League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
All-time season Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Season Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Kamil Walega (F) 2018-2019 JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 5 8 11 19 3.80 8
2. Jan Soltys (F) 2018-2019 JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 5 8 10 18 3.60 14
3. Patryk Krezolek (F) 2016-2017 PKH 2014 Gdansk U20 7 9 8 17 2.43 4
4. Dawid Olchawski (LW/RW) 2013-2014 MMKS Podhale/KTH KM U20 7 11 4 15 2.14 8 16
5. Piotr Naparlo (LW) 2013-2014 KH Sanok U20 7 10 5 15 2.14 6 13
6. Igor Smal (C) 2018-2019 Stoczniowiec Gdansk U20 7 8 7 15 2.14 2
7. Dominik Pas (F) 2018-2019 JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 5 8 6 14 2.80 6
8. Sebastian Brynkus (F) 2017-2018 Unia Oswiecim U20 6 6 8 14 2.33 0
9. Konrad Stypula (RW) 2013-2014 MMKS Podhale/KTH KM U20 7 5 9 14 2.00 6 25
10. Bartosz Olchawski (F) 2017-2018 Unia Oswiecim U20 6 7 6 13 2.17 18
                     
11. Krystian Mocarski (F) 2018-2019 Stoczniowiec Gdansk U20 7 8 4 12 1.71 6
12. Maciej Rybak (F) 2016-2017 PKH 2014 Gdansk U20 7 7 5 12 1.71 12
13. Jakub Bukowski (F) 2018-2019 UKS Sanok U20 5 6 6 12 2.40 2
14. Damian Tomasik (D) 2013-2014 MMKS Podhale/KTH KM U20 7 3 8 11 1.57 4 22
15. Alexander Uryga (F) 2017-2018 Polonia Bytom U20 4 7 2 9 2.25 24
16. Mariusz Piotrowski (F) 2018-2019 Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 5 6 3 9 1.80 2
17. Kamil Wróbel (C) 2016-2017 JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 5 6 3 9 1.80 8
18. Patryk Malicki (RW) 2013-2014 Unia Oswiecim U20 7 6 3 9 1.29 2
19. Szymon Mularczyk (F) 2016-2017 Polonia Bytom U20 5 5 4 9 1.80 4
20. Szymon Dobosz (F) 2018-2019 UKS Sanok U20 5 5 4 9 1.80 4
                     
21. Maciej Witan (F) 2018-2019 UKS Sanok U20 4 3 6 9 2.25 2
22. Dominik Pas (F) 2016-2017 JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 5 3 6 9 1.80 4
23. Mateusz Goscinski (LW/RW) 2016-2017 PKH 2014 Gdansk U20 5 3 6 9 1.80 4
24. Maciej Kmiecik (F) 2013-2014 MMKS Podhale/KTH KM U20 7 7 1 8 1.14 2 6
25. Patryk Pelaczyk (F) 2017-2018 JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 4 6 2 8 2.00 8
26. Pawel Tomasz Zygmunt (F) 2016-2017 Polonia Bytom U20 5 6 2 8 1.60 6
27. Dominik Jarosz (LW) 2017-2018 JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 4 5 3 8 2.00 2
28. Konrad Filipek (F) 2018-2019 UKS Sanok U20 5 5 3 8 1.60 6
29. Dmytro Sherbakov (F) 2016-2017 PKH 2014 Gdansk U20 5 4 4 8 1.60 4
30. Michal Rybak (F) 2016-2017 PKH 2014 Gdansk U20 5 3 5 8 1.60 6
                     
