League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
All-time totals/team Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Dominik Pas (F) JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 14 12 17 29 2.071 14 0
2. Kamil Walega (F) JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 12 9 16 25 2.083 8 0
3. Jan Soltys (F) JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 9 9 12 21 2.333 18 0
4. Szymon Mularczyk (F) Polonia Bytom U20 12 7 13 20 1.667 16 0
5. Patryk Krezolek (F) PKH 2014 Gdansk U20 7 9 8 17 2.429 4 0
6. Mariusz Piotrowski (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 12 8 8 16 1.333 16 0
7. Dawid Olchawski (LW/RW) Podhale/KTH KM U20 7 11 4 15 2.143 8 16
8. Piotr Naparlo (LW) UKS Sanok U20 7 10 5 15 2.143 6 13
9. Igor Smal (C) Stoczniowiec Gdansk U20 7 8 7 15 2.143 2 0
10. Dominik Jarosz (LW) JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 9 7 7 14 1.556 8 0
                   
11. Sebastian Brynkus (F) Unia Oswiecim U20 6 6 8 14 2.333 0 0
12. Konrad Stypula (RW) Podhale/KTH KM U20 7 5 9 14 2.000 6 25
13. Patryk Pelaczyk (F) JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 9 10 3 13 1.444 18 0
14. Bartosz Olchawski (F) Unia Oswiecim U20 6 7 6 13 2.167 18 0
15. Krystian Mocarski (F) Stoczniowiec Gdansk U20 7 8 4 12 1.714 6 0
16. Maciej Rybak (F) PKH 2014 Gdansk U20 7 7 5 12 1.714 12 0
17. Jakub Bukowski (F) UKS Sanok U20 5 6 6 12 2.400 2 0
18. Michal Bernacki (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 7 7 4 11 1.571 2 0
19. Patryk Jozwik (F) Polonia Bytom U20 9 6 5 11 1.222 2 0
20. Damian Tomasik (D) Podhale/KTH KM U20 7 3 8 11 1.571 4 22
                   
21. Dominik Olszewski (F) Sokoly Torun U20 10 7 3 10 1.000 4 0
22. Jakub Blanik (F) JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 9 3 7 10 1.111 10 0
23. Alexander Uryga (F) Polonia Bytom U20 4 7 2 9 2.250 24 0
24. Kamil Wróbel (C) JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 5 6 3 9 1.800 8 0
25. Patryk Malicki (RW) Unia Oswiecim U20 7 6 3 9 1.286 2 0
26. Szymon Dobosz (F) UKS Sanok U20 5 5 4 9 1.800 4 0
27. Maciej Witan (F) UKS Sanok U20 4 3 6 9 2.250 2 0
28. Mateusz Goscinski (LW/RW) PKH 2014 Gdansk U20 5 3 6 9 1.800 4 0
29. Maciej Anklewicz (F) Polonia Bytom U20 9 3 6 9 1.000 4 0
30. Szymon Flasz (F) Unia Oswiecim U20 9 3 6 9 1.000 4 0
                   
31. Patryk Jarosz (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 7 7 1 8 1.143 0 0
32. Maciej Kmiecik (F) Podhale/KTH KM U20 7 7 1 8 1.143 2 6
33. Pawel Tomasz Zygmunt (F) Polonia Bytom U20 5 6 2 8 1.600 6 0
34. Konrad Filipek (F) UKS Sanok U20 5 5 3 8 1.600 6 0
35. Dmytro Sherbakov (F) PKH 2014 Gdansk U20 5 4 4 8 1.600 4 0
36. Antoni Dziurdzia (F) Cracovia Krakow U20 7 4 4 8 1.143 6 0
37. Radoslaw Krzton (F) Cracovia Krakow U20 7 4 4 8 1.143 8 0
38. Michal Rybak (F) PKH 2014 Gdansk U20 5 3 5 8 1.600 6 0
39. Artur Budzowski (LW) Unia Oswiecim U20 7 3 5 8 1.143 0 0
40. Michal Magiera (RW) Unia Oswiecim U20 9 3 5 8 0.889 2 0
                   
