League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
2019-2020 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Grant Slukynsky (C) Warroad High 6 9 17 26 4.33 4 -
2. Joe Miller (F) Toronto Maple Leafs Blake School 6 8 13 21 3.50 0 -
3. Blake Biondi (C) Montréal Canadiens Hermantown High 6 10 9 19 3.17 4 -
4. Jack Smith (C/RW) Montréal Canadiens St. Cloud Cathedral 6 10 9 19 3.17 10 -
5. Blake Perbix (F) St. Cloud Cathedral 6 3 15 18 3.00 2 -
6. Jayson Shaugabay (C) Warroad High 6 11 6 17 2.83 4 -
7. Zach Kilen (RW) Hermantown High 6 9 8 17 2.83 4 -
8. Nate Warner (F) St. Cloud Cathedral 6 8 9 17 2.83 0 -
9. Austin Jozwick (F) Hutchinson High 5 10 5 15 3.00 0 -
10. Nikolai Dulak (F) Mahtomedi High 6 4 11 15 2.50 4 11
                   
11. Will Svenddal (D) Blake School 6 3 12 15 2.50 4 -
12. Charlie Strobel (C) Hill-Murray School 6 8 6 14 2.33 2 -
13. Ethan Lund (F) Hermantown High 6 1 13 14 2.33 18 -
14. Ben Steeves (F) Eden Prairie High 6 7 6 13 2.17 4 -
15. Nick Pierre (F) Hill-Murray School 6 6 7 13 2.17 4 -
16. Anthony Foster (F) Warroad High 6 5 8 13 2.17 0 -
17. Brian Cornelius (F) Monticello High 6 5 8 13 2.17 2 -
18. Gavin Best (F) Blake School 6 4 9 13 2.17 0 -
19. Blake Norris (D) Warroad High 6 3 10 13 2.17 0 -
20. Jeffrey Henrikson (F) Monticello High 6 6 6 12 2.00 4 -
                   
21. Ethan Cumming (D) St. Cloud Cathedral 6 4 8 12 2.00 25 -
22. Jack Sabre (F) Blake School 6 6 5 11 1.83 2 -
23. Jack Southard (F) Princeton High (MN) 3 5 6 11 3.67 6 -
24. Drew Sams (D) Hermantown High 6 4 7 11 1.83 0 -
25. Layten Liffrig (C) Mankato East High 5 3 8 11 2.20 2 -
26. Garrett Schifsky (C) Andover Huskies 6 3 8 11 1.83 6 -
27. Matthew Salzle (LW) Mankato East High 5 6 4 10 2.00 6 -
28. Colin Hagstrom (F) Mahtomedi High 6 6 4 10 1.67 0 7
29. Gunnar Thoreson (C) Andover Huskies 6 5 5 10 1.67 4 -
30. Nate Bauer (F/D) Andover Huskies 6 7 2 9 1.50 2 -
                   
31. Huntley Hinz (F) Monticello High 6 6 3 9 1.50 2 -
32. Jesse Peterson (F) Delano High 6 6 3 9 1.50 4 -
33. Aydyn Dowd (F) Hermantown High 6 5 4 9 1.50 0 -
34. Dylan Cook (LW) Princeton High (MN) 3 4 5 9 3.00 4 -
35. Jackson Blake (RW/C) Carolina Hurricanes Eden Prairie High 6 4 5 9 1.50 4 -
36. Cullen Gess (RW) Moorhead High 5 3 6 9 1.80 0 -
37. John Mittelstadt (F) Eden Prairie High 6 3 6 9 1.50 0 -
38. JD Metz (D) Mahtomedi High 6 3 6 9 1.50 0 7
39. Wyatt Kaiser (D) Chicago Blackhawks Andover Huskies 6 2 7 9 1.50 8 -
40. Matthew Fleischacker (D) Hill-Murray School 6 1 8 9 1.50 0 -
                   
