League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
All-time totals/team Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Sergei Mozyakin (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 107 51 74 125 1.168 18 34
2. Jan Kovar (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 83 32 59 91 1.096 68 40
3. Danis Zaripov (RW/LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 72 37 37 74 1.028 68 37
4. Nikita Gusev (LW) SKA St. Petersburg 66 28 40 68 1.030 4 4
5. Vadim Shipachyov (C) SKA St. Petersburg 78 22 46 68 0.872 28 19
6. Alexei Morozov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 71 28 34 62 0.873 30 21
7. Patrick Thoresen (LW/RW) SKA St. Petersburg 74 20 36 56 0.757 48 29
8. Chris Lee (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 82 9 47 56 0.683 52 24
9. Linus Omark (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 55 14 41 55 1.000 71 24
10. Danis Zaripov (RW/LW) Ak Bars Kazan 74 20 33 53 0.716 30 15
                   
11. Teemu Hartikainen (C/W) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 73 20 31 51 0.699 44 19
12. Justin Azevedo (C/RW) Ak Bars Kazan 65 18 33 51 0.785 42 -1
13. Ilya Nikulin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 104 15 36 51 0.490 115 24
14. Josef Vasicek (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 54 18 32 50 0.926 62 24
15. Yevgeni Dadonov (RW/LW) SKA St. Petersburg 55 27 21 48 0.873 12 16
16. Niko Kapanen (C) Ak Bars Kazan 82 17 31 48 0.585 38 10
17. Alexander Radulov (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 47 11 34 45 0.957 58 18
18. Alexander Radulov (RW) CSKA Moskva 45 13 31 44 0.978 46 8
19. Alexander Popov (LW/C) Avangard Omsk 80 10 34 44 0.550 12 22
20. Ilya Kovalchuk (LW/RW) SKA St. Petersburg 69 23 20 43 0.623 92 6
                   
21. Alexander Perezhogin (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk 77 23 19 42 0.545 59 25
22. Viktor Antipin (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 85 17 23 40 0.471 39 24
23. Tony Mårtensson (C) SKA St. Petersburg 73 14 26 40 0.548 49 23
24. Konstantin Gorovikov (C) Dynamo Moskva 77 13 27 40 0.519 52 21
25. Brandon Bochenski (RW/C) Barys Nur-Sultan 43 10 28 38 0.884 38 7
26. Denis Platonov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 138 20 17 37 0.268 96 -6
27. Igor Grigorenko (RW/C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 66 21 15 36 0.545 48 23
28. Viktor Tikhonov (W/C) SKA St. Petersburg 80 21 15 36 0.450 66 19
29. Staffan Kronwall (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 65 14 22 36 0.554 36 -10
30. Denis Kokarev (LW/RW) Dynamo Moskva 83 5 30 35 0.422 34 23
                   
31. Kirill Koltsov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 69 4 31 35 0.507 46 6
32. Mikhail Grigorenko (C/W) CSKA Moskva 41 22 12 34 0.829 38 16
33. Nigel Dawes (LW/RW) Barys Nur-Sultan 38 21 12 33 0.868 24 6
34. Alexander Galimov (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 53 19 13 32 0.604 51 13
35. Sergei Mozyakin (LW) Atlant Mytishchi 34 11 21 32 0.941 2 -6
36. Patrick Thoresen (LW/RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 36 8 24 32 0.889 53 14
37. Gennadi Churilov (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 54 5 27 32 0.593 53 10
38. Dustin Boyd (C/LW) Barys Nur-Sultan 52 15 16 31 0.596 20 5
39. Roman Cervenka (C/LW) Avangard Omsk 32 16 14 30 0.938 8 8
40. Alexei Mikhnov (LW/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 53 16 14 30 0.566 32 16
                   
