League Information and Facts
2014-2015 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Odeen Tufto (C) St. Thomas Academy 6 7 11 18 3.00 0
2. Alec Broetzman (LW) St. Thomas Academy 6 7 10 17 2.83 6
3. Chaz Smedsrud (LW) Luverne High 3 9 5 14 4.67 0
4. Brandon Helget (F) New Ulm High 3 8 5 13 4.33 0
5. Jack Poehling (F) Lakeville North High 3 9 3 12 4.00 0
6. Reggie Lutz (RW) Elk River High 3 5 6 11 3.67 0
7. Jake Jaremko (C/LW) Elk River High 3 3 8 11 3.67 0
8. Jack Becker (C) Mahtomedi High 3 3 8 11 3.67 0
9. Easton Brodzinski (RW) Blaine High 6 7 3 10 1.67 15
10. Nick Poehling (F) Lakeville North High 3 6 4 10 3.33 0
                   
11. Max Johnson (C) Lakeville North High 3 3 7 10 3.33 4
12. Kellen Campbell (F) Mahtomedi High 3 6 3 9 3.00 0
13. Henry Enebak (C/RW) Lakeville North High 3 5 4 9 3.00 2
14. Deven Sunell (F) Spring Lake Park High 3 4 5 9 3.00 0
15. Jaxon Nelson (C) Luverne High 3 4 5 9 3.00 6
16. Landon Lushanko (D) Chisago Lakes High 3 3 6 9 3.00 2
17. Nate Pionk (C) Hermantown High 3 3 6 9 3.00 2
18. Christiano Versich (RW) St. Thomas Academy 6 3 6 9 1.50 0
19. Ryan Poehling (C) Lakeville North High 3 1 8 9 3.00 14
20. Thomas Hutsell (F) Eastview High 3 6 2 8 2.67 2
                   
21. Ethan Kraus (F) New Ulm High 3 5 3 8 2.67 0
22. Ryan Kero (F) Hermantown High 3 5 3 8 2.67 2
23. Riley Tufte (LW) Blaine High 3 4 4 8 2.67 0
24. Sam Wenner (F) Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter 2 3 5 8 4.00 2
25. Jacob Nystrom (F) Spring Lake Park High 3 3 5 8 2.67 4
26. Seamus Donohue (D) St. Thomas Academy 6 3 5 8 1.33 2
27. Mitch Machlitt (C) Breck School 3 2 6 8 2.67 0
28. Colin Huffman (F) New Ulm High 3 2 6 8 2.67 0
29. Toby Sengvongxay (D) Luverne High 3 2 6 8 2.67 2
30. Taylor Schneider (F) Lakeville North High 3 1 7 8 2.67 2
                   
31. Kobe Roth (F) Warroad High 2 6 1 7 3.50 2
32. Kyle Graf (F) Hutchinson High 2 4 3 7 3.50 0
33. Austin Heidemann (F) Breck School 3 4 3 7 2.33 0
34. Chase Ellingson (C/RW) Breck School 3 4 3 7 2.33 2
35. Connor Gagnon (F) Spring Lake Park High 3 4 3 7 2.33 6
36. Zach Davis (F) New Prague High 3 3 4 7 2.33 0
37. Alex Gregor (F) New Prague High 3 3 4 7 2.33 15
38. Dillon Pionk (F) Proctor High 2 1 6 7 3.50 0
39. Andrew Verhey (F) Luverne High 3 1 6 7 2.33 0
40. Devlin McCabe (F) St. Paul Academy 3 1 6 7 2.33 2
                   
