League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
All-time totals/team Relegation Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Nicolas Grenon (F) Portes du Soleil 13 20 5 25 1.923 0 0
2. John Perrin (F) Portes du Soleil 20 15 7 22 1.100 2 0
3. Alain Gex-Collet (F) Portes du Soleil 18 6 14 20 1.111 12 0
4. Marco Colombo (D/W) Schwarzenburg 42 9 10 19 0.452 52 0
5. Diego Dell'Andrino (LW) Engiadina 10 12 6 18 1.800 6 0
6. Ramon Köfer (F) Rapperswil II 15 9 9 18 1.200 12 0
7. Valentin Savioz (F) Anniviers 24 7 11 18 0.750 2 0
8. Wenzel Gfeller (F) EV Huttwil 14 10 7 17 1.214 8 0
9. Cyrill Probst (F) Kandersteg 17 9 8 17 1.000 101 0
10. Olivier Ruetz (F) Bern 96 13 6 11 17 1.308 28 0
                   
11. Philipp Stäubli (F) Rheinfelden 11 12 4 16 1.455 42 0
12. Toni Müller (F) Kandersteg 12 10 6 16 1.333 8 0
13. Oliver Stucki (F) Boll 22 10 6 16 0.727 46 0
14. David Stoll (F) Koppigen 12 9 7 16 1.333 25 0
15. Stefan Nussberger (F) Valais Chablais II Sion 5 4 12 16 3.200 0 0
16. Markus Fankhauser (LW) Kandersteg 14 4 12 16 1.143 8 0
17. Sébastien Favrod (F) Leysin 15 10 5 15 1.000 24 0
18. Joël Favrod (F) Leysin 10 9 6 15 1.500 16 0
19. Simon Wenger (F) Schwarzenburg 20 7 7 14 0.700 12 0
20. Samuel Eberli (D) Schwarzenburg 32 7 7 14 0.438 44 0
                   
21. Oliver Büschlen (F) Kandersteg 6 6 8 14 2.333 2 0
22. Sascha Gantenbein (F) Engiadina 10 5 9 14 1.400 2 0
23. Fritz Bartlome (D) Schwarzenburg 28 5 9 14 0.500 49 0
24. Reto Andrist (F) Schwarzenburg 25 10 3 13 0.520 50 0
25. Guido Hauser (W) Schwarzenburg 14 8 5 13 0.929 8 0
26. Jonas Dürig (F) Schwarzenburg 30 8 5 13 0.433 6 0
27. Adrian Schenk (F) Bern 96 14 7 6 13 0.929 26 0
28. Francesco Palmisano (F) Crans-Montana 6 5 8 13 2.167 0 0
29. Andri Riatsch (F) Engiadina 10 5 8 13 1.300 20 0
30. Steve Balimann (F) Ponts-de-Martel 10 5 8 13 1.300 22 0
                   
31. Sandro Zurbrügg (F) Kandersteg 8 9 3 12 1.500 6 0
32. Joël Massy (F) Anniviers 9 9 3 12 1.333 0 0
33. Serge Haas (D) Urdorf 13 8 4 12 0.923 18 0
34. Kevin Rickli (F) Zug II 5 7 5 12 2.400 2 0
35. Michael Schmerda (W) Sursee 6 7 5 12 2.000 22 0
36. Fabio Kellerhals (F) Grindelwald 10 6 6 12 1.200 24 0
37. Max Indermühle (F) Schwarzenburg 12 6 6 12 1.000 30 0
38. Marc Niederhauser (F) Zunzgen-Sissach 6 5 7 12 2.000 12 0
39. Pascal Schenk (F) Bern 96 14 5 7 12 0.857 2 0
40. Dennis Lestander (LW) Bern 96 7 4 8 12 1.714 6 0
                   
41. Daniel Brawand (F) Grindelwald 10 4 8 12 1.200 14 0
42. Damien Ruggli (F) Bern 96 12 8 3 11 0.917 20 0
43. Patrick Schlup (F) Anniviers 14 8 3 11 0.786 0 0
44. Christophe Savioz (F) Anniviers 23 5 6 11 0.478 2 0
45. Sven Tscharf (RW) Schaffhausen 6 4 7 11 1.833 18 0
46. Julien Massy (F) Leysin 10 4 7 11 1.100 12 0
47. Hansruedi Held (F) Schwarzenburg 17 4 7 11 0.647 12 0
48. Kaspar Gfeller (F) EV Huttwil 18 4 7 11 0.611 24 0
49. Lars Sommer (D) EV Huttwil 12 3 8 11 0.917 22 0
50. Daniel Bednarik (F) Lyss II 4 9 1 10 2.500 22 0
                   