31. Artur Budzowski (LW) 2013-2014 Unia Oswiecim U20 7 3 5 8 1.14 0
32. Bartosz Woloszyk (F) 2018-2019 Stoczniowiec Gdansk U20 7 2 6 8 1.14 8
33. Kamil Paszek (RW) 2013-2014 Unia Oswiecim U20 7 6 1 7 1.00 4
34. Michal Bernacki (F) 2017-2018 Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 4 4 3 7 1.75 0
35. Vasili Yerasov (RW) 2018-2019 Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 5 4 3 7 1.40 2
36. Patryk Jozwik (F) 2016-2017 Polonia Bytom U20 5 3 4 7 1.40 2
37. Kamil Filip (F) 2016-2017 Polonia Bytom U20 5 2 5 7 1.40 0
38. Patryk Jarosz (F) 2017-2018 Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 4 6 0 6 1.50 0
39. Antoni Dziurdzia (F) 2018-2019 Cracovia Krakow U20 3 3 3 6 2.00 2
40. Adrian Prusak (F) 2017-2018 Unia Oswiecim U20 6 3 3 6 1.00 4
                     
41. Lukasz Kaminski (D/F) 2017-2018 Unia Oswiecim U20 6 3 3 6 1.00 8
42. Maciej Anklewicz (F) 2016-2017 Polonia Bytom U20 5 2 4 6 1.20 2
43. Bartosz Kosmeda (F/D) 2016-2017 Naprzod Janow U20 5 2 4 6 1.20 2
44. Dominik Jarosz (LW) 2016-2017 JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 5 2 4 6 1.20 6
45. Kacper Kamieniecki (D/F) 2017-2018 Unia Oswiecim U20 6 2 4 6 1.00 0
46. Michal Magiera (RW) 2017-2018 Unia Oswiecim U20 6 2 4 6 1.00 2
47. Szymon Flasz (F) 2017-2018 Unia Oswiecim U20 6 2 4 6 1.00 2
48. Adrian Puch (D) 2013-2014 Unia Oswiecim U20 7 2 4 6 0.86 0
49. Kamil Olearczyk (D) 2013-2014 KH Sanok U20 8 2 4 6 0.75 0 13
50. Nikita Antropov (F) 2017-2018 Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 4 1 5 6 1.50 2
                     
51. Dominik Pas (F) 2017-2018 JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 4 1 5 6 1.50 4
52. Jakub Szuba (F) 2013-2014 MMKS Podhale/KTH KM U20 17 1 5 6 0.35 6 17
53. Szymon Mularczyk (F) 2017-2018 Polonia Bytom U20 4 0 6 6 1.50 6
54. Patryk Pelaczyk (F) 2016-2017 JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 5 4 1 5 1.00 10
55. Adrian Duszak (D) 2018-2019 Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 5 4 1 5 1.00 18
56. Daniel Holdowicz (F) 2018-2019 Cracovia Krakow U20 3 3 2 5 1.67 0
57. Robert Gajdzik (F) 2016-2017 Polonia Bytom U20 5 3 2 5 1.00 4
58. Arkadiusz Nowak (D) 2016-2017 PKH 2014 Gdansk U20 5 3 2 5 1.00 6
59. Jakub Musialik (D) 2016-2017 Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 3 2 3 5 1.67 0
60. Szymon Mularczyk (F) 2018-2019 Polonia Bytom U20 3 2 3 5 1.67 6
                     
61. Mariusz Piotrowski (F) 2016-2017 Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 3 2 3 5 1.67 6
62. Piotr Bajon (F) 2016-2017 Polonia Bytom U20 5 2 3 5 1.00 2
63. Jakub Blanik (F) 2018-2019 JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 5 2 3 5 1.00 6
64. Pawel Malopolski (F) 2016-2017 Naprzod Janow U20 5 2 3 5 1.00 6
65. Michal Gerne (F) 2013-2014 MKS Sokoly Torun U20 8 2 3 5 0.63 2 2
66. Kamil Swierski (RW) 2013-2014 KH Sanok U20 8 2 3 5 0.63 16 3
67. Jakub Blanik (F) 2017-2018 JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 4 1 4 5 1.25 4
68. Tomasz Wcislo (F) 2016-2017 Polonia Bytom U20 5 1 4 5 1.00 2
69. Gilbert Lesniak (D) 2016-2017 PKH 2014 Gdansk U20 7 1 4 5 0.71 2
70. Bogdan Protsenko (D) 2018-2019 Cracovia Krakow U20 3 0 5 5 1.67 4
                     