41. Bartosz Woloszyk (F) Stoczniowiec Gdansk U20 7 2 6 8 1.143 8 0
42. Bogdan Protsenko (D) Cracovia Krakow U20 7 1 7 8 1.143 6 0
43. Kamil Paszek (RW) Unia Oswiecim U20 7 6 1 7 1.000 4 0
44. Vasili Yerasov (RW) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 5 4 3 7 1.400 2 0
45. Kamil Filip (F) Polonia Bytom U20 7 2 5 7 1.000 0 0
46. Jakub Michalowski (D) JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 9 2 5 7 0.778 20 0
47. Szymon Luszniak (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 12 2 5 7 0.583 8 0
48. Michal Domogala (F/D) Polonia Bytom U20 9 1 6 7 0.778 14 0
49. Aleksander Bodora (F/D) Polonia Bytom U20 12 5 1 6 0.500 14 0
50. Daniel Holdowicz (F) Cracovia Krakow U20 5 4 2 6 1.200 0 0
                   
51. Krzysztof Bryk (F) JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 6 4 2 6 1.000 4 -2
52. Adrian Duszak (D) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 12 4 2 6 0.500 24 0
53. Lukasz Kaminski (D/F) Unia Oswiecim U20 6 3 3 6 1.000 8 0
54. Adrian Prusak (F) Unia Oswiecim U20 9 3 3 6 0.667 4 0
55. Bartosz Kosmeda (F/D) Naprzod Janow U20 5 2 4 6 1.200 2 0
56. Kacper Kamieniecki (D/F) Unia Oswiecim U20 6 2 4 6 1.000 0 0
57. Adrian Puch (D) Unia Oswiecim U20 7 2 4 6 0.857 0 0
58. Kamil Olearczyk (D) UKS Sanok U20 8 2 4 6 0.750 0 13
59. Armen Khoperia (D/F) Sokoly Torun U20 9 2 4 6 0.667 2 0
60. Filip Mazurkiewicz (F) Sokoly Torun U20 12 2 4 6 0.500 28 0
                   
61. Nikita Antropov (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 4 1 5 6 1.500 2 0
62. Bruno Smieszek (F) Sokoly Torun U20 7 1 5 6 0.857 4 0
63. Igor Augustyniak (F) Polonia Bytom U20 7 1 5 6 0.857 6 0
64. Jakub Szuba (F) Podhale/KTH KM U20 17 1 5 6 0.353 6 17
65. Kamil Misterkiewicz (F) JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 14 4 1 5 0.357 12 0
66. Robert Gajdzik (F) Polonia Bytom U20 5 3 2 5 1.000 4 0
67. Arkadiusz Nowak (D) PKH 2014 Gdansk U20 5 3 2 5 1.000 6 0
68. Jakub Musialik (D) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 3 2 3 5 1.667 0 0
69. Pawel Malopolski (F) Naprzod Janow U20 5 2 3 5 1.000 6 0
70. Piotr Bajon (F) Polonia Bytom U20 7 2 3 5 0.714 4 0
                   
71. Michal Gerne (F) Sokoly Torun U20 8 2 3 5 0.625 2 2
72. Kamil Swierski (RW) UKS Sanok U20 8 2 3 5 0.625 16 3
73. Gilbert Lesniak (D) PKH 2014 Gdansk U20 7 1 4 5 0.714 2 0
74. Tomasz Wcislo (F) Polonia Bytom U20 7 1 4 5 0.714 2 0
75. Milosz Noworyta (D) Unia Oswiecim U20 9 1 4 5 0.556 12 0
76. Denis Schupp (D) Polonia Bytom U20 8 0 5 5 0.625 18 0
77. Bartlomiej Jeziorski (LW) MOSM Tychy U20 1 4 0 4 4.000 0 0
78. Marcin Wisniewski (LW) Sokoly Torun U20 4 4 0 4 1.000 2 -4
79. Bartosz Pajestka (F) Naprzod Janow U20 5 3 1 4 0.800 0 0
80. Dawid Wróblewski (F) JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 9 3 1 4 0.444 0 0
                   
