League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
All-time totals/team Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Lukasz Rutkowski (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec 23 14 32 46 2.000 16 0
2. Tobiasz Bernat (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec 23 15 13 28 1.217 34 0
3. Maxim Kartoshkin (F) KH Torun 9 11 13 24 2.667 6 0
4. Adam Jaskolski (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec 21 9 15 24 1.143 22 0
5. Marek Pohl (F) Naprzod Janow 14 10 13 23 1.643 6 0
6. Jaroslaw Dolega (F) KH Torun 9 9 14 23 2.556 12 0
7. Marcin Jaros (LW) Zaglebie Sosnowiec 7 11 11 22 3.143 4 0
8. Vladislav Troshin (F) KH Torun 9 9 13 22 2.444 2 0
9. Andrzej Stojek (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec 23 10 11 21 0.913 2 0
10. Michal Gryc (F) Naprzod Janow 15 7 14 21 1.400 16 0
                   
11. Daniil Orekhin (F) KH Torun 9 9 11 20 2.222 2 0
12. Marcin Kozlowski (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec 14 9 10 19 1.357 2 0
13. Nikolai Stolyarenko (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec 9 11 7 18 2.000 4 0
14. Michal Bernacki (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec 14 3 15 18 1.286 6 0
15. Lukasz Elzbieciak (F) Naprzod Janow 15 10 7 17 1.133 6 0
16. Jacek Dziegiel (F) KH Torun 13 6 11 17 1.308 10 0
17. Lukasz Sekowski (F) Naprzod Janow 8 10 5 15 1.875 2 0
18. Semyon Garshin (F) KH Torun 9 6 8 14 1.556 2 0
19. Przemyslaw Bomastek (F) KH Torun 13 6 8 14 1.077 14 0
20. Lukasz Korzeniowski (F) Orlik Opole 13 4 10 14 1.077 8 0
                   
21. Lukasz Podsiadlo (D) KH Torun 9 2 12 14 1.556 4 0
22. Robert Korchokha (F) KH Torun 9 6 7 13 1.444 6 0
23. Milosz Lidtke (D) KH Torun 21 3 10 13 0.619 6 0
24. Daniel Minge (RW) KH Torun 20 2 11 13 0.650 6 0
25. Sergei Mikulchik (LW/RW) Zaglebie Sosnowiec 7 6 6 12 1.714 6 0
26. Dmitri Demyanyuk (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec 9 6 6 12 1.333 16 0
27. Adrian Kowalowka (D) Zaglebie Sosnowiec 7 3 9 12 1.714 4 0
28. Kamil Charousek (D) Naprzod Janow 7 6 5 11 1.571 4 0
29. Rafal Bibrzycki (F) Naprzod Janow 8 6 5 11 1.375 2 0
30. Michal Stoklosa (F) Naprzod Janow 7 5 6 11 1.571 4 0
                   
31. Lukasz Chrzanowski (F) KH Torun 13 4 7 11 0.846 6 0
32. Patrik Vrána (D) Zaglebie Sosnowiec 15 4 7 11 0.733 26 0
33. Jakub Jaskolski (D) Zaglebie Sosnowiec 17 3 8 11 0.647 39 0
34. Toms Bluks (D) KH Torun 4 2 8 10 2.500 4
35. Mateusz Struzyk (F) Orlik Opole 7 5 4 9 1.286 0 0
36. Marcin Wisniewski (LW) KH Torun 9 5 4 9 1.000 6 0
37. Kamil Pedras (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec 16 5 4 9 0.563 2 0
38. Sebastian Szydlo (F) Orlik Opole 12 4 5 9 0.750 24 0
39. Adrian Parzyszek (C) Naprzod Janow 7 3 6 9 1.286 14 0
40. Adrian Jaworski (D) KH Torun 15 3 6 9 0.600 12 0
                   
41. Mariusz Kuchnicki (C) KH Torun 13 2 7 9 0.692 6 0
42. Pawel Waclawczyk (F) Orlik Opole 12 5 3 8 0.667 4 0
43. Jakub Radwan (F) Naprzod Janow 8 4 4 8 1.000 2 0
44. Mateusz Bepierszcz (LW) Legia Warszawa 6 5 2 7 1.167 18 0
45. Grzegorz Horowski (F) KTH Krynica 8 5 2 7 0.875 22 0
46. Arkadiusz Marmurowicz (F) KH Torun 4 4 3 7 1.750 4
47. Michal Wieczorek (F) KH Torun 4 4 3 7 1.750 6
48. Artur Slusarczyk (C) Zaglebie Sosnowiec 7 3 4 7 1.000 2 0
49. Maciej Rompkowski (F) Orlik Opole 7 3 4 7 1.000 16 0
50. Kamil Gosciminski (F) KH Torun 13 3 4 7 0.538 31 0
                   
