PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2017-2018 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Chase Foley (D) St. Thomas Academy 6 4 12 16 2.67 0
2. Garrett Worth (F) Duluth East High 6 9 5 14 2.33 0
3. Blake Biondi (C) Hermantown High 6 7 7 14 2.33 4
4. Ray Christy (F) St. Thomas Academy 6 3 10 13 2.17 2
5. Aaron Myers (F) Thief River Falls High 6 3 10 13 2.17 4
6. Tyler Watkins (F) Hermantown High 3 6 6 12 4.00 0
7. Jack Smith (F) St. Cloud Cathedral 3 5 6 11 3.67 0
8. Ian Mageau (F) Duluth East High 6 3 8 11 1.83 6
9. Lucas McGregor (F) Centennial High 3 6 4 10 3.33 2
10. Ryan O'Neill (F) St. Thomas Academy 6 6 4 10 1.67 2
                   
11. Jack Suchy (LW) Orono High 3 4 6 10 3.33 2
12. Samuel Walker (C) Edina High 3 4 6 10 3.33 4
13. Kory Pilarski (C/LW) Mahtomedi High 6 6 3 9 1.50 2
14. Spencer Schneider (F) Lakeville North High 3 5 4 9 3.00 0
15. Brady Meyer (C) North Branch High 3 5 4 9 3.00 2
16. Charlie Schoen (RW) Andover Huskies 3 3 6 9 3.00 0
17. Jacob Herter (F) Hermantown High 3 2 7 9 3.00 0
18. Lucas Jorgenson (F) Orono High 3 2 7 9 3.00 2
19. Tucker Skime (F) Thief River Falls High 6 2 7 9 1.50 2
20. Brady Anderson (C) Thief River Falls High 6 6 2 8 1.33 2
                   
21. Tyler Kostelecky (F) Maple Grove High 3 5 3 8 2.67 0
22. Zachary Simon (F) Orono High 6 5 3 8 1.33 0
23. Jett Jungels (F) Edina High 3 4 4 8 2.67 0
24. Logan Anderson (C) Duluth East High 6 4 4 8 1.33 0
25. Jack Powell (D) Alexandria Area High 6 4 4 8 1.33 2
26. Cole O'Connell (F) Moorhead High 3 3 5 8 2.67 2
27. Brandon McNamara (C) Andover Huskies 3 3 5 8 2.67 2
28. Carter Wagner (F) Centennial High 3 2 6 8 2.67 2
29. Payton Matsui (F) St. Thomas Academy 6 2 6 8 1.33 2
30. Demetrios Koumontzis (LW) Edina High 6 2 6 8 1.33 6
                   
31. Luke LaMaster (D) Duluth East High 3 0 8 8 2.67 0
32. Shane Griffin (F) Lakeville North High 3 5 2 7 2.33 4
33. Blake Perbix (F) St. Cloud Cathedral 3 4 3 7 2.33 0
34. Brandt Pedersen (F) Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato High 5 4 3 7 1.40 0
35. Matt Miller (F) Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 5 4 3 7 1.40 4
36. Cody Moline (F) North Branch High 3 3 4 7 2.33 2
37. Jack Perbix (RW/D) Elk River High 2 2 5 7 3.50 0
38. Coby Stauss (F) East Grand Forks High 3 2 5 7 2.33 0
39. Nate Warner (F) St. Cloud Cathedral 3 2 5 7 2.33 0
40. Teddy Lagerback (F) Minnetonka High 6 2 5 7 1.17 4
                   
