League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2002-2003 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Melissa Gagne (F) Berwick Academy - - - 113 - -
2. Micol Martinelli (F) Lawrenceville School - 30 41 71 - -
3. Carolynn Zidek (RW) Culver Military Academy 38 14 12 26 0.68 -
4. Ashley Johnston (LW) Tabor Academy 20 5 16 21 1.05 -
5. Kattie Anderson (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep - - - - - -
6. Tracey Ferriter (F) Noble & Greenough School - - - - - -
7. Melisa Bianchi (D) Wilmington High - - - - - -
8. Gabrielle Goodrow (F) Needham High - - - - - -
9. Brittany Stewart (D) Northwood School - - - - - -
10. Bradley Wray (D) Thayer Academy - - - - - -
                   
11. Courtney DeMaria (F) Groton School - - - - - -
12. Kiersten Shinrock (D) South Lakes High - - - - - -
13. Rose Devlin (D) Quincy/North Quincy - - - - - -
14. Julia Kazmers (D) Cranbrook Kingswood School - - - - - -
15. MaryKate Oakley (F) Nichols School - - - - - -
16. Gabrielle Bourgeois (F) Middlebury Union High - - - - - -
17. Cat Metzger (F) Tilton School - - - - - -
18. Stephanie Roers (D) West Fargo High - - - - - -
19. Cassie Reid (C/LW) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep - - - - - -
20. Jenna Stanley (F) Bellows Free Academy - - - - - -
                   
21. Kristen Leach (D) Burrillville/Ponaganset/SMA - - - - - -
22. Antoinette Zosherafatain (F) Tabor Academy - - - - - -
23. Ashley Bell (D) Pingree School - - - - - -
24. Nicole Crocker (F) Phillips Academy Andover (W) - - - - - -
25. Melissa Flanagan (F) Burr & Burton Academy - - - - - -
26. Lauren Boardman (F) Lake Forest Academy - - - - - -
27. Alison Graddock (F) Stowe High - - - - - -
28. Meg Hansen (D) Billerica Mem./Chelmsford - - - - - -
29. Jill Nolan (C) Berkshire School - - - - - -
30. Megan Irving (F) Hebron Academy - - - - - -
                   
31. Ceara Bergsrud (D) Devils Lake High - - - - - -
32. Holly O'Donohue (F) Pingree School - - - - - -
33. Jennifer McAleer (F) Lawrence Academy - - - - - -
34. Sarah Scardino (F) Fontbonne Academy - - - - - -
35. Casey Harvell (C) Lexington High - - - - - -
36. Carolyn Faust (F) Nichols School - - - - - -
37. Kaitlin Rowe (D) Billerica Mem./Chelmsford - - - - - -
38. Julia Messing (D) Wellesley High - - - - - -
39. Andrea Ciarletta (F) Watertown High - - - - - -
40. Sadie Wright-Ward (F) Brewster Academy - - - - - -
                   
41. Rossli Chace (F) St. Paul's School - - - - - -
42. Alix Warren (D) The Loomis Chaffee School - - - - - -
43. Stacy Collins (F) Pomfret School - - - - - -
44. Melissa Jubinville (D) Berkshire School - - - - - -
45. Brittany Forgues (F) Hotchkiss School - - - - - -
46. Meriah Magri (F) Lexington High - - - - - -
47. Arden Lyons (F) Westford Academy - - - - - -
48. Mary Harding (D) Phillips Exeter Academy - - - - - -
49. Katie O'Bryan (F) Cranbrook Kingswood School - - - - - -
50. Stephanie Vassar (D) Deerfield Academy - - - - - -
                   
51. Monique Rafferty (F) Northwood School - - - - - -
52. Kate Lesniak (F/D) Nichols School - - - - - -
53. Bobbie Jo Fatheree (F) Hudson High - - - - - -
54. Kelley McCarthy (D) Tabor Academy - - - - - -
55. Caitlin Cahow (D) Hotchkiss School - - - - - -
56. Jennifer Carboni (F) Kingswood Oxford School - - - - - -
57. Kristi Post (F) New Hampton School - - - - - -
58. Emily Benzer (F) Middlesex School - - - - - -
59. Aly Ridgway (F) Berwick Academy - - - - - -
60. Francoise Villedrouin (D) Hebron Academy - - - - - -
                   
