League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2019-2020 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Justin Veilleux (F) Collège St-Sacrement (JuvD1) 22 18 34 52 2.36 -
2. Tommy Deblois (F) Pavillon Wilbrod-Dufour (JuvD1) 20 14 26 40 2.00 -
3. Xavier Baillargeon (C) É. Sec. Massey-Vanier (JuvD1) 24 18 20 38 1.58 -
4. Xavier Sarrasin (C) Collège St-Sacrement (JuvD1) 22 17 21 38 1.73 -
5. Samuel Morin (F) École Cardinal-Roy (JuvD1) 23 16 20 36 1.57 -
6. Zackary Lamontagne (D) É. Sec. Pointe-Lévy (JuvD1) 23 17 18 35 1.52 -
7. Jérémy Savoie (F) É. Sec. Saint-Gabriel (JuvD1) 27 12 23 35 1.30 -
8. Tristan Dussault (F) École Cardinal-Roy (JuvD1) 22 21 12 33 1.50 -
9. Samuel Mathieu (F) É. Sec. Veilleux (JuvD1) 22 11 21 32 1.45 -
10. Vincent Granger (F) É. Sec. Massey-Vanier (JuvD1) 24 19 12 31 1.29 -
                   
11. Zachary Gagné (F) Pavillon Wilbrod-Dufour (JuvD1) 20 15 16 31 1.55 -
12. Louis Nadeau (F) É. Sec. Veilleux (JuvD1) 24 13 18 31 1.29 -
13. Benjamin Simoneau (C) É. Sec. Du Chêne-Bleu (JuvD1) 24 12 19 31 1.29 -
14. Yoann Caron (F) Polyvalente M.-Landry (JuvD1) 19 19 11 30 1.58 -
15. Jacob Bernard (F) Pavillon Wilbrod-Dufour (JuvD1) 20 18 12 30 1.50 -
16. Xavier Lemaire (F) Collège Bourget (JuvD1) 23 14 15 29 1.26 -
17. Justin Cournoyer (F) É. Pol. Nicolas-Gatineau (JuvD1) 21 12 17 29 1.38 -
18. Mathieu Aubin (F) É. Sec. Pointe-Lévy (JuvD1) 23 9 20 29 1.26 -
19. Yohan Gosselin (F) É. Sec. Massey-Vanier (JuvD1) 24 15 12 27 1.13 -
20. Ludovic Blais (F) É. Pol. Nicolas-Gatineau (JuvD1) 21 10 17 27 1.29 -
                   
21. Éloïc Grant (F) É. Pol. Nicolas-Gatineau (JuvD1) 21 19 7 26 1.24 -
22. Alexandre Legault (LW) É. Sec. Du Chêne-Bleu (JuvD1) 24 14 12 26 1.08 -
23. Jacob Crôteau (F) É. Sec. Cap-Jeunesse (JuvD1) 22 13 13 26 1.18 -
24. Alex Charest (F) É. Sec. Armand-St-Onge (JuvD1) 22 10 16 26 1.18 -
25. Cédrik Bourque (D) Collège St-Sacrement (JuvD1) 19 9 17 26 1.37 -
26. Antoine Fournier (F) É. Sec. Pointe-Lévy (JuvD1) 23 8 18 26 1.13 -
27. William Dostie (F) É. Sec. Du Chêne-Bleu (JuvD1) 22 13 12 25 1.14 -
28. Mathis Bourgault (F) É. Sec. de Mortagne (JuvD1) 21 12 13 25 1.19 -
29. Christophe Boudreau (F) É. Pol. Nicolas-Gatineau (JuvD1) 21 5 20 25 1.19 -
30. Tyler Lavoie (F) Académie Sainte-Thérèse (JuvD1) 21 15 9 24 1.14 -
                   
31. Mathieu Mulé (F) Collège St-Sacrement (JuvD1) 22 12 12 24 1.09 -
32. Philippe Laberge (F) Académie Sainte-Thérèse (JuvD1) 20 11 13 24 1.20 -
33. Loïc Tisseur (F) Collège Bourget (JuvD1) 23 11 13 24 1.04 -
34. Nicolas Hogue (F) Académie Sainte-Thérèse (JuvD1) 22 15 8 23 1.05 -
35. Jovan Audet (F) É. Sec. Veilleux (JuvD1) 22 13 10 23 1.05 -
36. Landon-Samuel Kolnik (LW) Académie Sainte-Thérèse (JuvD1) 15 12 11 23 1.53 -
37. Charles-Antoine Gagné (F) É. Sec. Armand-St-Onge (JuvD1) 20 10 13 23 1.15 -
38. Mathieu Coursol (F) É. Sec. de Mirabel (JuvD1) 21 9 14 23 1.10 -
39. Jérémy Delorme (F) É. Sec. Cap-Jeunesse (JuvD1) 20 14 8 22 1.10 -
40. Jeremy Bélanger (F) É. Sec. Pointe-Lévy (JuvD1) 21 13 9 22 1.05 -
                   