41. Reed Bartelings (C) Minnehaha Academy 2 1 6 7 3.50 0
42. Jon Bell (D) St. Cloud Cathedral 3 1 6 7 2.33 0
43. Blake Brandt (F) Lakeville North High 3 1 6 7 2.33 4
44. Bjorn Jorgenson (D) Park Rapids High 2 4 2 6 3.00 4
45. Cole Knutson (W) Minnehaha Academy 2 4 2 6 3.00 12
46. Kasyn Kruse (F) Luverne High 3 4 2 6 2.00 0
47. Nikolai Rajala (F) Greenway High 3 4 2 6 2.00 2
48. Carter Randklev (F) Moorhead High 3 4 2 6 2.00 4
49. Zach Anderson (F) Eastview High (MN) 3 4 2 6 2.00 4
50. Jonathon Peine (F) Hastings High 2 3 3 6 3.00 0
                   
51. Connor Bizal (F) Elk River High 2 3 3 6 3.00 2
52. Hayden Brickner (F) Centennial High 3 3 3 6 2.00 0
53. Jack Bayless (F) Minnetonka High 3 3 3 6 2.00 0
54. Nate Bordson (F) Eastview High (MN) 3 3 3 6 2.00 2
55. Nick Harder (F) Luverne High 3 3 3 6 2.00 2
56. Luc Laylin (F) St. Michael-Albertville High 6 3 3 6 1.00 4
57. Jack Stetz (F) Moorhead High 3 2 4 6 2.00 0
58. Donte Lawson (F) Greenway High 3 1 5 6 2.00 0
59. Parker Larson (D) Moorhead High 3 1 5 6 2.00 2
60. Jacob Richards (F) North Branch High 3 1 5 6 2.00 2
                   
61. Jeron Hirschfeld (D) St. Cloud Cathedral 3 0 6 6 2.00 0
62. Jack Haley (F) Holy Family Catholic 3 5 0 5 1.67 4
63. Levi Stauber (F) Duluth Marshall School 2 4 1 5 2.50 0
64. Daymin Dodge (F) Sauk Rapids-Rice High 2 4 1 5 2.50 2
65. Chase Hamstad (F) White Bear Lake High 3 4 1 5 1.67 0
66. Matt Jaglo (F) Maple Grove High 3 4 1 5 1.67 2
67. Wes Johnson (F) Greenway High 3 4 1 5 1.67 2
68. Matthew Salzle (LW) Mankato East High 6 4 1 5 0.83 0
69. Zach Michaelis (C) Elk River High 2 3 2 5 2.50 0
70. Jackson Jutting (F) Prior Lake High 2 3 2 5 2.50 0
                   
71. Nano DeGuiseppi (F) Grand Rapids High 2 3 2 5 2.50 4
72. Blaine Warnert (F) Chaska High 2 3 2 5 2.50 6
73. Lucas Newman (F) Rochester Lourdes High 3 3 2 5 1.67 0
74. Bobby Brink (RW) Minnetonka High 3 3 2 5 1.67 0
75. Nick Dainty (LW) Andover Huskies 3 3 2 5 1.67 0
76. Ryder Donovan (C/RW) Duluth East High 3 3 2 5 1.67 2
77. Dane Korsi (F) Orono High 3 3 2 5 1.67 2
78. Sam Schulz (F) Mankato East High 3 3 2 5 1.67 2
79. Jamie Warrick (F) Simley High 3 3 2 5 1.67 4
80. Cody Croal (F) North Branch High 3 3 2 5 1.67 4
                   
81. Jeffrey Henrikson (F) Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 5 3 2 5 1.00 4
82. Evan Bushy (D) Thief River Falls High 6 3 2 5 0.83 2
83. Adam Flammang (RW) St. Michael-Albertville High 6 3 2 5 0.83 10
84. Luke Loheit (RW) Minnetonka High 6 3 2 5 0.83 13
85. Tristan Birdsall (F) Hibbing/Chisholm High 2 2 3 5 2.50 0
86. Alex Seppala (D) Hibbing/Chisholm High 2 2 3 5 2.50 0
87. Jax Broking (D) Grand Rapids High 2 2 3 5 2.50 6
88. Carter Beck (F) East Grand Forks High 3 2 3 5 1.67 0
89. Garrett Pinoniemi (C) Holy Family Catholic 3 2 3 5 1.67 0
90. Ben Almquist (F) Holy Family Catholic 3 2 3 5 1.67 2
                   
