2008-2009 Postseason Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Mikhail Anisin (RW) MHC Krylya 15 12 14 26 1.73 6 9
2. Dmitri Gogolev (RW) MHC Krylya 15 7 13 20 1.33 2 9
3. Aslan Raisov (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 14 2 11 13 0.93 6 -1
4. Yevgeni Belukhin (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 15 4 10 14 0.93 18 1
5. Mikhail Savelyev (RW) MHC Krylya 15 3 10 13 0.87 41 8
6. Stanislav Timakov (C/W) HK Dmitrov 14 2 10 12 0.86 6 4
7. Yevgeni Korotkov (C) MHC Krylya 14 5 9 14 1.00 34 6
8. Maxim Krayev (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 16 3 9 12 0.75 8 5
9. Ilya Malyushkin (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 16 5 7 12 0.75 4 7
10. Dmitri Chernykh (C/RW) HK Ryazan 8 4 7 11 1.38 6 4
                   
11. Yevgeni Krutov (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 15 4 7 11 0.73 20 1
12. Dmitri Kagarlitsky (LW/RW) HK Ryazan 8 2 7 9 1.13 4 6
13. Dmitri Utkin (LW/RW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 16 2 7 9 0.56 4 7
14. Sergei Brovin (C) Gazovik Tyumen 8 1 7 8 1.00 10 1
15. Yevgeni Tunik (LW/C) MHC Krylya 15 7 6 13 0.87 30 10
16. Dmitri Klevakin (RW) MHC Krylya 15 6 6 12 0.80 16 7
17. Alexander Trofimov (LW) HK Dmitrov 14 4 6 10 0.71 18 5
18. Anton Zimin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 9 3 6 9 1.00 4 4
19. Sergei Zimakov (D) MHC Krylya 15 2 6 8 0.53 16 8
20. Alexei Pepelyayev (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 16 2 6 8 0.50 12 6
                   
21. Andrei Kudashov (F) HK Dmitrov 11 1 6 7 0.64 12 2
22. Yevgeni Safronov (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 9 0 6 6 0.67 4 -1
23. Daniel Nasybullin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 15 9 5 14 0.93 14 2
24. Andrei Galushkin (F) HK Dmitrov 14 7 5 12 0.86 44 6
25. Vladimir Korotkov (LW/RW) MHC Krylya 15 5 5 10 0.67 4 4
26. Andrei Alexeyev (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 15 5 5 10 0.67 12 -1
27. Dmitri Trusov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 9 3 5 8 0.89 8 5
28. Rafael Batyrshin (D) MHC Krylya 15 3 5 8 0.53 26 10
29. Alexander Zhurik (D) MHC Krylya 15 2 5 7 0.47 34 8
30. Ivan Kirillov (C) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 7 1 5 6 0.86 2 1
                   
31. Yevgeni Pasternatsky (C) MHC Krylya 10 1 5 6 0.60 6 0
32. Alexei Murzin (RW) HK Dmitrov 11 1 5 6 0.55 60 3
33. Dmitri Korotkov (C) MHC Krylya 13 1 5 6 0.46 14 3
34. Alexei Filippov (C) MHC Krylya 10 0 5 5 0.50 4 5
35. Yevgeni Khvostov (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 16 0 5 5 0.31 22 6
36. Ivan Sidorov (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 16 0 5 5 0.31 24 8
37. Alexander Cherbayev (RW) MHC Krylya 13 7 4 11 0.85 10 3
38. Maxim Korobov (C) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 16 6 4 10 0.63 10 5
39. Yuri Koksharov (C) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 16 5 4 9 0.56 8 3
40. Pavel Sedov (RW) HK Ryazan 8 3 4 7 0.88 2 2
                   
41. Andrei Kiryukhin (LW/RW) Kapitan Stupino 9 3 4 7 0.78 18 1
42. Georgi Belousov (LW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 5 2 4 6 1.20 2 5
43. Andrei Kuznetsov (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 9 2 4 6 0.67 4 1
44. Viktor Lugovskoy (C) HK Dmitrov 14 2 4 6 0.43 8 1
45. Alexei Bulatov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 16 2 4 6 0.38 2 6
46. Vitali Lakhmatov (LW/RW) Sokol Kiev 8 1 4 5 0.63 4 6
47. Pavel Zasypkin (F) Gazovik Tyumen 8 1 4 5 0.63 8 -4
48. Konstantin Bogdanovsky (C) HK Dmitrov 14 1 4 5 0.36 4 4
49. Artyom Bulyansky (RW) Toros Neftekamsk 7 0 4 4 0.57 4 2
50. Vladimir Pozdnyakov (C) HK Dmitrov 8 0 4 4 0.50 6 2
                   