41. Jonathon Peine (F) Hastings High 3 5 3 8 2.67 2 -
42. Luke Kron (C) Andover Huskies 6 5 3 8 1.33 2 -
43. Brady Knorr (F) Hutchinson High 5 4 4 8 1.60 0 -
44. Caden Triggs (LW) Moorhead High 5 4 4 8 1.60 4 -
45. Adam Brown (F) Delano High 6 4 4 8 1.33 6 -
46. Ben Anderson (F) Armstrong/Cooper High 3 2 6 8 2.67 0 -
47. Gunnar Paulson (F) Delano High 6 2 6 8 1.33 2 -
48. Hunter Jones (F) Andover Huskies 6 1 7 8 1.33 4 -
49. Joseph Pierce (D) Hermantown High 6 1 7 8 1.33 8 -
50. Reid Bogenholm (D) St. Cloud Cathedral 6 1 7 8 1.33 15 -
                   
51. Jimmy Snuggerud (RW) St. Louis Blues Chaska High 3 5 2 7 2.33 0 -
52. Hayden Jensen (F) Hutchinson High 5 5 2 7 1.40 6 -
53. Chase Freiermuth (F) Hastings High 3 4 3 7 2.33 0 -
54. Noah Weisjahn (F) Armstrong/Cooper High 3 4 3 7 2.33 2 -
55. Cullen Hiltner (F) St. Cloud Cathedral 6 4 3 7 1.17 0 -
56. Adam Johnson (F) Mahtomedi High 6 4 3 7 1.17 0 5
57. Christopher Kernan (F) Maple Grove High 6 4 3 7 1.17 0 -
58. Cameron Boche (F) Lakeville South High 5 3 4 7 1.40 2 -
59. Logan Holtz (F) Hutchinson High 5 3 4 7 1.40 4 -
60. Ben Dexheimer (D) Blake School 6 3 4 7 1.17 0 -
                   
61. Wilson Dahlheimer (F) Monticello High 6 3 4 7 1.17 0 -
62. Trevor Oja (F) Delano High 6 3 4 7 1.17 0 -
63. Ethan Peterson (F) Mahtomedi High 6 3 4 7 1.17 0 3
64. Dylan Godbout (F) Hill-Murray School 6 3 4 7 1.17 2 -
65. Carter Johnson (C) Moorhead High 5 2 5 7 1.40 0 -
66. Riley Anderson (F) Hutchinson High 5 2 5 7 1.40 4 -
67. Sam Jacobs (F) Maple Grove High 6 2 5 7 1.17 0 -
68. Gage Wilmer (D) Warroad High 6 2 5 7 1.17 4 -
69. Henry Nelson (D) Maple Grove High 6 2 5 7 1.17 8 -
70. Luke Johnson (LW/C) St. Cloud High 2 1 6 7 3.50 0 -
                   
71. Jon Bell (D) St. Cloud Cathedral 6 1 6 7 1.17 6 -
72. Reece Ward (F) Proctor High 2 5 1 6 3.00 0 -
73. Parker Sell (F) Pine City Area 3 5 1 6 2.00 0 -
74. Jack Nei (F) Cretin-Derham Hall 2 4 2 6 3.00 2 -
75. Zack Oelrich (F) Lakeville South High 5 4 2 6 1.20 2 -
76. Tyler Oakland (F) Maple Grove High 6 4 2 6 1.00 2 -
77. Glavine Schugel (F) New Ulm High 2 3 3 6 3.00 0 -
78. Jack Doda (F) Crookston High 2 3 3 6 3.00 0 -
79. Braxten Hoffmann (F) New Ulm High 2 3 3 6 3.00 0 -
80. Brody Lamb (RW) New York Rangers Dodge County Wildcats 2 3 3 6 3.00 2 -
                   