41. Tyler Bump (F) Prior Lake High 2 5 1 6 3.00 2
42. Chase Lewis (F) Faribault High 3 5 1 6 2.00 0
43. Dixon Bowen (C/RW) East Grand Forks High 3 4 2 6 2.00 0
44. Bauer Neudecker (F) St. Louis Park High 2 3 3 6 3.00 0
45. Josh Carlson (F) Hutchinson High 2 3 3 6 3.00 2
46. Cole Koepke (LW) Hermantown High 3 3 3 6 2.00 0
47. Carter Breitenfeldt (F) Breck School 3 3 3 6 2.00 0
48. Will Blake (C) Breck School 3 3 3 6 2.00 4
49. Nathan Shelander (F) Sauk Rapids-Rice High 2 2 4 6 3.00 0
50. Jason Omann (F) Apollo High 3 2 4 6 2.00 0
                   
51. Matt Dahlseide (F) St. Paul Academy 3 2 4 6 2.00 2
52. Michael Forseth (D) Bemidji High 3 2 4 6 2.00 4
53. Justin Jallen (F) St. Paul Academy 3 2 4 6 2.00 4
54. Nick Harder (F) Luverne High 3 2 4 6 2.00 4
55. Garrett Wait (LW) Edina High 2 1 5 6 3.00 4 3
56. Wyatt Aamodt (D) Hermantown High 3 1 5 6 2.00 0
57. Jack Sadek (D) Lakeville North High 3 1 5 6 2.00 0
58. Jesse Slawson (F) Blaine High 3 1 5 6 2.00 0
59. Sam Krawczyk (F) Mahtomedi High 3 1 5 6 2.00 4
60. Jack Dodd (C) Duluth Marshall School 3 0 6 6 2.00 0
                   
61. Luke Turnquist (F) Spring Lake Park High 3 0 6 6 2.00 0
62. Colton Berg (D/F) Centennial High 3 5 0 5 1.67 0
63. Nick Altmann (F) Duluth East High 3 5 0 5 1.67 2
64. Jack Johnston (F) St. Paul Academy 3 4 1 5 1.67 4
65. Peter Jones (F) Elk River High 3 4 1 5 1.67 17
66. Koby Bender (F) Cloquet High 2 3 2 5 2.50 0
67. Matthew Cowger (F) Hutchinson High 2 3 2 5 2.50 0
68. Alex Claassen (W) Albert Lea High 2 3 2 5 2.50 0
69. Paul Meyer (D) Edina High 2 3 2 5 2.50 0 6
70. Henry Bowlby (C) Edina High 2 3 2 5 2.50 2 2
                   
71. Bo Olson (F) Morris/Benson Area High 2 3 2 5 2.50 2
72. Isaac Kobiena (F) Willmar High 2 3 2 5 2.50 6
73. John McKenna (F) Duluth Marshall School 3 3 2 5 1.67 0
74. Casey Busch (D) New Prague High 3 3 2 5 1.67 0
75. Matt Fritz (F) St. Cloud Cathedral 3 3 2 5 1.67 0
76. Peter Lenz (F) Duluth Marshall School 3 3 2 5 1.67 2
77. Justin Novak (F) Farmington High 3 3 2 5 1.67 2
78. Kyle Amundson (F) Hermantown High 3 3 2 5 1.67 4
79. Jared Fladebo (F) Mahtomedi High 3 3 2 5 1.67 4
80. Tyler Becker (F) Faribault High 3 3 2 5 1.67 8
                   
81. Dylan Malmquist (LW) Edina High 2 2 3 5 2.50 0 3
82. Derek Abrahamson (F) Princeton High (MN) 2 2 3 5 2.50 15
83. Tyler Scott (F) Breck School 3 2 3 5 1.67 0
84. Brady Johnston (F) St. Cloud Cathedral 3 2 3 5 1.67 0
85. Tyler Lindstrom (D) Breck School 3 2 3 5 1.67 0
86. Billy Jerry (C) St. Thomas Academy 3 2 3 5 1.67 0
87. Rocky Copiskey (F) Bemidji High 3 2 3 5 1.67 0
88. Timothy Kuivinen (F) Mahtomedi High 3 2 3 5 1.67 2
89. Jake Leitner (F) Bemidji High 3 2 3 5 1.67 2
90. Tommy Strelow (LW) Mahtomedi High 3 2 3 5 1.67 2
                   
