Contact Elite Prospects
Go Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumGo Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumThe most trending players last 12 hours
# | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Roman Josi | 4 | 2 | 6 | 8 |
2. | Yasin Ehliz | 4 | 1 | 6 | 7 |
3. | Oliver Kapanen | 4 | 6 | 0 | 6 |
4. | Connor Bedard | 3 | 5 | 1 | 6 |
5. | Nico Hischier | 4 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
You need to have EP Premium
to use our advanced stats filters
# | Player | Team | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101. | Christoph Josch (F) | EC Wilhelmshaven Jadehaie | 54 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0.09 | 16 | 2002-2005 | 3 |
102. | Thomas Blaha (D) | ERC Sonthofen 1999 | 54 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0.11 | 22 | 2007-2014 | 6 |
103. | Frank Richardt (D) | Adendorfer EC | 54 | 21 | 34 | 55 | 1.02 | 106 | 2003-2017 | 4 |
104. | Holger Schrills (F) | Neusser EV | 54 | 50 | 33 | 83 | 1.54 | 62 | 2007-2017 | 4 |
105. | Daniel Jun (F) | Höchstadter EC | 54 | 25 | 47 | 72 | 1.33 | 71 | 2012-2018 | 5 |
106. | Ralf Reisinger (LW) | Ratinger Ice Aliens | 54 | 18 | 44 | 62 | 1.15 | 127 | 2002-2005 | 3 |
107. | Marc Meinhardt (F) | EC Wilhelmshaven Jadehaie | 53 | 21 | 23 | 44 | 0.83 | 22 | 2002-2005 | 3 |
108. | Daniel Hatterscheid (F) | Neusser EV | 53 | 27 | 37 | 64 | 1.21 | 88 | 2004-2009 | 3 |
109. | Markus Babinsky (D) | Höchstadter EC | 53 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 0.40 | 163 | 2012-2018 | 5 |
110. | Christian Schlesiger (F) | Neusser EV | 53 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 0.28 | 60 | 2003-2010 | 3 |
111. | Maximilian Malzatzki (D/F) | TSV Peißenberg | 52 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 0.48 | 26 | 2014-2024 | 6 |
112. | Vadim Kulabukhov (F) | Adendorfer EC | 52 | 18 | 27 | 45 | 0.87 | 39 | 2007-2024 | 9 |
113. | Thilo Grau (LW) | Höchstadter EC | 52 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 0.38 | 90 | 2012-2018 | 5 |
114. | Jürgen Schulz (D) | Ratinger Ice Aliens | 52 | 12 | 13 | 25 | 0.48 | 12 | 2002-2005 | 3 |
115. | Michael Grondey (D) | Braunlager SC/Harz | 52 | 3 | 15 | 18 | 0.35 | 94 | 2002-2005 | 3 |
116. | Michael Grimm (C) | ERC Sonthofen 1999 | 50 | 15 | 12 | 27 | 0.54 | 74 | 2009-2014 | 5 |
117. | Christian Tarrach (D/F) | ERC Sonthofen 1999 | 50 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 0.28 | 65 | 2007-2014 | 6 |
118. | René Müller (D) | TEV Miesbach | 50 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 0.24 | 44 | 2009-2017 | 7 |
119. | Sven Sauer (D) | Neusser EV | 50 | 5 | 24 | 29 | 0.58 | 38 | 2004-2010 | 3 |
120. | Evgeni Kozhevnikov (F/D) | Neusser EV | 50 | 25 | 44 | 69 | 1.38 | 84 | 2006-2010 | 3 |
121. | Sebastian Emde (D) | Neusser EV | 50 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.02 | 14 | 2004-2007 | 3 |
122. | Udo Schafranski (F) | Ratinger Ice Aliens | 50 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 0.50 | 104 | 2002-2005 | 3 |
123. | Dennis Schmunk (F) | ESC Erfurt | 49 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 0.37 | 59 | 2004-2006 | 2 |
124. | Daniel Sikorski (D) | Höchstadter EC | 49 | 15 | 24 | 39 | 0.80 | 54 | 2005-2016 | 7 |
125. | André Lenk (F) | Höchstadter EC | 49 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 0.51 | 95 | 2013-2018 | 4 |
126. | Marek Pospisil (F) | ESC Erfurt | 49 | 36 | 28 | 64 | 1.31 | 20 | 2004-2006 | 2 |
127. | Christian Heumann (D) | Schönheider Wölfe | 49 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 0.37 | 4 | 2005-2009 | 3 |
128. | Leif Buckup (C) | Adendorfer EC | 49 | 15 | 22 | 37 | 0.76 | 46 | 2004-2016 | 5 |
129. | Rumid Masche (F) | ESC Erfurt | 49 | 21 | 30 | 51 | 1.04 | 50 | 2004-2006 | 2 |
130. | Patrick Maj (F) | Düsseldorfer EG II | 49 | 14 | 11 | 25 | 0.51 | 53 | 2007-2010 | 3 |
