League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
2018-2019 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Timofei Okruzhnov (F) Ak Bars Kazan U18 12 7 16 23 1.92 18 -
2. Adel Bulatov (F) Ak Bars Kazan U18 14 5 16 21 1.50 4 -
3. Veniamin Tsittser (W) Lada Togliatti U18 12 11 7 18 1.50 4 -
4. Semyon Terekhov (F) Ak Bars Kazan U18 14 11 7 18 1.29 4 -
5. Stanislav Rangayev (W) Lada Togliatti U18 11 8 8 16 1.46 2 -
6. Ivan Khrunin (C) Ak Bars Kazan U18 14 8 8 16 1.14 10 -
7. Radel Galeyev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 12 7 9 16 1.33 10 -
8. Artyom Yakutov (W) Lada Togliatti U18 10 10 5 15 1.50 4 -
9. Stepan Steshenko (W) Lada Togliatti U18 10 7 8 15 1.50 6 -
10. Yegor Kuzminov (F) CSKA Moskva U18 9 5 10 15 1.67 2 -
                   
11. Robert Nurullin (W/C) Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 14 7 7 14 1.00 14 -
12. Nikolai Smirnov (F) Vityaz Podolsk U18 10 4 10 14 1.40 0 -
13. Dmitri Kostenko (D) Montréal Canadiens Lada Togliatti U18 10 2 12 14 1.40 12 -
14. Kirill Toropov (C) Lada Togliatti U18 10 4 9 13 1.30 4 -
15. Kirill Kondyrev (F) Vityaz Podolsk U18 9 2 11 13 1.44 10 -
16. Dmitri Konstantinov (F) Rus Moskva U18 9 6 6 12 1.33 6 -
17. Rishat Akhmetov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 14 5 6 11 0.79 6 -
18. Rasim Shakirov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 10 4 7 11 1.10 12 -
19. Pavel Simonov (F) Lada Togliatti U18 12 3 8 11 0.92 16 -
20. Nikita Shuidin (RW/C) Vityaz Podolsk U18 7 6 4 10 1.43 8 -
                   
21. Marat Khusnutdinov (C/LW) Minnesota Wild Vityaz Podolsk U18 7 4 6 10 1.43 0 -
22. Nikita Yemelyanov (F) Kometa Samara U18 9 4 6 10 1.11 4 -
23. Gleb Lachinov (C) Ak Bars Kazan U18 14 4 6 10 0.71 20 -
24. Stepan Ignatov (F) Vityaz Podolsk U18 9 3 7 10 1.11 0 -
25. Ivan Bulanov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 9 3 7 10 1.11 0 -
26. Pavel Sorokin (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 11 3 7 10 0.91 4 -
27. Semyon Kalinin (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 10 2 8 10 1.00 8 -
28. Dmitri Semenovsky (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 11 2 8 10 0.91 6 -
29. Nikolai Berbin (D) Ak Bars Kazan U18 14 2 8 10 0.71 4 -
30. Matvei Kokovin (F) CSKA Moskva U18 8 6 3 9 1.13 4 -
                   
31. Alexander Mirzabalayev (LW) Vityaz Podolsk U18 3 5 4 9 3.00 2 -
32. Rais Shafeyev (F) Volna Kazan U18 4 5 4 9 2.25 4 -
33. Rail Kabirov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 12 5 4 9 0.75 16 -
34. Aidar Nazmutdinov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 6 4 5 9 1.50 26 -
35. Mikhail Leonov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 11 4 5 9 0.82 2 -
36. Kirill Tellin (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 14 4 5 9 0.64 4 -
37. Fyodor Svechkov (C/LW) Nashville Predators Lada Togliatti U18 8 3 6 9 1.13 6 -
38. Ilya Rychkov (F) Vityaz Podolsk U18 6 2 7 9 1.50 29 -
39. Lev Rogushin (D) Rus Moskva U18 11 2 7 9 0.82 10 -
40. Dmitri Pakhtusov (D) Lada Togliatti U18 12 1 8 9 0.75 14 -
                   
41. Yaroslav Savkin (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 11 6 2 8 0.73 6 -
42. Sergei Cherednichenko (LW) Kometa Samara U18 9 5 3 8 0.89 2 -
43. Valentin Kadochkin (F) Ak Bars Kazan U18 14 5 3 8 0.57 6 -
44. Yan Kopylov (C) Vityaz Podolsk U18 10 4 4 8 0.80 25 -
45. Yegor Listkov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 11 4 4 8 0.73 2 -
46. Arman Chnavayan (F) Ak Bars Kazan U18 13 4 4 8 0.62 2 -
47. Semyon Demidov (F) Vityaz Podolsk U18 6 3 5 8 1.33 0 -
48. Georgi Savin (F) Vityaz Podolsk U18 10 3 5 8 0.80 22 -
49. Ranel Vafin (F) Volna Kazan U18 4 2 6 8 2.00 2 -
50. Kirill Melnichenko (F) Rus Moskva U18 10 2 6 8 0.80 2 -
                   
