League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2014-2015 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Natalie Snodgrass (F) Eastview High (women) 6 10 6 16 2.67 0
2. Carly Bullock (F) Blake School (W) 6 7 7 14 2.33 6
3. Kora Torkelson (F) Thief River Falls High (W) 5 8 4 12 2.40 6
4. Taylor Heise (F) Red Wing High (W) 6 5 7 12 2.00 2
5. Catherine Skaja (F) New Prague High (women) 2 5 5 10 5.00 2
6. Karlie Lund (F) Blake School (W) 3 5 5 10 3.33 0
7. Taylor Anderson (F) Eagan High (women) 3 6 2 8 2.67 4
8. Grace Zumwinkle (F) Breck School (W) 3 5 3 8 2.67 2
9. Jordan McLaughlin (F) Grand Rapids-Greenway (W) 2 4 4 8 4.00 0
10. Jordan Anderson (F) New Prague High (women) 2 4 4 8 4.00 4
                   
11. Presley Norby (LW) Minnetonka High (W) 5 4 4 8 1.60 0
12. McKenzie Sederberg (D) Andover Huskies (W) 3 2 6 8 2.67 0
13. Baylee Holtz (F) Hutchinson High (W) 4 2 6 8 2.00 0
14. Brooklynn Schugel (F) New Ulm High (W) 4 6 1 7 1.75 8
15. Laura Anderson (F) Hill-Murray School (W) 5 6 1 7 1.40 8
16. Morgan Morse (F) Lakeville South High (women) 3 5 2 7 2.33 0
17. Maddy Hardyman (F) Red Wing High (W) 3 5 2 7 2.33 4
18. Janna Haeg (F) Lakeville South High (women) 3 3 4 7 2.33 2
19. Ellie Larson (D) Hutchinson High (W) 4 3 4 7 1.75 0
20. Anna Barlow (D) South St. Paul High (W) 6 3 4 7 1.17 0
                   
21. Abigail Felton (F) South St. Paul High (W) 6 3 4 7 1.17 4
22. Taylor Williamson (F) Edina High (W) 3 6 0 6 2.00 4
23. Frankie Mickelson (F) Rochester Century High (W) 2 5 1 6 3.00 0
24. Kaliey Heinl (F) Mahtomedi High (W) 2 5 1 6 3.00 2
25. Madison Illikainen (F) Grand Rapids-Greenway (W) 2 4 2 6 3.00 0
26. Sophia Shaver (F) Wayzata High (W) 3 4 2 6 2.00 0
27. Gabby Billing (F) Breck School (W) 3 4 2 6 2.00 0
28. Natalie Heising (F) Wayzata High (W) 3 4 2 6 2.00 0
29. Lucy Burton (F) Blake School (W) 6 4 2 6 1.00 0
30. Claire Butorac (F) Andover Huskies (W) 3 3 3 6 2.00 0
                   
31. Lauren Boettcher (F) St. Paul United (W) 3 3 3 6 2.00 0
32. Taylor Cashman (F) South St. Paul High (W) 6 3 3 6 1.00 4
33. Dana Rasmussen (F) Dodge County High (W) 2 2 4 6 3.00 0
34. Brooke Madsen (F) Eagan High (women) 3 1 5 6 2.00 0
35. Maddie Wolsmann (F) Wayzata High (W) 3 1 5 6 2.00 4
36. Makena Burke (D) South St. Paul High (W) 6 1 5 6 1.00 10
37. Joie Phelps (F) St. Paul United (W) 3 0 6 6 2.00 0
38. Erika Ries (F) New Ulm High (W) 2 5 0 5 2.50 0
39. Sidney Portner (F) Andover Huskies (W) 3 5 0 5 1.67 0
40. Taylor Thompson (F) Buffalo High MN (W) 3 4 1 5 1.67 0
                   
