Erfurt | 47 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0.28 | 70 | 2003-2006 | 3 |
162. | Christian Schnackenbeck (F) | Adendorfer EC | 25 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0.40 | 70 | 2007-2015 | 3 |
163. | Manfred Jorde (F/D) | ECDC Memmingen | 8 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0.88 | 70 | 2007-2009 | 2 |
164. | Jan Hasselbach (D) | JSC Lahntal | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 70 | 1999-2000 | 1 |
165. | Lubos Sekula (D) | EV Lindau | 23 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 0.83 | 69 | 2013-2016 | 3 |
166. | Andreas Pufal (D) | EC Wilhelmshaven Jadehaie | 19 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 0.58 | 69 | 2004-2005 | 1 |
167. | Martin Köchling (D) | Lippe-Hockey-Hamm | 29 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0.31 | 69 | 2009-2018 | 4 |
168. | Dennis Dimbat (D) | FASS Berlin | 12 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.25 | 69 | 1999-2000 | 1 |
169. | Ralf Reisinger (LW) | Neusser EV | 25 | 11 | 29 | 40 | 1.60 | 68 | 2005-2007 | 2 |
170. | Christian Gries (RW) | Düsseldorfer EG II | 38 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 0.53 | 68 | 2007-2010 | 3 |
171. | Sven Mecke (F) | VERC Lauterbach | 26 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 0.65 | 68 | 2005-2008 | 2 |
172. | Sebastian Muhs (F) | GSC Moers | 12 | 12 | 2 | 14 | 1.17 | 68 | 2005-2006 | 1 |
173. | Roman Göldner (D) | Schönheider Wölfe | 15 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0.53 | 68 | 2004-2005 | 1 |
174. | Steve Pépin (C) | EC Hannover Indians | 17 | 16 | 13 | 29 | 1.71 | 67 | 2001-2002 | 1 |
175. | Andreas Geisberger (D) | HC Landsberg | 25 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 0.72 | 67 | 2014-2018 | 4 |
176. | Noel Johnson (F/D) | ESC Hügelsheim 09 | 22 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0.59 | 67 | 2012-2024 | 7 |
177. | Marco Spors (D) | EC Hannover Indians | 33 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0.27 | 67 | 1998-2002 | 2 |
178. | Patrick Folkert (F/D) | Adendorfer EC | 22 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0.32 | 67 | 2009-2018 | 3 |
179. | Martin Sekera (RW) | EV Lindau | 17 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 1.12 | 66 | 2014-2016 | 2 |
180. | Sven Schirrmacher (D) | ECDC Memmingen | 49 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 0.39 | 66 | 2011-2017 | 5 |
181. | Marc Stotz (D) | ECDC Memmingen | 47 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 0.40 | 66 | 2011-2017 | 5 |
182. | Florian Zellner (F) | 1. EV Weiden | 19 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 0.89 | 66 | 2010-2012 | 2 |
183. | Sebastian Schwarz (D) | TSV Erding | 31 | 1 | 15 | 16 | 0.52 | 66 | 2004-2018 | 3 |
184. | Christian Poetzel (F) | TSV Erding | 35 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.34 | 66 | 2009-2018 | 4 |
185. | Christian Mitternacht (D/F) | TSV Erding | 46 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.26 | 66 | 2004-2018 | 5 |
186. | Zdenek Cech (F) | EV Lindau | 22 | 13 | 19 | 32 | 1.45 | 65 | 2013-2016 | 3 |
187. | Patrik Gogulla (D) | EHC Dortmund | 15 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 1.27 | 65 | 2007-2008 | 1 |
188. | Christian Tarrach (D/F) | ERC Sonthofen 1999 | 50 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 0.28 | 65 | 2007-2014 | 6 |
189. | Thomas Branz (D) | EHC Dortmund | 28 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0.32 | 65 | 2001-2007 | 3 |
190. | Sebastian Kröger (D) | EC Pfaffenhofen | 22 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.27 | 65 | 2005-2011 | 5 |
191. | Sven Schröder (F) | Schönheider Wölfe | 73 | 27 | 67 | 94 | 1.29 | 64 | 2004-2009 | 4 |
192. | Jan Michalek (LW) | Rostocker EC | 38 | 20 | 22 | 42 | 1.11 | 64 | 2004-2006 | 2 |
193. | Schahab Aminikia (F/D) | Düsseldorfer EG II | 22 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 0.91 | 64 | 2008-2009 | 1 |
194. | Matthias Koglin (D) | EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06 | 33 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0.33 | 64 | 2007-2010 | 3 |
