League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
All-time totals/team Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Callum Fowler (F) Invicta Dynamos 17 19 22 41 2.412 34 0
2. Jason Hewitt (C/RW) Hull Pirates 9 15 15 30 3.333 16 0
3. Jaroslav Cesky (LW) Wightlink Raiders 12 15 15 30 2.500 10 0
4. Matthew Davies (C/LW) Hull Pirates 9 8 22 30 3.333 8 0
5. Craig Tribe (C/W) Wightlink Raiders 17 9 19 28 1.647 30 0
6. Daniel Hammond (F) Chelmsford Chieftains 14 11 16 27 1.929 8 0
7. Bobby Chamberlain (RW) Hull Pirates 8 12 11 23 2.875 45 0
8. Milan Kolena (C/W) Sheffield Steeldogs 12 5 17 22 1.833 22 0
9. Ales Padelek (LW) Peterborough Phantoms 12 12 9 21 1.750 16 0
10. Matt Turner (F) Chelmsford Chieftains 19 10 11 21 1.105 12 0
                   
11. Andrew Smith (F) Invicta Dynamos 10 8 13 21 2.100 2 0
12. Alex Barker (F) Wightlink Raiders 11 7 13 20 1.818 10 0
13. Ben Morgan (D) Sheffield Steeldogs 12 0 20 20 1.667 2 0
14. Aaron Nell (F) Swindon Wildcats 8 8 11 19 2.375 0 0
15. Juraj Húska (F) Invicta Dynamos 10 8 11 19 1.900 6 0
16. Sonny Karlsson (LW/RW) Hull Pirates 6 7 12 19 3.167 0 0
17. Grant Bartlett (F) Chelmsford Chieftains 17 11 7 18 1.059 14 0
18. Juraj Húska (F) Chelmsford Chieftains 12 10 7 17 1.417 16 0
19. Ross Brears (F) Chelmsford Chieftains 13 6 11 17 1.308 8 0
20. Martins Susters (F) Peterborough Phantoms 6 8 8 16 2.667 8 0
                   
21. Chris Jones (C) Swindon Wildcats 8 7 9 16 2.000 2 0
22. Darren Brown (F) Chelmsford Chieftains 19 6 9 15 0.789 8 0
23. Richard Facey (F) Wightlink Raiders 11 5 9 14 1.273 14 0
24. Lee Bonner (C) Hull Pirates 9 4 10 14 1.556 16 0
25. Lubomir Korhon (LW) Hull Pirates 6 10 3 13 2.167 0 0
26. Petr Stepanek (F) Peterborough Phantoms 6 7 6 13 2.167 10 0
27. James Ferrara (F) Peterborough Phantoms 12 6 7 13 1.083 10 0
28. Steve Osman (C) Invicta Dynamos 12 3 10 13 1.083 2 0
29. William Weldon (F) Peterborough Phantoms 12 3 10 13 1.083 8 0
30. Cameron Bartlett (F) Chelmsford Chieftains 19 3 10 13 0.684 6 0
                   
31. Lee Haywood (D) Hull Pirates 9 2 11 13 1.444 18 0
32. Lukas Zatopek (D) Chelmsford Chieftains 14 2 11 13 0.929 20 0
33. Marek Nahlik (C) Raiders IHC 10 11 1 12 1.200 4 0
34. Adam Rehak (LW) Invicta Dynamos 6 9 3 12 2.000 8 0
35. Sam Bullas (F) Swindon Wildcats 8 7 5 12 1.500 8 0
36. James Spurr (F) Sheffield Steeldogs 12 7 5 12 1.000 2 0
37. Jonathan Weaver (D/LW) Telford Tigers 9 5 7 12 1.333 2 0
38. Scott McKenzie (F) Telford Tigers 9 5 7 12 1.333 12 0
39. Jonathan Kirk (D) Hull Pirates 9 3 9 12 1.333 4 0
40. Adrian Palak (RW/LW) Sheffield Steeldogs 12 3 9 12 1.000 38 0
                   
41. Glenn Billing (C) Peterborough Phantoms 12 2 10 12 1.000 4 0
42. Ben Campbell (LW) Whitley Warriors 4 8 3 11 2.750 2 0
43. Thomas Soar (F) Solihull Barons 7 8 3 11 1.571 8 0
44. Anthony Leone (F) Invicta Dynamos 12 8 3 11 0.917 4 0
45. Roman Maliník (F) Basingstoke Bison 6 6 5 11 1.833 0 0
46. Jason Silverthorn (C/W) Telford Tigers 9 6 5 11 1.222 6 0
47. Samuel Towner (C) Hull Pirates 9 5 6 11 1.222 0 0
48. Jeremy Cornish (F) Wightlink Raiders 17 4 7 11 0.647 24 0
49. Maxim Birbraer (LW) Swindon Wildcats 7 3 8 11 1.571 2 0
50. James Ayling (F) Chelmsford Chieftains 13 3 8 11 0.846 4 0
                   