71. Bartlomiej Jeziorski (LW) 2017-2018 MOSM Tychy U20 1 4 0 4 4.00 0
72. Marcin Wisniewski (LW) 2013-2014 MKS Sokoly Torun U20 4 4 0 4 1.00 2 -4
73. Aleksander Bodora (F/D) 2017-2018 Polonia Bytom U20 4 4 0 4 1.00 6
74. Dominik Olszewski (F) 2018-2019 MKS Sokoly Torun U20 3 3 1 4 1.33 0
75. Michal Bernacki (F) 2016-2017 Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 3 3 1 4 1.33 2
76. Patryk Jozwik (F) 2017-2018 Polonia Bytom U20 4 3 1 4 1.00 0
77. Bartosz Pajestka (F) 2016-2017 Naprzod Janow U20 5 3 1 4 0.80 0
78. Radoslaw Krzton (F) 2017-2018 Cracovia Krakow U20 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
79. Radoslaw Krzton (F) 2018-2019 Cracovia Krakow U20 3 2 2 4 1.33 8
80. Krzysztof Bryk (F) 2016-2017 JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 4 2 2 4 1.00 2
                     
81. Szymon Skrodziuk (C) 2016-2017 Naprzod Janow U20 5 2 2 4 0.80 0
82. Tymoteusz Glazer (D) 2018-2019 UKS Sanok U20 5 2 2 4 0.80 0
83. Damian Ginda (F) 2018-2019 UKS Sanok U20 5 2 2 4 0.80 0
84. Jakub Michalowski (D) 2016-2017 JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 5 2 2 4 0.80 10
85. Jakub Worwa (F) 2017-2018 Unia Oswiecim U20 6 2 2 4 0.67 6
86. Oskar Jaskiewicz (D) 2013-2014 MMKS Podhale/KTH KM U20 7 2 2 4 0.57 2 23
87. Przemyslaw Michalski (F) 2013-2014 MMKS Podhale/KTH KM U20 7 2 2 4 0.57 6 2
88. Dariusz Wanat (C) 2013-2014 KH Sanok U20 8 2 2 4 0.50 6 1
89. Dawid Duzy (F) 2017-2018 MOSM Tychy U20 2 1 3 4 2.00 0
90. Bruno Smieszek (F) 2017-2018 MKS Sokoly Torun U20 2 1 3 4 2.00 2
                     
91. Kamil Walega (F) 2016-2017 JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 3 1 3 4 1.33 0
92. Szymon Luszniak (F) 2017-2018 Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 4 1 3 4 1.00 4
93. Armen Khoperia (D/F) 2018-2019 Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 5 1 3 4 0.80 10
94. Wojciech Koczy (F) 2013-2014 Unia Oswiecim U20 7 1 3 4 0.57 2
95. Mateusz Gebczyk (D) 2013-2014 KH Sanok U20 8 1 3 4 0.50 4 4
96. Louis Miccoli (F) 2018-2019 UKS Sanok U20 4 0 4 4 1.00 0
97. Michal Domogala (F/D) 2016-2017 Polonia Bytom U20 5 0 4 4 0.80 8
98. Konrad Cwikla (D) 2013-2014 KH Sanok U20 8 0 4 4 0.50 2 6
99. Kamil Misterkiewicz (F) 2017-2018 JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 4 3 0 3 0.75 0
100. Dominik Olszewski (F) 2016-2017 MKS Sokoly Torun U20 5 3 0 3 0.60 4
555 players found | Previous page | Next page
All-time season Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Season Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Oskar Zalucki 2017-2018 JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 2 0.00 1.000
2. Bartosz Burak 2013-2014 MKS Sokoly Torun U20 1 0 1.000
3. Pawel Bizub 2017-2018 Unia Oswiecim U20 1 1.21 .963
4. Wojciech Pasek 2016-2017 Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 2 2.78 .917
5. Maciej Miarka 2017-2018 JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 4 2.45 .910
6. Michael Luba 2013-2014 KH Sanok U20 3 2.67 .904
7. Sebastian Lipinski 2016-2017 Unia Oswiecim U20 3 3.51 .901
8. Jakub Zawalski 2016-2017 Cracovia Krakow U20 1 5.00 .894
9. Mateusz Studzinski 2013-2014 MKS Sokoly Torun U20 8 4.29 .892
10. Lukasz Bialek 2013-2014 Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 2 4.00 .886
             