195. | Corbie Kent (D) | Herforder EC | 13 | 12 | 18 | 30 | 2.31 | 63 | 1999-2000 | 1 |
196. | Philip Schumacher (F) | Mannheimer ERC II | 12 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 1.67 | 63 | 2006-2007 | 1 |
197. | Rino Schroeder (F) | EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06 | 32 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 0.56 | 63 | 2007-2010 | 3 |
198. | Michael Heindl (F) | ERV Schweinfurt | 9 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 1.78 | 63 | 2007-2009 | 2 |
199. | Alexander Baum (D) | Revier Löwen Oberhausen | 21 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 0.76 | 63 | 2003-2004 | 1 |
200. | Sven Linda (D) | EHC Dortmund | 20 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 0.55 | 63 | 2008-2009 | 1 |
# | Player | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA | Period | Years |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jonas Langmann | Königsborner JEC | 16 | 2.91 | .925 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009-2010 | 1 |
2. | Tim Siekmann | EHC Neuwied | 12 | 2.51 | .917 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009-2010 | 1 |
3. | Dimitri Pätzold | TSV Erding | 11 | 1.70 | - | - | - | - | - | 669 | - | 19 | 2023-2024 | 1 |
4. | Taylor Dupuis | EC Harzer Falken | 12 | 2.04 | - | - | - | - | - | 764 | - | 26 | 2021-2024 | 3 |
5. | Benjamin Dirksen | ERV Schweinfurt | 10 | 2.22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2011-2012 | 1 |
6. | Stefan Vajs | EHC Königsbrunn | 22 | 2.23 | - | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1295 | - | 48 | 2022-2024 | 2 |
7. | Donatas Zukovas | EC Harzer Falken | 10 | 2.34 | - | - | - | - | - | 566 | - | - | 2019-2020 | 1 |
8. | Jochen Vollmer | ECDC Memmingen | 16 | 2.52 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2016-2017 | 1 |
9. | Karlis Zakrevskis | ECW Sande | 10 | 2.65 | - | - | - | - | - | 588 | - | - | 2019-2020 | 1 |
10. | Maksims Cmutovs | ECW Sande | 16 | 3.05 | - | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1004 | 128 | 51 | 2021-2024 | 3 |
11. | Mathias Stefanka | Heilbronner EC II | 18 | 3.16 | - | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1064 | - | 56 | 2021-2024 | 3 |
12. | Kai Frenzel | Herforder EC | 14 | 3.23 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1999-2000 | 1 |
13. | Korbinian Sertl | TSV Peißenberg | 17 | 3.39 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1044 | - | 59 | 2022-2024 | 2 |
14. | Viktor Lust | EHC Zweibrücken | 17 | 3.48 | - | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 949 | - | 55 | 2021-2024 | 3 |
15. | Timon Bätge | ERSC Amberg | 11 | 3.56 | - | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 625 | - | 37 | 2021-2024 | 3 |
16. | Andreas Banzer | EC Pfaffenhofen | 10 | 3.70 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2012-2013 | 1 |
17. | Mario D'Antuono | ESC Harzer Wölfe Braunlage | 12 | 3.72 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009-2010 | 1 |
18. | Stefan Kornewald | Lippe-Hockey-Hamm | 12 | 3.72 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009-2010 | 1 |
19. | Sebastian May | Lippe-Hockey-Hamm | 10 | 3.74 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2016-2018 | 2 |
20. | Jonas Steinmann | TSV Erding | 15 | 3.94 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2017-2018 | 1 |
21. | Carsten Solbach | Neusser EV | 11 | 3.98 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009-2010 | 1 |
22. | Felix Köllejan | ESV Bergisch Gladbach | 10 | 4.26 | - | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 606 | - | 43 | 2022-2024 | 2 |
23. | Sebastian Gault | ESV Hügelsheim | 13 | 4.51 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2008-2009 | 1 |
24. | Constantin Schönfelder | Hamburger SV | 10 | 4.86 | - | - | - | - | - | 605 | - | - | 2019-2020 | 1 |
25. | Tim Kühlem | EHC Troisdorf | 15 | 5.53 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2006-2007 | 1 |
26. | Michal Marik | Adendorfer EC | 10 | 5.90 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009-2010 | 1 |
