PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2016-2017 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Ben Meyers (C/LW) Delano High 6 6 15 21 3.50 14
2. Ben Ward (F) Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 6 5 16 21 3.50 2
3. Carter Randklev (F) Moorhead High 6 7 7 14 2.33 2
4. Micah Miller (C/RW) Grand Rapids High 6 3 10 13 2.17 6
5. Michael Spethmann (F) St. Cloud Cathedral 3 5 7 12 4.00 2
6. Nick Zwack (D) Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 3 7 4 11 3.67 0
7. John Keranen (F) Delano High 6 5 6 11 1.83 4
8. Robbie Stucker (D) St. Thomas Academy 6 3 8 11 1.83 2
9. Nick Salzle (F) Mankato East High 3 6 4 10 3.33 2
10. Troy Dahlheimer (F) Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 6 4 6 10 1.67 0
                   
11. Ray Christy (F) St. Thomas Academy 6 3 7 10 1.67 4
12. Jake Van Halbeck (F) St. Cloud Cathedral 3 2 8 10 3.33 0
13. Henry Enebak (C/RW) Lakeville North High 3 6 3 9 3.00 2
14. Tyler DeFore (F) Red Wing High 3 6 3 9 3.00 2
15. Lucas McGregor (F) Centennial High 3 4 5 9 3.00 2
16. Hunter Johnson (LW) Mankato East High 3 3 6 9 3.00 6
17. Cole O'Connell (F) Moorhead High 3 2 7 9 3.00 0
18. Bryden Stoskopf (F) Roseau High 3 6 2 8 2.67 0
19. Bailey Sommers (F) Redwood Valley 3 5 3 8 2.67 0
20. Ryan Sandelin (C) Hermantown High 3 4 4 8 2.67 0
                   
21. Nate Warner (F) St. Cloud Cathedral 3 4 4 8 2.67 0
22. Nick Lund (F) East Grand Forks High 6 2 6 8 1.33 2
23. Bergan Lundak (F) Albert Lea High 2 4 3 7 3.50 2
24. Ben Almquist (F) Holy Family Catholic 3 4 3 7 2.33 4
25. Nicholas Kvernmo (F) Northfield High 6 4 3 7 1.17 6
26. Matt Dahlseide (F) St. Paul Academy 3 3 4 7 2.33 0
27. Jesse Jacques (F) Hermantown High 3 3 4 7 2.33 0
28. Tyler Kostelecky (F) Maple Grove High 3 3 4 7 2.33 0
29. Casey Kallock (D) East Grand Forks High 6 3 4 7 1.17 2
30. Nicklaus Perbix (D) Elk River High 2 2 5 7 3.50 0
                   
31. Ben Helgeson (LW) Hill-Murray School 3 2 5 7 2.33 0
32. Kyle Ylitalo (F) Delano High 3 2 5 7 2.33 8
33. Michael Heitkamp (D) Grand Rapids High 6 2 5 7 1.17 0
34. Jack Olsen (D) Lakeville South High 6 2 5 7 1.17 2
35. Grant Sawyer (F) Northfield High 6 2 5 7 1.17 4
36. Jackson Cloud (F) Northfield High 6 1 6 7 1.17 0
37. Keaton Pehrson (D) Lakeville North High 3 0 7 7 2.33 0
38. Patrick Reddan (F) Holy Family Catholic 3 5 1 6 2.00 0
39. Seth Cushing (F) Red Wing High 3 4 2 6 2.00 0
40. Willie Reim (F) St. Thomas Academy 3 4 2 6 2.00 0
                   
