League Information and Facts
2015-2016 Postseason Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Logan Neu (F) St. Cloud Cathedral 6 9 7 16 2.67 0
2. Cade Borchardt (F) Burnsville High 3 9 5 14 4.67 2
3. Mitchell Mattson (C) Grand Rapids High 6 4 10 14 2.33 2
4. Jesse Jacques (F) Hermantown High 3 5 8 13 4.33 2
5. Chaz Smedsrud (LW) Luverne High 3 7 5 12 4.00 0
6. Michael Spethmann (F) St. Cloud Cathedral 6 7 5 12 2.00 4
7. Jaxon Nelson (C) Luverne High 3 8 3 11 3.67 2
8. Nick Behrend (F) Luverne High 3 6 5 11 3.67 0
9. Gavin Hain (C) Grand Rapids High 3 5 6 11 3.67 4
10. Eric Otto (F) Burnsville High 3 1 10 11 3.67 0
                   
11. Roman Ahcan (F) Burnsville High 3 3 7 10 3.33 2
12. Casey Mittelstadt (C) Eden Prairie High 3 6 3 9 3.00 0
13. Alex Adams (F) Grand Rapids High 3 5 4 9 3.00 0
14. David Raisanen (F) Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato High 3 5 4 9 3.00 0
15. Tyler Scott (F) Breck School 3 5 4 9 3.00 0
16. John Siebenaler (F) Farmington High 3 5 4 9 3.00 2
17. Brendan Westbrook (F) Pine City/Rush City High 2 4 5 9 4.50 2
18. Tyler McAlpine (F) Princeton High (MN) 3 4 5 9 3.00 0
19. Jack Petroske (F) St. Cloud Cathedral 6 4 5 9 1.50 6
20. Scott Perunovich (D) Hibbing/Chisholm High 3 2 7 9 3.00 2
                   
21. Noel Parker (D) St. Paul Academy 3 2 7 9 3.00 2
22. Ethan Johnson (F) Thief River Falls High 3 6 2 8 2.67 0
23. Brian Halonen (F) Delano High 3 5 3 8 2.67 0
24. Matt Valure (F) Hermantown High 3 4 4 8 2.67 2
25. Blake Neumann (F) Anoka High 3 3 5 8 2.67 0
26. Trevor Janicke (RW) Maple Grove High 3 3 5 8 2.67 2
27. Dillon Riley (F) Wayzata High 3 3 5 8 2.67 2
28. Ryan Sandelin (C) Hermantown High 3 3 5 8 2.67 2
29. Ryan Poehling (C) Lakeville North High 3 1 7 8 2.67 2
30. Wyatt Aamodt (D) Hermantown High 3 0 8 8 2.67 0
                   
31. Michael Talbot (F) Anoka High 3 0 8 8 2.67 0
32. Isaac Kobiena (F) Willmar High 2 5 2 7 3.50 4
33. Justin Jallen (F) St. Paul Academy 3 5 2 7 2.33 0
34. Taylor Schneider (F) Lakeville North High 3 5 2 7 2.33 12
35. Brad Amundson (F) St. Cloud Tech High 2 4 3 7 3.50 2
36. Jarrett Lee (F) Hibbing/Chisholm High 3 4 3 7 2.33 0
37. Jared Pedersen (F) Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato High 3 4 3 7 2.33 2
38. Wyatt Jensen (F) Farmington High 3 3 4 7 2.33 2
39. Tanner Schmit (F) St. Cloud Cathedral 6 3 4 7 1.17 0
40. Riley Tufte (LW) Blaine High 2 2 5 7 3.50 0
                   