27. | Tobias Bannach | Braunlager SC/Harz | 12 | 6.08 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2002-2003 | 1 |
28. | Manuel Groß | ESC Erfurt | 59 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2003-2006 | 3 |
29. | Frank Pribil | Herner EG | 51 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2002-2005 | 3 |
30. | Felix Barth | TSV Peißenberg | 51 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2006-2018 | 10 |
31. | Thomas Zellhuber | ERC Sonthofen 1999 | 49 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009-2014 | 5 |
32. | Philipp Schnierstein | Höchstadter EC | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2013-2018 | 4 |
33. | Stefan Leibrandt | FASS Berlin | 37 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2005-2008 | 2 |
34. | Martin Niemz | ECDC Memmingen | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2011-2017 | 6 |
35. | Alexander Wenzel | Rostocker EC | 31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2002-2004 | 2 |
36. | Christian Lüttges | Grefrather EC 2001 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2005-2007 | 2 |
37. | Maksim Jar | Weserstars Bremen | 28 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 500 | - | - | 2015-2020 | 4 |
38. | Christoph Schedlbauer | HC Landsberg | 28 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2014-2018 | 4 |
39. | Anian Geratsdorfer | TEV Miesbach | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 300 | - | 13 | 2011-2022 | 6 |
40. | Timon Ewert | TEV Miesbach | 26 | - | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 557 | - | 19 | 2016-2024 | 4 |
41. | Patrick Vetter | EHC Waldkraiburg | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2013-2016 | 3 |
42. | Jakob Goll | TSV Peißenberg | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2015-2018 | 3 |
43. | Björn Reinke | EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2007-2010 | 3 |
44. | Dennis Korff | SV am Salzgittersee | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1292 | - | 36 | 2018-2024 | 5 |
45. | Dennis Kohl | Ratinger Ice Aliens | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009-2018 | 4 |
46. | Dennis Kohl | EHC Solingen | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2004-2005 | 1 |
47. | Andreas Tanzer | ESC Dorfen | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2012-2016 | 4 |
48. | Ole Swolensky | ERV Schweinfurt | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2006-2012 | 5 |
49. | Ulrik Kuhnekath | Ratinger Ice Aliens | 21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2004-2005 | 1 |
50. | Varian Kirst | Adendorfer EC | 21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2004-2005 | 1 |
51. | Michael Gundlach | ESC Moskitos Essen | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2008-2010 | 2 |
52. | Varian Kirst | ERV Schweinfurt | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2008-2011 | 2 |
53. | Ken Passmann | Neusser EV | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2004-2017 | 2 |
54. | Viona Harrer | TSV Erding | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2008-2011 | 3 |
55. | Ulrik Kuhnekath | EC Timmendorfer Strand | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2003-2004 | 1 |
56. | Oliver Engmann | 1. EV Weiden | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2010-2012 | 2 |
57. | Tim Schnelle | MEC Halle 04 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2004-2005 | 1 |
58. | Nicholas Waldner | EC Wilhelmshaven-Stickhausen | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2004-2005 | 1 |
59. | Thomas Bresagk | ELV Niesky | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2007-2009 | 2 |
60. | Dominik Wich | Rhein-Neckar Stars | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009-2013 | 2 |
61. | Torsten Schmitt | EHC Dortmund | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2008-2009 | 1 |
62. | Alexander Reichelmeir | ECDC Memmingen | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2011-2016 | 5 |
63. | Nico Bunck | EHC Waldkraiburg | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2004-2008 | 3 |