51. Nikita Utkin (F) Ak Bars Kazan U18 14 2 6 8 0.57 0 -
52. Alexei Rybin (F) Spartak Moskva U18 5 5 2 7 1.40 0 -
53. Zakhar Ziminov (F) Rus Moskva U18 10 5 2 7 0.70 6 -
54. Yegor Smirnov (D) Dynamo Moskva U18 3 4 3 7 2.33 4 -
55. Semyon Yefremov (F) Dizel Penza U18 6 4 3 7 1.17 18 -
56. Maxim Alipov (D) Vityaz Podolsk U18 10 4 3 7 0.70 4 -
57. Yegor Babasyov (F) Dynamo Moskva U18 10 4 3 7 0.70 29 -
58. Vadim Sivchuk (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva U18 4 3 4 7 1.75 0 -
59. Kirill Steklov (D) Vityaz Podolsk U18 6 3 4 7 1.17 29 -
60. Maksud Valeyev (D) Ak Bars Kazan U18 14 3 4 7 0.50 0 -
                   
61. Ivan Lykov (F) Dynamo Moskva U18 4 2 5 7 1.75 2 -
62. Ilya Ivantsov (F) Rus Moskva U18 4 1 6 7 1.75 4 -
63. Yevgeni Kashnikov (D) San Jose Sharks CSKA Moskva U18 8 1 6 7 0.88 0 -
64. Pavel Volokitin (F) Vityaz Podolsk U18 8 4 2 6 0.75 0 -
65. Roman Shevelev (D) Lada Togliatti U18 12 4 2 6 0.50 6 -
66. Aidar Nurmiyev (F) Dynamo Kazan U18 6 3 3 6 1.00 32 -
67. Mikhail Kulakovsky (F) CSKA Moskva U18 9 3 3 6 0.67 0 -
68. Vasili Machulin (D) Dynamo Moskva U18 10 3 3 6 0.60 4 -
69. Prokhor Poltapov (RW) Buffalo Sabres Dynamo Moskva U18 1 2 4 6 6.00 0 -
70. Roman Shirobokov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk U18 5 2 4 6 1.20 2 -
                   
71. Dmitri Solovyov (LW) Vityaz Podolsk U18 9 2 4 6 0.67 0 -
72. Stepan Urulin (F) CSKA Moskva U18 8 1 5 6 0.75 0 -
73. Ivan Guskov (C) Rus Moskva U18 11 1 5 6 0.55 8 -
74. Filipp Knaub (C) Vityaz Podolsk U18 8 0 6 6 0.75 0 -
75. Daniil Stepanov (F) Atlant Mytishchi U18 4 3 2 5 1.25 0 -
76. Daniel Butsayev (F) Dynamo Moskva U18 4 3 2 5 1.25 0 -
77. Vladimir Yekimov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva U18 4 3 2 5 1.25 4 -
78. Yegor Maklozyan (F) Spartak Moskva U18 5 3 2 5 1.00 0 -
79. Alexander Nagayev (F) Dynamo Moskva U18 5 3 2 5 1.00 4 -
80. Maxim Bykov (LW/C) Ak Bars Kazan U18 6 3 2 5 0.83 0 -
                   
81. Grigori Meshkov (D/F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva U18 6 3 2 5 0.83 4 -
82. Daniil Baimakov (F) Dizel Penza U18 6 3 2 5 0.83 6 -
83. Grigori Bulatov (D) CSKA Moskva U18 7 3 2 5 0.71 16 -
84. Nazir Ishmukhametov (F) Toros Neftekamsk U18 8 3 2 5 0.63 2 -
85. Arseni Arisov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 11 3 2 5 0.46 4 -
86. Oleg Nazarov (D) Lada Togliatti U18 11 3 2 5 0.46 4 -
87. Georgi Chupyatov (F) Dizel Penza U18 4 2 3 5 1.25 10 -
88. Georgi Krysov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U18 5 2 3 5 1.00 4 2
89. Ruzal Khaliullin (F) Dynamo Kazan U18 6 2 3 5 0.83 2 -
90. Yegor Savikov (D) Kometa Samara U18 9 2 3 5 0.56 6 -
                   
