PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2018-2019 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Donte Lawson (F) Greenway High 6 10 10 20 3.33 2
2. Nate Warner (F) St. Cloud Cathedral 6 8 10 18 3.00 2
3. Ben Troumbly (F) Greenway High 6 9 6 15 2.50 4
4. Ricky Lyle (LW) Duluth East High 5 8 7 15 3.00 6
5. Jack Smith (F) St. Cloud Cathedral 6 7 8 15 2.50 2
6. Bryce Brodzinski (RW) Blaine High 5 4 10 14 2.80 6
7. Cole Hansen (F) Blaine High 5 7 6 13 2.60 0
8. Carsen Richels (LW) Blaine High 5 6 7 13 2.60 0
9. Blake Perbix (F) St. Cloud Cathedral 6 4 9 13 2.17 4
10. John Mittelstadt (F) Eden Prairie High 6 3 9 12 2.00 4
                   
11. Adam Brown (F) Delano High 6 4 7 11 1.83 0
12. Logan Anderson (C) Duluth East High 5 1 10 11 2.20 2
13. Jackson Savoie (F) St. Cloud Cathedral 6 8 2 10 1.67 0
14. Sam Schulz (F) Mankato East High 2 5 5 10 5.00 0
15. Luke Herzog (F) St. Thomas Academy 5 3 7 10 2.00 9
16. Cade Ahrenholz (RW) Lakeville South High 5 8 1 9 1.80 0
17. Landon Strong (F) New Ulm High 5 7 2 9 1.80 4
18. Hunter Wilmes (F) Minnesota River High 5 7 2 9 1.80 8
19. Liam Malmquist (F) Edina High 6 7 2 9 1.50 0
20. Ryan O'Neill (F) St. Thomas Academy 5 6 3 9 1.80 0
                   
21. Ryder Donovan (C/RW) Duluth East High 5 5 4 9 1.80 0
22. Jack Jensen (LW) Eden Prairie High 6 4 5 9 1.50 4
23. Charlie Schoen (RW) Andover Huskies 3 3 6 9 3.00 0
24. Nikolai Dulak (F) Mahtomedi High 5 3 6 9 1.80 8
25. Cody Croal (F) North Branch High 6 2 7 9 1.50 6
26. Blake Biondi (C) Hermantown High 3 6 2 8 2.67 0
27. Drew Holt (F) Eden Prairie High 6 5 3 8 1.33 0
28. Joey Kerchner (F) North Branch High 6 5 3 8 1.33 4
29. Jett Jungels (F) Edina High 6 5 3 8 1.33 6
30. Lane Glaser (F) Hutchinson High 3 4 4 8 2.67 0
                   
31. Nick Dainty (LW) Andover Huskies 3 4 4 8 2.67 2
32. Tom Paradise (F) Mahtomedi High 6 4 4 8 1.33 8
33. Landon Parker (F) East Grand Forks High 5 3 5 8 1.60 4
34. Cullen Hiltner (F) St. Cloud Cathedral 6 3 5 8 1.33 2
35. Ethan Lund (F) Hermantown High 3 2 6 8 2.67 0
36. Blake Meister (F) White Bear Lake High 4 2 6 8 2.00 0
37. Dylan L'Allier (F) Mahtomedi High 5 1 7 8 1.60 2
38. Cameron Lantz (D) Greenway High 6 1 7 8 1.33 0
39. Carter Batchelder (F) Eden Prairie High 6 5 2 7 1.17 0
40. Brady Baker (F) Hermantown High 3 4 3 7 2.33 0
                   