51. Thomas Norton (D) Peterborough Phantoms 12 2 9 11 0.917 4 0
52. Ashley Jackson (F) Invicta Dynamos 8 5 5 10 1.250 0 0
53. Jamie Line (C) Milton Keynes Thunder 11 5 5 10 0.909 6 0
54. James Archer (RW) Hull Pirates 8 4 6 10 1.250 47 0
55. Adam Taylor (F) Telford Tigers 9 4 6 10 1.111 0 0
56. Andrew Whitehouse (F) Solihull Barons 9 3 7 10 1.111 6 0
57. Gary Clarke (F) Chelmsford Chieftains 5 2 8 10 2.000 2 0
58. Ondrej Zosiak (D) Invicta Dynamos 14 2 8 10 0.714 4 0
59. Duncan Speirs (F) Solway Sharks 6 7 2 9 1.500 2 0
60. Cameron Brownley (F) Sheffield Steeldogs 8 7 2 9 1.125 4 0
                   
61. J.J. Pitchley (F) Raiders IHC 9 7 2 9 1.000 16 0
62. Tomas Karpov (C) Basingstoke Bison 6 6 3 9 1.500 2 0
63. Roman Maliník (F) Bracknell Bees 6 5 4 9 1.500 6 0
64. Owen Griffiths (C) Wightlink Raiders 6 5 4 9 1.500 12 0
65. Jordan Fisher (F) Hull Pirates 9 5 4 9 1.000 2 0
66. Rick Plant (F) Telford Tigers 9 5 4 9 1.000 2 0
67. Corey Watkins (F) Wightlink Raiders 17 5 4 9 0.529 61 0
68. Luke Brittle (F) Chelmsford Chieftains 5 4 5 9 1.800 8 0
69. Edgars Bebris (F) Swindon Wildcats 8 2 7 9 1.125 2 0
70. Scott Bailey (F) Invicta Dynamos 8 8 0 8 1.000 2 0
                   
71. Nathan Salem (F) Sheffield Steeldogs 6 6 2 8 1.333 6 0
72. Daniel Hammond (F) Invicta Dynamos 4 5 3 8 2.000 2 0
73. Daniel Volráb (LW) Chelmsford Chieftains 5 5 3 8 1.600 0 0
74. Matt Vizzari (F) Wightlink Raiders 5 4 4 8 1.600 4 0
75. Grant Rounding (F) Basingstoke Bison 6 4 4 8 1.333 0 0
76. Ross Bowers (F) Milton Keynes Thunder 6 4 4 8 1.333 2 0
77. Niklas Ottosson (F) Solihull Barons 9 4 4 8 0.889 0 0
78. Adam McNicoll (F) Invicta Dynamos 10 4 4 8 0.800 8 0
79. Jonas Höög (LW) Swindon Wildcats 4 3 5 8 2.000 0 0
80. Josh Bruce (LW) Solihull Barons 7 3 5 8 1.143 10 0
                   
81. Scott Robson (D) Peterborough Phantoms 12 3 5 8 0.667 16 0
82. Arran Strawson (D) Invicta Dynamos 21 3 5 8 0.381 24 0
83. Corey McEwen (C) Peterborough Phantoms 6 1 7 8 1.333 0 0
84. Neil Liddiard (D) Swindon Wildcats 8 1 7 8 1.000 4 0
85. Alex Staples (D) Chelmsford Chieftains 19 1 7 8 0.421 18 0
86. Duncan Speirs (F) Sheffield Steeldogs 6 5 2 7 1.167 4 0
87. Billy Phillips (D) Invicta Dynamos 6 5 2 7 1.167 20 0
88. Jack Watkins (F) Telford Tigers 9 5 2 7 0.778 8 0
89. Richard Bordowski (C) Basingstoke Bison 4 4 3 7 1.750 2 0
90. Ryan Webb (F) Wightlink Raiders 12 4 3 7 0.583 6 0
                   