41. Mack Strong (F) Alexandria Area High 3 4 2 6 2.00 2
42. Jacob Halvorson (F) Northfield High 6 4 2 6 1.00 0
43. Jake Oelrich (F) Lakeville South High 3 3 3 6 2.00 0
44. Jarrett Cammarata (F) Maple Grove High 3 3 3 6 2.00 0
45. Brock Bremer (LW) Hill-Murray School 3 3 3 6 2.00 2
46. Hunter Olson (F) East Grand Forks High 6 3 3 6 1.00 2
47. Connor Bizal (F) Elk River High 2 2 4 6 3.00 0
48. Jett Jungels (F) Edina High 3 2 4 6 2.00 0
49. Connor Beltz (D) St. Cloud Cathedral 3 2 4 6 2.00 0
50. Samuel Walker (C) Edina High 3 2 4 6 2.00 0
                   
51. Blake McLaughlin (LW) Grand Rapids High 3 2 4 6 2.00 2
52. Mitch Machlitt (C) Breck School 3 2 4 6 2.00 2
53. Hunter House (F) Maple Grove High 3 2 4 6 2.00 6
54. Conner Malecha (F) Northfield High 6 2 4 6 1.00 2
55. Mack Byers (LW) Holy Family Catholic 3 1 5 6 2.00 0
56. Hayden Brickner (F) Centennial High 3 1 5 6 2.00 2
57. Matt Anderson (D) Holy Family Catholic 3 1 5 6 2.00 2
58. Garrett Rabenhorst (F) Mankato East High 3 1 5 6 2.00 4
59. Zach Zemlak (D) Lakeville South High 3 0 6 6 2.00 2
60. Beau Wilmer (F) Warroad High 3 5 0 5 1.67 0
                   
61. Carter Breitenfeldt (F) Breck School 3 4 1 5 1.67 0
62. Bradley Golant (C) Lakeville South High 3 4 1 5 1.67 0
63. Mack Motzko (F) St. Cloud Cathedral 3 4 1 5 1.67 2
64. Graham Brickner (F) Centennial High 3 4 1 5 1.67 2
65. Trevor Kukkonen (F) Maple Grove High 5 4 1 5 1.00 2
66. Bauer Brown (F) East Grand Forks High 6 4 1 5 0.83 2
67. Blake Spetz (F) St. Michael-Albertville High 2 3 2 5 2.50 0
68. Riley Nemek (D) International Falls High 2 3 2 5 2.50 0
69. Daymin Dodge (F) Sauk Rapids-Rice High 2 3 2 5 2.50 2
70. Joshua Ess (D) Lakeville South High 3 3 2 5 1.67 0
                   
71. Matt Valure (F) Hermantown High 3 3 2 5 1.67 0
72. Noah Cates (LW) Stillwater High 3 3 2 5 1.67 2
73. Luke Posner (F) Mahtomedi High 3 3 2 5 1.67 2
74. Logan Judnick (F) Hermantown High 3 3 2 5 1.67 2
75. Lewis Crosby (F) Edina High 3 3 2 5 1.67 6
76. Coby Stauss (F) East Grand Forks High 6 3 2 5 0.83 2
77. Nick Derrick (F) East Grand Forks High 6 3 2 5 0.83 4
78. Brock O'Laughlin (F) International Falls High 2 2 3 5 2.50 0
79. Nick Rolling (F) Waseca High 2 2 3 5 2.50 0
80. Ryan Byrkit (F) North Branch High 2 2 3 5 2.50 2
                   
81. Morgan Barber (F) Sauk Rapids-Rice High 2 2 3 5 2.50 2
82. Montana Streit (F) Rochester Lourdes High 2 2 3 5 2.50 4
83. Jack Perbix (RW) Elk River High 2 2 3 5 2.50 4
84. Donte Lawson (F) Greenway High 3 2 3 5 1.67 0
85. Matthew Jennrich (F) Centennial High 3 2 3 5 1.67 0
86. Jack Stetz (F) Moorhead High 3 2 3 5 1.67 0
87. Rob Christy (F) St. Thomas Academy 3 2 3 5 1.67 2
88. Tommy Klans (F) Lakeville North High 3 2 3 5 1.67 4
89. Chase Foley (D) St. Thomas Academy 6 2 3 5 0.83 2
90. Jake Holtgrewe (F) Moorhead High 6 2 3 5 0.83 4
                   
