League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2018-2019 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Timofei Okruzhnov (F) Ak Bars Kazan U18 12 7 16 23 1.92 18
2. Adel Bulatov (F) Ak Bars Kazan U18 14 5 16 21 1.50 4
3. Veniamin Tsittser (F) Lada Togliatti U18 12 11 7 18 1.50 4
4. Semyon Terekhov (F) Ak Bars Kazan U18 14 11 7 18 1.29 4
5. Stanislav Rangayev (F) Lada Togliatti U18 11 8 8 16 1.45 2
6. Ivan Khrunin (F) Ak Bars Kazan U18 14 8 8 16 1.14 10
7. Radel Galeyev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 12 7 9 16 1.33 10
8. Artyom Yakutov (F) Lada Togliatti U18 10 10 5 15 1.50 4
9. Stepan Steshenko (F) Lada Togliatti U18 10 7 8 15 1.50 6
10. Yegor Kuzminov (F) CSKA Moskva U18 9 5 10 15 1.67 2
                   
11. Robert Nurullin (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 14 7 7 14 1.00 14
12. Nikolai Smirnov (F) Vityaz Podolsk U18 10 4 10 14 1.40 0
13. Dmitri Kostenko (D) Lada Togliatti U18 10 2 12 14 1.40 12
14. Kirill Toropov (F) Lada Togliatti U18 10 4 9 13 1.30 4
15. Kirill Kondyrev (F) Vityaz Podolsk U18 9 2 11 13 1.44 10
16. Dmitri Konstantinov (F) Rus Moskva U18 9 6 6 12 1.33 6
17. Rishat Akhmetov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 14 5 6 11 0.79 6
18. Rasim Shakirov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 10 4 7 11 1.10 12
19. Pavel Simonov (F) Lada Togliatti U18 12 3 8 11 0.92 16
20. Nikita Shuidin (F) Vityaz Podolsk U18 7 6 4 10 1.43 8
                   
21. Marat Khusnutdinov (C) Vityaz Podolsk U18 7 4 6 10 1.43 0
22. Nikita Yemelyanov (F) Kometa Samara U18 9 4 6 10 1.11 4
23. Gleb Lachinov (F) Ak Bars Kazan U18 14 4 6 10 0.71 20
24. Stepan Ignatov (F) Vityaz Podolsk U18 9 3 7 10 1.11 0
25. Ivan Bulanov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 9 3 7 10 1.11 0
26. Pavel Sorokin (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 11 3 7 10 0.91 4
27. Semyon Kalinin (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 10 2 8 10 1.00 8
28. Dmitri Semenovsky (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 11 2 8 10 0.91 6
29. Nikolai Berbin (D) Ak Bars Kazan U18 14 2 8 10 0.71 4
30. Matvei Kokovin (F) CSKA Moskva U18 8 6 3 9 1.13 4
                   
31. Alexander Mirzabalayev (F) Vityaz Podolsk U18 3 5 4 9 3.00 2
32. Rais Shafeyev (F) Volna Kazan U18 4 5 4 9 2.25 4
33. Rail Kabirov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 12 5 4 9 0.75 16
34. Aidar Nazmutdinov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 6 4 5 9 1.50 26
35. Mikhail Leonov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 11 4 5 9 0.82 2
36. Kirill Tellin (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 14 4 5 9 0.64 4
37. Fyodor Svechkov (F) Lada Togliatti U18 8 3 6 9 1.13 6
38. Ilya Rychkov (F) Vityaz Podolsk U18 6 2 7 9 1.50 29
39. Lev Rogushin (D) Rus Moskva U18 11 2 7 9 0.82 10
40. Dmitri Pakhtusov (D) Lada Togliatti U18 12 1 8 9 0.75 14
                   