91. Vladimir Serov (D) Kometa Samara U18 9 1 4 5 0.56 8 -
92. Aidar Gimadiyev (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 14 1 4 5 0.36 8 -
93. Alexander Ovanov (F) Spartak Moskva U18 5 0 5 5 1.00 4 -
94. Ignati Smirnov (F) Dynamo Kazan U18 6 4 0 4 0.67 4 -
95. Matvei Petrov (RW/LW) Edmonton Oilers Rus Moskva U18 3 3 1 4 1.33 8 -
96. Denis Vengryzhanovsky (LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 4 3 1 4 1.00 2 -
97. Nikita Gergankin (F) Atlant Mytishchi U18 4 3 1 4 1.00 20 -
98. Nikita Borodayenko (F) Spartak Moskva U18 5 3 1 4 0.80 16 -
99. Matvei Gushchensky (F) Dynamo Kazan U18 6 3 1 4 0.67 0 -
100. Ivan Klimkin (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva U18 6 3 1 4 0.67 8 -
754 players found | Previous page | Next page
2018-2019 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Artyom Shabulin Vityaz Podolsk U18 10 1.13 - - - - - 477 - 9
2. Makar Kositskikh Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 10 1.25 - - - - - - - 12
3. Igor Kulakov Lada Togliatti U18 11 2.96 - - - - - - - 30
4. Artemi Pleshkov Rus Moskva U18 10 3.20 - - - - - 601 - 32
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Vladislav Guseinov Vityaz Podolsk U18 1 0.00 - - - - - - - 0
2. Ilya Sadovin Izhstal Izhevsk U18 1 0.00 - - - - - - - 0
3. Artyom Sandulov Team FSO Moskva-2 U18 1 0.00 - - - - - 17 - 0
4. Ilya A. Mitrofanov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 1 0.00 - - - - - - - 0
5. Dzhamil Garipov Ak Bars Kazan U18 3 0.86 - - - - - - - 2
6. Kamil Salakhov Ak Bars Kazan U18 3 0.89 - - - - - - - 2
7. Lev Chernulich Vityaz Podolsk U18 4 0.96 - - - - - 125 - 2
8. Sergei Baladzhayev Toros Neftekamsk U18 2 1.36 - - - - - - - 2
9. Rail Nasyrov Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 5 1.55 - - - - - - - 7
10. Kirill Samsonov CSKA Moskva U18 3 1.55 - - - - - 117 - 3
                         
11. Matvei Kiselyov CSKA Moskva U18 5 1.80 - - - - - 300 - 9
12. Dmitri Menshatov Dynamo Moskva U18 8 1.94 - - - - - 403 - 13
13. Maxim Kloberdanets Atlant Mytishchi U18 2 1.96 - - - - - 123 - 4
14. Maxim Motorygin Dynamo Moskva U18 2 2.01 - - - - - 150 - 5
15. Zakhar Safronov Krylia Sovetov Moskva U18 1 2.05 - - - - - 59 - 2
16. Mikhail Kostin Lada Togliatti U18 2 2.08 - - - - - - - 4
17. Ilya Volkov Izhstal Izhevsk U18 5 2.16 - - - - - - - 11
18. Vladimir Mosin Ak Bars Kazan U18 8 2.18 - - - - - - - 16
19. Yegor Gromovik Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 8 2.25 - - - - - - - 17
20. Vyacheslav Peksa Toronto Maple Leafs Dynamo Kazan U18 6 2.31 - - - - - - - 14
                         
21. Denis Popov Krylia Sovetov Moskva U18 5 2.40 - - - - - 300 - 12
22. Alexander Yevdokimov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 2 2.50 - - - - - - - 5
23. Nikita Shishin Kapitan Stupino U18 1 2.55 - - - - - 48 - 2
24. Alexander Shparov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U18 3 2.66 - - - - - - - 8
25. Dmitri Shatailo Spartak Moskva U18 1 2.77 - - - - - 65 - 3
26. Vladislav Pakin Kapitan Stupino U18 4 2.96 - - - - - 203 - 10
27. Vladislav Grekov Toros Neftekamsk U18 7 3.00 - - - - - - - 17
28. Artur Dzhilavyan CSKA Moskva U18 2 3.00 - - - - - 60 - 3
29. Alexei Petrashov Rus Moskva U18 1 3.00 - - - - - 60 - 3
30. Maxim Komarov Spartak Moskva U18 1 3.00 - - - - - 60 - 3
                         