91. Jordan Turnquist (D) Blaine High 3 2 3 5 1.67 2
92. Clayton Phillips (D) Edina High 2 1 4 5 2.50 0 5
93. Colin Gallagher (D) Henry Sibley High 2 1 4 5 2.50 0
94. Connor Lovick (F) Centennial High 3 1 4 5 1.67 0
95. Wyatt Peterson (F) New Ulm High 3 1 4 5 1.67 0
96. Marko Reifenberger (C) Hill-Murray School 3 1 4 5 1.67 0
97. Jesse Jacques (F) Hermantown High 3 1 4 5 1.67 2
98. Christian VonRuden (F) Faribault High 3 1 4 5 1.67 2
99. Matt Kiersted (D) Elk River High 3 1 4 5 1.67 2
100. Tyler Seplak (D) St. Paul Academy 3 1 4 5 1.67 2
2 901 players found | Previous page | Next page
2014-2015 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Luke Olson Hermantown High 3 0.33 .978
2. River Alander Duluth Denfeld High 2 2.00 .920
3. Kyle Jacobs South St. Paul High 2 4.50 .870
4. Ryan Edquist Lakeville North High 3 0.33 .973
5. Andrew Beran St. Paul Academy 3 1.70 .919
6. Isiah Dilley Hibbing/Chisholm High 2 4.90 .839
7. Stephen Headrick Breck School 3 1.08 .929
8. David Nicholson St. Paul Academy 1 0.00 1.000
9. Alex Murray Duluth Marshall School 3 1.33 .949
10. Alex Burke Warroad High 2 1.00 .958
           
11. Mike LaDoux Greenway High 1 4.81 .815
12. Levi Thesing La Crescent High 1 7.00 .891
13. Jacob Dittmer Moorhead High 3 1.00 .946
14. Josh Weber East Grand Forks High 3 1.59 .934
15. Adam Johannsen Faribault High 3 3.62 .898
16. Kyle Hayden St. Michael-Albertville High 1 9.00 .763
17. Christian Riemers Alexandria Area High 2 2.00 .818
18. Jon Flakne Orono High 2 2.50 .894
19. Bob Parenteau White Bear Lake High 2 1.28 .906
20. Tyler Rizzardi Delano High 3 2.33 .918
           
21. Trevor Meed River Lakes High 1 2.00 .952
22. Nick Althaus Apollo High 3 1.67 .919
23. Jake Begley Hill-Murray School 3 0.67 .958
24. Chris Marks Bloomington Kennedy High 1 3.04 .880
25. Garret Matz Albert Lea High 2 1.33 .949
26. Bailey Schmitz Red Lake Falls High 1 2.42 .930
27. Michael Hughes Tartan Senior High 1 2.91 .914
28. Grant Tharaldson Bemidji High 3 0.00 1.000
29. Kobi Boe Edina High 2 1.50 .903
30. Mac Steele Detroit Lakes High 2 2.00 .931
           
31. Jon Kallestad Blaine High 3 0.67 .967
32. Conner Wagner New Prague High 3 2.00 .906
33. Ryan Bielenberg Northfield High 3 1.63 .946
34. Matt Snow St. Thomas Academy 3 1.43 .915
35. Will Swanson Mahtomedi High 3 2.07 .895
36. McCabe Wartick Apple Valley High 2 4.50 .893
37. Matt Berkner New Ulm High 3 3.65 .885
38. Dylan Lubbesmeyer Burnsville High 3 4.85 .792
39. Kade Nelson Thief River Falls High 3 2.23 .908
40. Ryan Hoag Roseville High 1 2.44 .893
           