41. Joe Paradise (F) Mahtomedi High 5 4 3 7 1.40 6
42. Kevin Delaney (F) Edina High 6 4 3 7 1.17 0
43. Tucker Sachs (F) North Branch High 6 3 4 7 1.17 0
44. Justin Sachs (D) North Branch High 6 3 4 7 1.17 0
45. Daymin Dodge (F) Sauk Rapids-Rice High 2 2 5 7 3.50 2
46. Luke Kron (C) Andover Huskies 3 2 5 7 2.33 0
47. Nico Vega (F) St. Thomas Academy 5 2 5 7 1.40 0
48. Colin Hagstrom (F) Mahtomedi High 5 2 5 7 1.40 2
49. Spencer Rudrud (F) Eden Prairie High 6 2 5 7 1.17 0
50. Brett Chorske (C) Edina High 6 2 5 7 1.17 2
                   
51. Luke Mittelstadt (D) Eden Prairie High 6 2 5 7 1.17 4
52. Jack Fitzgerald (F) Duluth East High 5 1 6 7 1.40 4
53. Kyle Kukkonen (C) Maple Grove High 3 6 0 6 2.00 0
54. Connor Kenefick (F) Rosemount High 2 5 1 6 3.00 0
55. Thomas Overgaard (F) Chisago Lakes High 3 5 1 6 2.00 2
56. Jade Reicks (F) Minnesota River High 5 5 1 6 1.20 0
57. Gavin Orr (F) Mora - Milaca High 2 4 2 6 3.00 2
58. Chase Freiermuth (F) Hastings High 2 4 2 6 3.00 2
59. Grant Slukynsky (C) Warroad High 3 4 2 6 2.00 0
60. Jacob Saver (C) South St. Paul High 3 4 2 6 2.00 0
                   
61. Duncan Fleming (F) St. Paul Academy 3 4 2 6 2.00 2
62. Jared Anderson (F) Rochester Lourdes High 3 4 2 6 2.00 8
63. JD Metz (D) Mahtomedi High 5 4 2 6 1.20 0
64. Hogan Williams (F) Delano High 6 4 2 6 1.00 2
65. Griffin Lehet (F) Duluth Denfeld High 2 3 3 6 3.00 0
66. Tristan Broz (F) Blake School 2 3 3 6 3.00 0
67. Mason Plante (F) Marshall High 2 3 3 6 3.00 2
68. Adam Zukowski (F) St. Paul Academy 3 3 3 6 2.00 0
69. Zachary Simon (F) Orono High 3 3 3 6 2.00 2
70. Caleb Meehan (F) Totino-Grace High 3 3 3 6 2.00 2
                   
71. Nolan Westra (RW) Moorhead High 4 3 3 6 1.50 0
72. Billy Rose (F) White Bear Lake High 4 3 3 6 1.50 2
73. Adam Harvey (F) Lakeville South High 5 3 3 6 1.20 2
74. Joe Miller (F) Blake School 2 2 4 6 3.00 0
75. Kyle Heffron (F) Totino-Grace High 3 2 4 6 2.00 2
76. Kyle Nelson (C) Andover Huskies 3 2 4 6 2.00 2
77. Nico Aguilera (F) Lakeville South High 5 2 4 6 1.20 2
78. Keegan Langefels (D) Eden Prairie High 6 2 4 6 1.00 0
79. Tyson Sowder (F) Minnesota River High 5 1 5 6 1.20 0
80. Glavine Schugel (F) New Ulm High 5 1 5 6 1.20 0
                   
81. Luke Vonesh (D) East Grand Forks High 5 1 5 6 1.20 0
82. Noah Skillings (D) Mahtomedi High 5 1 5 6 1.20 0
83. Jacob Jeannette (RW) Duluth East High 5 1 5 6 1.20 2
84. Wyatt Begley (D) Mahtomedi High 5 1 5 6 1.20 2
85. Riley Portner (F) Lakeville South High 5 1 5 6 1.20 2
86. Quinn Daly (F) Delano High 6 1 5 6 1.00 4
87. Griffin Ludtke (D) Lakeville South High 5 0 6 6 1.20 0
88. Nick Hauck (D) Blaine High 5 0 6 6 1.20 2
89. C.J. Zins (D) St. Cloud Cathedral 6 0 6 6 1.00 6
90. Jack Hennemann (F) Sartell-St. Stephen High 2 4 1 5 2.50 0
                   
