League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2019-2020 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Stiven Sardaryan (RW/C) Buffalo Sabres CSKA Moskva U18 10 4 18 22 2.20 4
2. Vasili Dronyk (F) CSKA Moskva U18 10 9 10 19 1.90 0
3. Stanislav Rangayev (W) Lada Togliatti U18 9 6 11 17 1.89 4
4. Andrei Nikonov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 9 7 9 16 1.78 22
5. Fyodor Svechkov (C/LW) Nashville Predators Lada Togliatti U18 9 8 7 15 1.67 4
6. Ivan Miroshnichenko (LW) Vityaz Podolsk U18 8 8 5 13 1.63 6
7. Stepan Steshenko (W) Lada Togliatti U18 9 7 6 13 1.44 0
8. Stanislav Yarovoy (F) Vityaz Podolsk U18 10 5 8 13 1.30 10
9. Mikhail Nizovkin (LW) Vityaz Podolsk U18 11 5 8 13 1.18 2
10. Andrei Arkhipov (F) Atlant Mytishchi U18 11 9 3 12 1.09 6
                   
11. Maxim Yanchenko (F) Vityaz Podolsk U18 11 7 5 12 1.09 10
12. Matvei Vasin (F) CSKA Moskva U18 8 5 7 12 1.50 4
13. Mikhail Suslov (F) Kapitan Stupino U18 5 7 3 10 2.00 4
14. Mikhail Leonov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 10 7 3 10 1.00 2
15. Nikita Shalyshkin (F) CSKA Moskva U18 9 5 5 10 1.11 2
16. Danila Karpov (F) CSKA Moskva U18 9 5 5 10 1.11 4
17. Kirill Vasilyev (D) Vityaz Podolsk U18 11 3 7 10 0.91 2
18. Dmitri Kostenko (D) Montréal Canadiens Lada Togliatti U18 8 0 10 10 1.25 10
19. Yan Kopylov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 9 2 7 9 1.00 6
20. Ivan Lykov (F) CSKA Moskva U18 10 1 8 9 0.90 4
                   
21. Ilya Fedotov (LW) Arizona Coyotes Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 9 5 3 8 0.89 33
22. Zakhar Lobov (F) Kapitan Stupino U18 5 4 4 8 1.60 2
23. Oleg Akhpanov (F) Kapitan Stupino U18 5 4 4 8 1.60 27
24. Matvei Averochkin (F) CSKA Moskva U18 7 4 4 8 1.14 4
25. Ilya Ivanov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 10 4 4 8 0.80 6
26. Danila Kurkov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 8 3 5 8 1.00 0
27. Ilya Pavlov (F) Atlant Mytishchi U18 11 3 5 8 0.73 10
28. Gordei Maslov (F) CSKA Moskva U18 7 2 6 8 1.14 0
29. Alexander Prilutsky (F) Atlant Mytishchi U18 11 2 6 8 0.73 4
30. Daniil Nichukhrin (F) CSKA Moskva U18 10 5 2 7 0.70 0
                   
31. Ivan Larionov (D/F) Spartak Moskva U18 6 4 3 7 1.17 0
32. Maxim Barbashev (LW) Atlant Mytishchi U18 6 4 3 7 1.17 33
33. Yegor Vinogradov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 10 4 3 7 0.70 2
34. Yegor Dobrov (F) Spartak Moskva U18 11 4 3 7 0.64 4
35. Matvei Yenin (F) Atlant Mytishchi U18 11 4 3 7 0.64 6
36. Ilya Anufriyev (F) Vityaz Podolsk U18 11 2 5 7 0.64 35
37. Pavel Danilin (F) Kapitan Stupino U18 4 1 6 7 1.75 12
38. Mikhail Veshchunov (D) CSKA Moskva U18 9 1 6 7 0.78 4
39. Aristarkh Falkovsky (F) Spartak Moskva U18 11 1 6 7 0.64 4
40. Daniil Bulatov (F) Atlant Mytishchi U18 11 1 6 7 0.64 4
                   
41. Yegor Amanov (F) Dynamo Kazan U18 7 4 2 6 0.86 2
42. Robert Chernov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 8 3 3 6 0.75 8
43. Alexander Ponomaryov (RW) Lada Togliatti U18 9 3 3 6 0.67 2
44. Igor Orishchenko (F) Vityaz Podolsk U18 11 3 3 6 0.55 14
45. Yegor Shevtsov (F) Spartak Moskva U18 11 3 3 6 0.55 27
46. Ranil Suleimanov (F) Dynamo Kazan U18 7 2 4 6 0.86 4
47. Daniil Rakitin (F) CSKA Moskva U18 10 2 4 6 0.60 2
48. Nikita Nekrasov (D) Atlant Mytishchi U18 9 1 5 6 0.67 16
49. Pavel Ponomaryov (D) CSKA Moskva U18 10 1 5 6 0.60 2
50. Muslim Akhmyarov (F) Kometa Samara U18 3 4 1 5 1.67 0
                   
