League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2014-2015 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Yevgeni Dadonov (RW/LW) SKA St. Petersburg 22 15 5 20 0.91 8 12
2. Igor Grigorenko (RW/C) CSKA Moskva 14 10 9 19 1.36 8 6
3. Patrick Thoresen (LW/RW) SKA St. Petersburg 22 9 8 17 0.77 14 8
4. Oscar Möller (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 20 9 3 12 0.60 4 5
5. Alexander Radulov (RW) CSKA Moskva 16 8 13 21 1.31 20 7
6. Ilya Kovalchuk (LW/RW) SKA St. Petersburg 22 8 11 19 0.86 12 6
7. Sergei Mozyakin (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 8 5 13 1.30 0 1
8. Vadim Shipachyov (C) SKA St. Petersburg 22 6 15 21 0.95 2 11
9. Artemi Panarin (LW) SKA St. Petersburg 20 5 15 20 1.00 4 9
10. Danis Zaripov (RW/LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 5 6 11 1.10 2 1
                   
11. Simon Hjalmarsson (LW/C) CSKA Moskva 16 5 6 11 0.69 4 5
12. Justin Azevedo (C/RW) Ak Bars Kazan 20 5 6 11 0.55 18 3
13. Steve Moses (RW) Jokerit 10 5 2 7 0.70 6 3
14. Tommi Huhtala (LW) Jokerit 10 5 1 6 0.60 8 4
15. Jarno Koskiranta (C) Sibir Novosibirsk 16 5 1 6 0.38 4 1
16. David Ullström (C/W) Sibir Novosibirsk 16 5 1 6 0.38 12 -2
17. Tony Mårtensson (C) SKA St. Petersburg 22 4 6 10 0.45 29 10
18. Stéphane Da Costa (C/RW) CSKA Moskva 11 4 4 8 0.73 8 5
19. Chad Kolarik (RW) Avangard Omsk 12 4 4 8 0.67 8 0
20. Alexander Svitov (C) Ak Bars Kazan 20 4 4 8 0.40 8 6
                   
21. Nigel Dawes (LW/RW) Barys Astana 7 4 3 7 1.00 10 2
22. Alexander Perezhogin (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk 12 4 3 7 0.58 8 4
23. Juhamatti Aaltonen (RW) Jokerit 10 4 2 6 0.60 22 -1
24. Roman Lyubimov (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva 12 4 2 6 0.50 29 4
25. Stepan Sannikov (LW/RW) Sibir Novosibirsk 16 4 2 6 0.38 16 1
26. Maxim Shalunov (C) Sibir Novosibirsk 16 4 1 5 0.31 4 6
27. Tim Stapleton (C/RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 9 4 0 4 0.44 14 1
28. Vladimir Bryukvin (RW) Dynamo Moskva 10 4 0 4 0.40 4 4
29. Jan Mursak (C/RW) CSKA Moskva 16 3 7 10 0.63 2 2
30. Linus Omark (LW) Jokerit 10 3 6 9 0.90 12 4
                   
31. Patrik Hersley (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 12 3 6 9 0.75 6 1
32. Stepan Zakharchuk (D) Ak Bars Kazan 18 3 4 7 0.39 47 9
33. Jimmie Ericsson (LW/RW) SKA St. Petersburg 22 3 4 7 0.32 16 -3
34. Deron Quint (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 6 3 3 6 1.00 6 0
35. Konstantin Koltsov (LW/RW) Ak Bars Kazan 20 3 3 6 0.30 4 3
36. Anton Burdasov (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 20 3 3 6 0.30 14 1
37. Konstantin Pushkaryov (RW/LW) Barys Astana 7 3 2 5 0.71 7 3
38. Martins Karsums (LW/RW) Dynamo Moskva 11 3 2 5 0.45 4 1
39. Sergei Soin (C) Dynamo Moskva 11 3 2 5 0.45 8 3
40. Alexei Tsvetkov (C) Dynamo Moskva 11 3 2 5 0.45 10 4
                   