131. | Sven Schirrmacher (D) | ECDC Memmingen | 49 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 0.39 | 66 | 2011-2017 | 5 |
132. | David Hördler (C) | Rostocker EC | 49 | 14 | 23 | 37 | 0.76 | 42 | 2004-2006 | 2 |
133. | Stefan Tarrach (F) | ERC Sonthofen 1999 | 49 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.12 | 34 | 2009-2014 | 5 |
134. | Hans-Jürgen Lacalli (F) | Herner EG | 49 | 34 | 39 | 73 | 1.49 | 26 | 2002-2005 | 3 |
135. | Daniel Pleger (F/D) | EC Dinslaken Kobras | 48 | 30 | 37 | 67 | 1.40 | 42 | 2006-2009 | 3 |
136. | Daniel Jun (F) | Schönheider Wölfe | 48 | 62 | 97 | 159 | 3.31 | 32 | 2004-2009 | 3 |
137. | Sven Ernst (F) | Neusser EV | 48 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.21 | 22 | 2007-2010 | 3 |
138. | Roberto Maiellaro (D) | Düsseldorfer EG II | 48 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0.23 | 188 | 2007-2010 | 3 |
139. | Marco Mooslechner (F) | TSV Peißenberg | 48 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.13 | 14 | 2012-2018 | 6 |
140. | Jörg Horlacher (D) | Braunlager SC/Harz | 48 | 3 | 14 | 17 | 0.35 | 56 | 2002-2005 | 3 |
141. | Malte Bergstermann (F) | EC Dinslaken Kobras | 48 | 30 | 29 | 59 | 1.23 | 83 | 2006-2009 | 3 |
142. | Andreas Mauderer (F) | ESV Hügelsheim | 47 | 21 | 19 | 40 | 0.85 | 56 | 2006-2009 | 3 |
143. | Daniel Tratz (F) | Höchstadter EC | 47 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.13 | 95 | 2012-2018 | 4 |
144. | Kai Oltmanns (D/F) | Neusser EV | 47 | 23 | 34 | 57 | 1.21 | 101 | 2007-2010 | 3 |
145. | Christoph Jahns (D) | EHC Troisdorf | 47 | 21 | 33 | 54 | 1.15 | 108 | 2006-2010 | 4 |
146. | Steve Pépin (C) | EC Timmendorfer Strand | 47 | 39 | 51 | 90 | 1.91 | 164 | 2002-2005 | 3 |
147. | Falk Schnöring (D) | Ratinger Ice Aliens | 47 | 1 | 15 | 16 | 0.34 | 100 | 2002-2005 | 3 |
148. | Vitali Geist (D) | ESC Erfurt | 47 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0.28 | 70 | 2003-2006 | 3 |
149. | Marc Stotz (D) | ECDC Memmingen | 47 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 0.40 | 66 | 2011-2017 | 5 |
150. | Lucien Aicher (F) | FASS Berlin | 46 | 20 | 27 | 47 | 1.02 | 143 | 1999-2008 | 3 |
151. | Christian Mitternacht (D/F) | TSV Erding | 46 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.26 | 66 | 2004-2018 | 5 |
152. | Andreas Kleider (D) | ERV Schweinfurt | 46 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 0.26 | 115 | 2006-2012 | 6 |
153. | Patrick Solf (D) | Schönheider Wölfe | 45 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 0.36 | 58 | 2004-2006 | 2 |
154. | Timo Borrmann (F) | TSV Erding | 45 | 8 | 31 | 39 | 0.87 | 94 | 2004-2018 | 6 |
155. | Martin Führmann (F) | EHC Waldkraiburg | 45 | 14 | 26 | 40 | 0.89 | 38 | 2004-2016 | 7 |
156. | Manuel Singer (D) | TSV Peißenberg | 45 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.11 | 51 | 2014-2024 | 6 |
157. | Maximilian Brauer (D) | TSV Peißenberg | 45 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.02 | 20 | 2015-2024 | 5 |
158. | Tomas Urban (D/F) | Höchstadter EC | 45 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 1.11 | 56 | 2013-2018 | 4 |
159. | Michael Maaß (D) | Schönheider Wölfe | 44 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 0.23 | 41 | 2004-2006 | 2 |
160. | Felix Feuerreiter (LW) | TEV Miesbach | 44 | 20 | 16 | 36 | 0.82 | 28 | 2013-2024 | 7 |
161. | Christian Krötz (D) | ERC Sonthofen 1999 | 44 | 5 | 17 | 22 | 0.50 | 20 | 2010-2014 | 4 |
162. | Manfred Eichberger (C) | TSV Peißenberg | 44 | 27 | 26 | 53 | 1.20 | 92 | 2006-2018 | 5 |
163. | Georgij Kimstatsch (F) | MEC Halle 04 | 44 | 20 | 22 | 42 | 0.95 | 12 | 2004-2006 | 2 |
164. | Erich Singaitis (D) | ESV Hügelsheim | 44 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 0.27 | 101 | 2006-2009 | 3 |
165. | Pierre Schulz (C) | EHC Dortmund | 44 | 21 | 36 | 57 | 1.30 | 39 | 2005-2008 | 3 |