41. Tommy Arsenault (F) É. Sec. de l'Odyssée (JuvD1) 22 13 9 22 1.00 -
42. Anthony Gentile (F) École de la Magdeleine (JuvD1) 23 13 9 22 0.96 -
43. Gabriel Pépin (F) Collège Français (JuvD1) 21 12 10 22 1.05 -
44. Justin Michaud (F) École Cardinal-Roy (JuvD1) 23 12 10 22 0.96 -
45. Loïc Bilodeau (F) É. Sec. Saint-Gabriel (JuvD1) 26 11 11 22 0.85 -
46. Raphaël Carrière (LW) É. Sec. Saint-Gabriel (JuvD1) 25 9 13 22 0.88 -
47. Hugo Chagnon (F) É. Sec. de Mortagne (JuvD1) 23 13 8 21 0.91 -
48. Émilien Charron (F) É. Sec. de Mortagne (JuvD1) 23 10 11 21 0.91 -
49. Gabriel Royer (F) É. Sec. Armand-St-Onge (JuvD1) 20 9 12 21 1.05 -
50. Olivier Talbot (F) Pavillon Wilbrod-Dufour (JuvD1) 21 9 12 21 1.00 -
                   
51. Jérémy Bigras (F) Académie Sainte-Thérèse (JuvD1) 22 5 16 21 0.95 -
52. Mathys Palin (LW) École de la Magdeleine (JuvD1) 23 14 6 20 0.87 -
53. William Gemme (F) É. Sec. de Mortagne (JuvD1) 23 12 8 20 0.87 -
54. William Aubut (F) École Édouard-Montpetit (JuvD1) 19 11 9 20 1.05 -
55. Xavier Dionne (D) É. Sec. de l'Odyssée (JuvD1) 19 10 10 20 1.05 -
56. Antonin Fréchette (F) É. Sec. du Triolet (JuvD1) 19 10 10 20 1.05 -
57. Félix-Antoine Bouchard (F) Séminaire Saint-François (JuvD1) 18 9 11 20 1.11 -
58. Christophe Rondeau (D) É. Sec. Du Chêne-Bleu (JuvD1) 24 5 15 20 0.83 -
59. Alexandre Bédard (F) Séminaire Saint-François (JuvD1) 22 11 8 19 0.86 -
60. Eli Desautels (F) É. Sec. Massey-Vanier (JuvD1) 21 10 9 19 0.90 -
                   
61. Charles Lefebvre (F) É. Sec. Saint-Gabriel (JuvD1) 25 10 9 19 0.76 -
62. Antoine Paquin (F) Séminaire Saint-François (JuvD1) 21 8 11 19 0.90 -
63. Benjamin Clément (F) Collège St-Sacrement (JuvD1) 22 8 11 19 0.86 -
64. Mathis Lavoie (F) Académie Sainte-Thérèse (JuvD1) 19 7 12 19 1.00 -
65. Charles Tremblay (F) É. Sec. de l'Odyssée (JuvD1) 23 7 12 19 0.83 -
66. Justin Little (F) É. Sec. Du Chêne-Bleu (JuvD1) 19 5 14 19 1.00 -
67. Maxime Lacasse (D) Académie Sainte-Thérèse (JuvD1) 22 5 14 19 0.86 -
68. Frédéric Bissonnette (F) É. Sec. Du Chêne-Bleu (JuvD1) 24 4 15 19 0.79 -
69. Nicola Lacourse-Dion (LW) É. Pol. Nicolas-Gatineau (JuvD1) 19 11 7 18 0.95 -
70. Yannick Robillard (LW) Collège St-Sacrement (JuvD1) 20 11 7 18 0.90 -
                   