41. Mikhail Glukhov (LW/C) Ak Bars Kazan 20 3 2 5 0.25 8 -1
42. Kirill Semyonov (C) Avangard Omsk 10 3 1 4 0.40 4 2
43. Martin Thörnberg (LW/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 6 3 0 3 0.50 2 1
44. Jan Kovar (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 2 7 9 0.90 16 1
45. Dmitri Kugryshev (RW/LW) Sibir Novosibirsk 16 2 6 8 0.50 2 0
46. Igor Mirnov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 20 2 6 8 0.40 10 0
47. Viktor Antipin (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 2 5 7 0.70 0 0
48. Roman Cervenka (C/LW) SKA St. Petersburg 22 2 5 7 0.32 10 -2
49. Petr Koukal (C) Jokerit 10 2 4 6 0.60 8 1
50. Mat Robinson (D) Dynamo Moskva 11 2 4 6 0.55 6 6
                   
51. Dustin Boyd (C/LW) Barys Astana 7 2 3 5 0.71 0 2
52. Maxim Karpov (RW) Dynamo Moskva 10 2 3 5 0.50 6 3
53. Igor Ozhiganov (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 16 2 3 5 0.31 10 0
54. Artyom Lukoyanov (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 20 2 3 5 0.25 10 4
55. Teemu Hartikainen (C/W) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 5 2 2 4 0.80 2 0
56. Jarkko Immonen (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 5 2 2 4 0.80 2 1
57. Charles Linglet (LW) Dinamo Minsk 5 2 2 4 0.80 2 2
58. Wojtek Wolski (LW/RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 5 2 2 4 0.80 8 -1
59. Damir Zhafyarov (LW) CSKA Moskva 8 2 2 4 0.50 0 3
60. Dmitri Monya (RW) Sibir Novosibirsk 11 2 2 4 0.36 2 -5
                   
61. Sergei Shirokov (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk 12 2 2 4 0.33 2 2
62. Yevgeni Artyukhin (RW/LW) CSKA Moskva 12 2 2 4 0.33 16 -1
63. Ivan Vishnevsky (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 5 2 1 3 0.60 0 1
64. Tobias Viklund (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 5 2 1 3 0.60 4 1
65. Anton Glinkin (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 2
66. Kirill Petrov (RW/LW) Ak Bars Kazan 17 2 1 3 0.18 12 -1
67. Ilya Kablukov (C) SKA St. Petersburg 22 2 1 3 0.14 14 6
68. Mikhail Anisin (RW) HK Sochi 4 2 0 2 0.50 2 0
69. Antti Pihlström (LW/RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 5 2 0 2 0.40 0 -3
70. Daniil Apalkov (W/C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 6 2 0 2 0.33 0 0
                   
71. Ilya Davydov (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 6 2 0 2 0.33 6 -2
72. Roman Starchenko (RW/C) Barys Astana 7 2 0 2 0.29 8 0
73. Tomi Mäki (C/W) Jokerit 10 2 0 2 0.20 2 -1
74. Niklas Hagman (LW/RW) Jokerit 10 2 0 2 0.20 6 -1
75. Denis Kulyash (D) Avangard Omsk 11 2 0 2 0.18 0 0
76. Alexei Tereschenko (C) Dynamo Moskva 11 2 0 2 0.18 2 -4
77. Alexander Osipov (D) Dynamo Moskva 11 2 0 2 0.18 8 1
78. Sergei Shumakov (RW) Sibir Novosibirsk 12 2 0 2 0.17 27 0
79. Maxim Chudinov (D) SKA St. Petersburg 21 1 8 9 0.43 20 13
80. Nikita Zaitsev (D) CSKA Moskva 16 1 7 8 0.50 2 6
                   