166. | Matthias Müller (F) | TSV Peißenberg | 44 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 0.36 | 43 | 2011-2018 | 6 |
167. | Dennis Overbeck (D/F) | Braunlager SC/Harz | 44 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.05 | 22 | 2002-2005 | 3 |
168. | Sebastian Bongartz (F) | Ratinger Ice Aliens | 43 | 12 | 13 | 25 | 0.58 | 87 | 2003-2005 | 2 |
169. | Johannes Kroner (D) | ESC Dorfen | 43 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 0.30 | 56 | 2012-2018 | 6 |
170. | Florian Feuerreiter (RW) | TEV Miesbach | 43 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0.12 | 10 | 2011-2024 | 7 |
171. | Thomas Teßmer (D) | Ratinger Ice Aliens | 43 | 6 | 19 | 25 | 0.58 | 48 | 2003-2005 | 2 |
172. | Andreas Schock (F) | EC Wilhelmshaven Jadehaie | 43 | 18 | 19 | 37 | 0.86 | 18 | 2003-2005 | 2 |
173. | John-Darren Laudan (C/LW) | Adendorfer EC | 43 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 0.33 | 10 | 2003-2015 | 4 |
174. | Andreas Bergmann (F) | EC Dinslaken Kobras | 43 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 0.42 | 26 | 2006-2009 | 3 |
175. | Richard Stütz (D) | Höchstadter EC | 43 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 0.37 | 77 | 2012-2018 | 5 |
176. | Jay Luknowsky (D) | Ratinger Ice Aliens | 43 | 17 | 32 | 49 | 1.14 | 89 | 2003-2005 | 2 |
177. | Maximilian Dörr (F) | EHC Zweibrücken | 42 | 18 | 23 | 41 | 0.98 | 20 | 2014-2024 | 7 |
178. | René Mengel (D) | Neusser EV | 42 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 0.38 | 84 | 2000-2004 | 4 |
179. | Normen Müller (D) | MEC Halle 04 | 42 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0.26 | 18 | 2004-2006 | 2 |
180. | Hendrik Alexander (D) | Adendorfer EC | 42 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 0.38 | 4 | 2007-2018 | 6 |
181. | Marc Sill (F) | ERC Sonthofen 1999 | 42 | 16 | 26 | 42 | 1.00 | 100 | 2007-2014 | 5 |
182. | Robert Kase (F) | Schönheider Wölfe | 42 | 9 | 41 | 50 | 1.19 | 6 | 2004-2006 | 2 |
183. | David Stetch (F) | EHC Solingen | 42 | 52 | 73 | 125 | 2.98 | 61 | 2001-2005 | 4 |
184. | Simon Knaup (D) | ERV Schweinfurt | 42 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 0.50 | 46 | 2006-2012 | 6 |
185. | Michael Numberger (D) | ESC Dorfen | 41 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.10 | 43 | 2008-2018 | 7 |
186. | Christian Herrmann (F) | Rostocker EC | 41 | 10 | 19 | 29 | 0.71 | 22 | 2003-2005 | 2 |
187. | Rino Schroeder (F) | EC Timmendorfer Strand | 41 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.07 | 12 | 2003-2005 | 2 |
188. | Tobias Estermaier (F) | TSV Peißenberg | 41 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 0.51 | 32 | 2011-2018 | 6 |
189. | Martin Andrä (F) | TSV Peißenberg | 41 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 0.54 | 28 | 2010-2024 | 7 |
190. | Stephan Hiendlmeyer (F) | Höchstadter EC | 41 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 0.39 | 38 | 2005-2016 | 5 |
191. | Dejan Vogl (F) | TSV Peißenberg | 41 | 24 | 24 | 48 | 1.17 | 59 | 2016-2024 | 4 |
192. | Rumid Masche (F) | Rostocker EC | 41 | 18 | 17 | 35 | 0.85 | 46 | 2000-2004 | 3 |
193. | Christian Behrens (F) | Adendorfer EC | 40 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0.28 | 20 | 2007-2017 | 5 |
194. | Dennis Szygula (F) | Adendorfer EC | 40 | 25 | 17 | 42 | 1.05 | 38 | 2007-2018 | 5 |
195. | Francesco Lahmer (D) | Düsseldorfer EG II | 40 | 7 | 21 | 28 | 0.70 | 52 | 2008-2010 | 2 |
196. | Alexander Brinkmann (F) | ESC Moskitos Essen | 40 | 12 | 21 | 33 | 0.83 | 10 | 2008-2010 | 2 |
197. | Laszlo Csata (F) | EC Wilhelmshaven Jadehaie | 40 | 23 | 48 | 71 | 1.78 | 42 | 2003-2005 | 2 |
198. | Sebastian Odenthal (D) | Ratinger Ice Aliens | 40 | 7 | 26 | 33 | 0.83 | 234 | 2003-2005 | 2 |
199. | Martin Vojcak (D/F) | Höchstadter EC | 40 | 13 | 22 | 35 | 0.88 | 32 | 2013-2018 | 4 |