51. Denis Komrakov (F) Dynamo Moskva U18 4 4 1 5 1.25 4
52. Alexander Belentsov (F) Rus Moskva U18 4 3 2 5 1.25 4
53. Rail Kabirov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 8 3 2 5 0.63 8
54. Magomed Sharakanov (D) Dynamo Moskva U18 4 2 3 5 1.25 0
55. Sergei Chernetsov (F) Dynamo Moskva U18 4 2 3 5 1.25 2
56. Nikita Prishchepov (F) Vityaz Podolsk U18 5 2 3 5 1.00 2
57. Timur Zakirov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 8 2 3 5 0.63 8
58. Daniil Bulygin (D) Spartak Moskva U18 8 2 3 5 0.63 12
59. Radel Galeyev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 8 1 4 5 0.63 4
60. Oleg Travin (D) Dynamo Kazan U18 7 0 5 5 0.71 6
                   
61. Zaur Kurbanov (D) Spartak Moskva U18 9 0 5 5 0.56 0
62. Yegor Varyushkin (F) Spartak Moskva U18 9 0 5 5 0.56 27
63. Alexei Loburev (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva U18 5 3 1 4 0.80 0
64. Yegor Sharov (F) Spartak Moskva U18 6 3 1 4 0.67 0
65. Ruzal Khaliullin (F) Dynamo Kazan U18 7 3 1 4 0.57 6
66. Daniil Kuznetsov (D) Kristall Elektrostal U18 2 2 2 4 2.00 4
67. Ilya Gavrilov (D) Spartak Moskva U18 11 2 2 4 0.36 12
68. Ivan Koivistonen (F) Rus Moskva U18 4 1 3 4 1.00 2
69. Emil Ismailov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva U18 5 1 3 4 0.80 2
70. Ilya Komarinsky (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva U18 5 1 3 4 0.80 4
                   
71. Yaroslav Busygin (D) Vityaz Podolsk U18 5 1 3 4 0.80 10
72. Danil Musatov (F) Dynamo Kazan U18 7 1 3 4 0.57 6
73. Matvei Gushchensky (F) Dynamo Kazan U18 7 1 3 4 0.57 16
74. Ravil Yakupov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 8 1 3 4 0.50 2
75. Ilya M. Vasilyev (D) Atlant Mytishchi U18 8 1 3 4 0.50 33
76. Dmitri Shirobokov (F) Kapitan Stupino U18 5 0 4 4 0.80 0
77. Maxim Fedotov (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 6 0 4 4 0.67 12
78. Leonid Voropayev (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva U18 3 3 0 3 1.00 0
79. Ruslan Sadretdinov (D) Lada Togliatti U18 3 3 0 3 1.00 2
80. Danila Belov (F) Kapitan Stupino U18 4 3 0 3 0.75 2
                   
81. Daniil Orlov (D) Olimpiyets Balashikha U18 2 2 1 3 1.50 0
82. Daniil Baimakov (F) Dizel Penza U18 2 2 1 3 1.50 12
83. Nikita Mokeyev (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U18 3 2 1 3 1.00 0 1
84. Semyon Prosvirnin (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva U18 5 2 1 3 0.60 0
85. Artyom Klyuyev (F) Dynamo Moskva U18 5 2 1 3 0.60 6
86. Karim Gaifullin (F) Dynamo Kazan U18 7 2 1 3 0.43 2
87. Oleg Zyablov (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 8 2 1 3 0.38 8
88. Vadim Sushchev (C) Lada Togliatti U18 9 2 1 3 0.33 10
89. Danila Kolesnikov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 10 2 1 3 0.30 2
90. Nikita Kozlov (F) Atlant Mytishchi U18 11 2 1 3 0.27 8
                   