81. Jonas Enlund (LW/C) Sibir Novosibirsk 16 1 7 8 0.50 4 0
82. Ilya Nikulin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 20 1 6 7 0.35 6 6
83. Anton Belov (D) SKA St. Petersburg 20 1 6 7 0.35 13 8
84. Oleg Gubin (C) Sibir Novosibirsk 16 1 5 6 0.38 6 3
85. Stanislav Chistov (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 6 1 4 5 0.83 6 -3
86. Roman Rukavishnikov (D) SKA St. Petersburg 16 1 4 5 0.31 6 6
87. Alexei Simakov (RW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 5 1 3 4 0.80 14 0
88. Maxim Pestushko (RW) Dynamo Moskva 7 1 3 4 0.57 0 -3
89. Konstantin Rudenko (LW) Barys Astana 7 1 3 4 0.57 6 0
90. Atte Ohtamaa (D) Jokerit 10 1 3 4 0.40 6 1
                   
91. Jere Sallinen (LW/C) Jokerit 10 1 3 4 0.40 6 -2
92. Kaspars Daugavins (W/C) Dynamo Moskva 11 1 3 4 0.36 6 0
93. Janne Jalasvaara (D) Dynamo Moskva 11 1 3 4 0.36 13 1
94. Yevgeni Medvedev (D) Ak Bars Kazan 14 1 3 4 0.29 12 -2
95. Vladimir Zharkov (RW/LW) CSKA Moskva 16 1 3 4 0.25 8 6
96. Denis Denisov (D) CSKA Moskva 16 1 3 4 0.25 16 10
97. Viktor Bobrov (C) Sibir Novosibirsk 16 1 3 4 0.25 20 2
98. Alexander Burmistrov (C) Ak Bars Kazan 17 1 3 4 0.24 8 -1
99. Ryan Vesce (C/RW) Dinamo Minsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 3
100. Matt Ellison (C/W) Dinamo Minsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 1
380 players found | Previous page | Next page
2014-2015 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Alexander Salak Sibir Novosibirsk 14 1.57 .943
2. Alexander Lazushin Dynamo Moskva 10 1.63 .937
3. Mikko Koskinen SKA St. Petersburg 22 1.61 .936
4. Anders Nilsson Ak Bars Kazan 20 1.54 .935
5. Vasili Koshechkin Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 2.02 .931
6. Kevin Lalande CSKA Moskva 11 1.67 .929
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Jan Laco Barys Astana 7 1.74 .948
2. Riku Helenius Jokerit 1 1.00 .944
3. Emil Garipov Ak Bars Kazan 1 1.65 .944
4. Stanislav Galimov CSKA Moskva 8 1.67 .933
5. Jakub Kovar Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 5 2.19 .929
6. Dmitri Shikin HK Sochi 3 2.99 .925
7. Henrik Karlsson Jokerit 9 2.18 .924
8. Vladimir Sokhatsky Salavat Yulaev Ufa 5 2.64 .921
9. Denis Kostin Avangard Omsk 7 2.10 .913
10. Ivan Kasutin Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4 2.65 .913
           
11. Konstantin Barulin Avangard Omsk 7 2.41 .905
12. Curtis Sanford Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4 2.87 .905
13. Nikita Bespalov Sibir Novosibirsk 3 3.17 .903
14. Vasili Demchenko Traktor Chelyabinsk 3 2.39 .891
15. Andrei Gavrilov HK Sochi 2 3.94 .891
16. Lars Haugen Dinamo Minsk 3 4.15 .884
17. Dmitri Milchakov Dinamo Minsk 4 3.26 .882
18. Vitali Kolesnik Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 3.47 .881
19. Michael Garnett Traktor Chelyabinsk 4 3.69 .879
20. Alexander Sharychenkov Dynamo Moskva 2 3.98 .870
           
21. Mikhail Biryukov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2 5.26 .750
22. Alexander Yeryomenko Dynamo Moskva 0 - -
23. Leland Irving Salavat Yulaev Ufa 0 - -
24. Ilya Yezhov SKA St. Petersburg 0 - -
25. Pavel Poluektov Barys Astana 0 - -
26. Oleg Shilin Avangard Omsk 0 - -
27. Dmitri Malgin Barys Astana 0 - -
28. Igor Ustinsky Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 0 - -
29. Alexei Murygin Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0 - -
30. Ilya Sorokin CSKA Moskva 0 - -
           
31. Nikita Chubukin Sibir Novosibirsk 0 - -