61. Jen Kim (D) Middlesex School - - - - - -
62. Elizabeth Johnson (F) Choate Rosemary Hall - - - - - -
63. Heather Nickerson (D) Tabor Academy - - - - - -
64. Makaila Sinclair (F) Marblehead/Swampscott - - - - - -
65. Cara Osimo (F) Barnstable High - - - - - -
66. Michelle Lombardi (F) Milton Academy - - - - - -
67. Emilie Midtling (F/D) Arrowhead High - - - - - -
68. Regina Wilson (D) Proctor Academy - - - - - -
69. Amanda Todd (D) Nichols School - - - - - -
70. Christine Ryan (D) Westwood High - - - - - -
                   
71. Megan Willey (D) Martha's Vineyard Reg. High - - - - - -
72. Kim Pearce (F) Taft School - - - - - -
73. Anne Altieri (F) Millbrook School - - - - - -
74. Allie DeAngelis (D) St. Mark's School - - - - - -
75. Kim MacElhaney (F) Austin Prep - - - - - -
76. Brenna Louey (RW) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep - - - - - -
77. Courtney Feeney (F) Fontbonne Academy - - - - - -
78. Kelley Kirakiakos (D) Notre Dame Academy - - - - - -
79. Christie Urban (D) St. Mark's School - - - - - -
80. Julia Palmateer (F) Berkshire School - - - - - -
                   
81. Meghan Fardelmann (F) Culver Military Academy - - - - - -
82. Julia Matthews (F) Canton High - - - - - -
83. Stephanie Couzin (F) Loyola Academy - - - - - -
84. Shannon Sylvester (F) Taft School - - - - - -
85. Crystal Sarno (F) Austin Prep - - - - - -
86. Kerri Aylward (F) Thayer Academy - - - - - -
87. Rachel Longley (F) Westwood High - - - - - -
88. Kelly Barbera (D) The Gunnery Prep - - - - - -
89. Maggie Joyce (D) Lawrence Academy - - - - - -
90. Rachel Lindmark (F) St. Mark's School - - - - - -
                   
91. Melissa Bocash (F) Bellows Free Academy - - - - - -
92. Kristin Ford (D) St. Mark's School - - - - - -
93. Lacey Rose (D) Winsor School - - - - - -
94. Kaitlyn McInnes (D) Canterbury School - - - - - -
95. Aislinn Doherty (F) Boston Latin School - - - - - -
96. Kate Webb (F) Kents Hill School - - - - - -
97. Julie Haney (D) Williston Northampton School - - - - - -
98. Kristen Van Slyke (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep - - - - - -
99. Marissa Deegan (D) Quincy/North Quincy - - - - - -
100. Amanda Alioto (F/D) Arrowhead High - - - - - -
293 players found | Previous page | Next page
2002-2003 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Brook Wheeler Culver Military Academy - 1.83 -
2. Elayna Hamashuk Northwood School - - -
3. Christine Capuano Lawrence Academy - - -
4. Emily Vitt Deerfield Academy - - -
5. Rebecca Allen Gilmour Academy - - -
6. Emily Ford Tabor Academy - - -
7. Christine Moynihan Noble & Greenough School - - -
8. Katelyn Nichols Tabor Academy - - -
9. Casey McCullion Middlesex School - - -
10. Amy Statz Team Wisconsin U19 - - -
           
11. Kyle Rizner Champlin Park High (Women) - - -
12. Elaine McKenna Evanston Township High - - -
13. Dianna Muth Berwick Academy - - -
14. Mélissa Bourdon Williston Northampton School - - -
15. Sophia Kokkonis Northwood School - - -
16. Katie Frossard Milton High - - -
17. Alexandra DiRico The Hill School - - -
18. Mary Roux Auburn High - - -
19. Amie Simmons Proctor Academy - - -
20. Courtney Miniter Williston Northampton School - - -
           
21. Elisa LaRoche Westford Academy - - -
22. Lindsay DeLorie Newton Country Day School - - -
23. Kerri Clarke Burlington High - - -
24. Alysia Goldman Hebron Academy - - -
25. Julia Berberan Quincy/North Quincy - - -
26. Alyssa Fitzpatrick Martha's Vineyard Reg. High - - -
27. Jen Arno The Governor's Academy - - -
28. Justene Larnerd Kimball Union Academy - - -
29. Alex Harris Kingswood Oxford School - - -
30. Sara Christopher Brooks School (MA) - - -
           
31. Emma Greenman Portsmouth Abbey School - - -
32. Caitlin Connelly Pomfret School - - -
33. Caitlin McGilley Lawrenceville School - - -
34. Lani Wright St. Mark's School - - -
35. Abby Smith Thayer Academy - - -
36. Helen McCarthy Milton Academy - - -
37. Alix Strasnick The Rivers School - - -
38. Hilary Schreiber Cranbrook Kingswood School - - -