41. Breanna Simon (F) Elk River/Zimmerman (women) 3 4 1 5 1.67 6
42. Annie Hajostek (F) Crookston High (W) 2 3 2 5 2.50 0
43. Amber Tilander (F) International Falls High (W) 2 3 2 5 2.50 0
44. Lauren Boyle (D) Eden Prairie High (W) 2 3 2 5 2.50 0
45. Reagan Haley (F) Red Wing High (W) 2 3 2 5 2.50 0
46. Megan Dulong (F) Grand Rapids-Greenway (W) 2 3 2 5 2.50 0
47. Abbie Canton (F) Elk River/Zimmerman (women) 3 3 2 5 1.67 2
48. Mckenzie Revering (D) Alexandria Area High (W) 5 3 2 5 1.00 2
49. Madison Bergren (F) Mahtomedi High (W) 2 2 3 5 2.50 0
50. Leah Trostad (F) Crookston High (W) 2 2 3 5 2.50 0
                   
51. Rebekah Kolstad (F) Mankato East High (W) 2 2 3 5 2.50 8
52. Madison Bizal (D) Elk River/Zimmerman (women) 3 2 3 5 1.67 0
53. Kirsten Olson (F) Buffalo High MN (W) 3 2 3 5 1.67 2
54. Maggie Conners (F) St. Paul United (W) 3 2 3 5 1.67 2
55. Emily Brown (D) Blaine High (women) 3 2 3 5 1.67 2
56. Samantha Burke (F) St. Paul United (W) 3 2 3 5 1.67 6
57. Emma Berthiaume (F) Hutchinson High (W) 4 2 3 5 1.25 0
58. Emily Bergland (F) Thief River Falls High (W) 2 1 4 5 2.50 0
59. Jessie Aney (F) Rochester Century High (W) 2 1 4 5 2.50 0
60. Anna Zumwinkle (D) Breck School (W) 3 1 4 5 1.67 0
                   
61. Katie McMillan (F) Minnetonka High (W) 5 1 4 5 1.00 0
62. Loli Fidler (F) Edina High (W) 6 1 4 5 0.83 0
63. Kennedi Mitchell (D) Elk River/Zimmerman (women) 3 0 5 5 1.67 0
64. Andrea Westgaard (F) Elk River/Zimmerman (women) 3 0 5 5 1.67 0
65. Sylvie Wallin (D) Blake School (W) 6 0 5 5 0.83 10
66. Demi Gardner (F) Warroad High (W) 2 4 0 4 2.00 2
67. Callie Hoff (F) Proctor/Hermantown High (W) 2 4 0 4 2.00 2
68. Tianna Gunderson (F) Roseau High (W) 3 4 0 4 1.33 0
69. Alisa Wolens (F) Blaine High (women) 3 4 0 4 1.33 0
70. Kippin Keller (F) Minnetonka High (W) 2 3 1 4 2.00 0
                   
71. Olivia Konigson (D) Stillwater High (women) 2 3 1 4 2.00 0
72. Lexi Edwards (F) International Falls High (W) 2 3 1 4 2.00 0
73. Charly Dalhquist (F) Eden Prairie High (W) 2 3 1 4 2.00 0
74. Ellie Lauderdale (F) Lakeville South High (women) 3 3 1 4 1.33 0
75. Gabrielle Hughes (F) Centennial High MN (women) 3 3 1 4 1.33 0
76. Chloe Batta (F) Lakeville South High (women) 3 3 1 4 1.33 0
77. Madeline Wethington (D) Blake School (W) 6 3 1 4 0.67 2
78. Ali Deering (F) South St. Paul High (W) 6 3 1 4 0.67 13
79. Claire McLean (F) Maple Grove High (W) 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
80. Emily Fischler (F) Lakeville South High (women) 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
                   
81. Lexus Tatge (F) Faribault High (W) 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
82. Katie Denecke (F) Maple Grove High (W) 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
83. Jalyssa Wilson (F) Fairmont High (W) 2 2 2 4 2.00 4
84. Lauren Klein (D) New Ulm High (W) 2 2 2 4 2.00 4
85. Kaitlyn VanTassel (F) Forest Lake High (W) 2 2 2 4 2.00 4
86. Bridget Hoffmann (F) St. Paul United (W) 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
87. Katie Quaintance (D) Eastview High (women) 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
88. Jillianne Hovland (F) Buffalo High MN (W) 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
89. Kaylee Eskeli (F) Thief River Falls High (W) 2 1 3 4 2.00 0
90. Macy Strem (F) Crookston High (W) 2 1 3 4 2.00 0
                   
