2000-2001 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Dmitri Gogolev (RW) Spartak Moskva 43 30 28 58 1.35 2
2. Ilya Kovalchuk (LW) Spartak Moskva 40 28 18 46 1.15 78
3. Roman Oksiuta (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 39 26 26 52 1.33 63
4. Lev Berdichevsky (LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 37 24 13 37 1.00 68 22
5. Nikolai Pronin (RW) HK CSKA Moskva 38 24 12 36 0.95 34
6. Igor Krasheninnikov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 46 23 11 34 0.74 14
7. Sergei Mozyakin (LW) HK CSKA Moskva 37 22 28 50 1.35 18 2
8. Alexander Ivanov (F) Rubin Tyumen 46 22 17 39 0.85 24
9. Andrei Selezov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 46 22 13 35 0.76 22
10. Dmitri Kholodkov (LW) Izhstal Izhevsk 46 22 12 34 0.74 52
                   
11. Konstantin Shafranov (RW) Sibir Novosibirsk 43 21 32 53 1.23 80
12. Oleg Kryazhev (LW) Sibir Novosibirsk 47 21 19 40 0.85 18
13. Dmitri Teplyakov (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 44 20 26 46 1.05 38
14. Mikhail Volkov (RW) Spartak Moskva 42 20 25 45 1.07 20 26
15. Eduard Dmitriyev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 44 20 23 43 0.98 70
16. Alexander Frolov (LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 44 20 19 39 0.89 8 28
17. Yan Yakutsenya (F) Metallurg Serov 45 20 13 33 0.73 24
18. Vladimir Zavyalov (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 44 20 12 32 0.73 26
19. Yevgeni Tislenko (F) Motor Barnaul 48 20 6 26 0.54 24
20. Alexander Ponyakhin (F) Metallurg Serov 41 19 16 35 0.85 26
                   
21. Sergei Luchinkin (RW) Spartak Moskva 42 19 16 35 0.83 44
22. Murat Mukhametov (LW) Energiya Kemerovo 47 18 15 33 0.70 28
23. Vladislav Klochkov (RW) Motor Barnaul 34 18 12 30 0.88 48 12
24. Alexei Tkachuk (LW) Spartak Moskva 39 17 21 38 0.97 10
25. Konstantin Spodarenko (F) Energiya Kemerovo 48 17 13 30 0.63 30
26. Vladimir Zorkin (F) HK CSKA Moskva 30 17 10 27 0.90 24
27. Pavel Agarkov (RW) Spartak Moskva 56 16 35 51 0.91 46
28. Valeri Cherny (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 43 16 28 44 1.02 28
29. Yevgeni Antonov (D) totals 45 16 10 26 0.58 20
    Kedr Novouralsk 26 11 5 16 0.62 18
    Motor Barnaul 19 5 5 10 0.53 2
30. Vitali Yelisov (F) totals 40 16 5 21 0.53 22 0
    Neftyanik Almetievsk 4 2 1 3 0.75 2
    CSK VVS Samara 36 14 4 18 0.50 20
                   
31. Yevgeni Frolov (F) totals 43 16 3 19 0.44 6 0
    Neftyanik Leninogorsk 40 16 3 19 0.48 6
    Neftyanik Almetievsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
32. Oleg Yashin (LW) Sibir Novosibirsk 34 15 19 34 1.00 48 20
33. Oleg Cherkasov (LW) Rubin Tyumen 48 15 17 32 0.67 30
34. Alexei Malyshev (F) Kedr Novouralsk 42 15 16 31 0.74 8
35. Andrei Tsaregorodtsev (F) Kristall Saratov 44 15 13 28 0.64 32
36. Marat Salimov (F) HK Voronezh 40 15 12 27 0.68 26
37. Alexander Borodulin (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 44 15 7 22 0.50 20
38. Vladislav Pustovalov (F) HK Lipetsk 38 15 6 21 0.55 8
39. Mikhail Kuznetsov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 47 14 20 34 0.72 24
40. Konstantin Kasatkin (C) Sibir Novosibirsk 45 14 14 28 0.62 36
                   