91. Zach Bauer (F) Lakeville South High 3 2 3 5 1.67 2
92. Rob Christy (F) St. Thomas Academy 3 2 3 5 1.67 2
93. Caden Sigerud (F) St. Michael-Albertville High 3 2 3 5 1.67 2
94. Troy Dahlheimer (F) Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 3 2 3 5 1.67 2
95. Colin Schmidt (C) Wayzata High 3 2 3 5 1.67 4
96. Will Torgerson (F) Breck School 3 2 3 5 1.67 4
97. Thomas Walker (F) Orono High 3 2 3 5 1.67 4
98. Colin Hagstrom (F) Mahtomedi High 6 2 3 5 0.83 0
99. Austin Jouppi (F) Duluth East High 6 2 3 5 0.83 2
100. Joe Paradise (F) Mahtomedi High 6 2 3 5 0.83 2
2 779 players found | Previous page | Next page
2017-2018 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Tyler Housey Ely High 1 0.00 1.000
2. Peter Kilborn St. Paul Academy 1 0.00 1.000
3. George Maguire Cretin-Derham Hall 1 0.00 1.000
4. Cameron Smrekar Minnetonka High 1 0.00 1.000
5. Jacob Toensing South St. Paul High 2 0.42 .983
6. Jack Cusey Mankato East High 3 0.67 .977
7. Brian Kolstad Henry Sibley High 1 0.92 .974
8. Jack Branby St. Paul Highland Park High 1 1.00 .966
9. Will Pinney St. Louis Park High 1 1.00 .964
10. Ryan Flanders Austin High 2 1.50 .958
           
11. Atticus Kelly St. Thomas Academy 3 0.75 .957
12. Luke Ortloff Mounds View High 1 1.25 .956
13. Ryley Serreyn Marshall High 2 1.54 .955
14. Carter Ponto Worthington High 1 3.00 .953
15. Benjamin LaFont Duluth Denfeld High 1 0.69 .950
16. Jacob Gathje Rochester Mayo High 1 2.07 .948
17. Ben Nordenstrom Mora - Milaca High 1 1.00 .947
18. Jackson Boline Alexandria Area High 3 1.25 .947
19. Garrett Mackay Edina High 3 1.00 .944
20. Jackson Killinger Rochester Century High 2 1.50 .944
           
21. Austin Jerger Park Rapids High 2 2.00 .943
22. Ville Hyttinen Greenway High 3 1.72 .941
23. Ryce Thiel Princeton High (MN) 1 2.00 .941
24. Parker Kleive Duluth East High 3 0.97 .940
25. Daniel Tofteland Luverne High 3 1.34 .940
26. Nick Corneliusen Thief River Falls High 3 2.00 .940
27. Spencer Ell Faribault High 1 1.80 .938
28. Carson Limesand Benilde-St. Margaret's School 1 2.00 .938
29. Lucas Nordquist Proctor High 1 2.00 .935
30. Brooks Stangl Chisago Lakes High 2 2.50 .934
           
31. Adam Vos Faribault High 1 4.00 .934
32. Wesley Lideen Northfield High 2 2.40 .933
33. Jack Raymond New Ulm High 1 2.71 .933
34. Calen Hoelscher Albert Lea High 2 1.47 .932
35. Blaine Madson Breck School 3 1.61 .932
36. Bailey Huber Mahtomedi High 3 1.62 .932
37. Darby Halonen Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato High 3 1.67 .930
38. Evan Melville Apple Valley High 1 3.10 .930
39. Will Johnson Lakeville North High 2 1.00 .929
40. Noah Amundson St. Cloud Cathedral 3 1.25 .929
           