91. Vladimir Tumin (F) Yastreby Moskva U18 2 1 2 3 1.50 0
92. Yegor Savikov (D) Kometa Samara U18 3 1 2 3 1.00 0
93. Ilya Shurinov (F) Dynamo Moskva U18 4 1 2 3 0.75 0
94. Nikolai Grachyov (D) Rus Moskva U18 4 1 2 3 0.75 2
95. Yegor Axyonov (F) Rus Moskva U18 4 1 2 3 0.75 2
96. Zakhar Mits (F) Rus Moskva U18 4 1 2 3 0.75 25
97. Kirill Krupnik (F) Dynamo Moskva U18 5 1 2 3 0.60 2
98. Sergei Polushkin (F) Kapitan Stupino U18 5 1 2 3 0.60 14
99. Artyom Grushnikov (D) Dallas Stars CSKA Moskva U18 6 1 2 3 0.50 4
100. Ignati Smirnov (F) Dynamo Kazan U18 6 1 2 3 0.50 6
561 players found | Previous page | Next page
2019-2020 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Timur Narudinov Vityaz Podolsk U18 11 2.43 -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Vsevolod Mersh Krylia Sovetov Moskva U18 1 0.00 -
2. Artur Dzhilavyan CSKA Moskva U18 8 0.99 -
3. Anton Chibizov Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 3 1.54 -
4. Alexander Shparov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U18 2 1.73 -
5. Maxim Arefyev Ak Bars Kazan U18 2 1.98 -
6. Rostislav Glushchenko Dynamo Moskva U18 4 2.00 -
7. Yuri Pilip Team FSO Moskva U18 1 2.03 -
8. Vasili Panyushkin Vityaz Podolsk U18 1 2.13 -
9. Ilya Baranov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 4 2.17 -
10. Danila Kornilov Spartak Moskva U18 3 2.18 -
           
11. Daniil S. Zakharov Lada Togliatti U18 9 2.25 -
12. Alexander Pinko Krylia Sovetov Moskva U18 5 2.28 -
13. Pavel Kanayev Spartak Moskva U18 7 2.35 -
14. Ramil Gimaletdinov Dynamo Kazan U18 7 2.42 -
15. Ruslan Musayapov Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 8 2.48 -
16. Alexander Savelyev NHK Novomoskovsk U18 2 2.53 -
17. Vadim Avramenko Kapitan Stupino U18 4 2.55 -
18. Mikhail Kostin Lada Togliatti U18 2 2.64 -
19. Yegor Gromovik Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 7 2.81
20. Artemi Pleshkov Kapitan Stupino U18 1 2.99 -
           
21. Yegor Velmakin Rus Moskva U18 2 3.00 -
22. Vyacheslav Peksa Toronto Maple Leafs Ak Bars Kazan U18 1 3.00 -
23. Nikita Belov Akademiya Petrova U18 1 3.01 -
24. Ivan Zhigalov Dynamo Moskva U18 1 3.07 -
25. Alexei Petrashov Akademiya Petrova U18 1 3.07 -
26. Alexander Kozlov Atlant Mytishchi U18 8 3.11 -
27. Dmitri Gamzin CSKA Moskva U18 2 3.41 -
28. Timofei Korolyov Rus Moskva U18 2 3.50 -
29. Artyom S. Kuzin Spartak Moskva U18 2 3.51 -
30. Kirill Teryokhin HK Dmitrov U18 1 3.56 -
           
31. Yevgeni Myshev Kapitan Stupino U18 1 4.03 -
32. Vadim Dovydenko Dizel Penza U18 3 4.36 -
33. Yegor Artemyev Kristall Elektrostal U18 1 4.37 -
34. Daniil Lysikov Atlant Mytishchi U18 4 4.39 -
35. Julian Zvyagin Olimpiyets Balashikha U18 2 4.53 -
36. Yaroslav Gornev Kristall Elektrostal U18 2 4.55 -
37. Aizat Minullin Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U18 1 4.90 -
38. Klimenti Kalpak Team FSO Moskva U18 1 5.03 -
39. Azat Shakirov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U18 2 5.09 -
40. Daniil Yevlanov Kometa Samara U18 2 5.09 -
           
41. Artur Knude Severnaya Zvezda Moskva U18 1 5.91 -
42. Viktor Kechin Kometa Samara U18 1 6.10 -
43. Valeri Vershkov HK Dmitrov U18 2 6.25 -
44. Nikita Tulinov Severnaya Zvezda Moskva U18 2 7.56 -
45. Mikhail Kazakov Yastreby Moskva U18 2 8.00 -
46. Kirill Vodzik Dizel Penza U18 0 - -
47. Mikhail Simonenko Yastreby Moskva U18 0 - -
48. Alexander Kovalenko NHK Novomoskovsk U18 0 - -
49. Karim Khairutdinov Olimpiyets Balashikha U18 0 - -
50. Vladislav Shilov Olimpiyets Balashikha U18 0 - -
           
51. Almaz Khaibullin Dynamo Kazan U18 0 - -