200. | Norman Forster (F) | MEC Halle 04 | 40 | 13 | 12 | 25 | 0.63 | 20 | 2004-2006 | 2 |
# | Player | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA | Period | Years |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jonas Langmann | Königsborner JEC | 16 | 2.91 | .925 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009-2010 | 1 |
2. | Tim Siekmann | EHC Neuwied | 12 | 2.51 | .917 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009-2010 | 1 |
3. | Dimitri Pätzold | TSV Erding | 11 | 1.70 | - | - | - | - | - | 669 | - | 19 | 2023-2024 | 1 |
4. | Taylor Dupuis | EC Harzer Falken | 12 | 2.04 | - | - | - | - | - | 764 | - | 26 | 2021-2024 | 3 |
5. | Benjamin Dirksen | ERV Schweinfurt | 10 | 2.22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2011-2012 | 1 |
6. | Stefan Vajs | EHC Königsbrunn | 22 | 2.23 | - | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1295 | - | 48 | 2022-2024 | 2 |
7. | Donatas Zukovas | EC Harzer Falken | 10 | 2.34 | - | - | - | - | - | 566 | - | - | 2019-2020 | 1 |
8. | Jochen Vollmer | ECDC Memmingen | 16 | 2.52 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2016-2017 | 1 |
9. | Karlis Zakrevskis | ECW Sande | 10 | 2.65 | - | - | - | - | - | 588 | - | - | 2019-2020 | 1 |
10. | Maksims Cmutovs | ECW Sande | 16 | 3.05 | - | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1004 | 128 | 51 | 2021-2024 | 3 |
11. | Mathias Stefanka | Heilbronner EC II | 18 | 3.16 | - | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1064 | - | 56 | 2021-2024 | 3 |
12. | Kai Frenzel | Herforder EC | 14 | 3.23 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1999-2000 | 1 |
13. | Korbinian Sertl | TSV Peißenberg | 17 | 3.39 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1044 | - | 59 | 2022-2024 | 2 |
14. | Viktor Lust | EHC Zweibrücken | 17 | 3.48 | - | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 949 | - | 55 | 2021-2024 | 3 |
15. | Timon Bätge | ERSC Amberg | 11 | 3.56 | - | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 625 | - | 37 | 2021-2024 | 3 |
16. | Andreas Banzer | EC Pfaffenhofen | 10 | 3.70 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2012-2013 | 1 |
17. | Mario D'Antuono | ESC Harzer Wölfe Braunlage | 12 | 3.72 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009-2010 | 1 |
18. | Stefan Kornewald | Lippe-Hockey-Hamm | 12 | 3.72 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009-2010 | 1 |
19. | Sebastian May | Lippe-Hockey-Hamm | 10 | 3.74 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2016-2018 | 2 |
20. | Jonas Steinmann | TSV Erding | 15 | 3.94 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2017-2018 | 1 |
21. | Carsten Solbach | Neusser EV | 11 | 3.98 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009-2010 | 1 |
22. | Felix Köllejan | ESV Bergisch Gladbach | 10 | 4.26 | - | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 606 | - | 43 | 2022-2024 | 2 |
23. | Sebastian Gault | ESV Hügelsheim | 13 | 4.51 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2008-2009 | 1 |
24. | Constantin Schönfelder | Hamburger SV | 10 | 4.86 | - | - | - | - | - | 605 | - | - | 2019-2020 | 1 |
25. | Tim Kühlem | EHC Troisdorf | 15 | 5.53 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2006-2007 | 1 |
26. | Michal Marik | Adendorfer EC | 10 | 5.90 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009-2010 | 1 |
27. | Tobias Bannach | Braunlager SC/Harz | 12 | 6.08 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2002-2003 | 1 |
28. | Manuel Groß | ESC Erfurt | 59 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2003-2006 | 3 |
29. | Frank Pribil | Herner EG | 51 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2002-2005 | 3 |
30. | Felix Barth | TSV Peißenberg | 51 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2006-2018 | 10 |
