League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2020-2021 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Oleg Sedantsov (LW/C) Ak Bars Kazan U18 17 7 13 20 1.18 8 5
2. Vadim Sushchev (C) Lada Togliatti U18 12 10 8 18 1.50 10 9
3. Ruslan Yelmekeyev (F) Ak Bars Kazan U18 17 5 13 18 1.06 2 10
4. Yegor Vinogradov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 8 5 9 14 1.75 4 11
5. Matvei Kabanov (F) Lada Togliatti U18 12 5 9 14 1.17 0 9
6. Gayaz Sharafutdinov (F) Ak Bars Kazan U18 17 7 6 13 0.76 10 5
7. Maxim Proskurin (F) Ak Bars Kazan U18 17 5 8 13 0.76 14 9
8. Ilya Barsukov (F) Ak Bars Kazan U18 17 4 9 13 0.76 8 7
9. Murat Galiyev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 13 8 4 12 0.92 6 8
10. Riyaz Galiyev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 9 6 6 12 1.33 4 4
                   
11. Karim Gaifullin (F) Dynamo Kazan U18 11 6 6 12 1.09 2 5
12. Ivan Vasilyev (F) Ak Bars Kazan U18 17 4 8 12 0.71 0 5
13. Yaroslav Arefyev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 13 3 9 12 0.92 6 3
14. Kamil Shaimardanov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 14 9 2 11 0.79 4 1
15. Ainur Nakipov (F) Ak Bars Kazan U18 17 7 4 11 0.65 6 9
16. Fidel Sabirzyanov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 14 4 7 11 0.79 8 5
17. Ostap Maslov (C) Lada Togliatti U18 12 6 4 10 0.83 4 6
18. Artyom Misnikov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 8 4 6 10 1.25 4 6
19. Danil Gataullin (F) Dynamo Kazan U18 11 3 7 10 0.91 14 6
20. Emil Fatykhov (F) Ak Bars Kazan U18 17 5 4 9 0.53 8 7
                   
21. Vyacheslav Kornilov (F) Dynamo Kazan U18 11 0 9 9 0.82 4 5
22. Nikita Sokolov (D/F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk U18 9 7 1 8 0.89 4 6
23. Dmitri Belenchuk (LW) Lada Togliatti U18 8 3 5 8 1.00 2 5
24. Daniil Ganyushkin (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 8 3 5 8 1.00 6 8
25. Bulat Rakhimov (F) Ak Bars Kazan U18 16 3 5 8 0.50 6 8
26. Dmitri V. Ivanov (F) Lada Togliatti U18 10 5 2 7 0.70 12 4
27. Rail Gazizov (F) Ak Bars Kazan U18 9 4 3 7 0.78 2 9
28. Gleb Chesnokov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 8 3 4 7 0.88 6 4
29. Ravil Yakupov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 12 3 4 7 0.58 8 7
30. Stiven Sardaryan (RW/C) Buffalo Sabres CSKA Moskva U18 4 2 5 7 1.75 2
                   
31. Dmitri Ye. Kabanov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 12 2 5 7 0.58 0 3
32. Denis Vinokurov (F) Kometa Samara U18 7 5 1 6 0.86 10 -3
33. Roman Govorkov (F) Dynamo Kazan U18 11 5 1 6 0.55 4 -3
34. Vadim Fattakhov (F) Dizel Penza U18 3 4 2 6 2.00 0 5
35. Vladislav Shabalin (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk U18 9 4 2 6 0.67 6 2
36. Anatoli Zimin (F) Dizel Penza U18 9 4 2 6 0.67 12 1
37. Alexander Zakharin (F) Lada Togliatti U18 12 4 2 6 0.50 4 1
38. Kirill Dolzhenkov (LW) CSKA Moskva U18 4 3 3 6 1.50 2
39. Alexei Mitryayev (F) Dynamo Kazan U18 11 3 3 6 0.55 2 6
40. Albert Chernov (F) Lada Togliatti U18 12 3 3 6 0.50 32 6
                   