51. Nicolas Baumann (F) Valais Chablais II Sion 4 9 1 10 2.500 0 0
52. Fabian Christen (F) Bucheggberg 6 7 3 10 1.667 12 0
53. Yannik Roppa (F) Crans-Montana 6 7 3 10 1.667 0 0
54. Denis Schmitz (C) Alterswil 10 7 3 10 1.000 0 0
55. Raphaël Gilloz (F) Nendaz/Mont-Fort 14 7 3 10 0.714 0 0
56. Tobias Mäusli (F) Bern 96 6 6 4 10 1.667 12 0
57. Roger Lüdi (LW) Lenzerheide-Valbella 7 6 4 10 1.429 8 0
58. Simon Gurtner (D) Boll 14 6 4 10 0.714 20 0
59. Loris Schluchter (F) Delémont-Vallée 3 5 5 10 3.333 2 0
60. Joshua Barcikowski (C) Küsnacht 4 5 5 10 2.500 0 0
                   
61. Yannick Robert (F/D) Crans-Montana 5 5 5 10 2.000 0 0
62. Alan Gerber (LW/RW) Boll 6 5 5 10 1.667 4 0
63. Stefan Sdovc (W) Schaffhausen 6 5 5 10 1.667 4 0
64. Thomas Staub (F) EV Huttwil 11 5 5 10 0.909 2 0
65. Fabian Bürgin (W) Langenthal II 14 5 5 10 0.714 16 0
66. Adrian Buchser (F) Schwarzenburg 25 5 5 10 0.400 16 0
67. Christoph Giger (F) Koppigen 5 4 6 10 2.000 2 0
68. Gaby Epiney (F) Anniviers 7 4 6 10 1.429 0 0
69. Micha Schär (F) Koppigen 12 4 6 10 0.833 2 0
70. Jerome Furer (F) Kandersteg 8 3 7 10 1.250 6 0
                   
71. Ludovic Jelmi (F) Ponts-de-Martel 10 3 7 10 1.000 52 0
72. Andrés Sanz (D/F) St. Gallen 12 3 7 10 0.833 10 0
73. Marc Schmid (F) Rapperswil II 19 3 7 10 0.526 6 0
74. Achim Pleschberger (C) Leysin 6 2 8 10 1.667 2 0
75. Reto Müller (C) Rapperswil II 6 2 8 10 1.667 2 0
76. Yannick Kiser (F) Sursee 6 2 8 10 1.667 8 0
77. Sebastian Hauser (D) Urdorf 12 2 8 10 0.833 14 0
78. Leandro Blaser (F) Zug II 5 1 9 10 2.000 0 0
79. Moritz Fiechter (F) Zunzgen-Sissach 6 9 0 9 1.500 4 0
80. Kevin Manco (F) Boll 12 8 1 9 0.750 56 0
                   
81. Claudio Hug (C) Aarau II 13 8 1 9 0.692 6 0
82. Anaël Praz (F) Nendaz/Mont-Fort 7 7 2 9 1.286 0 0
83. Alexandre Beney (D/F) Portes du Soleil 14 7 2 9 0.643 0 0
84. Renzo Mazzuchelli (F) Crans-Montana 6 6 3 9 1.500 0 0
85. Sébastien Jelmi (F) Ponts-de-Martel 10 6 3 9 0.900 10 0
86. Johny Christen (F) Kandersteg 12 6 3 9 0.750 4 0
87. Michael Staub (F) EV Huttwil 18 6 3 9 0.500 20 0
88. Christian Herren (F/D) Schwarzenburg 29 6 3 9 0.310 32 0
89. Tim Oechsle (RW) Küsnacht 6 5 4 9 1.500 6 0
90. Boris Otypka (F) Urdorf 9 5 4 9 1.000 0 0
                   
91. Thomas Dommen (C) Zug II 4 4 5 9 2.250 2 0
92. Sébastien Allaz (F) Leysin 5 4 5 9 1.800 4 0
93. Dominic Stalder (D) Boll 6 4 5 9 1.500 0 0
94. Giuliano Consoli (F) Chiasso 6 4 5 9 1.500 18 0
95. David Schild (F) Grindelwald 10 4 5 9 0.900 4 0
96. Reto Klaus (F) Rapperswil II 13 4 5 9 0.692 4 0
97. Andrea Gaeta (F) Chiasso 6 3 6 9 1.500 12 0
98. Grégory Constantin (F) Crans-Montana 6 3 6 9 1.500 0 0
99. Alexis Maire (F) Ponts-de-Martel 7 3 6 9 1.286 16 0
100. Claudio Grisi (F) Chiasso 6 2 7 9 1.500 16 0
1 723 players found | Previous page | Next page
All-time totals/team Relegation Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP Seasons
1. Olivier Perrin Portes du Soleil 18 3
2. Michael Wandfluh Schwarzenburg 17 3
3. Olivier Tosi Anniviers 15 3
4. Tobias Gfeller EV Huttwil 15 3
5. Florian Wassmer Urdorf 12 3
6. Fabian Meier Schwarzenburg 12 2
7. Mike Matthey Ponts-de-Martel 11 2
8. Flavio Müller Langenthal II 10 2
9. Kilian Kiener Brandis 10 2
10. Renato Mischler Boll 9 3
         