91. Casey Mittelstadt (C) Eden Prairie High 2 1 4 5 2.50 0
92. Nathan Horn (F) Elk River High 2 1 4 5 2.50 0
93. Christian Larson (F) Thief River Falls High 2 1 4 5 2.50 2
94. Rylie Sheridan (F) Fergus Falls High 2 1 4 5 2.50 2
95. Bryce Brodzinski (RW) Blaine High 2 1 4 5 2.50 4
96. Reed Smith (F) Lakeville North High 3 1 4 5 1.67 0
97. Matthew Stanton (F) Stillwater High 3 1 4 5 1.67 0
98. Taylor Lantz (C) Greenway High 3 0 5 5 1.67 0
99. Jackson Savoie (F) St. Cloud Cathedral 3 0 5 5 1.67 0
100. Dalton Weigel (D) Breck School 3 0 5 5 1.67 0
2 921 players found | Previous page | Next page
2016-2017 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Lance Leonard Moorhead High 3 0.00 1.000
2. Zach Hansen Waseca High 1 0.00 1.000
3. Jackson Boline Alexandria Area High 1 0.00 1.000
4. Austin Hess Hermantown High 1 0.00 1.000
5. Karl Huther Bloomington Jefferson High 1 0.00 1.000
6. Reid Waszczenko Wayzata High 3 0.33 .983
7. Atticus Kelly St. Thomas Academy 3 0.33 .981
8. Bailey Huber Mahtomedi High 3 0.67 .972
9. Gunnar Banks Willmar High 1 1.02 .969
10. Eric Newman Cloquet High 2 0.89 .966
           
11. Tyler Klatt Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 3 0.67 .960
12. Jackson Hjelle Delano High 6 1.11 .957
13. Christian Renskers Hibbing/Chisholm High 2 1.13 .956
14. Kirk Meierhoff Duluth East High 3 1.19 .955
15. Cade Salentine Crookston High 2 1.31 .955
16. Ben Garrity Rosemount High 1 1.74 .953
17. Matt Stangel Northern Lakes High 1 1.00 .952
18. Manny Hertel-Bauman Cretin-Derham Hall 2 1.00 .951
19. Ethan Haider Maple Grove High 3 1.33 .950
20. Ben Boomgaarden Detroit Lakes High 1 1.54 .950
           
21. Andrew Regner Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter 1 2.00 .950
22. Kaden Ericson Luverne High 3 1.00 .948
23. Cade McEwen Hermantown High 3 0.71 .946
24. Jake Begley Hill-Murray School 3 1.00 .944
25. Zach Stejskal Grand Rapids High 2 2.12 .943
26. Jake Levinski St. Cloud Cathedral 3 1.33 .942
27. Danny Long Prior Lake High 2 1.50 .941
28. Jeremy Manzella Eagan High 2 2.33 .941
29. Isaiah DiLaura Lakeville South High 3 1.00 .939
30. Cam Brandt Duluth Marshall School 1 1.56 .938
           
31. Peter Ignaszewski Windom Area High 2 3.00 .938
32. Ryan Bielenberg Northfield High 6 1.62 .936
33. Brooks Telecky Hutchinson High 2 2.01 .934
34. Bob Parenteau White Bear Lake High 1 1.00 .933
35. Garrett Mackay Edina High 3 1.01 .932
36. Brennan Boynton Champlin Park High 1 2.00 .931
37. Josh Kenney Burnsville High 2 2.00 .930
38. Alex Barnes Redwood Valley 3 3.48 .929
39. Luke Murphy Pine City Area 1 2.95 .927
40. Joseph Daninger Blaine High 2 2.00 .926
           