41. Zach Boughton Simley High 2 3.50 .848
42. Jake DuBose Chisago Lakes High 3 3.67 .874
43. Maddie Rooney Andover High 1 3.00 .912
44. Josh Kuehmichel Hopkins High 1 1.00 .971
45. Lucas Murray Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 2 5.50 .907
46. Andrew MacFarlane Fergus Falls High 2 1.76 .947
47. Justin Evenson Minnehaha Academy 1 7.00 .741
48. Nathan Isaacson Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 2 4.00 .833
49. Ben Smith Prior Lake High 2 3.35 .854
50. Sam Moberg St. Paul Johnson High 2 4.50 .855
           
51. Ben Meyers Elk River High 3 2.14 .885
52. Tanner Landman Roseau High 2 2.00 .915
53. Jake Berger St. Cloud Tech High 1 2.00 .967
54. Carter Kasianov Sartell-St. Stephen High 1 2.00 .935
55. Brady Goodman Maple Grove High 1 2.00 .953
56. David Mulligan Irondale High 1 6.00 .893
57. Josh Waldron Bloomington Jefferson High 2 4.50 .873
58. Jackson Soliah Kittson Central 1 3.00 .932
59. Teddy Blenkush Mora/Hinckley-Finlayson 1 3.00 .917
60. Gabe Heifort Holy Family Catholic 1 4.08 .892
           
61. Gage Overby Farmington High 3 3.00 .889
62. Josh Benson Stillwater High 3 2.08 .905
63. Spencer Olson Anoka High 2 3.23 .905
64. Nate Severtson Mounds View High 2 3.14 .887
65. Ian Johnson Crookston High 1 6.00 .818
66. Zach Fritz St. Cloud Cathedral 3 2.27 .870
67. Jacob Berger Minnetonka High 3 1.62 .928
68. Jack Burkel Rochester Lourdes High 2 1.99 .926
69. Shaun Durocher Eden Prairie High 2 0.48 .978
70. Trent Jancze Cretin-Derham Hall 2 2.49 .857
           
71. Cody Nelson Lake of the Woods High 2 3.43 .875
72. Aaron Furlano Spring Lake Park High 3 0.67 .966
73. Connor Crabtree Luverne High 3 4.33 .819
74. Austen Maculus Woodbury High 2 2.00 .905
75. Alex Schilling Wayzata High 2 1.50 .935
76. Taidhgin Keel Mahtomedi High 1 0.00 1.000
77. Brooks Telecky Hutchinson High 2 3.47 .901
78. Carter McCoy Como Park High 1 5.00 .853
79. Holton Stricklen Mound-Westonka High 1 6.00 .864
80. Jonathan Albers Centennial High 3 4.00 .833
           
81. Gunnar Howg Duluth East High 3 1.83 .933
82. Brady Meyers Rochester John Marshall High 1 4.00 .833
83. Cole Walter Rochester Century High 2 6.50 .817
84. Alex Geyen Shakopee High 1 9.00 .769
85. Sam Gerth Grand Rapids High 2 2.02 .900
86. Nick Nelson Forest Lake High 1 2.04 .920
87. Mitch Stangel Northern Lakes High 2 5.00 .861
88. Daniel Swail Lakeville South High 2 2.50 .907
89. Derek Linderholm Osseo High 1 5.00 .839
90. Chase Batchelder Faribault High 1 0.00 1.000
           
91. Ryan Bischel Benilde-St. Margaret's School 2 2.03 .931
92. Andrew Dietrich Blake School 2 3.00 .909
93. Zeke Haugen Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter 2 3.34 .897
94. Cal McKenney Maple Grove High 1 4.00 .857
95. Peter Ignaszewski Windom Area High 1 5.00 .878
96. Calvin Green Chanhassen High 1 4.00 .905
97. Jake Sibell Providence Academy 2 4.00 .921
98. Jack Cusey Mankato East High 1 2.96 .914
99. Conor Kiaers St. Louis Park High 2 4.00 .889
100. Lukas Marlin Sauk Rapids-Rice High 2 2.00 .902
165 goalies found | Previous page | Next page