71. Mathis Boucher (F) É. Sec. du Triolet (JuvD1) 24 10 8 18 0.75 -
72. Mathiel Dufour (C) Pavillon Wilbrod-Dufour (JuvD1) 19 9 9 18 0.95 -
73. Julien Delisle (F) É. Sec. de Mortagne (JuvD1) 23 9 9 18 0.78 -
74. Édouard Verreault (F) Séminaire Saint-François (JuvD1) 23 9 9 18 0.78 -
75. Gabriel Marcoux (F) É. Sec. Veilleux (JuvD1) 21 7 11 18 0.86 -
76. David Delorme (F) É. Sec. Massey-Vanier (JuvD1) 22 7 11 18 0.82 -
77. Nicolas Talbot (F) École Cardinal-Roy (JuvD1) 18 6 12 18 1.00 -
78. Mathis Pellerin (F) Séminaire Saint-François (JuvD1) 18 4 14 18 1.00 -
79. Marick Carrière (F) É. Sec. de Mirabel (JuvD1) 21 3 15 18 0.86 -
80. Antoine Ouellet (F) É. Sec. Pointe-Lévy (JuvD1) 19 7 10 17 0.89 -
                   
81. Thomas Soucy (F) Séminaire Saint-François (JuvD1) 21 4 13 17 0.81 -
82. Emrick Fournier (F) É. Sec. Pointe-Lévy (JuvD1) 23 11 5 16 0.70 -
83. Christophe Laniel (LW) É. Sec. Cap-Jeunesse (JuvD1) 18 10 6 16 0.89 -
84. Mathis Danis (LW) É. Sec. du Triolet (JuvD1) 24 10 6 16 0.67 -
85. Frédéric Knight (F) É. Pol. Nicolas-Gatineau (JuvD1) 20 9 7 16 0.80 -
86. Léo Gendron (F) Collège St-Sacrement (JuvD1) 21 8 8 16 0.76 -
87. Kevin England (F) École Édouard-Montpetit (JuvD1) 22 7 9 16 0.73 -
88. Xavier Ouellette (F) É. Sec. Cap-Jeunesse (JuvD1) 17 6 10 16 0.94 -
89. Josh Ouellette (D) Académie Sainte-Thérèse (JuvD1) 22 4 12 16 0.73 -
90. Eloi Doutre (F) É. Sec. de Mirabel (JuvD1) 18 12 3 15 0.83 -
                   
91. Samuel Conway (F) Polyvalente M.-Landry (JuvD1) 18 9 6 15 0.83 -
92. Alexis Chouinard (F) É. Sec. de l'Odyssée (JuvD1) 23 9 6 15 0.65 -
93. Hubert Potvin (D) Pavillon Wilbrod-Dufour (JuvD1) 21 7 8 15 0.71 -
94. Justin Scibetta (F) É. Sec. Du Chêne-Bleu (JuvD1) 23 7 8 15 0.65 -
95. William Hawthornthwaite (F) Collège Bourget (JuvD1) 22 6 9 15 0.68 -
96. Zachary Lussier (F) Collège Charles-Lemoyne (JuvD1) 22 6 9 15 0.68 -
97. Vincent Tremblay (C) Pavillon Wilbrod-Dufour (JuvD1) 21 5 10 15 0.71 -
98. Charles-Antoine Blais (F) Collège Français (JuvD1) 21 5 10 15 0.71 -
99. Tanguy Sevenier (D) École Édouard-Montpetit (JuvD1) 23 5 10 15 0.65 -
100. William Paquette (F) É. Sec. du Triolet (JuvD1) 23 5 10 15 0.65 -
431 players found | Previous page | Next page
2019-2020 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Xavier Lamontagne É. Pol. Nicolas-Gatineau (JuvD1) 21 2.07 0
2. Nathael Boudreau É. Sec. de l'Odyssée (JuvD1) 23 4.06 0
3. Alexy Beaudoin É. Pol. Nicolas-Gatineau (JuvD1) 21 1.47 -
4. Louis Lachapelle É. Sec. Massey-Vanier (JuvD1) 23 1.54 -
5. Antoine Dubourg-Vandal É. Sec. de Mortagne (JuvD1) 22 1.54 -
6. Louis Simard Pavillon Wilbrod-Dufour (JuvD1) 18 1.74 -
7. Thomas Labranche É. Sec. du Triolet (JuvD1) 24 1.77 -
8. Esteban Gauthier É. Sec. de Mortagne (JuvD1) 23 1.83 -
9. Antoine Cyr Collège St-Sacrement (JuvD1) 22 2.23 -
10. Loïc Mainguy Crépault Séminaire Saint-François (JuvD1) 23 2.27 -
           