41. Lars Olson (D) St. Cloud Tech High 2 2 5 7 3.50 4
42. Chase Ellingson (C/RW) Breck School 3 2 5 7 2.33 4
43. Max Johnson (C) Lakeville North High 3 2 5 7 2.33 4
44. Isaac Johnson (RW/LW) Anoka High 3 1 6 7 2.33 4
45. Connor Beltz (D) St. Cloud Cathedral 6 1 6 7 1.17 2
46. Mack Strong (F) Alexandria High 2 5 1 6 3.00 0
47. Jack Giddings (F) Anoka High 3 5 1 6 2.00 0
48. Ryan Johnson (F) Totino-Grace High 3 5 1 6 2.00 0
49. Devlin McCabe (F) St. Paul Academy 3 5 1 6 2.00 0
50. Jonah Bergstrom (F) Pine City/Rush City High 2 4 2 6 3.00 0
                   
51. Zach Risteau (C/LW) Benilde-St. Margaret's School 2 4 2 6 3.00 2
52. Austin Heidemann (F) Breck School 3 4 2 6 2.00 0
53. Joey Mendel (F) St. Cloud Tech High 2 3 3 6 3.00 0
54. Tevin Neegaard (D) Maple Grove High 3 3 3 6 2.00 0
55. Sam Ross (F) Maple Grove High 3 3 3 6 2.00 0
56. Will Blake (C) Breck School 3 3 3 6 2.00 2
57. Josh Swanson (F) Princeton High (MN) 3 3 3 6 2.00 2
58. Noah Cates (LW) Stillwater High 3 3 3 6 2.00 2
59. Jack Hennemann (F) Sartell-St. Stephen High 2 2 4 6 3.00 0
60. Luke Notermann (RW) Blaine High 2 2 4 6 3.00 0
                   
61. Tyler Watkins (F) Hermantown High 3 2 4 6 2.00 0
62. Isaac Westphal (F) Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter 3 2 4 6 2.00 0
63. Matt Dahlseide (F) St. Paul Academy 3 2 4 6 2.00 0
64. Michael Graham (F) Eden Prairie High 3 2 4 6 2.00 2
65. Jake Oakes (F) Princeton High (MN) 3 2 4 6 2.00 2
66. Eric Gotz (D) Hermantown High 3 2 4 6 2.00 4
67. Dalton Weigel (D) Breck School 3 2 4 6 2.00 4
68. Jensen Zerban (F) Elk River High 2 1 5 6 3.00 0
69. Tommy Strelow (F) Mahtomedi High 2 1 5 6 3.00 0
70. Ben Meyers (C/LW) Delano High 3 1 5 6 2.00 0
                   
71. Sam Hentges (C) Totino-Grace High 3 1 5 6 2.00 0
72. Tyler Jette (D) Farmington High 3 1 5 6 2.00 0
73. Jake Carlson (F) Princeton High (MN) 3 1 5 6 2.00 2
74. Ben Ward (F) Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 3 1 5 6 2.00 4
75. Jake Van Halbeck (F) St. Cloud Cathedral 6 1 5 6 1.00 6
76. Kaleb Woodman (F) St. Cloud Tech High 2 0 6 6 3.00 4
77. Benjamin Copeland (F) Edina High 2 0 6 6 3.00 4
78. Tyler Stevens (F) Wayzata High 3 0 6 6 2.00 0
79. Kyle Graf (F) Hutchinson High 2 5 0 5 2.50 2
80. Avery Bachman (D) Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter 3 5 0 5 1.67 0
                   
81. Ashton Altmann (F) Duluth East High 3 5 0 5 1.67 2
82. Derek Berning (F) Alexandria High 2 4 1 5 2.50 0
83. Cam Fagerlee (F) Totino-Grace High 3 4 1 5 1.67 0
84. Jackson Cates (C) Stillwater High 3 4 1 5 1.67 0
85. Billy Jerry (C) St. Thomas Academy 3 4 1 5 1.67 2
86. Will Garin (RW) Holy Family Catholic 2 3 2 5 2.50 0
87. Nick Przybylski (F) Eveleth-Gilbert High 2 3 2 5 2.50 0
88. Mitchell Evans (F) Albert Lea High 2 3 2 5 2.50 0
89. Brady Tatro (F) Bemidji High 2 3 2 5 2.50 2
90. Tyler Lunderby (F) St. Cloud Tech High 2 3 2 5 2.50 2
                   