31. | Thomas Zellhuber | ERC Sonthofen 1999 | 49 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009-2014 | 5 |
32. | Philipp Schnierstein | Höchstadter EC | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2013-2018 | 4 |
33. | Stefan Leibrandt | FASS Berlin | 37 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2005-2008 | 2 |
34. | Martin Niemz | ECDC Memmingen | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2011-2017 | 6 |
35. | Alexander Wenzel | Rostocker EC | 31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2002-2004 | 2 |
36. | Christian Lüttges | Grefrather EC 2001 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2005-2007 | 2 |
37. | Maksim Jar | Weserstars Bremen | 28 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 500 | - | - | 2015-2020 | 4 |
38. | Christoph Schedlbauer | HC Landsberg | 28 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2014-2018 | 4 |
39. | Anian Geratsdorfer | TEV Miesbach | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 300 | - | 13 | 2011-2022 | 6 |
40. | Timon Ewert | TEV Miesbach | 26 | - | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 557 | - | 19 | 2016-2024 | 4 |
41. | Patrick Vetter | EHC Waldkraiburg | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2013-2016 | 3 |
42. | Jakob Goll | TSV Peißenberg | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2015-2018 | 3 |
43. | Björn Reinke | EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2007-2010 | 3 |
44. | Dennis Korff | SV am Salzgittersee | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1292 | - | 36 | 2018-2024 | 5 |
45. | Dennis Kohl | Ratinger Ice Aliens | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009-2018 | 4 |
46. | Dennis Kohl | EHC Solingen | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2004-2005 | 1 |
47. | Andreas Tanzer | ESC Dorfen | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2012-2016 | 4 |
48. | Ole Swolensky | ERV Schweinfurt | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2006-2012 | 5 |
49. | Ulrik Kuhnekath | Ratinger Ice Aliens | 21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2004-2005 | 1 |
50. | Varian Kirst | Adendorfer EC | 21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2004-2005 | 1 |
51. | Michael Gundlach | ESC Moskitos Essen | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2008-2010 | 2 |
52. | Varian Kirst | ERV Schweinfurt | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2008-2011 | 2 |
53. | Ken Passmann | Neusser EV | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2004-2017 | 2 |
54. | Viona Harrer | TSV Erding | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2008-2011 | 3 |
55. | Ulrik Kuhnekath | EC Timmendorfer Strand | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2003-2004 | 1 |
56. | Oliver Engmann | 1. EV Weiden | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2010-2012 | 2 |
57. | Tim Schnelle | MEC Halle 04 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2004-2005 | 1 |
58. | Nicholas Waldner | EC Wilhelmshaven-Stickhausen | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2004-2005 | 1 |
59. | Thomas Bresagk | ELV Niesky | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2007-2009 | 2 |
60. | Dominik Wich | Rhein-Neckar Stars | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009-2013 | 2 |
61. | Torsten Schmitt | EHC Dortmund | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2008-2009 | 1 |
62. | Alexander Reichelmeir | ECDC Memmingen | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2011-2016 | 5 |
63. | Nico Bunck | EHC Waldkraiburg | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2004-2008 | 3 |
64. | Roland Schröder | Braunlager SC/Harz | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2004-2005 | 1 |
65. | Nicholas Waldner | ESV Hügelsheim | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2007-2009 | 2 |