91. Taylor Kanstrup (F) Mankato East High (W) 2 1 3 4 2.00 0
92. Allison Koloski (F) Eden Prairie High (W) 2 1 3 4 2.00 0
93. Lauren Kaufmann (F) Maple Grove High (W) 2 1 3 4 2.00 0
94. Katie Robinson (D) Dodge County High (W) 2 1 3 4 2.00 2
95. Jessica Bird (F) Moose Lake Area High (W) 2 1 3 4 2.00 2
96. Taylor Wente (F) Maple Grove High (W) 2 1 3 4 2.00 4
97. Megan Plaschko (F) Eagan High (women) 3 1 3 4 1.33 0
98. Payton Rudiger (F) Buffalo High MN (W) 3 1 3 4 1.33 0
99. Emily Oden (F) Edina High (W) 3 1 3 4 1.33 2
100. Morgan Czech (F) Andover Huskies (W) 3 1 3 4 1.33 2
1 940 players found | Previous page | Next page
2014-2015 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Claire Wallenta Lakeville South High (women) 1 0.00 1.000
2. Marie Knudson St. Paul United (W) 1 0.00 1.000
3. Molly Scarborough Anoka High (women) 2 0.50 .980
4. Karlie Ries New Ulm High (W) 2 0.50 .974
5. Amy Jost Alexandria Area High (W) 2 0.58 .974
6. Jadyn McKeever Fergus Falls High (W) 1 1.00 .972
7. Frances Marshall Thief River Falls High (W) 2 0.50 .968
8. Katie Shelstad Fergus Falls High (W) 1 1.00 .968
9. Mallory Tidona Northfield High (W) 3 1.00 .966
10. Annika Ziemer Mahtomedi High (W) 1 1.00 .964
           
11. Kendra Carlson Buffalo High MN (W) 3 0.67 .963
12. Camryn Noess Shakopee High (women) 1 1.03 .962
13. Jordan Keeley Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter (W) 1 2.00 .959
14. Amy Lemenager Proctor/Hermantown High (W) 2 1.00 .958
15. Ellie Anderson Rogers High (W) 1 1.00 .958
16. Sophia Sterling Orono High MN (women) 2 0.84 .957
17. Megan Frider Hibbing/Chisholm High (W) 2 1.50 .957
18. Julia Bogenholm North Wright County (W) 1 1.00 .955
19. Jordyn Tomaszewski River Lakes High (W) 2 1.50 .953
20. Clare Minnerath Sartell/Sauk Rapids High (W) 1 2.00 .953
           
21. Ashley Corcoran Red Wing High (W) 3 0.67 .947
22. Kacy Borwege Owatonna High (W) 1 2.06 .946
23. Leighton Rockensock Bemidji High (W) 2 1.50 .944
24. Annie Juergens Centennial High MN (women) 3 1.33 .943
25. Anna Kruesel Blake School (W) 3 1.12 .942
26. Andrea Schreiber Mankato East High (W) 1 1.00 .941
27. Stacy Nelson Cloquet-Esko-Carlton (W) 1 1.00 .941
28. Sydney Conley South St. Paul High (W) 6 1.81 .941
29. Leah Patrick Hill-Murray School (W) 2 1.00 .939
30. Anna DeGuilio Benilde-St. Margaret's (W) 1 2.00 .939
           
31. Chloe Crosby Lakeville South High (women) 3 1.11 .938
32. Bailey Jackson Chaska/Chanhassen (W) 2 1.50 .933
33. Emma May Cretin-Derham Hall (women) 3 1.50 .931
34. Julia Carle Minnehaha United (W) 1 2.79 .930
35. Katie Paulson Mankato East High (W) 1 3.00 .930
36. Kalaya McConnell International Falls High (W) 2 1.50 .927
37. Emma Polusny Mound Westonka High (women) 2 2.50 .923
38. Veronica Badurek Detroit Lakes High (W) 2 1.50 .921
39. Kara Schramel Princeton High MN (W) 1 3.00 .921
40. Chloe Heiting East Ridge High (women) 2 1.34 .920
           