91. Jacob Halvorson (F) Northfield High 3 3 2 5 1.67 0
92. Logan Judnick (F) Hermantown High 3 3 2 5 1.67 0
93. Bauer Brown (F) East Grand Forks High 3 3 2 5 1.67 0
94. Michael Johnson (F) Thief River Falls High 3 3 2 5 1.67 0
95. Jack Johnston (F) St. Paul Academy 3 3 2 5 1.67 0
96. John Keranen (F) Delano High 3 3 2 5 1.67 0
97. Jack Kelly (D) Maple Grove High 3 3 2 5 1.67 2
98. Jason Smallidge (D) St. Thomas Academy 3 3 2 5 1.67 2
99. Henry Enebak (C/RW) Lakeville North High 3 3 2 5 1.67 4
100. Tyler DeFore (F) Red Wing High 2 2 3 5 2.50 0
2 927 players found | Previous page | Next page
2015-2016 Postseason Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Max Bernstein Benilde-St. Margaret's School 1 0.00 1.000
2. Atticus Kelly St. Thomas Academy 3 3.77 .864
3. Jaxson Stauber Holy Family Catholic 1 0.00 1.000
4. Luke Olson Hermantown High 3 0.73 .960
5. Jonathan Terwisscha River Lakes High 1 0.00 1.000
6. Duncan Wiest Elk River High 1 0.00 1.000
7. Nick Althaus Apollo High 2 3.00 .878
8. Gabe Pangerl Princeton High (MN) 3 2.26 .886
9. Brady Meyers Rochester John Marshall High 2 3.50 .892
10. Taylor Strenge Buffalo High 1 3.93 .880
           
11. Ryan Ullan Hibbing/Chisholm High 3 3.13 .852
12. Julius Huset Tartan Senior High 1 3.00 .857
13. Ridge Gerads Blaine High 2 2.00 .913
14. Jake Begley Hill-Murray School 3 1.30 .939
15. Dylan Lemke Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato High 2 4.93 .861
16. Reid Waszczenko Wayzata High 1 3.00 .800
17. Bailey Schmitz Red Lake Falls High 2 3.00 .934
18. Josh Benson Stillwater High 3 1.30 .917
19. Drew Scites Prior Lake High 3 2.01 .919
20. Justin Evenson Minnehaha Academy 1 6.00 .818
           
21. Mike Magnuson Cretin-Derham Hall 3 2.61 .926
22. Lucas Orf Woodbury High 2 2.53 .875
23. Josh DeBoer La Crescent High 2 4.50 .893
24. Mike LaDoux Greenway High 1 6.51 .750
25. Zeke Haugen Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter 3 2.33 .931
26. Jared Moe Holy Family Catholic 1 3.00 .914
27. Sam Moberg St. Paul Johnson High 1 3.59 .886
28. Thomas Hanson Minnetonka High 1 3.00 .885
29. Sam LaDoux Greenway High 2 3.25 .907
30. Ryan Martin Minneapolis High 2 5.50 .836
           
31. Ryan Johnson Owatonna High 1 3.00 .900
32. River Alander Duluth Denfeld High 2 2.51 .929
33. Andrew Beran St. Paul Academy 3 1.00 .942
34. Will Swanson Mahtomedi High 2 4.20 .860
35. Matt Stangel Northern Lakes High 1 0.00 1.000
36. Niclas Westerholm Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 1 4.00 .917
37. Ryan Bischel Benilde-St. Margaret's School 2 2.53 .839
38. Aaron Furlano Spring Lake Park High 1 6.00 .829
39. Cody Nelson Lake of the Woods High 1 3.00 .857
40. Justin Pekula Little Falls High 3 3.68 .901
           