41. Jarkko Immonen (C) Ak Bars Kazan 61 10 20 30 0.492 22 17
42. Stanislav Chistov (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 47 9 21 30 0.638 34 -4
43. Tomas Rolinek (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 47 17 12 29 0.617 69 2
44. Dmitri Obukhov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 93 17 12 29 0.312 48 12
45. Vladimir Tkachyov (C) Ak Bars Kazan 54 10 19 29 0.537 4 6
46. Artemi Panarin (LW) SKA St. Petersburg 38 7 22 29 0.763 6 17
47. Anton Belov (D) SKA St. Petersburg 77 6 23 29 0.377 56 4
48. Marek Kvapil (LW/RW) Dynamo Moskva 47 17 11 28 0.596 12 14
49. Stéphane Da Costa (C/RW) CSKA Moskva 39 15 13 28 0.718 16 9
50. Petri Kontiola (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 41 13 15 28 0.683 49 11
                   
51. Deron Quint (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 47 7 21 28 0.596 8 5
52. Yevgeni Medvedev (D) Ak Bars Kazan 90 6 22 28 0.311 131 11
53. Oskar Osala (LW/C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 71 13 14 27 0.380 90 6
54. Konstantin Rudenko (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 47 9 18 27 0.574 48 -1
55. Patrik Hersley (D) SKA St. Petersburg 41 7 19 26 0.634 18 15
56. Alexei Kaigorodov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 66 7 18 25 0.379 26 -1
57. Ivan Tkachenko (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 54 12 12 24 0.444 26 0
58. Jiri Sekac (LW/RW) Ak Bars Kazan 34 11 13 24 0.706 6 -6
59. Zbynek Irgl (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 34 11 13 24 0.706 22 12
60. Artyom Lukoyanov (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 95 11 13 24 0.253 42 7
                   
61. Sergei Zinovyev (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 46 10 14 24 0.522 56 -1
62. Maxim Yakutsenya (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 53 9 15 24 0.453 24 7
63. Roman Cervenka (C/LW) SKA St. Petersburg 32 8 16 24 0.750 18 4
64. Kirill Kaprizov (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva 38 6 18 24 0.632 10 6
65. Jarno Koskiranta (C) SKA St. Petersburg 66 16 7 23 0.348 28 0
66. Joonas Kemppainen (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 31 14 9 23 0.742 16 18
67. Igor Grigorenko (RW/C) CSKA Moskva 27 13 10 23 0.852 12 3
68. Stanislav Chistov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 42 9 14 23 0.548 24 4
69. Anton Kuryanov (C) Avangard Omsk 61 8 15 23 0.377 13 4
70. Sergei Plotnikov (LW/RW) SKA St. Petersburg 45 7 16 23 0.511 74 7
                   
71. Nikita Zaitsev (D) CSKA Moskva 40 6 17 23 0.575 39 13
72. Pavel Datsyuk (C) SKA St. Petersburg 34 8 14 22 0.647 31 9
73. Alexei Tereschenko (C) Ak Bars Kazan 66 7 15 22 0.333 39 2
74. Kevin Dallman (D) SKA St. Petersburg 25 6 16 22 0.880 8 2
75. Mikelis Redlihs (RW) Dinamo Riga 30 6 16 22 0.733 28 -8
76. Dominik Granak (D) Dynamo Moskva 53 5 17 22 0.415 24 22
77. Brandon Kozun (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 29 4 18 22 0.759 43 0
78. Yevgeni Biryukov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 149 2 20 22 0.148 86 29
79. Alexander Kalyanin (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 35 13 8 21 0.600 24 4
80. Yevgeni Kuznetsov (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 41 13 8 21 0.512 38 -1
                   