41. Katie Lottsfeldt Stillwater High (women) 2 2.00 .920
42. Lauren Werner Faribault High (W) 2 3.50 .920
43. Sydney Scobee Breck School (W) 2 2.48 .919
44. Miranda Pavlish Prior Lake High (women) 1 3.09 .919
45. Sarah Stelter Wayzata High (W) 3 1.64 .918
46. Mary Dingman Mounds View High (women) 2 2.00 .918
47. Catherine Johnson St. Paul United (W) 3 1.23 .917
48. Jenna Baumgartner Roseau High (W) 3 2.00 .917
49. Brianna Storms Moorhead High (W) 2 2.50 .917
50. Danielle Knott Warroad High (W) 2 2.50 .917
           
51. Allison Beix Woodbury High (women) 2 3.00 .915
52. Kelsey Miller Rochester Century High (W) 2 3.53 .914
53. Anna Goldstein Edina High (W) 2 2.41 .911
54. Shannon Petersen Edina High (W) 1 1.00 .909
55. Johnika Wodash Willmar High (W) 2 2.50 .907
56. Anna Pate Irondale High (women) 1 2.82 .906
57. Emma Tschida Simley High (W) 2 1.93 .905
58. Maddy Benson Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato (W) 1 1.98 .905
59. Allie Rosenkrans St. Cloud High (W) 1 5.00 .904
60. Julia Wetzel-Edstrom Henry Sibley High 1 3.03 .903
           
61. Brittany Boss Roseville High (women) 2 2.00 .902
62. Michaela Gould Elk River/Zimmerman (women) 3 1.99 .900
63. Olivia King Brainerd/Little Falls High (W) 1 2.00 .900
64. Tatyana Delaittre Minnetonka High (W) 2 2.44 .898
65. Marit Larson North St. Paul High 1 6.00 .897
66. Madison Schertler Academy of Holy Angels (W) 1 4.00 .895
67. Katie Schwarz Albert Lea High (W) 1 6.00 .895
68. Mara Overby Austin High (W) 1 4.00 .892
69. Molly Sienko Spring Lake Park (women) 1 4.00 .892
70. Abby Cooper Lakeville North High (women) 3 1.65 .891
           
71. Taylor DeForrest Apple Valley High (women) 1 3.00 .889
72. Paige Kopka Robbinsdale Armstrong/Cooper (women) 1 5.00 .889
73. Morgan Morrill Marshall High (W) 2 3.38 .887
74. Johanna Ficcadenti Mahtomedi High (W) 1 4.00 .886
75. Cassidy Stumo Andover Huskies (W) 3 1.99 .885
76. Alexa Dobchuk Eden Prairie High (W) 2 2.41 .884
77. Sydney Culshaw New Prague High (women) 2 1.00 .882
78. Emma Bonney Bloomington Jefferson High (W) 1 3.60 .882
79. Kalei Kleive Duluth High (W) 1 4.00 .882
80. Madison Galligan Northern Lakes High (W) 2 3.00 .880
           
81. Olivia Schultz Tartan Senior High 1 5.00 .878
82. Lauren Bench Burnsville High (women) 1 2.00 .875
83. Kaylee Remington Forest Lake High (W) 2 4.00 .875
84. Paige Press Park High (women) 1 4.00 .875
85. Sadie Sandersfeld Fairmont High (W) 2 4.20 .870
86. Kaitlyn Pellicci Eastview High (women) 3 2.33 .868
87. Emily Auge Farmington High MN (women) 1 6.00 .867
88. Lexie Cormican Crookston High (W) 2 5.50 .861
89. Makayla Tilton Blaine High (women) 3 2.33 .860
90. Shannon Hart Grand Rapids-Greenway (W) 2 3.08 .857
           
91. Brooke Weber Hastings High (W) 2 3.50 .857
92. Anna Gleason St. Louis Park High 2 6.00 .855
93. Maggie Cusey Mankato West High (W) 1 7.00 .851
94. Logan Knip Totino-Grace High (women) 1 7.00 .851
95. Gabby Suhr Dodge County High (W) 2 3.50 .848
96. Jenna Brenneman Breck School (W) 1 2.00 .846
97. Lauren Topor Rosemount High (women) 1 4.00 .846
98. Breanna Pierson Camb-Isanti/Mora/PC (W) 1 9.00 .842
99. Molly Dionne Hopkins High (W) 2 3.47 .839
100. Breanna Blesi Maple Grove High (W) 2 2.52 .833
127 goalies found | Previous page | Next page