41. Oleg Smirnov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 48 14 11 25 0.52 12 -8
42. Igor Grigoryev (D) Kedr Novouralsk 47 14 9 23 0.49 68
43. Mikhail Buturlin (F) Kristall Saratov 44 13 20 33 0.75 34
44. Pavel Lazarev (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 46 13 20 33 0.72 137
45. Alexei Zuyev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 41 13 19 32 0.78 54
46. Igor Yemeleyev (C) CSKA Moskva-2 37 13 18 31 0.84 12
47. Alexei Fetisov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 44 13 16 29 0.66 24
48. Stanislav Timakov (C/W) Khimik Voskresensk 42 13 14 27 0.64 65
49. Vladimir Uvarov (F) Khimik Voskresensk 43 13 11 24 0.56 14
50. Dmitri Andreyev (RW) totals 48 13 11 24 0.50 52
    Kedr Novouralsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 2
    Yuzhny Ural Orsk 44 12 10 22 0.50 50
                   
51. Vitali Zybin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 41 13 7 20 0.49 34
52. Roman Kostromin (RW) Sibir Novosibirsk 45 12 21 33 0.73 12
53. Andrei Raisky (C) Sibir Novosibirsk 40 12 17 29 0.73 160
54. Boris Timofeyev (F) Rubin Tyumen 44 12 16 28 0.64 10
55. Dmitrijus Bernatavicius (RW) Energiya Kemerovo 48 12 15 27 0.56 18
56. Nikolai Kopytin (C) HK Lipetsk 43 12 14 26 0.60 135
57. Denis Sazhin (F) CSK VVS Samara 40 12 12 24 0.60 24
58. Andrei Shepelenko (C/RW) Kedr Novouralsk 48 12 12 24 0.50 32
59. Alexander Smagin (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 30 12 10 22 0.73 6
60. Kirill Golubev (LW) HK Lipetsk 39 12 10 22 0.56 40
                   
61. Dmitri Postolaki (F) Spartak St. Petersburg 39 12 9 21 0.54 26 -26
62. Konstantin Kuzmichyov (RW) Sibir Novosibirsk 44 12 9 21 0.48 14
63. Sergei Ilyuschenko (F) Spartak St. Petersburg 44 12 7 19 0.43 58
64. Igor Shumilov (F) Motor Zavolzhye 33 12 6 18 0.55 6 9
65. Andrei Vorobyov (F) Dizel Penza 42 12 6 18 0.43 18 -13
66. Valeri Khizhnyakov (F) CSK VVS Samara 42 12 6 18 0.43 29
67. Igor Kamayev (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 37 12 5 17 0.46 46
68. Andrei Gavrilin (RW) HK Lipetsk 43 12 5 17 0.40 34
69. Roman Salnikov (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 28 12 4 16 0.57 34
70. Andrei Pelevin (F) Metallurg Serov 43 12 4 16 0.37 20
                   
71. Georgi Ksandopulo (F) totals 45 12 3 15 0.33 20 -7
    Kedr Novouralsk 17 4 0 4 0.24 8 -6
    Energiya Kemerovo 28 8 3 11 0.39 12 -1
72. Zakhar Gataulin (F) Kedr Novouralsk 48 11 37 48 1.00 26
73. Dmitri Galiakhmetov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 41 11 18 29 0.71 28
74. Alexei Yefimov (F) Metallurg Serov 24 11 15 26 1.08 39
75. Dmitri Vanyasov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 45 11 14 25 0.56 48
76. Oleg Ugolnikov (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 46 11 14 25 0.54 48
77. Vyacheslav Chistyakov (F) Metallurg Serov 48 11 13 24 0.50 34
78. Ali Burkhanov (F) Kristall Saratov 40 11 10 21 0.53 10
79. Yuri Bogusevich (F) totals 34 11 6 17 0.50 45 0
    HK Voronezh 8 8 2 10 1.25 6
    HK Lipetsk 26 3 4 7 0.27 39
80. Denis Platonov (LW) Kristall Saratov 39 11 6 17 0.44 32
                   