41. Yaroslav Savkin (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 11 6 2 8 0.73 6
42. Sergei Cherednichenko (F) Kometa Samara U18 9 5 3 8 0.89 2
43. Valentin Kadochkin (F) Ak Bars Kazan U18 14 5 3 8 0.57 6
44. Yan Kopylov (F) Vityaz Podolsk U18 10 4 4 8 0.80 25
45. Yegor Listkov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 11 4 4 8 0.73 2
46. Arman Chnavayan (F) Ak Bars Kazan U18 13 4 4 8 0.62 2
47. Semyon Demidov (F) Vityaz Podolsk U18 6 3 5 8 1.33 0
48. Georgi Savin (F) Vityaz Podolsk U18 10 3 5 8 0.80 22
49. Ranel Vafin (F) Volna Kazan U18 4 2 6 8 2.00 2
50. Kirill Melnichenko (F) Rus Moskva U18 10 2 6 8 0.80 2
                   
51. Nikita Utkin (F) Ak Bars Kazan U18 14 2 6 8 0.57 0
52. Alexei Rybin (F) Spartak Moskva U18 5 5 2 7 1.40 0
53. Zakhar Ziminov (F) Rus Moskva U18 10 5 2 7 0.70 6
54. Yegor Smirnov (D) Dynamo Moskva U18 3 4 3 7 2.33 4
55. Semyon Yefremov (F) Dizel Penza U18 6 4 3 7 1.17 18
56. Maxim Alipov (F) Vityaz Podolsk U18 10 4 3 7 0.70 4
57. Yegor Babasyov (F) Dynamo Moskva U18 10 4 3 7 0.70 29
58. Vadim Sivchuk (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva U18 4 3 4 7 1.75 0
59. Kirill Steklov (D) Vityaz Podolsk U18 6 3 4 7 1.17 29
60. Maksud Valeyev (D) Ak Bars Kazan U18 14 3 4 7 0.50 0
                   
61. Ivan Lykov (F) Dynamo Moskva U18 4 2 5 7 1.75 2
62. Ilya Ivantsov (F) Rus Moskva U18 4 1 6 7 1.75 4
63. Yevgeni Kashnikov (D/F) CSKA Moskva U18 8 1 6 7 0.88 0
64. Pavel Volokitin (F) Vityaz Podolsk U18 8 4 2 6 0.75 0
65. Roman Shevelev (D) Lada Togliatti U18 12 4 2 6 0.50 6
66. Aidar Nurmiyev (F) Dynamo Kazan U18 6 3 3 6 1.00 32
67. Mikhail Kulakovsky (F) CSKA Moskva U18 9 3 3 6 0.67 0
68. Vasili Machulin (D) Dynamo Moskva U18 10 3 3 6 0.60 4
69. Prokhor Poltapov (F) Dynamo Moskva U18 1 2 4 6 6.00 0
70. Roman Shirobokov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk U18 5 2 4 6 1.20 2
                   
71. Dmitri Solovyov (F) Vityaz Podolsk U18 9 2 4 6 0.67 0
72. Stepan Urulin (F) CSKA Moskva U18 8 1 5 6 0.75 0
73. Ivan Guskov (F) Rus Moskva U18 11 1 5 6 0.55 8
74. Filipp Knaub (D) Vityaz Podolsk U18 8 0 6 6 0.75 0
75. Daniel Butsayev (F) Dynamo Moskva U18 4 3 2 5 1.25 0
76. Daniil Stepanov (F) Atlant Mytishchi U18 4 3 2 5 1.25 0
77. Vladimir Yekimov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva U18 4 3 2 5 1.25 4
78. Yegor Maklozyan (F) Spartak Moskva U18 5 3 2 5 1.00 0
79. Alexander Nagayev (F) Dynamo Moskva U18 5 3 2 5 1.00 4
80. Maxim Bykov (C) Ak Bars Kazan U18 6 3 2 5 0.83 0
                   