41. Bailey Rosch Alexandria Area High 2 2.36 .925
42. Brady Peterson Forest Lake High 2 1.00 .923
43. Jack Raymond New Ulm High 1 2.00 .923
44. Jonathan Terwisscha River Lakes High 1 3.00 .923
45. Ben Fritsinger Andover Huskies 1 4.06 .922
46. Linden Olness Breck School 3 1.00 .921
47. Charlie Harrity Henry Sibley High 1 3.00 .921
48. Tucker Brown East Grand Forks High 3 0.67 .920
49. Ben Beattie Eastview High 1 2.05 .920
50. Jack Cusey Mankato East High 3 1.86 .919
           
51. Izaak Olson Roseau High 2 2.21 .919
52. Ben Poganski Tartan Senior High 2 2.50 .919
53. Andrew Beran St. Paul Academy 3 2.33 .918
54. Caden Johnson Willmar High 1 1.00 .917
55. Austin Anick Greenway High 3 3.00 .916
56. Luke Maul Park High 2 2.54 .914
57. Jack Branby St. Paul Highland Park High 2 3.50 .914
58. Nick Wiencek Eden Prairie High 2 2.00 .913
59. Nick Corneliusen Thief River Falls High 2 2.00 .913
60. Zach Piehl Becker/Big Lake 1 3.82 .912
           
61. Zach Harding Red Wing High 3 3.13 .911
62. Seth Eisele Stillwater High 3 1.67 .909
63. Jared Moe Holy Family Catholic 3 2.33 .908
64. Kyle Gschlecht Anoka High 2 3.00 .906
65. Cole Walter Rochester Century High 1 2.00 .905
66. Buzz Eigner Lakeville North High 3 1.68 .904
67. Jesse Carlson Chisago Lakes High 3 2.33 .904
68. Cole Bright Sartell-St. Stephen High 2 2.36 .902
69. Trey Nelson Marshall High 3 2.30 .901
70. Noah Bawek Austin High 1 3.07 .900
           
71. Scott Tuin Hastings High 1 3.00 .897
72. Gavin Enright Farmington High 2 7.00 .897
73. Graydon Skok New Prague High 1 2.00 .895
74. Evan Redepenning Bloomington Jefferson High 3 3.59 .895
75. Bradley Koskie Providence Academy 1 3.60 .895
76. Adam Bleess Shakopee High 1 9.00 .892
77. Brenden Larson Red Lake Falls High 1 5.00 .891
78. Lukas Marlin Sauk Rapids-Rice High 2 4.50 .890
79. Ezra Weintzweig St. Paul Johnson High 1 4.00 .889
80. Ethan Marsh Armstrong/Cooper High 1 4.00 .889
           
81. Ashton Sandnas Eveleth-Gilbert High 1 5.00 .889
82. Parker Orchard Warroad High 3 2.34 .887
83. Ben Thoma Bagley/Fosston High 2 5.26 .887
84. Owen Othoudt Princeton High (MN) 2 3.96 .886
85. Ben Meyers Elk River High 2 2.53 .884
86. John Paul Neumann Rochester John Marshall High 1 2.00 .882
87. Tony Bruns Morris/Benson Area High 1 6.00 .882
88. Benjamin LaFont Duluth Denfeld High 2 3.00 .881
89. Ben Urbanciz Chaska High 1 3.05 .880
90. Atticus Raasch St. Louis Park High 2 5.00 .880
           
91. Luke Miller Academy of Holy Angels 1 4.12 .879
92. Josh Weyandt Chanhassen High 1 5.00 .878
93. Michael Bonfe Totino-Grace High 2 4.00 .877
94. Hunter Wamre Breckenridge/Wahpeton High 1 3.00 .875
95. Isaac Wuotila Woodbury High 2 3.50 .875
96. Preston Holt Minneapolis High 2 4.00 .875
97. Nolan Garaghty St. Francis High 1 5.00 .875
98. Colby Kuhl Fairmont High 1 6.00 .875
99. Ben Witham Albert Lea High 2 3.95 .873
100. Ben Herman North St. Paul High 2 4.00 .873
169 goalies found | Previous page | Next page