11. Stefan Märchy Seewen II 8 2
12. Patrick Büsser Rapperswil II 8 2
13. Nicola Lohri Bern 96 8 1
14. Sébastien Berbier Nendaz/Mont-Fort 7 2
15. Sergio Collet Lenzerheide-Valbella 7 2
16. Urs Landis Urdorf 7 3
17. David Friedli Boll 7 2
18. Patrick Reist Kandersteg 7 1
19. Florian Wassmer Aarau II 6 3
20. Jacques Barras Nendaz/Mont-Fort 6 2
         
21. Philipp Schneider Koppigen 6 3
22. Pierre Tomamichel Ascona 6 1
23. Nicola Boss Schwarzenburg 6 3
24. Reto Lüthi Meinisberg 6 1
25. Mario Siegenthaler Engiadina 6 1
26. Johnny Mazzaro Valle Verzasca 6 1
27. Steve Balet Nendaz/Mont-Fort 6 1
28. Marc Flogerzi Bern 96 6 1
29. Gregory Zwahlen Le Locle 6 1
30. Patrick Aebi Bern 96 6 1
         
31. Sven Schaffner Rheinfelden 6 1
32. Michael Spichiger Bucheggberg 6 1
33. Pascal Wohlmuth Lyss II 6 1
34. Daniele Pestoni Chiasso 6 1
35. Daniel Mendelin Rheinfelden 6 1
36. Sven Blaser Schwarzenburg 6 1
37. Gregory Steiner Kandersteg 6 1
38. Marc Flogerzi Biberen 6 1
39. Stefan Beer Wohlen/Freiamt 5 2
40. Christian Reusser Wohlen/Freiamt 5 1
         
41. Ramon Pfändler St. Gallen 5 1
42. Florian Garnier Leysin 5 2
43. Kevin Stalder St. Gallen 5 1
44. Vincent Schouwey Le Mouret 5 1
45. Loïc Stranieri Serrières-Peseux 5 1
46. Patrick Aebi Boll 5 1
47. Ciril Pieren Kandersteg 5 1
48. Mathieu Gailland Valais Chablais II Sion 5 1
49. Gilles Berchier Renens Vipers 5 1
50. Florian Kindschi Lenzerheide-Valbella 5 2
         
51. Michael Schär Koppigen 5 2
52. Michael Spichiger Koppigen 5 1
53. Guillaume Zanoli Crans-Montana 5 1
54. Pascal Dommen Zug II 5 1
55. Rainer Kälin Aarau II 4 2
56. Jérôme Hagmann Trois-Chêne 4 1
57. Oliver Gresch Grindelwald 4 1
58. Olivier Roschy Glâne 4 1
59. Damien Oguey Leysin 4 2
60. Julien Coeudevez Ajoie II 4 1
         
61. Marvin Meyer Grindelwald 4 1
62. Dominik Bäriswyl Alterswil 4 1
63. Patrick Eggimann Bucheggberg 4 1
64. Dominic Wullschleger Küsnacht 4 1
65. Dario Caduff Rapperswil II 4 2
66. Roman Gälli Schaffhausen 4 1
67. Marcel Ducoli Küssnacht am Rigi 4 1
68. Timo Buri Koppigen 4 1
69. Blaise Pierroz Portes du Soleil 4 2
70. Tobias Gfeller Worb 4 1
         
71. Stefan Mathier Anniviers 4 1
72. Lionel Brun Leysin 4 1
73. Amir-Marcel Sefidan Aarau II 4 1
74. Marcel Felder Sursee 4 1
75. Martin Gehrig Seewen II 3 2
76. Oliver Kaiser Wallisellen 3 1
77. Christoph Burkhard Boll 3 1
78. André Marti Schwarzenburg 3 1
79. Frédéric Mathieu Anniviers 3 2
80. Philippe Theytaz Crans-Montana 3 1
         
81. Sébastian Queloz Delémont-Vallée 3 1
82. Pascal Müller Zunzgen-Sissach 3 1
83. Sébastien Echenard Leysin 3 2
84. Heinz Jenni Meinisberg 3 1
85. Alain Julmy Alterswil 3 1
86. Mario Siegenthaler Rapperswil II 3 3
87. Vincent Sauter Engiadina 3 1
88. Andreas Ruch Langenthal II 3 2
89. Joseph Kappeler Anniviers 3 1
90. Daniel Dietschweiler Kreuzlingen-Konstanz 3 1
         
91. Rainer Kälin Wohlen/Freiamt 3 1
92. Yann Antille Anniviers 3 1
93. Thomas Nietlisbach Sursee 3 1
94. Maikel Tschannen SenSee 3 1
95. Sven Tschan Zunzgen-Sissach 3 1
96. Dougal Poget Genève-Servette II 3 1
97. Patrick Lüscher Schaffhausen 3 1
98. Kevin Eisenring Wallisellen 3 1
99. Lukas Spengler Wohlen/Freiamt 2 1
100. Patrick Grand Valais Chablais II Sion 2 1
245 goalies found | Previous page | Next page