91. Joshua Smith (F) Basingstoke Bison 6 3 4 7 1.167 0 0
92. Shaun Thompson (LW) Bracknell Bees 8 3 4 7 0.875 10 0
93. Anthony Leone (F) Chelmsford Chieftains 12 3 4 7 0.583 4 0
94. Daniel Rose (D) Telford Tigers 9 2 5 7 0.778 6 0
95. Liam Charnock (LW) Sheffield Steeldogs 12 2 5 7 0.583 4 0
96. Tomas Janak (RW/D) Solihull Barons 7 1 6 7 1.000 2 0
97. Ivan Antonov (RW) Bracknell Bees 6 0 7 7 1.167 2 0
98. Joe Coulter (F) Solway Sharks 8 0 7 7 0.875 4 0
99. Mason Webster (F) Invicta Dynamos 8 0 7 7 0.875 16 0
100. Corey Goodison (D) Telford Tigers 9 0 7 7 0.778 12 0
740 players found | Previous page | Next page
All-time totals/team Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP Seasons
1. Matthew Colclough Wightlink Raiders 17 3
2. Ben Clements Chelmsford Chieftains 15 4
3. Damien King Invicta Dynamos 12 3
4. Dmitri Zimozdra Sheffield Steeldogs 11 2
5. Michael Gray Raiders IHC 9 4
6. Josh Nicholls Solihull Barons 9 4
7. Euan King Chelmsford Chieftains 8 2
8. Brandon Stones Sheffield Steeldogs 8 2
9. Ashley Smith Hull Pirates 8 2
10. Renny Marr Swindon Wildcats 7 2
         
11. Will Sanderson Streatham IHC 6 3
12. Christian Cole Solent Devils 6 3
13. Sonny Phillips Chelmsford Chieftains 6 3
14. Dean Skinns Basingstoke Bison 6 1
15. Dean Skinns Bracknell Bees 6 1
16. Jordan Marr Peterborough Phantoms 6 1
17. Euan King Peterborough Phantoms 6 1
18. Matthew Colclough Streatham IHC 6 2
19. Denis Bell Telford Tigers 5 1
20. Mark McGill Invicta Dynamos 4 1
         
21. Chris Douglas Invicta Dynamos 4 1
22. Daniel Brittle Solihull Barons 4 1
23. Alexander Mettam Basingstoke Bison 4 1
24. Thomas Hovell Telford Tigers 4 1
25. Calum Hepburn Solway Sharks 4 2
26. Tom Annetts Oxford City Stars 4 2
27. Euan King Raiders IHC 4 1
28. James Flavell Billingham Stars 4 2
29. Jordan Boyle Whitley Warriors 4 1
30. David Wride Bracknell Hornets 3 2
         
31. Damien King Milton Keynes Thunder 3 1
32. Adam Long Hull Pirates 3 1
33. Aaron Taylor Streatham IHC 2 2
34. Mike Brabon Cardiff Devils NIHL 2 1
35. Chris Douglas Raiders IHC 2 1
36. Mark Lee Invicta Dynamos 2 1
37. Samuel Calder Solent Devils 2 3
38. Richard Lawson Whitley Warriors 2 2
39. Daniel Brittle Blackburn Hawks 2 1
40. Daniel Weller-Evans Basingstoke Bison 2 2
         
41. Damien King Streatham IHC 2 1
42. Mark Woolf Milton Keynes Thunder 2 2
43. Stuart Ashton Blackburn Hawks 2 3
44. Jordan McLaughlin Solway Sharks 2 1
45. Warren Gilfoyle Sutton Sting 2 1
46. Joseph Gent Hull Pirates 2 2
47. David Wride Milton Keynes Thunder 2 1
48. Alexander Mettam Bracknell Bees 2 1
49. David Wride Streatham IHC 2 1
50. Mark Watson Billingham Stars 2 2
         
51. Jordan Lawday Milton Keynes Thunder 2 1
52. Daniel Milton Bracknell Hornets 2 1
53. Tom Annetts Milton Keynes Thunder 2 1
54. Sam Hewitt Solihull Barons 2 2
55. Mark Duffy Oxford City Stars 2 1
56. Harrison Walker Blackburn Hawks 2 1
57. Stephen Wall Milton Keynes Thunder 2 1
58. David Jackson Invicta Dynamos 1 1
59. James Tanner Raiders IHC 1 1
60. Gary Russell Solway Sharks 1 1
         
61. George Alley Raiders IHC 1 1
62. Shannon Long Wightlink Raiders 1 1
63. Luke Takel Cardiff Devils NIHL 1 1
64. John Dibble Invicta Dynamos 1 2
65. Mark Turnbull Whitley Warriors 1 2
66. Kyle Johnston Solway Sharks 1 3
67. Kieran Hobbins Solway Sharks 1 1
68. Brett Shepherd Streatham IHC 1 1
69. Nicholas Winters Sutton Sting 1 1
70. Connor Morris Invicta Dynamos 1 1
         
71. Ryan Bainborough Peterborough Phantoms 1 1
72. Rory Dunn Whitley Warriors 1 1
73. Harry Buckingham Raiders IHC 1 1
74. Niks Trapans Blackburn Hawks 1 2
75. Michael Crisp Swindon Wildcats 1 1
76. Tyler Perre Invicta Dynamos 1 1