81. Grigori Meshkov (D/F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva U18 6 3 2 5 0.83 4
82. Daniil Baimakov (F) Dizel Penza U18 6 3 2 5 0.83 6
83. Grigori Bulatov (D) CSKA Moskva U18 7 3 2 5 0.71 16
84. Nazir Ishmukhametov (F) Toros Neftekamsk U18 8 3 2 5 0.63 2
85. Oleg Nazarov (D) Lada Togliatti U18 11 3 2 5 0.45 4
86. Arseni Arisov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 11 3 2 5 0.45 4
87. Georgi Chupyatov (F) Dizel Penza U18 4 2 3 5 1.25 10
88. Georgi Krysov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U18 5 2 3 5 1.00 4 2
89. Ruzal Khaliullin (F) Dynamo Kazan U18 6 2 3 5 0.83 2
90. Yegor Savikov (D) Kometa Samara U18 9 2 3 5 0.56 6
                   
91. Vladimir Serov (D) Kometa Samara U18 9 1 4 5 0.56 8
92. Aidar Gimadiyev (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 14 1 4 5 0.36 8
93. Alexander Ovanov (F) Spartak Moskva U18 5 0 5 5 1.00 4
94. Ignati Smirnov (F) Dynamo Kazan U18 6 4 0 4 0.67 4
95. Matvei Petrov (F) Rus Moskva U18 3 3 1 4 1.33 8
96. Denis Vengryzhanovsky (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 4 3 1 4 1.00 2
97. Nikita Gergankin (F) Atlant Mytishchi U18 4 3 1 4 1.00 20
98. Nikita Borodayenko (F) Spartak Moskva U18 5 3 1 4 0.80 16
99. Matvei Gushchensky (F) Dynamo Kazan U18 6 3 1 4 0.67 0
100. Ivan Klimkin (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva U18 6 3 1 4 0.67 8
754 players found | Previous page | Next page
2018-2019 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Artyom Shabulin Vityaz Podolsk U18 10 1.13 -
2. Makar Kositskikh Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 10 1.25 -
3. Igor Kulakov Lada Togliatti U18 11 2.96 -
4. Artemi Pleshkov Rus Moskva U18 10 3.20 -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Vladislav Guseinov Vityaz Podolsk U18 1 0.00 -
2. Artyom Sandulov Team FSO Moskva-2 U18 1 0.00 -
3. Ilya Sadovin Izhstal Izhevsk U18 1 0.00 -
4. Ilya A. Mitrofanov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 1 0.00 -
5. Dzhamil Garipov Ak Bars Kazan U18 3 0.86 -
6. Kamil Salakhov Ak Bars Kazan U18 3 0.89 -
7. Lev Chernulich Vityaz Podolsk U18 4 0.96 -
8. Sergei Baladzhayev Toros Neftekamsk U18 2 1.36 -
9. Rail Nasyrov Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 5 1.55 -
10. Kirill Samsonov CSKA Moskva U18 3 1.55 -
           
11. Matvei Kiselyov CSKA Moskva U18 5 1.80 -
12. Dmitri Menshatov Dynamo Moskva U18 8 1.94 -
13. Maxim Kloberdanets Atlant Mytishchi U18 2 1.96 -
14. Maxim Motorygin Dynamo Moskva U18 2 2.01 -
15. Zakhar Safronov Krylia Sovetov Moskva U18 1 2.05 -
16. Mikhail Kostin Lada Togliatti U18 2 2.08 -
17. Ilya Volkov Izhstal Izhevsk U18 5 2.16 -
18. Vladimir Mosin Ak Bars Kazan U18 8 2.18 -
19. Yegor Gromovik Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 8 2.25 -
20. Vyacheslav Peksa Dynamo Kazan U18 6 2.31 -
           
21. Denis Popov Krylia Sovetov Moskva U18 5 2.40 -
22. Alexander Yevdokimov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 2 2.50 -
23. Nikita Shishin Kapitan Stupino U18 1 2.55 -
24. Alexander Shparov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U18 3 2.66 -
25. Dmitri Shatailo Spartak Moskva U18 1 2.77 -
26. Vladislav Pakin Kapitan Stupino U18 4 2.96 -
27. Vladislav Grekov Toros Neftekamsk U18 7 3.00 -
28. Artur Dzhilavyan CSKA Moskva U18 2 3.00 -
29. Maxim Komarov Spartak Moskva U18 1 3.00 -
30. Alexei Petrashov Rus Moskva U18 1 3.00 -
           