11. Joey Allen É. Sec. Massey-Vanier (JuvD1) 24 2.28 -
12. Tristan Boileau É. Sec. Pointe-Lévy (JuvD1) 23 2.32 -
13. Olivier Guérard É. Sec. Pointe-Lévy (JuvD1) 23 2.70 -
14. Gabriel Boissonneault É. Sec. Du Chêne-Bleu (JuvD1) 23 2.71 -
15. Justin Laplante Collège St-Sacrement (JuvD1) 21 2.73 -
16. Mathis Sauvé Collège Bourget (JuvD1) 23 2.76 -
17. Mathis Roy É. Sec. de l'Odyssée (JuvD1) 23 2.84 -
18. William Drapeau Pavillon Wilbrod-Dufour (JuvD1) 21 2.88 -
19. Charles-Olivier Plouffe Collège Charles-Lemoyne (JuvD1) 24 2.97 -
20. William Innocenti É. Sec. Cap-Jeunesse (JuvD1) 19 2.99 -
           
21. Jacob Raymond É. Sec. Cap-Jeunesse (JuvD1) 22 3.01 -
22. Charles-Olivier Traversy Académie Sainte-Thérèse (JuvD1) 22 3.06 -
23. Gabriel Duguay École Cardinal-Roy (JuvD1) 23 3.11 -
24. Louis-Philippe Breault É. Sec. du Triolet (JuvD1) 24 3.23 -
25. Emerik Barbeau Collège Charles-Lemoyne (JuvD1) 24 3.32 -
26. Vincent Lajoie É. Sec. de Mirabel (JuvD1) 23 3.37 -
27. Alexis Chayer É. Sec. du Coteau (JuvD1) 21 3.41 -
28. Etienne Paquette É. Sec. du Coteau (JuvD1) 22 3.49 -
29. Jacob Viens Académie Sainte-Thérèse (JuvD1) 18 3.50 -
30. Anthony Testa École Cardinal-Roy (JuvD1) 22 3.54 -
           
31. Félix Parent É. Sec. Saint-Gabriel (JuvD1) 27 3.59 -
32. Philippe Lafond École de la Magdeleine (JuvD1) 18 3.64 -
33. Louis-Philippe Bonin É. Sec. Saint-Gabriel (JuvD1) 27 3.76 -
34. Benjamin Brisson Collège Bourget (JuvD1) 23 3.79 -
35. Frédérik Ménard École de la Magdeleine (JuvD1) 23 3.89 -
36. Jacob Garceau É. Sec. Du Chêne-Bleu (JuvD1) 21 3.89 -
37. William Gagné É. Sec. Veilleux (JuvD1) 24 4.13 -
38. Antony Annen É. Sec. Veilleux (JuvD1) 24 4.15 -
39. Nicolas Fauchon-Roy Collège Français (JuvD1) 22 4.20 -
40. Boris Domenco Collège Français (JuvD1) 22 4.20 -
           
41. Simon-Xavier Michaud É. Sec. Armand-St-Onge (JuvD1) 22 4.71 -
42. Justine Sylvain Séminaire Saint-François (JuvD1) 21 4.81 -
43. Émile Brault Polyvalente M.-Landry (JuvD1) 20 4.88 -
44. Alain-René Botella École Édouard-Montpetit (JuvD1) 21 5.02 -
45. Samuel Bertrand É. Sec. de Mirabel (JuvD1) 23 5.53 -
46. Yacine Chemrouk École Édouard-Montpetit (JuvD1) 20 5.71 -
47. Mathis Mills Polyvalente M.-Landry (JuvD1) 16 6.13 -
48. Anthonin Duguay É. Sec. Armand-St-Onge (JuvD1) 22 6.33 -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Dylan Trottier Pavillon Wilbrod-Dufour (JuvD1) 3 0 0
2. Guillaume Ménard École de la Magdeleine (JuvD1) 2 0 0
3. Thomas Fontaine É. Sec. Du Chêne-Bleu (JuvD1) 2 0 0
4. Samuel Donato Paquette É. Sec. Du Chêne-Bleu (JuvD1) 2 0.00 0
5. Samuel Paradis École Édouard-Montpetit (JuvD1) 1 0 0
6. Zachary Arsenault Académie Sainte-Thérèse (JuvD1) 4 3.67 -