51. Arkadiusz Burnat (F/D) KH 58 Sanok 6 2 5 7 1.167 6 0
52. Michal Belica (F) GKS Katowice 7 2 5 7 1.000 4 0
53. Daniel Minge (RW) Orlik Opole 7 2 5 7 1.000 8 0
54. Adrian Kurz (D) Naprzod Janow 12 1 6 7 0.583 18 0
55. Mateusz Kafel (D) Zaglebie Sosnowiec 16 1 6 7 0.438 6 0
56. Dominik Cecula (D) Podhale Nowy Targ II 6 5 1 6 1.000 20
57. Lukasz Zachariasz (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec 7 4 2 6 0.857 4 0
58. Bartosz Skolmowski (D) KH Torun 17 4 2 6 0.353 8 0
59. Tomasz Cieslicki (F) KTH Krynica 7 3 3 6 0.857 6 0
60. Konrad Lacheta (D) Zaglebie Sosnowiec 7 1 5 6 0.857 4 0
                   
61. Igor Sarna (D) Naprzod Janow 15 0 6 6 0.400 14 0
62. Dariusz Brejta (F) KH 58 Sanok 4 4 1 5 1.250 10 0
63. Robert Grobarczyk (F) GKS Katowice 7 4 1 5 0.714 0 0
64. Michal Kalinowski (F) KH Torun 9 4 1 5 0.556 6 0
65. Jakub Piper (F) Naprzod Janow 14 4 1 5 0.357 12 0
66. Pawel Gozdziewicz (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec 16 4 1 5 0.313 4 0
67. Rafal Bibrzycki (F) JKH GKS Jastrzebie 6 3 2 5 0.833 4
68. Alexander Degtyarev (D) Zaglebie Sosnowiec 9 3 2 5 0.556 4 0
69. Adrian Chabior (F/D) KTH Krynica 3 2 3 5 1.667 0 0
70. Valeri Polinin (D/F) KTH Krynica 4 2 3 5 1.250 0 0
                   
71. Mateusz Adamus (F) Naprzod Janow 5 2 3 5 1.000 0 0
72. Filip Komorski (C) Legia Warszawa 6 2 3 5 0.833 4 0
73. Kamil Kapica (D) Podhale Nowy Targ II 6 1 4 5 0.833 2
74. Jaroslaw Dolega (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec 7 1 4 5 0.714 2 0
75. Mateusz Podsiedlik (F) Naprzod Janow 8 1 4 5 0.625 2 0
76. Kamil Klak (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec 6 0 5 5 0.833 4 0
77. Kamil Gosciminski (F) Hokej Poznan 3 3 1 4 1.333 16 0
78. Alexander Alimov (F) KTH Krynica 4 3 1 4 1.000 0 0
79. Edgars Adamovics (D) KH Torun 4 3 1 4 1.000 10
80. Adrian Krzysztofik (F) GKS Katowice 7 3 1 4 0.571 8 0
                   
81. Michal Szczurek (F) Orlik Opole 7 3 1 4 0.571 8 0
82. Valentin Aleksyuk (C) KTH Krynica 3 2 2 4 1.333 2 0
83. Patryk Wasinski (F) Legia Warszawa 5 2 2 4 0.800 4 0
84. Bartlomiej Neupauer (LW) Podhale Nowy Targ II 6 2 2 4 0.667 22
85. Piotr Sarnik (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec 7 2 2 4 0.571 0 0
86. Kamil Duszak (D) Zaglebie Sosnowiec 7 2 2 4 0.571 2 0
87. Mateusz Struzyk (F) KH Torun 7 2 2 4 0.571 2 0
88. Dominik Nahunko (RW/LW) Zaglebie Sosnowiec 7 2 2 4 0.571 4 0
89. Lukasz Kulik (D) Naprzod Janow 8 2 2 4 0.500 4 0
90. Robert Broclawik (F) KTH Krynica 8 2 2 4 0.500 6
                   
91. Pavlo Taran (D) Zaglebie Sosnowiec 9 2 2 4 0.444 16 0
92. Piotr Winiarski (F) KH Torun 16 2 2 4 0.250 14 0
93. Tomasz Siwiak (F) Orlik Opole 6 1 3 4 0.667 4 0
94. Boguslaw Rapala (D) KH 58 Sanok 6 1 3 4 0.667 18
95. Pavel Urban (D) GKS Katowice 7 1 3 4 0.571 18
96. Damian Bernas (F) GKS Katowice 7 1 3 4 0.571 26 0
97. Michal Dzialo (D) Naprzod Janow 8 1 3 4 0.500 10 0
98. Adam Rajski (F) Naprzod Janow 13 1 3 4 0.308 16 0
99. Kamil Sikora (LW/RW) Zaglebie Sosnowiec 16 1 3 4 0.250 6 0
100. Maciej Resiak (D) Orlik Opole 12 0 4 4 0.333 4 0
333 players found | Previous page | Next page
All-time totals/team Playoffs Goaltending Stats