81. Alexander Kucheryavenko (C) SKA St. Petersburg 38 11 10 21 0.553 12 17
82. Yegor Averin (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 63 10 11 21 0.333 63 -9
83. Alexander Guskov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 57 9 12 21 0.368 58 5
84. Alexei Tsvetkov (C) Dynamo Moskva 58 9 12 21 0.362 40 9
85. Konstantin Panov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 31 8 13 21 0.677 6 3
86. Vladimir Galuzin (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 53 8 13 21 0.396 79 -2
87. Alexander Svitov (C) Ak Bars Kazan 64 8 13 21 0.328 56 1
88. Wojtek Wolski (LW/RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 34 7 14 21 0.618 29 13
89. Pavol Demitra (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 18 6 15 21 1.167 4 7
90. Justin Azevedo (C/RW) HC Lev Praha 22 13 7 20 0.909 6 4
                   
91. Alexander Barabanov (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 64 10 10 20 0.313 14 9
92. Janne Pesonen (LW/C) Ak Bars Kazan 40 9 11 20 0.500 42 6
93. Kirill Petrov (RW/LW) CSKA Moskva 47 9 11 20 0.426 44 3
94. Jaromír Jágr (RW) Avangard Omsk 26 7 13 20 0.769 12 -3
95. Dmitri Kalinin (D) SKA St. Petersburg 43 5 15 20 0.465 20 14
96. Taylor Beck (RW/LW) Avangard Omsk 16 4 16 20 1.250 6 -3
97. Mikhail Anisin (RW) Dynamo Moskva 21 14 5 19 0.905 2 7
98. Lauris Darzins (LW) Dinamo Riga 30 11 8 19 0.633 18 -12
99. Daniil Apalkov (W/C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 69 11 8 19 0.275 31 -13
100. Miroslav Blatak (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 61 8 11 19 0.311 22 2
2 388 players found | Previous page | Next page
All-time totals/team Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP Seasons
1. Vasili Koshechkin Metallurg Magnitogorsk 89 7
2. Alexander Yeryomenko Dynamo Moskva 76 7
3. Mikko Koskinen SKA St. Petersburg 67 4
4. Ilya Sorokin CSKA Moskva 65 5
5. Karri Rämö Avangard Omsk 50 4
6. Michael Garnett Traktor Chelyabinsk 45 3
7. Emil Garipov Ak Bars Kazan 43 6
8. Petri Vehanen Ak Bars Kazan 43 3
9. Georgi Gelashvili Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 36 2
10. Konstantin Barulin Atlant Mytishchi 34 2
         
11. Dominik Furch Avangard Omsk 30 3
12. Curtis Sanford Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 28 3
13. Erik Ersberg Salavat Yulaev Ufa 26 2
14. Jakub Kovar Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 25 5
15. Georgi Gelashvili Metallurg Magnitogorsk 24 3
16. Niklas Svedberg Salavat Yulaev Ufa 24 2
17. Jakub Stepanek SKA St. Petersburg 24 2
18. Vitali Yeremeyev Barys Nur-Sultan 23 4
19. Alexander Salák Sibir Novosibirsk 23 2
20. Vasili Koshechkin Severstal Cherepovets 22 3
         
21. Michael Garnett HK MVD Balashikha 22 1
22. Henrik Karlsson Barys Nur-Sultan 21 2
23. Konstantin Barulin Ak Bars Kazan 20 2
24. Ivan Kasutin Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 20 3
25. Petri Vehanen HC Lev Praha 20 1
26. Anders Nilsson Ak Bars Kazan 20 1
27. Alexei Murygin Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 19 3
28. Igor Bobkov Avangard Omsk 19 1
29. Pavel Francouz Traktor Chelyabinsk 18 2
30. Andrei Vasilevsky Salavat Yulaev Ufa 18 2
         
31. Ari Ahonen Metallurg Magnitogorsk 17 2
32. Juha Metsola Salavat Yulaev Ufa 17 1
33. Dimitrij Kotschnew Spartak Moskva 16 2
34. Vitali Yeremeyev Dynamo Moskva 16 2
35. Igor Shestyorkin SKA St. Petersburg 16 4
36. Alexander Yeryomenko Salavat Yulaev Ufa 16 2
37. Henrik Karlsson Jokerit 15 2
38. Fredrik Norrena Ak Bars Kazan 15 1
39. Ilya Samsonov Metallurg Magnitogorsk 14 3
40. Rastislav Stana CSKA Moskva 14 2
         