91. Zach Wosepka (F) Alexandria Area High 3 4 1 5 1.67 2
92. Cole Avery (F) East Grand Forks High 5 4 1 5 1.00 2
93. Luke Levandowski (F) Rosemount High 2 3 2 5 2.50 0
94. Darian Gotz (D) Hermantown High 3 3 2 5 1.67 0
95. Nick Mohs-Messerli (F) Orono High 3 3 2 5 1.67 0
96. Chase Bill (F) White Bear Lake High 4 3 2 5 1.25 0
97. Charlie Weick (F) Minnesota River High 5 3 2 5 1.00 0
98. Tanner Mack (F) East Grand Forks High 5 3 2 5 1.00 2
99. Rob Christy (F) St. Thomas Academy 5 3 2 5 1.00 4
100. Tommy Peterson (D) Delano High 6 3 2 5 0.83 0
2 924 players found | Previous page | Next page
2018-2019 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Bailey Huber Holy Family Catholic 3 0.96 .969
2. Tommy Buell Henry Sibley High 1 1.05 .964
3. Noah Amundson St. Cloud Cathedral 6 0.98 .959
4. Charlie Glockner Minnetonka High 2 0.94 .956
5. Ben Dardis Mahtomedi High 4 1.26 .950
6. Hudson Hodges Moorhead High 4 1.48 .948
7. Cade Kujawski Prior Lake High 1 1.02 .947
8. Jack Wieneke Maple Grove High 3 1.33 .947
9. Noah Rupprecht Thief River Falls High 2 1.21 .946
10. Zach Foster Warroad High 3 1.16 .944
           
11. Thomas Kuriscak St. Paul Academy 3 1.33 .943
12. Joe Daninger Blaine High 5 1.88 .942
13. Finn Grandy Orono High 3 1.00 .940
14. Aaron Kruse Delano High 6 1.17 .940
15. Lukan Hanson Duluth East High 2 1.53 .939
16. Nathan Hadley Anoka High 1 2.00 .939
17. Henry Welsch Lakeville South High 5 2.35 .939
18. RJ Schwankl Tartan Senior High 1 2.65 .939
19. Preston Thavixay Worthington High 1 3.00 .939
20. Cole Manahan Hermantown High 3 1.17 .938
           
21. Nathan Mueller Buffalo High 2 1.50 .938
22. Bailey Rosch Alexandria Area High 3 1.67 .938
23. Brennan Boynton Champlin Park High 2 2.00 .937
24. Evan Foss White Bear Lake High 3 1.33 .935
25. Wes Gervais St. Thomas Academy 2 1.50 .935
26. Aaron Lee St. Paul Johnson High 1 2.00 .933
27. Chase Engebretson Morris/Benson Area High 1 3.72 .932
28. Caleb Mayer Lakeville North High 1 1.22 .931
29. Zach Wiese Owatonna High 2 2.52 .929
30. Mikey Behring Waconia High 1 3.00 .929
           
31. Muzzy Donohue St. Thomas Academy 3 2.40 .928
32. Jack Hines Detroit Lakes High 2 2.50 .928
33. Jake Turek North Branch High 6 2.39 .926
34. Derek Manzella Eagan High 3 2.67 .926
35. Owen Carlson Cloquet High 2 2.50 .922
36. Tomy Ogren East Ridge High 2 3.00 .922
37. Aidan Tom Lake of the Woods High 1 4.00 .922
38. Jon Howe Totino-Grace High 3 2.33 .921
39. Ben Fritsinger Andover Huskies 3 1.33 .918
40. John Poirier Mahtomedi High 3 1.76 .918
           