51. Nikolai Yaschenkov (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 9 0 4 4 0.44 2 0
52. Mikhail Deyev (LW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 16 6 3 9 0.56 16 5
53. Igor Skorokhodov (RW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 13 4 3 7 0.54 6 3
54. Vitali Litvinenko (RW) Sokol Kiev 6 3 3 6 1.00 2 -2
55. Yuri Dyachenko (F) Sokol Kiev 6 3 3 6 1.00 8 7
56. Ivan Khlyntsev (F) Toros Neftekamsk 7 3 3 6 0.86 6 2
57. Oleg Yeremeyev (LW) Gazovik Tyumen 8 3 3 6 0.75 4 0
58. Pavel Kornilov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 9 3 3 6 0.67 8 3
59. Alexander Chagodayev (D) HK Dmitrov 14 3 3 6 0.43 4 6
60. Dmitri Levinsky (RW) HK Dmitrov 14 3 3 6 0.43 10 4
                   
61. Alexander Neznamov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 15 3 3 6 0.40 0 -1
62. Alexander Zhurun (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 15 3 3 6 0.40 18 6
63. Nikolai Okhlobystin (LW) MHC Krylya 4 2 3 5 1.25 6 3
64. Igor Magogin (C) Automobilist Ekaterinburg 7 2 3 5 0.71 8 0
65. Sergei Nemolodyshev (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 9 2 3 5 0.56 20 0
66. Artyom Lukoyanov (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 13 2 3 5 0.38 12 -2
67. Alexander Yevseyenkov (D) HK Dmitrov 14 2 3 5 0.36 6 6
68. Stepan Mokhov (D) MHC Krylya 15 2 3 5 0.33 6 7
69. Rustam Shangarayev (RW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 15 2 3 5 0.33 54 -2
70. Yegor Dugin (C) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 3 1 3 4 1.33 0 2
                   
71. Ruslan Bashkirov (LW) HK Rys 3 1 3 4 1.33 2 -5
72. Ilnar Nurgaliyev (D) Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 4 1 3 4 1.00 2 -4
73. Sergei Khramov (C/LW) Yermak Angarsk 5 1 3 4 0.80 0 1
74. Alexei Krasavin (F) Yermak Angarsk 5 1 3 4 0.80 6 3
75. Andrei Lozhkin (C) Gazovik Tyumen 8 1 3 4 0.50 10 -3
76. Igor Valeyev (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 9 1 3 4 0.44 12 -2
77. Konstantin Baranov (RW) Kapitan Stupino 9 1 3 4 0.44 16 3
78. Vyacheslav Andreyev (C) Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 2 0 3 3 1.50 4 -2
79. Maxim Popov (C/D) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 6 0 3 3 0.50 0 -2
80. Yevgeni Afonin (F) Toros Neftekamsk 7 0 3 3 0.43 12 3
                   
81. Vladimir Vorontsov (C) Mechel Chelyabinsk 7 0 3 3 0.43 12 -4
82. Alexander Dolishnya (D) Gazovik Tyumen 8 0 3 3 0.38 6 0
83. Ilnaz Zagitov (D) Izhstal Izhevsk 9 0 3 3 0.33 4 0
84. Yevgeni Vakhrushev (D) Izhstal Izhevsk 9 0 3 3 0.33 6 1
85. Ondrej Fiala (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 9 0 3 3 0.33 8 -2
86. Artyom Zubarev (D) MHC Krylya 13 0 3 3 0.23 8 7
87. Sergei Belokon (LW) MHC Krylya 12 6 2 8 0.67 35 6
88. Andrei Petushkin (D) HK Dmitrov 14 5 2 7 0.50 8 5
89. Alexander Komaristy (C/RW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 6 4 2 6 1.00 0 4
90. Konstantin Kasatkin (C) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 16 4 2 6 0.38 8 6
                   