81. Dmitri Konnov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 28 11 5 16 0.57 43
82. Andrei Dubinin (F) Elemash Elektrostal 40 11 5 16 0.40 26
83. Oleg Larionov (F) HK Lipetsk 42 11 5 16 0.38 53
84. Maxim Yakovlev (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 45 11 4 15 0.33 40
85. Lev Krutokhvostov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 21 11 0 11 0.52 6
86. Alexei Chistyakov (F) Elemash Elektrostal 44 10 20 30 0.68 58
87. Leonid Toropchenko (C) Khimik Voskresensk 41 10 17 27 0.66 57
88. Andrei Kuzmin (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 37 10 14 24 0.65 31
89. Sergei Gurev (F) totals 44 10 14 24 0.55 16
    Traktor Chelyabinsk 10 1 3 4 0.40 2
    Kedr Novouralsk 34 9 11 20 0.59 14
90. Andrei Prudnikov (F) THK Tver 44 10 14 24 0.55 20
                   
91. Vadim Molotilov (LW) Kristall Saratov 43 10 13 23 0.53 24
92. Igor Trukhachyov (LW) HK Voronezh 43 10 13 23 0.53 60
93. Anton Starovoit (F) Kristall Saratov 51 10 11 21 0.41 28
94. Igor Grigorenko (RW/C) CSK VVS Samara 39 10 10 20 0.51 88
95. Vladislav Morozov (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 40 10 10 20 0.50 18
96. Alexei Korshkov (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 45 10 9 19 0.42 71
97. Yevgeni Lyubimov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 26 10 7 17 0.65 8
98. Denis Dorokhin (F) HK Voronezh 44 10 7 17 0.39 14
99. Ernest Salishev (F) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 40 10 6 16 0.40 16
100. Sergei Starodubtsev (F) totals 29 10 5 15 0.52 52 0
    Energiya Kemerovo 10 5 3 8 0.80 16
    Dizel Penza 19 5 2 7 0.37 36
756 players found | Previous page | Next page
2000-2001 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Oleg Glebov Krylia Sovetov Moskva 31 1.82 -
2. Oleg Grachyov Neftyanik Almetievsk 39 1.87 -
3. Vitali Chumichyov HK Lipetsk 13 1.88 -
4. Denis Kuzmenko Sibir Novosibirsk 19 2.01 -
5. Yevgeni Tarasov Energiya Kemerovo 36 2.08 -
6. Valeri Ivannikov Spartak Moskva 34 2.09 -
7. Yevgeni Kononov Sibir Novosibirsk 12 2.09 -
8. Konstantin Bezborodov Krylia Sovetov Moskva 13 2.13 -
9. Yevgeni Ryabchikov HK Lipetsk 18 2.19 -
10. Konstantin Kapkaykin Sibir Novosibirsk 26 2.22 -
           
11. Vladimir Tikhomirov Spartak Moskva 14 2.23 -
12. Alexei Chervyakov Khimik Voskresensk 25 2.25 -
13. Dmitri Melnikov Kristall Saratov 37 2.27 -
14. Kirill Zinovyev Neftyanik Almetievsk 20 2.32 -
15. Alexander Agopeyev Izhstal Izhevsk 41 2.33 -
16. Sergei Tambulov Metallurg Serov 29 2.54 -
17. Konstantin Vlasov Rubin Tyumen 25 2.59 -
18. Andrei Vasilyev Motor Zavolzhye 38 2.60 -
19. Valeri Yemelyanov Khimik Voskresensk 24 2.61 -
20. Dmitri Sychkov Kristall Saratov 10 2.61 -
           