41. Ilya Yezhov SKA St. Petersburg 14 4
42. Iiro Tarkki Salavat Yulaev Ufa 14 1
43. Konstantin Barulin HK Sochi 13 3
44. Dimitrij Kotschnew Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 13 1
45. Vitali Koval Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 13 1
46. Chris Holt Dinamo Riga 12 2
47. Ilya Proskuryakov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 12 2
48. Alexander Sudnitsin Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 12 2
49. Ilya Proskuryakov Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 2
50. Vasili Demchenko Traktor Chelyabinsk 11 4
         
51. Ryan Zapolski Jokerit 11 3
52. Stanislav Galimov Ak Bars Kazan 11 5
53. Ben Scrivens Salavat Yulaev Ufa 11 1
54. Kevin Lalande CSKA Moskva 11 1
55. Vladimir Sokhatsky Salavat Yulaev Ufa 10 3
56. Ivan Kasutin Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 10 2
57. Mikko Koskinen Sibir Novosibirsk 10 1
58. Alexander Salák SKA St. Petersburg 10 1
59. Magnus Hellberg SKA St. Petersburg 10 1
60. Alexander Lazushin Dynamo Moskva 10 3
         
61. Dmitri Shikin HK Sochi 9 4
62. Mikael Tellqvist Dinamo Riga 9 2
63. Alexander Viyukhin Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 9 1
64. Mikhail Biryukov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 8 3
65. Igor Bobkov Admiral Vladivostok 8 2
66. Edgars Masalskis Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 8 2
67. Vitali Kolesnik Salavat Yulaev Ufa 8 2
68. Michael Leighton Donbass Donetsk 8 1
69. Ilya Konovalov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 8 1
70. Jan Laco Donbass Donetsk 8 1
         
71. Stanislav Galimov CSKA Moskva 8 1
72. Martin Prusek Dinamo Riga 7 2
73. Robert Esche SKA St. Petersburg 7 2
74. Barry Brust Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 7 1
75. Konstantin Barulin Avangard Omsk 7 1
76. Alexander Fomichyov Avangard Omsk 7 1
77. Denis Kostin Avangard Omsk 7 3
78. Ray Emery Atlant Mytishchi 7 1
79. Jeff Glass Sibir Novosibirsk 7 1
80. Jussi Markkanen CSKA Moskva 7 1
         
81. Jan Laco Barys Nur-Sultan 7 1
82. Lars Johansson CSKA Moskva 7 2
83. Nikita Bespalov Sibir Novosibirsk 6 3
84. Mikhail Biryukov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 6 2
85. Danila Alistratov Traktor Chelyabinsk 6 2
86. Janis Kalnins Jokerit 6 1
87. Michael Garnett Dynamo Moskva 6 1
88. Andrei Mezin Metallurg Magnitogorsk 6 1
89. Alexander Salák Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 6 1
90. Julius Hudacek Spartak Moskva 6 1
         
91. Edgars Masalskis Dinamo Riga 6 1
92. Ivan Kasutin SKA St. Petersburg 6 1
93. Karri Rämö Jokerit 6 1
94. Andrei Mezin Dinamo Minsk 5 2
95. Vladislav Fokin Traktor Chelyabinsk 5 3
96. Konstantin Barulin CSKA Moskva 5 2
97. Lars Haugen Dinamo Minsk 5 2
98. Jeff Glass Barys Nur-Sultan 5 3
99. Stanislav Galimov Atlant Mytishchi 5 1
100. Ben Scrivens Dinamo Minsk 5 1
248 goalies found | Previous page | Next page