81. Tymoteusz Glazer (D) UKS Sanok U20 5 2 2 4 0.800 0 0
82. Damian Ginda (F) UKS Sanok U20 5 2 2 4 0.800 0 0
83. Szymon Skrodziuk (C) Naprzod Janow U20 5 2 2 4 0.800 0 0
84. Jakub Worwa (F) Unia Oswiecim U20 6 2 2 4 0.667 6 0
85. Oskar Jaskiewicz (D) Podhale/KTH KM U20 7 2 2 4 0.571 2 23
86. Przemyslaw Michalski (F) Podhale/KTH KM U20 7 2 2 4 0.571 6 2
87. Dariusz Wanat (C) UKS Sanok U20 8 2 2 4 0.500 6 1
88. Dawid Duzy (F) MOSM Tychy U20 2 1 3 4 2.000 0 0
89. Armen Khoperia (D/F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 5 1 3 4 0.800 10 0
90. Wojciech Koczy (F) Unia Oswiecim U20 7 1 3 4 0.571 2 0
                   
91. Mateusz Gebczyk (D) UKS Sanok U20 8 1 3 4 0.500 4 4
92. Louis Miccoli (F) UKS Sanok U20 4 0 4 4 1.000 0 0
93. Konrad Cwikla (D) UKS Sanok U20 8 0 4 4 0.500 2 6
94. Sebastian Wrana (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 2 2 1 3 1.500 4 0
95. Vladimir Petrovsky (F) Polonia Bytom U20 3 2 1 3 1.000 0 0
96. Bartlomiej Wsol (F) Podhale Nowy Targ U20 3 2 1 3 1.000 2 0
97. Fabian Kapica (F) Podhale Nowy Targ U20 3 2 1 3 1.000 24 0
98. Adam Rajski (F) Naprzod Janow U20 5 2 1 3 0.600 2 0
99. Bartosz Bichta (F) JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 5 2 1 3 0.600 12 0
100. Kamil Klocek (D/F) Unia Oswiecim U20 6 2 1 3 0.500 10 0
432 players found | Previous page | Next page
All-time totals/team Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP Seasons
1. Mateusz Studzinski Sokoly Torun U20 13 2
2. Sebastian Lipinski Unia Oswiecim U20 9 2
3. Maciej Miarka JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 8 2
4. Oskar Zalucki JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 7 2
5. Blazej Kapica Podhale/KTH KM U20 7 1
6. Bartlomiej Manista Unia Oswiecim U20 7 1
7. Marcel Kotula Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 6 2
8. Wojciech Pasek Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 6 2
9. Filip Swiderski Sokoly Torun U20 5 2
10. Dominik Robaszkiewicz Polonia Bytom U20 5 1
         
11. Pawel Bizub Podhale Nowy Targ U20 5 2
12. Bartlomiej Klocek JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 5 1
13. Anton Tomashevskyi PKH 2014 Gdansk U20 5 1
14. Bartosz Hucko UKS Sanok U20 5 1
15. Szymon Guranowski Sokoly Torun U20 4 2
16. Krzysztof Klocek Polonia Bytom U20 4 1
17. Olaf Nowak Naprzod Janow U20 4 1
18. Bartosz Trawinski Polonia Bytom U20 3 1
19. Kacper Wojciechowski UKS Sanok U20 3 1
20. Mateusz Nowak JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 3 1
         
21. Jacek Szczepanik Cracovia Krakow U20 3 1
22. Konrad Zgrzebnicki PKH 2014 Gdansk U20 3 1
23. Michael Luba UKS Sanok U20 3 1
24. Jakub Zawalski MOSM Tychy U20 2 1
25. Lukasz Hebda Cracovia Krakow U20 2 2
26. Karol Buczek Polonia Bytom U20 2 1
27. Andrzej Hrycaj Podhale Nowy Targ U20 2 1
28. Oskar Prokop JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 2 1
29. Oskar Prokop Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 2 1
30. Krzysztof Burda MOSM Tychy U20 2 1
         
31. Wiktor Kopycinski JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 2 1
32. Tomasz Zdanowicz Polonia Bytom U20 2 1
33. Pawel Michalczak Podhale/KTH KM U20 2 1
34. Lukasz Bialek Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 2 1
35. Jakub Maciejewski MOSM Tychy U20 1 1
36. Jakub Zawalski Cracovia Krakow U20 1 1
37. Pawel Bizub Unia Oswiecim U20 1 1
38. Oskar Polak Podhale Nowy Targ U20 1 1
39. Kacper Myrdak UKS Sanok U20 1 1
40. Mateusz Buczek UKS Sanok U20 1 1
         
41. Mateusz Buczek Cracovia Krakow U20 1 1
42. Patryk Nowak JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 1 1
43. Bartosz Burak Sokoly Torun U20 1 1