41. Maxim Larin (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 14 3 3 6 0.43 10 5
42. Danila Kurkov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 7 2 4 6 0.86 4 4
43. Ilya Akimov (F) Dizel Penza U18 8 2 4 6 0.75 2 2
44. Adel Safin (D) Ak Bars Kazan U18 14 2 4 6 0.43 2 3
45. Andrei Gunko (D) Lada Togliatti U18 12 1 5 6 0.50 12 8
46. Alexander Ponomaryov (RW) Lada Togliatti U18 8 5 0 5 0.63 2 2
47. Daniil Grigoryev (F) CSKA Moskva U18 4 3 2 5 1.25 0
48. Mikhail Danilov (D) Ak Bars Kazan U18 14 3 2 5 0.36 10 3
49. Mikhail Balashov (F) Dizel Penza U18 3 2 3 5 1.67 0 5
50. Yevgeni Gorfinyak (F) CSKA Moskva U18 4 2 3 5 1.25 10
                   
51. Danila Ukhanov (F) Spartak Moskva U18 5 2 3 5 1.00 0
52. Fyodor Filin (F) Dynamo Moskva U18 5 2 3 5 1.00 4
53. Rayan Khuzikhanov (D) Ak Bars Kazan U18 17 2 3 5 0.29 10 10
54. Kirill Medvedev (D) Dynamo Kazan U18 11 1 4 5 0.45 8 8
55. Nikita Ryzhov (F) Dynamo Moskva U18 5 4 0 4 0.80 10
56. Denis Kurochkin (F) Strela Kazan U18 4 3 1 4 1.00 0 -7
57. Daniil Nichukhrin (F) NHK Novomoskovsk U18 6 3 1 4 0.67 2
58. Ilya Vitkovsky (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 7 3 1 4 0.57 0 4
59. Matvei Klyonov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 8 3 1 4 0.50 0 5
60. Maxim Pikov (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk U18 9 3 1 4 0.44 2 4
                   
61. Dzhanbulat Takhaveyev (F) Dynamo Kazan U18 11 3 1 4 0.36 0 2
62. Alexei Novrodsky (F) Dynamo Kazan U18 11 3 1 4 0.36 2 -1
63. Gleb Kosivanov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 14 3 1 4 0.29 0 1
64. Kirill Monakhov (F) Dizel Penza U18 3 2 2 4 1.33 0 4
65. Nikita Skoropad (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U18 3 2 2 4 1.33 2 5
66. Andrei Axyonov (D) Dynamo Moskva U18 5 2 2 4 0.80 2
67. Yan Karpunin (C) Lada Togliatti U18 7 2 2 4 0.57 0 4
68. Maxim Vlasov (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 7 2 2 4 0.57 2 2
69. Gleb Shishkov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 8 2 2 4 0.50 0 1
70. Rostislav Kryuchkov (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk U18 9 2 2 4 0.44 2 2
                   
71. Roman Ivanov (F) Dynamo Kazan U18 9 2 2 4 0.44 4 1
72. Vladislav Pavlov (F) Spartak Moskva U18 5 1 3 4 0.80 6
73. Vladimir Fedoseyev (F) Lada Togliatti U18 6 1 3 4 0.67 33 4
74. Ilya Klinovsky (F) Kometa Samara U18 7 1 3 4 0.57 2 1
75. Islam Garaishin (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 7 1 3 4 0.57 4 5
76. Artyom Guzelbayev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 9 1 3 4 0.44 0 2
77. Valeri Chernov (F) Dizel Penza U18 9 1 3 4 0.44 4 -1
78. Mikhail Karpov (F) Dizel Penza U18 9 1 3 4 0.44 6 -4
79. Artur Levashov (D) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk U18 9 1 3 4 0.44 8 5
80. Yegor Zebzeyev (D) Dynamo Kazan U18 10 1 3 4 0.40 8 5
                   
81. Matvei Govorkov (F) Dynamo Kazan U18 11 1 3 4 0.36 6 0
82. Kirill Gavrilov (C) Lada Togliatti U18 12 1 3 4 0.33 2 1
83. Adel Kurbanov (D) Ak Bars Kazan U18 13 1 3 4 0.31 0 7
84. Ilya S. Popov (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 14 1 3 4 0.29 6 4
85. Ruslan Savvin (D) Ak Bars Kazan U18 17 1 3 4 0.24 10 8
86. Kirill M. Volkov (D) CSKA Moskva U18 4 0 4 4 1.00 0
87. Danila Tkach (F) Dynamo Moskva U18 5 0 4 4 0.80 0
88. Yegor Mavrin (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 6 0 4 4 0.67 0 3
89. Daniil Vorobyov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 8 0 4 4 0.50 4 3
90. Timofei Ponomaryov (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk U18 9 0 4 4 0.44 2 5
                   