11. Mateusz Studzinski 2016-2017 MKS Sokoly Torun U20 5 5.13 .882
12. Lukasz Hebda 2017-2018 Cracovia Krakow U20 1 5.00 .872
13. Bartosz Hucko 2013-2014 KH Sanok U20 5 2.40 .871
14. Dominik Robaszkiewicz 2016-2017 Polonia Bytom U20 5 3.90 .870
15. Krzysztof Klocek 2017-2018 Polonia Bytom U20 4 4.01 .870
16. Sebastian Lipinski 2017-2018 Unia Oswiecim U20 6 3.87 .864
17. Wojciech Pasek 2017-2018 Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 4 3.81 .860
18. Szymon Guranowski 2017-2018 MKS Sokoly Torun U20 2 5.53 .855
19. Filip Swiderski 2017-2018 MKS Sokoly Torun U20 2 4.50 .850
20. Pawel Michalczak 2013-2014 MMKS Podhale/KTH KM U20 2 4.14 .846
             
21. Bartlomiej Manista 2013-2014 Unia Oswiecim U20 7 2.61 .838
22. Blazej Kapica 2013-2014 MMKS Podhale/KTH KM U20 7 4.56 .824
23. Jakub Zawalski 2017-2018 MOSM Tychy U20 2 7.46 .814
24. Krzysztof Burda 2013-2014 MOSM Tychy U20 2 11.8 .803
25. Wiktor Kopycinski 2013-2014 JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 2 10.74 .785
26. Patryk Nowak 2013-2014 JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 1 8.00 .778
27. Jakub Maciejewski 2017-2018 MOSM Tychy U20 1 10.17 .773
28. Marcel Kotula 2017-2018 Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 1 9.00 .769
29. Tomasz Zdanowicz 2013-2014 Polonia Bytom U20 2 5.00 .730
30. Anton Tomashevskyi 2016-2017 PKH 2014 Gdansk U20 5
             
31. Marcel Kotula 2018-2019 Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 5
32. Oskar Zalucki 2018-2019 JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 5
33. Bartlomiej Klocek 2018-2019 JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 5
34. Olaf Nowak 2016-2017 Naprzod Janow U20 4
35. Maciej Miarka 2018-2019 JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 4
36. Mateusz Nowak 2016-2017 JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 3
37. Konrad Zgrzebnicki 2016-2017 PKH 2014 Gdansk U20 3
38. Kacper Wojciechowski 2018-2019 UKS Sanok U20 3
39. Bartosz Trawinski 2018-2019 Polonia Bytom U20 3
40. Jacek Szczepanik 2018-2019 Cracovia Krakow U20 3
             
41. Pawel Bizub 2018-2019 Podhale Nowy Targ U20 3
42. Filip Swiderski 2018-2019 MKS Sokoly Torun U20 3
43. Pawel Bizub 2016-2017 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 2
44. Andrzej Hrycaj 2016-2017 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 2
45. Oskar Prokop 2016-2017 Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 2
46. Karol Buczek 2016-2017 Polonia Bytom U20 2
47. Oskar Prokop 2018-2019 JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 2
48. Szymon Guranowski 2018-2019 MKS Sokoly Torun U20 2
49. Mateusz Buczek 2016-2017 Cracovia Krakow U20 1
50. Mateusz Buczek 2018-2019 UKS Sanok U20 1
             
51. Kacper Myrdak 2018-2019 UKS Sanok U20 1
52. Lukasz Hebda 2018-2019 Cracovia Krakow U20 1
53. Oskar Polak 2018-2019 Podhale Nowy Targ U20 1