31. Artyom Yevpak Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U18 2 3.04 - - - - - - - 6
32. Maxime Makeev Kometa Samara U18 4 3.14 - - - - - - - 9
33. Semyon Maiko Kometa Samara U18 6 3.38 - - - - - - - 16
34. Platon Zadorozhny Spartak Moskva U18 2 3.52 - - - - - 120 - 7
35. Daniil Badanov Team FSO Moskva-2 U18 3 3.68 - - - - - 164 - 10
36. Ivan Ivanov Team FSO Moskva U18 2 3.69 - - - - - 130 - 8
37. Vladimir Zhukov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 2 3.81 - - - - - - - 6
38. Daniil Proshin Dizel Penza U18 1 3.82 - - - - - - - 3
39. Semyon Sharabarin CSKA Moskva U18 2 3.85 - - - - - 94 - 6
40. Ruslan Rubtsov HK Sarov U18 2 3.96 - - - - - - - 5
                         
41. Sergei Chigrov Dizel Penza U18 6 4.00 - - - - - - - 20
42. Vladimir Vorobyov Dynamo Moskva U18 1 4.00 - - - - - 30 - 2
43. Timerkhan Faizulin Yunior Orenburg U18 1 4.00 - - - - - - - 4
44. Gleb Moiseyev Yunior Orenburg U18 2 4.02 - - - - - - - 8
45. Artur Knude Severnaya Zvezda Moskva U18 2 4.15 - - - - - 87 - 6
46. Yaroslav Gornev Kristall Elektrostal U18 1 4.15 - - - - - 44 - 3
47. Roman Kozulin Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk U18 3 4.24 - - - - - - - 12
48. Artur Akhtyamov Toronto Maple Leafs Ak Bars Kazan U18 3 4.29 - - - - - - - 9
49. Daniil Yevlanov Kometa Samara U18 2 4.33 - - - - - - - 6
50. Rostislav Glushchenko Dynamo Moskva U18 1 4.34 - - - - - 28 - 2
                         
51. Maxim Plyusnin Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk U18 2 4.91 - - - - - - - 1
52. Yevgeni Romashko Toros Neftekamsk U18 3 5.14 - - - - - - - 5
53. Denis Vyalushkin Atlant Mytishchi U18 2 5.50 - - - - - 120 - 11
54. Vyacheslav Maslov HK Sarov U18 2 5.80 - - - - - - - 10
55. Mikhail Romanov Kristall Elektrostal U18 2 5.88 - - - - - 82 - 8
56. Dmitri Yegorov Volna Kazan U18 1 5.90 - - - - - - - 3
57. Alexander Khripunov Sokol Novocheboksarsk U18 1 6.12 - - - - - - - 1
58. Alexander Gorlov Volna Kazan U18 4 6.31 - - - - - - - 22
59. Alexander Potapov Kristall Saratov U18 3 6.62 - - - - - - - 7
60. Artur Illarionov Sokol Novocheboksarsk U18 2 7.06 - - - - - - - 9
                         
61. Fyodor Kiselyov Yastreby Moskva U18 1 7.93 - - - - - 46 - 3
62. Denis Artemyev Vympel Moskva U18 2 7.96 - - - - - 98 - 13
63. Daniil Minkov Vympel Moskva U18 1 8.16 - - - - - 23 - 3
64. Dmitri Fyodorov Sokol Novocheboksarsk U18 2 8.33 - - - - - - - 12
65. Alexander Pushkaryov Yastreby Moskva U18 2 8.71 - - - - - 56 - 8
66. Yuri Yemelyanov Yastreby Moskva U18 1 9.25 - - - - - 20 - 6
67. Dmitri Serdyuk Kristall Saratov U18 4 9.87 - - - - - - - 20
68. Julian Zvyagin Olimpiyets Balashikha U18 1 9.90 - - - - - 37 - 6
69. Dmitri Savchenko Olimpiyets Balashikha U18 2 10.72 - - - - - 56 - 10
70. Yaroslav Sulima Olimpiyets Balashikha U18 1 10.85 - - - - - 28 - 5
                         
71. Vadim Avramenko Severnaya Zvezda Moskva U18 1 10.96 - - - - - 33 - 6
72. Daniil Bryzgalov Armada Odintsovo U18 2 11.17 - - - - - 54 - 10
73. Alexander Burkin Armada Odintsovo U18 2 11.77 - - - - - 67 - 13
74. Andrei Pavlovsky Team FSO Moskva U18 0 - - - - - - - - -
75. Artur Mukhametzyanov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U18 0 - - - - - - - - -
76. Ruslan Perminov Dynamo Kazan U18 0 - - - - - - - - -