81. Max Strand (F) Roseau High 3 3 3 6 2.00 0 -
82. Aaron Pionk (D) Hermantown High 6 3 3 6 1.00 0 -
83. Michael Weber (F) Delano High 6 3 3 6 1.00 0 -
84. Griffin Lehet (F) Duluth Denfeld High 3 2 4 6 2.00 2 -
85. Billy Rose (F) White Bear Lake High 3 2 4 6 2.00 4 -
86. Blake Schmidt (F) Hutchinson High 5 2 4 6 1.20 0 -
87. Cade Ahrenholz (RW) Lakeville South High 5 2 4 6 1.20 2 -
88. Jack Malinski (D) Lakeville South High 5 2 4 6 1.20 11 -
89. Hayden Masloski (F) Andover Huskies 6 2 4 6 1.00 0 -
90. Jaksen Panzer (F) East Grand Forks High 3 1 5 6 2.00 0 -
                   
91. Nate Schweitzer (D) Benilde-St. Margaret's School 3 1 5 6 2.00 2 -
92. Tristan Hoppe (D) Hutchinson High 5 1 5 6 1.20 2 -
93. Cole Antcliff (F) Hermantown High 6 1 5 6 1.00 0 -
94. Henry Eischen (F) Hill-Murray School 6 1 5 6 1.00 6 -
95. Joshua Giuliani (F) Maple Grove High 6 5 0 5 0.83 4 -
96. Joseph Stengl (F) Stillwater High 2 4 1 5 2.50 0 -
97. Sam Newpower (F) White Bear Lake High 3 4 1 5 1.67 0 -
98. Landon Parker (F) East Grand Forks High 3 4 1 5 1.67 0 -
99. Austen Humphrey (F) Elk River High 3 4 1 5 1.67 4 -
100. Mack Motzko (F) St. Cloud Cathedral 5 4 1 5 1.00 0 -
2 878 players found | Previous page | Next page
2019-2020 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. David Rutka Hermantown High 3 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 6 1 0
2. Griffin Telecky Hutchinson High 2 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 15 2 0
3. William Kunka Moorhead High 1 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 6 1 0
4. Jacob Snyder Duluth Denfeld High 1 0.00 1.000 1 0 0 1 51 23 0
5. Ian Strong St. Cloud Cathedral 1 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 7 2 0
6. Michael Biller Monticello High 1 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 5 6 5 0
7. Dane Couture Little Falls High 2 0.50 .980 1 1 0 1 102 48 1
8. Basil Kamsheh Bloomington Jefferson High 1 1.00 .976 0 1 0 0 51 41 1
9. Will Burgen Chisago Lakes High 1 1.00 .967 1 0 0 0 51 29 1
10. Evan Wittchow Burnsville High 3 1.01 .965 2 1 0 0 152 83 3
                         
11. Wes Johnson Totino-Grace High 2 1.00 .964 1 1 0 0 102 54 2
12. Jake Dolter Faribault High 2 1.50 .963 1 1 0 0 103 78 3
13. Tanner Rebischke Bemidji High 1 2.00 .963 0 1 0 0 51 52 2
14. Benjamin Swanson Fergus Falls High 1 0.91 .960 0 1 0 0 56 24 1
15. Jack Cashin Tartan Senior High 2 1.07 .958 1 1 0 1 95 46 2
16. Parker Slotsve Maple Grove High 3 1.35 .958 2 1 0 1 151 92 4
17. Ben Dardis Mahtomedi High 6 1.16 .956 6 0 0 1 309 153 7
18. Ryan Wallin Blaine High 3 1.00 .955 2 1 0 2 153 63 3
19. Ben Nordenstrom Mora - Milaca High 1 1.05 .955 0 1 0 0 49 21 1
20. Jacob Lissick South St. Paul High 3 1.96 .952 2 1 0 0 182 138 7
                         