91. Yakov Ischenko (D) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 9 3 2 5 0.56 6 4
92. Vladislav Luchkin (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 9 3 2 5 0.56 26 -1
93. Aidar Miftakhov (F) Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 4 2 2 4 1.00 0 -4
94. Yevgeni Selikhov (F) Dizel Penza 5 2 2 4 0.80 10 0
95. Marat Zaripov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 6 2 2 4 0.67 0 0
96. Sergei Kharchenko (C) Sokol Kiev 6 2 2 4 0.67 10 0
97. Dmitri Tsybin (RW) Toros Neftekamsk 7 2 2 4 0.57 6 1
98. Ilnar Misbakhov (RW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 7 2 2 4 0.57 6 1
99. Andrei Subbotin (LW) Automobilist Ekaterinburg 7 2 2 4 0.57 10 -1
100. Alexander Nagaitsev (D) HK Ryazan 8 2 2 4 0.50 4 1
1 057 players found | Previous page | Next page
2008-2009 Postseason Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Daniel Sperrle HK Dmitrov 13 1.64 -
2. Konstantin Chaschukhin Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 16 1.85 -
3. Alexei Yakhin MHC Krylya 14 2.90 -
4. Yevgeni Mokeyev Neftyanik Almetievsk 12 3.46 -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Artyom Romanov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 1 2.61 -
2. Igor Karpenko Sokol Kiev 4 1.76 -
3. Yegor Podomatsky Dizel Penza 5 2.71 -
4. Alexander Agopeyev Izhstal Izhevsk 9 1.84 -
5. Ivan Lisutin Automobilist Ekaterinburg 6 2.18 -
6. Alexander Lazushin Yuzhny Ural Orsk 7 1.83 -
7. Alexei Semyonov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 2 0.00 -
8. Alexander Khomutov Gazovik Tyumen 2 3.76 -
9. Pavel Zhitkov Kristall Saratov 2 4.24 -
10. Andrei Tsaryov HK Dmitrov 2 2.61 -
           
11. Alexander Sudnitsin Mechel Chelyabinsk 7 3.54 -
12. Vladimir Kulikov HK Rys 1 7.00 -
13. Denis Kuzmenko Kapitan Stupino 4 2.17 -
14. Denis Cherepanov Molot-Prikamie Perm 2 3.00 -
15. Anton Shustov Kapitan Stupino 5 2.00 -
16. Vladimir Hudacek Automobilist Ekaterinburg 1 3.00 -
17. Maxim Koryakin Gazovik Tyumen 6 2.17 -
18. Vadim Seliverstov Sokol Kiev 3 3.95 -
19. Emil Garipov Neftyanik Almetievsk 6 1.89 -
20. Pavel Goryunov Kristall Saratov 3 1.67 -
           
21. Sergei Belov Toros Neftekamsk 7 1.47 -
22. Roman Kuzmin Molot-Prikamie Perm 7 2.41 -
23. Vadim Zhelobnyuk MHC Krylya 3 2.08 -
24. Yuri Petrov HK Ryazan 4 2.98 -
25. Mikhail Nemolodyshev Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 4 2.72 -
26. Ivan Poloshkov Kazzinc-Torpedo 1 3.01 -
27. Peter Hamerlik Kazzinc-Torpedo 3 2.89 -
28. Olexander Fyodorov Sokol Kiev 1 3.93 -
29. Alexander Seleznyov HK Rys 1 9.93 -
30. Alexei Murygin Yermak Angarsk 5 2.58 -
           
31. Sergei Zavyalov Molot-Prikamie Perm 1 1.94 -
32. Denis Khudyakov Mechel Chelyabinsk 1 5.30 -
33. Dmitri Khozyashev Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 8 2.41 -
34. Dmitri Yakovlev HK Ryazan 4 2.49 -
35. Emil Safin Mechel Chelyabinsk 1 0.00 -
36. Andrei Gerasimov Metallurg Serov 3 3.35 -
37. Alexander Polukeyev HK Belgorod 3 4.03 -
38. Viktor Dolgushin Metallurg Serov 1 12.75 -
39. Andrei Gavrilov HK Lipetsk 3 3.34 -
40. Alexei Ivanov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2 2.70 -
           
41. Vladimir Yeremeyev Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 4 4.00 -
42. Alexander Tryanichev HK Lipetsk 1 4.72 -
43. Grigori Fedchenko Yermak Angarsk 1 3.00 -
44. Dmitri Voloshin Neftyanik Almetievsk 2 7.45 -
45. Alexander Pakush Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 3 0.00 -
46. Denis Grushetsky HK Rys 2 8.60 -
47. Alexei Khokhlov Neftyanik Almetievsk 2 3.35 -
48. Mikhail Balaban Sokol Kiev 1 4.64 -