66. | Florian Lachauer | EC Pfaffenhofen | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2005-2011 | 3 |
67. | Björn Leonhardt | Berlin Capitals | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2002-2003 | 1 |
68. | Dusan Strharsky | Stuttgarter EC | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2007-2013 | 3 |
69. | Ronny Glaser | Rostocker EC | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2003-2004 | 1 |
70. | Stefan Blanck | Adendorfer EC | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2007-2016 | 3 |
71. | Sebastian Gault | EC Bad Nauheim | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2006-2007 | 1 |
72. | Marcel Vegelahn | FASS Berlin | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2007-2008 | 1 |
73. | Daniel Bethe | Ratinger Ice Aliens | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2003-2004 | 1 |
74. | Radka Lhotska | SV am Salzgittersee | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2014-2018 | 4 |
75. | Nicolas Sievers | Bayreuth Tigers | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009-2012 | 3 |
76. | Julian Bädermann | Bayreuth Tigers | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009-2013 | 4 |
77. | Kevin Yeingst | ESC Dorfen | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2016-2018 | 2 |
78. | Christoph Oster | Düsseldorfer EG II | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009-2010 | 1 |
79. | Josef Mayer | EV Lindau | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2013-2016 | 3 |
80. | Dennis Kohl | EC Dinslaken Kobras | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2008-2009 | 1 |
81. | Sebastian Gault | Herner EV 2007 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2007-2008 | 1 |
82. | Felix Feeser | Höchstadter EC | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2008-2013 | 2 |
83. | Florian Hochhäuser | TEV Miesbach | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009-2011 | 2 |
84. | Christoph Oster | Ratinger Ice Aliens | 14 | - | - | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 226 | - | 21 | 2016-2022 | 3 |
85. | Björn Linda | Düsseldorfer EG II | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2008-2009 | 1 |
86. | Maximilian Englbrecht | EV Duisburg | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009-2010 | 1 |
87. | Andrzej Hanisz | Neusser EV | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2000-2002 | 2 |
88. | Alexander Gavrilyonok | Rostocker EC | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1999-2000 | 1 |
89. | Thomas Jetter | Grefrather EV | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2000-2001 | 1 |
90. | Ken Passmann | Ratinger Ice Aliens | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2008-2009 | 1 |
91. | Gregor Tomasik | EC Pfaffenhofen | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2006-2008 | 2 |
92. | Tobias John | FASS Berlin | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2005-2006 | 1 |
93. | Steven Teucke | EHC Zweibrücken | 13 | - | - | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 732 | - | 36 | 2014-2024 | 6 |
94. | Carsten Utner | ESC Hamm | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1999-2000 | 1 |
95. | Patrick Hoffmann | Königsborner JEC | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2008-2009 | 1 |
96. | Maximilian Meschik | Stuttgarter EC | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2008-2009 | 1 |
97. | Dennis Kohl | Neusser EV | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2005-2006 | 1 |
98. | Christian Lüttges | Herner EV 2007 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2007-2008 | 1 |
99. | Felix Feeser | EC Euregio Nordhorn | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2000-2001 | 1 |
100. | Daniel Bethe | Hamburger SV | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 184 | - | - | 2016-2019 | 3 |