21. Tim Pundt Rochester Century High 2 2.50 .951 1 1 0 0 102 98 5
22. Caleb Cross Mankato West High 3 1.33 .950 2 1 0 1 153 76 4
23. Samuel Decker Rochester Lourdes High 1 2.00 .950 0 1 0 0 51 38 2
24. Tommy Aitken St. Thomas Academy 6 1.63 .947 4 2 0 2 314 179 10
25. Axel Rosenlund Eden Prairie High 6 1.53 .944 5 1 0 1 301 152 9
26. Max Wilmer Chisago Lakes High 2 2.50 .943 1 1 0 0 102 83 5
27. Josh Weyandt Chanhassen High 1 3.00 .943 0 1 0 0 51 50 3
28. Noah Rupprecht Thief River Falls High 2 1.51 .941 1 1 0 0 102 48 3
29. Ben Diedrich Waseca High 2 1.49 .940 1 1 0 0 103 47 3
30. Andrew Tuttle Roseau High 3 1.68 .940 2 1 0 0 153 78 5
                         
31. Wesley Swenson Andover Huskies 3 0.86 .939 2 0 0 0 119 31 2
32. Remington Keopple Hill-Murray School 6 1.30 .937 6 0 0 1 314 119 8
33. Mason Kreger Lake of the Woods High 1 2.00 .935 1 0 0 0 51 29 2
34. Hunter Burian Princeton High (MN) 3 2.89 .934 2 1 0 0 124 99 7
35. Carter Clafton Grand Rapids High 2 1.01 .933 1 1 0 1 101 28 2
36. Logan Wright Greenway High 2 2.00 .933 1 1 0 1 102 56 4
37. Jack Wieneke Maple Grove High 3 2.00 .931 2 1 0 2 153 81 6
38. Jake Turek North Branch High 1 2.00 .931 0 1 0 0 51 27 2
39. Luke Saiko Brainerd High 1 1.98 .929 0 1 0 0 52 26 2
40. Mikey Behring Waconia High 1 3.00 .927 0 1 0 0 51 38 3
                         
41. Ian Koosman Willmar High 1 4.00 .927 0 1 0 0 51 51 4
42. Casey Sauve Forest Lake High (MN) 2 2.80 .926 1 1 0 1 92 63 5
43. Isaac Haugen Richfield/Southwest Christian 2 2.01 .925 1 1 0 0 102 49 4
44. Konrad Kausch Duluth East High 1 1.03 .923 0 1 0 0 50 12 1
45. Thomas Kuriscak St. Paul Academy 3 1.68 .923 2 1 0 0 182 72 6
46. Meghan Gibb Cambridge-Isanti High 1 2.00 .923 0 1 0 0 51 24 2
47. Alexander Timmons Gentry Academy 1 3.00 .923 0 1 0 0 51 36 3
48. Leo Troje Centennial High 2 2.50 .922 1 1 0 0 102 59 5
49. Joe Moen Anoka High 1 4.00 .922 0 1 0 0 51 47 4
50. Soren Pederson Shakopee High 1 4.00 .922 0 1 0 0 51 47 4
                         
51. Riley Weinand Sauk Rapids-Rice High 2 3.60 .919 1 1 0 1 85 68 6
52. Jacob Backstrom Hermantown High 6 1.18 .918 5 1 0 2 303 78 7
53. Derek Manzella Eagan High 2 2.50 .918 1 1 0 1 102 56 5
54. Adler Hoagland Northern Lakes High 2 2.50 .917 1 1 0 0 102 55 5
55. Marko Belak Cretin-Derham Hall 2 2.52 .917 1 1 0 0 102 55 5
56. Aaron Loch St. Michael-Albertville High 2 3.00 .917 1 1 0 0 102 66 6
57. Finn Grandy Orono High 2 2.00 .915 1 1 0 0 102 43 4
58. Bradley Horecka Albert Lea High 2 2.50 .914 1 1 0 0 102 53 5
59. Carter Wostrel Champlin Park High 1 3.00 .914 0 1 0 0 51 32 3
60. Alex Benson Winona High 2 3.00 .912 1 1 0 0 102 62 6
                         