41. Wyatt Olsonawski Kittson Central 2 1.99 .918
42. Will Johnson Lakeville North High 2 2.25 .917
43. Aksel Reid Blake School 2 2.52 .917
44. Aidan Coyle Red Wing High 1 4.00 .917
45. Logan Wright Greenway High 6 2.93 .916
46. Tommy Walsh Minneapolis High 2 2.03 .915
47. Brody Rabold Duluth East High 3 1.66 .914
48. Remington Keopple Hill-Murray School 3 1.87 .912
49. Soren Falloon St. Cloud High 1 2.25 .912
50. Jack Raymond New Ulm High 5 3.04 .912
           
51. Andrew Johnson Red Lake Falls High 2 5.12 .912
52. Axel Rosenlund Eden Prairie High 6 2.11 .911
53. Louden Hogg Edina High 6 1.95 .909
54. Tim Pundt Rochester Century High 1 2.18 .909
55. Connor Hayden Burnsville High 1 3.09 .909
56. Noah Shuck Eveleth-Gilbert High 1 3.63 .909
57. Sam Fellows Gentry Academy 2 4.00 .909
58. Jacob Gathje Rochester Mayo High 1 4.00 .909
59. Danny Fraga Wayzata High 2 2.02 .907
60. Dominik Caspers Marshall High 2 2.36 .907
           
61. Kyle Roy Roseville High 2 3.50 .905
62. Luke Saiko Brainerd High 3 2.67 .904
63. Hunter Burian Princeton High (MN) 2 3.50 .901
64. Jack Ricord Crookston High 1 2.00 .900
65. Carson Limesand Benilde-St. Margaret's School 3 2.77 .897
66. Jaxon Heilman Albert Lea High 2 3.50 .894
67. Sam Lemieur Northern Lakes High 1 5.00 .894
68. Brooks Stangl Chisago Lakes High 3 2.00 .893
69. Jacob Lissick South St. Paul High 3 3.00 .892
70. Andrew Regner Minnesota River High 5 3.44 .892
           
71. Bennett Weestrand Eastview High (MN) 2 3.50 .892
72. Spencer Ell Faribault High 1 4.00 .892
73. Nick Madison Mora - Milaca High 2 3.00 .891
74. Blake Vogt River Lakes High 2 3.00 .889
75. Shaid Shearer Luverne High 1 6.00 .887
76. Nash Wilson Monticello High 2 2.53 .886
77. Jacob Huls Hutchinson High 3 3.53 .885
78. Tucker Brown East Grand Forks High 5 1.89 .884
79. Luke Alexander Rochester Lourdes High 2 4.05 .884
80. Collin Dorzinski New Prague High 1 5.00 .884
           
81. Lukas Haugen Richfield/Southwest Christian 1 5.00 .884
82. Jesse Brown Stillwater High 2 2.41 .881
83. Josh Koziol Elk River High 2 4.40 .881
84. Shawn Easty Duluth Denfeld High 2 3.00 .880
85. Sean Reiling Breck School 2 3.00 .880
86. Josh Davis Woodbury High 2 3.88 .880
87. Chase Sandberg Ely High 2 6.00 .879
88. Alex Benson Winona High 2 5.16 .876
89. Dane Couture Little Falls High 1 2.04 .875
90. Luke Ortloff Mounds View High 1 3.00 .875
           
91. Camden Kreibich Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 2 5.47 .875
92. Brendan Kruchowski Park Rapids High 1 2.36 .870
93. Paul Colaiano Rochester John Marshall High 1 9.00 .868
94. Carter Clafton Grand Rapids High 1 4.00 .867
95. Gunnar Banks Willmar High 2 3.50 .865
96. Desmond Duggan Simley High 1 3.67 .865
97. Basil Kamsheh Bloomington Jefferson High 1 5.00 .865
98. Colin Spellman Armstrong/Cooper High 1 5.00 .865
99. Oliver Lee Roseau High 2 2.57 .864
100. JD Kragh Mankato East High 1 2.73 .864
343 goalies found | Previous page | Next page