31. Artyom Yevpak Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U18 2 3.04 -
32. Maxime Makeev Kometa Samara U18 4 3.14 -
33. Semyon Maiko Kometa Samara U18 6 3.38 -
34. Platon Zadorozhny Spartak Moskva U18 2 3.52 -
35. Daniil Badanov Team FSO Moskva-2 U18 3 3.68 -
36. Ivan Ivanov Team FSO Moskva U18 2 3.69 -
37. Vladimir Zhukov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 2 3.81 -
38. Daniil Proshin Dizel Penza U18 1 3.82 -
39. Semyon Sharabarin CSKA Moskva U18 2 3.85 -
40. Ruslan Rubtsov HK Sarov U18 2 3.96 -
           
41. Sergei Chigrov Dizel Penza U18 6 4.00 -
42. Vladimir Vorobyov Dynamo Moskva U18 1 4.00 -
43. Timerkhan Faizullin Yunior Orenburg U18 1 4.00 -
44. Gleb Moiseyev Yunior Orenburg U18 2 4.02 -
45. Artur Knude Severnaya Zvezda Moskva U18 2 4.15 -
46. Yaroslav Gornev Kristall Elektrostal U18 1 4.15 -
47. Roman Kozulin Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk U18 3 4.24 -
48. Artur Akhtyamov Ak Bars Kazan U18 3 4.29 -
49. Daniil Yevlanov Kometa Samara U18 2 4.33 -
50. Rostislav Glushchenko Dynamo Moskva U18 1 4.34 -
           
51. Maxim Plyusnin Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk U18 2 4.91 -
52. Yevgeni Romashko Toros Neftekamsk U18 3 5.14 -
53. Denis Vyalushkin Atlant Mytishchi U18 2 5.50 -
54. Vyacheslav Maslov HK Sarov U18 2 5.80 -
55. Mikhail Romanov Kristall Elektrostal U18 2 5.88 -
56. Dmitri Yegorov Volna Kazan U18 1 5.90 -
57. Alexander Khripunov Sokol Novocheboksarsk U18 1 6.12 -
58. Alexander Gorlov Volna Kazan U18 4 6.31 -
59. Alexander Potapov Kristall Saratov U18 3 6.62 -
60. Artur Illarionov Sokol Novocheboksarsk U18 2 7.06 -
           
61. Fyodor Kiselyov Yastreby Moskva U18 1 7.93 -
62. Denis Artemyev Vympel Moskva U18 2 7.96 -
63. Daniil Minkov Vympel Moskva U18 1 8.16 -
64. Dmitri Fyodorov Sokol Novocheboksarsk U18 2 8.33 -
65. Alexander Pushkaryov Yastreby Moskva U18 2 8.71 -
66. Yuri Yemelyanov Yastreby Moskva U18 1 9.25 -
67. Dmitri Serdyuk Kristall Saratov U18 4 9.87 -
68. Julian Zvyagin Olimpiyets Balashikha U18 1 9.90 -
69. Dmitri Savchenko Olimpiyets Balashikha U18 2 10.72 -
70. Yaroslav Sulima Olimpiyets Balashikha U18 1 10.85 -
           
71. Vadim Avramenko Severnaya Zvezda Moskva U18 1 10.96 -
72. Daniil Bryzgalov Armada Odintsovo U18 2 11.17 -
73. Alexander Burkin Armada Odintsovo U18 2 11.77 -
74. Andrei Pavlovsky Team FSO Moskva U18 0 - -
75. Ruslan Perminov Dynamo Kazan U18 0
76. Artur Mukhametzyanov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U18 0