41. Joey Miller Anoka High 2 2.00 .929
42. Kyle Roy Roseville High 2 2.00 .926
43. Ben Beattie Eastview High (MN) 3 2.36 .926
44. Cole Manahan Hermantown High 3 1.27 .925
45. Dominik Caspers Marshall High 2 3.24 .925
46. Tyler Klatt Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 3 2.00 .924
47. Cole Broome Mound Westonka High 2 1.50 .921
48. Jesse Brown Stillwater High 2 1.50 .917
49. Zach Hayes Hopkins High 1 3.00 .917
50. Conan Hayton Holy Family Catholic 3 2.07 .915
           
51. Ben Garrity Rosemount High 2 2.52 .915
52. Zach Piehl Becker/Big Lake 1 3.00 .914
53. Zach Wiese Owatonna High 1 2.00 .913
54. Connor Hayden Burnsville High 1 3.28 .913
55. Luke Maul Park High 1 3.50 .913
56. Cooper Olson Osseo High 1 4.00 .913
57. Ben Fritsinger Andover Huskies 3 2.57 .911
58. Ben Sugden Kittson Central 2 2.50 .909
59. Muzzy Donohue St. Thomas Academy 1 3.00 .909
60. Caleb Mayer Lakeville North High 1 3.00 .909
           
61. David Griffith East Ridge High 1 3.75 .909
62. Henry Welsch Lakeville South High 3 2.05 .908
63. Jake Klow International Falls High 2 3.28 .908
64. Travis Allen Centennial High 3 1.33 .907
65. James Royce Simley High 3 2.69 .907
66. Tommy Cavanagh Cretin-Derham Hall 2 1.60 .906
67. Trevor Mellen North Branch High 3 2.03 .906
68. Joey DiMartino Tartan Senior High 1 2.00 .905
69. Colin Kleffman Brainerd High 2 2.50 .904
70. Andrew Regner Minnesota River High 2 3.00 .903
           
71. Lemuel Carradice Lake of the Woods High 1 3.00 .903
72. Justin Bach Chaska High 2 3.91 .902
73. Ryan Smith Rochester Lourdes High 3 2.96 .900
74. Lance Leonard Moorhead High 3 2.00 .898
75. Soren Falloon St. Cloud High 2 3.00 .898
76. Alex Laven Pine City Area 2 3.00 .898
77. Camden Kreibich Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 2 3.00 .897
78. Ethan Haider Maple Grove High 3 2.67 .895
79. Jake Arnold Northern Lakes High 2 4.50 .895
80. Charlie Glockner Minnetonka High 5 2.23 .894
           
81. Evan Babekuhl Orono High 3 1.93 .893
82. Jackson Hjelle Delano High 1 2.02 .889
83. Gavin Christianson La Crescent High 1 2.71 .889
84. Zach Kohner Woodbury High 1 3.00 .889
85. Josh Weyandt Chanhassen High 1 6.00 .889
86. Scott Tuin Hastings High 2 3.00 .887
87. Corey Hendrickson Minnehaha Academy 2 3.06 .887
88. Remington Keopple Hill-Murray School 5 3.01 .885
89. Gabe Holum Grand Rapids High 1 6.00 .885
90. Colby Kuhl Fairmont High 1 7.00 .883
           
91. Matt Fitzgerald Bemidji High 1 4.00 .882
92. Aksel Reid Blake School 1 4.00 .882
93. Justin Damon St. Michael-Albertville High 3 3.33 .881
94. Thomas Kuriscak St. Paul Academy 1 5.00 .881
95. Justin Harding Armstrong/Cooper High 2 3.50 .879
96. Nathan Mueller Buffalo High 1 5.00 .878
97. Joe Daninger Blaine High 1 3.00 .875
98. Tomy Ogren East Ridge High 2 3.73 .875
99. Atticus Raasch St. Louis Park High 1 5.00 .875
100. Jesson Gould Prairie Centre High 2 4.00 .873
173 goalies found | Previous page | Next page