61. Will Larson Andover Huskies 4 1.13 .911 3 1 0 1 181 41 4
62. Tyler McCarville Hastings High 3 3.94 .911 2 1 0 0 156 123 12
63. Ian Kangas Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 1 7.08 .911 0 1 0 0 37 51 5
64. Shaid Shearer Luverne High 2 4.73 .910 1 1 0 0 98 91 9
65. Drew Tangen River Lakes High 2 2.38 .909 1 1 0 1 107 50 5
66. Nash Wilson Monticello High 6 2.52 .909 4 2 0 1 304 150 15
67. Hunter Wamre Breckenridge/Wahpeton High 1 3.00 .909 0 1 0 0 51 30 3
68. Shawn Easty Duluth Denfeld High 2 3.50 .909 1 1 0 0 102 70 7
69. Sean Reiling Breck School 2 2.53 .907 1 1 0 0 101 49 5
70. Tyler Steffens White Bear Lake High 3 2.33 .904 2 1 0 0 153 66 7
                         
71. Luke Ortloff Mounds View High 2 4.00 .904 1 1 0 0 102 75 8
72. Cody Ticen Lakeville South High 5 2.18 .903 3 2 0 0 258 102 11
73. Carson Limesand Benilde-St. Margaret's School 3 2.89 .903 2 1 0 0 159 84 9
74. Aksel Reid Blake School 6 2.15 .902 5 1 0 0 309 119 13
75. Cody Urie Proctor High 2 3.00 .902 1 1 0 0 102 55 6
76. Brayden Klapperick Austin High 1 4.00 .902 0 1 0 0 51 37 4
77. Grant Martin St. Cloud Cathedral 6 2.39 .900 5 1 0 0 299 126 14
78. Hudson Hodges Moorhead High 5 2.86 .900 3 2 0 0 250 126 14
79. Cooper Olson Osseo High 1 5.00 .900 0 1 0 0 51 45 5
80. Cade Lommel Delano High 6 2.47 .899 5 1 0 0 331 142 16
                         
81. Preston Thavixay Worthington High 2 4.50 .898 1 1 0 0 102 79 9
82. Brycen Olson Bagley/Fosston High 1 5.00 .898 0 1 0 0 51 44 5
83. Owen Reeve Armstrong/Cooper High 3 1.81 .895 2 1 0 1 170 51 6
84. Aidan Coyle Red Wing High 1 4.00 .895 0 1 0 0 51 34 4
85. Mitch Kotek Minnesota River High 1 4.00 .895 0 1 0 0 51 34 4
86. Alex Laven Pine City Area 3 3.00 .894 2 1 0 0 153 76 9
87. Brandon Shantz Minnetonka High 2 2.56 .891 1 1 0 1 100 41 5
88. Josh Koziol Elk River High 3 4.63 .891 2 1 0 0 144 106 13
89. Ryan Booth La Crescent High 1 5.00 .891 0 1 0 0 51 41 5
90. Noah Shuck Eveleth-Gilbert High 2 4.50 .890 1 1 0 0 102 73 9
                         
91. Max Cothern Rochester Mayo High 2 5.00 .890 1 1 0 0 102 81 10
92. Carsen Musser Fairmont High 2 5.09 .890 1 1 0 0 81 65 8
93. Will Tollefson Rosemount High 2 2.05 .889 1 1 0 0 100 32 4
94. Conner Nelsen Park High 1 5.00 .889 0 1 0 0 51 40 5
95. Zach Foster Warroad High 6 1.96 .888 4 2 0 3 287 87 11
96. Mitch Reasoner Becker/Big Lake 1 6.00 .887 0 1 0 0 51 47 6
97. Logan Bies Stillwater High 2 2.50 .886 1 1 0 0 102 39 5
98. Jacob Walsh Cloquet High 1 4.38 .886 0 1 0 0 59 39 5
99. Jared Kohnen Buffalo High 1 5.00 .886 0 1 0 0 51 39 5
100. Austin Hagen Hutchinson High 5 2.99 .885 3 2 0 0 205 92 12
329 goalies found | Previous page | Next page