64. | Roland Schröder | Braunlager SC/Harz | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2004-2005 | 1 |
65. | Nicholas Waldner | ESV Hügelsheim | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2007-2009 | 2 |
66. | Florian Lachauer | EC Pfaffenhofen | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2005-2011 | 3 |
67. | Björn Leonhardt | Berlin Capitals | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2002-2003 | 1 |
68. | Dusan Strharsky | Stuttgarter EC | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2007-2013 | 3 |
69. | Ronny Glaser | Rostocker EC | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2003-2004 | 1 |
70. | Stefan Blanck | Adendorfer EC | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2007-2016 | 3 |
71. | Sebastian Gault | EC Bad Nauheim | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2006-2007 | 1 |
72. | Marcel Vegelahn | FASS Berlin | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2007-2008 | 1 |
73. | Daniel Bethe | Ratinger Ice Aliens | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2003-2004 | 1 |
74. | Radka Lhotska | SV am Salzgittersee | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2014-2018 | 4 |
75. | Nicolas Sievers | Bayreuth Tigers | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009-2012 | 3 |
76. | Julian Bädermann | Bayreuth Tigers | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009-2013 | 4 |
77. | Kevin Yeingst | ESC Dorfen | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2016-2018 | 2 |
78. | Christoph Oster | Düsseldorfer EG II | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009-2010 | 1 |
79. | Josef Mayer | EV Lindau | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2013-2016 | 3 |
80. | Dennis Kohl | EC Dinslaken Kobras | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2008-2009 | 1 |
81. | Sebastian Gault | Herner EV 2007 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2007-2008 | 1 |
82. | Felix Feeser | Höchstadter EC | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2008-2013 | 2 |
83. | Florian Hochhäuser | TEV Miesbach | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009-2011 | 2 |
84. | Christoph Oster | Ratinger Ice Aliens | 14 | - | - | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 226 | - | 21 | 2016-2022 | 3 |
85. | Björn Linda | Düsseldorfer EG II | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2008-2009 | 1 |
86. | Maximilian Englbrecht | EV Duisburg | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009-2010 | 1 |
87. | Andrzej Hanisz | Neusser EV | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2000-2002 | 2 |
88. | Alexander Gavrilyonok | Rostocker EC | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1999-2000 | 1 |
89. | Thomas Jetter | Grefrather EV | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2000-2001 | 1 |
90. | Ken Passmann | Ratinger Ice Aliens | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2008-2009 | 1 |
91. | Gregor Tomasik | EC Pfaffenhofen | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2006-2008 | 2 |
92. | Tobias John | FASS Berlin | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2005-2006 | 1 |
93. | Steven Teucke | EHC Zweibrücken | 13 | - | - | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 732 | - | 36 | 2014-2024 | 6 |
94. | Carsten Utner | ESC Hamm | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1999-2000 | 1 |
95. | Patrick Hoffmann | Königsborner JEC | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2008-2009 | 1 |
96. | Maximilian Meschik | Stuttgarter EC | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2008-2009 | 1 |
97. | Dennis Kohl | Neusser EV | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2005-2006 | 1 |
98. | Christian Lüttges | Herner EV 2007 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2007-2008 | 1 |
99. | Felix Feeser | EC Euregio Nordhorn | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2000-2001 | 1 |
100. | Daniel Bethe | Hamburger SV | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 184 | - | - | 2016-2019 | 3 |