21. Alexei Starkov Kedr Novouralsk 30 2.71 -
22. Alexander Kavelashvili Metallurg Serov 25 2.72 -
23. Oleg Romashko HK Lipetsk 22 2.87 -
24. Alexander Yeryomenko THK Tver 31 2.92 -
25. Andrei Agapov Neftyanik Leninogorsk 29 2.93 -
26. Alexander Nikiforov Elemash Elektrostal 24 2.99 -
27. Dmitri Karpikov HK Voronezh 31 3.01 -
28. Yuri Gerasimov HK CSKA Moskva 34 3.16 -
29. Sergei Vertunov Elemash Elektrostal 22 3.34 -
30. Vadim Ryaguzov HK Voronezh 17 3.42 -
           
31. Kirill Korenkov Spartak St. Petersburg 37 3.80 -
32. Alexander Zhuldikov Traktor Chelyabinsk 47 - -
33. Grigori Fedchenko Yuzhny Ural Orsk 38 - -
34. Yevgeni Yegrashin Dizel Penza 38 - -
35. Alexander Byzov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 32 - -
36. Yevgeni Chechin Motor Barnaul 32 - -
37. Dmitri Mylnikov CSK VVS Samara 29 - -
38. Vitali Koval Neftyanik Leninogorsk 21 - -
39. Igor Vasilyev Rubin Tyumen 21 - -
40. Anton Sokolov Motor Barnaul 20 - -
           
41. Maxim Kozlov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 15 - -
42. Sergei Khoroshun Kedr Novouralsk 14 - -
43. Alexei Mitroshin Izhstal Izhevsk 12 - -
44. Alexei Trotsky Spartak St. Petersburg 12 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Roman Krasnykh HK Lipetsk 1 0.00 -
2. Maxim Koryakin HK CSKA Moskva 9 1.03 -
3. Vitali Yevdokimov Energiya Kemerovo 4 1.75 -
4. Andrei Psaryov Energiya Kemerovo 9 1.90 -
5. Vitali Trigubov Energiya Kemerovo 1 2.00 -
6. Yevgeni Yuzhakov Motor Barnaul 1 2.00 -
7. Ostap Ploskov HK Lipetsk 6 2.27 -
8. Alexander Polukeyev Spartak St. Petersburg 4 2.46 -
9. Andrei Medvedev Spartak Moskva 9 2.55 -
10. Yevgeni Ryabchikov Krylia Sovetov Moskva 4 2.62 -
           
11. Vladimir Tikhomirov Motor Zavolzhye 7 2.72 -
12. Vitali Trigubov Dizel Penza 6 2.77 -
13. Konstantin Bezborodov HK CSKA Moskva 6 2.79 -
14. Valeri Pantyushin Motor Zavolzhye 5 2.97 -
15. Sergei Mylnikov Krylia Sovetov Moskva 2 3.00 -
16. Andrei Gerasimov Elemash Elektrostal 8 3.91 -
17. Dmitri Karpov Motor Barnaul 1 4.00 -
18. Anatoli Kazachkin Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 8 4.11 -
19. Alexei Merkesov CSK VVS Samara 1 5.61 -
20. Daniil Iskra Elemash Elektrostal 4 6.24 -
           
21. Roman Kuzmin Spartak St. Petersburg 2 6.44 -
22. Pavel Orlov Spartak St. Petersburg 4 8.07 -
23. Alexander Kolobkov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 9 - -
24. Vitali Solovyov Kedr Novouralsk 9 - -
25. Radmir Faizov Rubin Tyumen 8 - -
26. Alexander Skorobulatov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 7 - -
27. Sergei Nurzhanov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 5 - -
28. Pavel Yarkin Neftyanik Leninogorsk 4 - -
29. Dmitri Nesterov Traktor Chelyabinsk 4 - -
30. Georgi Gelashvili Traktor Chelyabinsk 3 - -
           
31. Alexander Shimin Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2 - -
32. Aidar Shigapov Neftyanik Leninogorsk 1 - -