91. Alexei Makhalov (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk U18 9 0 4 4 0.44 27 6
92. Pavel Yegorov (F) Team YaNAO U18 3 3 0 3 1.00 2 1
93. Leonti Ivannikov (LW/RW) Toros Neftekamsk U18 4 3 0 3 0.75 0 -4
94. Nikita Lebedev (F) Dizel Penza U18 9 3 0 3 0.33 0 -1
95. Gleb Bulychyov (D) Dizel Penza U18 9 3 0 3 0.33 2 1
96. Ranis Sabirov (F) Dynamo Kazan U18 11 3 0 3 0.27 2 1
97. Daniyar Notfullin (F) Ak Bars Kazan U18 15 3 0 3 0.20 6 4
98. Mark Andreyev (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U18 1 2 1 3 3.00 0 2
99. Nikita Naumov (D/F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 3 2 1 3 1.00 2 0
100. Alexei Lavreshin (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U18 3 2 1 3 1.00 2 2
500 players found | Previous page | Next page
2020-2021 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Ramil Garyayev Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 14 2.03 -
2. Arslan Shigapov Ak Bars Kazan U18 14 2.08 -
3. Azat Khasanov Dynamo Kazan U18 10 2.66 -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Alexander Savelyev Salavat Yulaev Ufa U18 3 - .944
2. Ivan Yeryomin Team YaNAO U18 3 - .902
3. Kirill Vodzik Dizel Penza U18 1 0.00 -
4. Artyom Ser. Kuzin Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk U18 8 1.27 -
5. Bulat Mukhamov Ak Bars Kazan U18 6 1.29 -
6. Ilya Baranov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 8 1.57 -
7. Almaz Khaibullin Dynamo Kazan U18 4 1.82 -
8. Ilya Panfyorov Toros Neftekamsk U18 1 1.98 -
9. Daniil Dornyanu CSKA Moskva U18 4 2.00 -
10. Danila Ovcharik Lada Togliatti U18 3 2.00 -
           
11. Maxim Abdullayev Dynamo Moskva U18 2 2.02 -
12. Dmitri Dagestansky Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 2 2.03 -
13. Vadim Dovydenko Dizel Penza U18 9 2.10 -
14. Ilya Kanarsky NHK Novomoskovsk U18 6 2.18 -
15. Artur Bayanov Volna Kazan U18 3 2.21 -
16. Daniil S. Zakharov Lada Togliatti U18 7 2.29 -
17. Yegor Korzin Spartak Moskva U18 4 2.41 -
18. Mikhail Mustafin Lada Togliatti U18 2 2.51 -
19. Maxim Yeryomenko Dynamo Moskva U18 2 2.52 -
20. Daniil Yevlanov Kometa Samara U18 7 2.59 -
           
21. Ildar Shafigullin Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U18 4 2.65 -
22. Danila Kornilov Spartak Moskva U18 3 3.29 -
23. Anton Chibizov Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 1 3.44 -
24. Artyom Kazakov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk U18 4 3.57 -
25. Oleg Valeyev Toros Neftekamsk U18 4 3.64 -
26. Alexander Petrov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U18 2 4.23 -
27. Alexei Kormilitsyn Kristall Saratov U18 3 4.80 -
28. Adel Khabibullin Strela Kazan U18 4 4.99 -
29. Yuri Ignatyev Sokol Novocheboksarsk U18 2 5.00 -
30. Yegor Petkilev Dynamo Moskva U18 1 5.00 -
           
31. Maxim Arefyev Strela Kazan U18 2 5.80 -
32. Oleg Kuznetsov HK Cheboksary U18 3 6.08 -
33. Dmitri Kuzmenko HK Cheboksary U18 2 6.97 -
34. Valeri Vershkov NHK Novomoskovsk U18 2 7.20 -
35. Askar Sibagatullin Volna Kazan U18 2 7.24 -
36. Razmik Simonyan Kristall Saratov U18 2 7.50 -
37. Artemi Petrov Sokol Novocheboksarsk U18 1 8.00 -
38. Ilya Poznakharev Yunior Orenburg U18 2 8.25 -
39. Vladislav Sirotov Yunior Orenburg U18 3 10.63 -
40. Artyom Arzamastsev Dizel Penza U18 2 13.58 -
           
41. Nikita Loginov Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 1 15.00 -
42. Rodion Yegorov Kometa Samara U18 0 - -
43. Ivan Novozhilov CSKA Moskva U18 0 - -
44. Robert Mustayev Salavat Yulaev Ufa U18 0 - -
45. Daniil Khazhayev Team YaNAO U18 0 - -