41. Lance Leonard Moorhead High 3 1.96 .914
42. Gavin Enright Farmington High 3 1.67 .909
43. Nick Hart Rosemount High 2 2.01 .931
44. Vinny Capezza St. Thomas Academy 1 6.51 .826
45. David Mulligan Irondale High 2 4.50 .878
46. Ben Meyers Elk River High 2 3.12 .886
47. Conor Kiaers St. Louis Park High 1 7.00 .873
48. Isaiah DiLaura Lakeville South High 2 3.00 .872
49. Luke Murphy Pine City/Rush City High 2 4.50 .875
50. Taylor Thompson Chanhassen High 1 5.00 .884
           
51. Holton Stricklen Mound-Westonka High 2 6.10 .878
52. Bryce Thompson Chisago Lakes High 2 1.50 .935
53. Cade McEwen Hermantown High 1 0.00 1.000
54. Kade Nelson Thief River Falls High 3 0.33 .981
55. Joe Marcouiller Mounds View High 1 3.00 .897
56. Brennan Boynton Champlin Park High 1 4.00 .895
57. Linden Olness Breck School 3 1.67 .919
58. Gabe Holum Grand Rapids High 3 2.67 .855
59. Kaden Ericson Luverne High 3 2.30 .903
60. Nick Lee Burnsville High 3 0.67 .968
           
61. Tyler Domeier Redwood Valley 1 5.00 .853
62. Charlie DeGrood Edina High 2 3.50 .829
63. Matthew Fitzgerald Bemidji High 2 1.46 .923
64. Ryan Bielenberg Northfield High 3 0.67 .971
65. Connor Bird Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 3 1.01 .963
66. Ben Urbanciz Chaska High 1 6.00 .921
67. Niku Halla-Aho Armstrong/Cooper High 1 14.12 .750
68. Teddy Blenkush Mora/Hinckley-Finlayson 1 6.00 .838
69. Marshall Murphy Roseville High 1 4.00 .826
70. Alex Schilling Wayzata High 3 2.25 .891
           
71. Kyle Hayden St. Michael-Albertville High 2 3.00 .887
72. Willie Woolever Roseau High 1 4.00 .875
73. Justin Hagstrom St. Cloud Tech High 2 3.50 .829
74. Keegan Odell Armstrong/Cooper High 1 6.98 .833
75. Brady Peterson Forest Lake High 1 10.50 .708
76. Jaeger Reed Northern Lakes High 1 8.00 .846
77. Malachy Zamacona North St. Paul High 1 4.18 .871
78. Tyler Keech North Shore 1 6.00 .854
79. Kirk Meierhoff Duluth East High 3 3.34 .836
80. Owen Othoudt Princeton High (MN) 1 1.28 .923
           
81. Jackson Boline Alexandria High 2 2.80 .878
82. Mike Vande Waa Bloomington Jefferson High 2 3.00 .900
83. Eric Newman Cloquet High 2 3.00 .903
84. Charlie Harrity Henry Sibley High 2 3.50 .887
85. Brady Goodman Maple Grove High 3 3.00 .903
86. Brooks Telecky Hutchinson High 2 3.50 .896
87. Jackson Soliah Kittson Central 2 1.00 .981
88. Jackson Hjelle Delano High 3 2.00 .917
89. Parker Swanson Hopkins High 1 4.02 .895
90. Sean Daley Academy of Holy Angels 1 6.00 .870
           
91. Buzz Eigner Lakeville North High 3 2.03 .821
92. Evan Babekuhl Orono High 1 1.91 .929
93. Jonny Preusse Rogers High 2 3.00 .891
94. Bob Parenteau White Bear Lake High 1 0.00 1.000
95. Andrew Dietrich Blake School 2 1.46 .943
96. Nicholas Skluzacek River Lakes High 2 4.73 .879
97. Jacob Toensing South St. Paul High 2 3.50 .879
98. Trevor Rowe Waconia High 1 4.12 .911
99. Trevor Mellen North Branch High 2 3.00 .903
100. Lukas Marlin Sauk Rapids-Rice High 1 5.00 .821
183 goalies found | Previous page | Next page