PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2019-2020 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Grant Slukynsky (C) Warroad High 6 9 17 26 4.33 4
2. Joe Miller (F) Blake School 6 8 13 21 3.50 0
3. Blake Biondi (C) Hermantown High 6 10 9 19 3.17 4
4. Jack Smith (F) St. Cloud Cathedral 6 10 9 19 3.17 10
5. Blake Perbix (F) St. Cloud Cathedral 6 3 15 18 3.00 2
6. Jayson Shaugabay (C) Warroad High 6 11 6 17 2.83 4
7. Zach Kilen (F) Hermantown High 6 9 8 17 2.83 4
8. Nate Warner (F) St. Cloud Cathedral 6 8 9 17 2.83 0
9. Austin Jozwick (F) Hutchinson High 5 10 5 15 3.00 0
10. Nikolai Dulak (F) Mahtomedi High 6 4 11 15 2.50 4 11
                   
11. Will Svenddal (D) Blake School 6 3 12 15 2.50 4
12. Charlie Strobel (C) Hill-Murray School 6 8 6 14 2.33 2
13. Ethan Lund (F) Hermantown High 6 1 13 14 2.33 18
14. Ben Steeves (F) Eden Prairie High 6 7 6 13 2.17 4
15. Nick Pierre (F) Hill-Murray School 6 6 7 13 2.17 4
16. Anthony Foster (F) Warroad High 6 5 8 13 2.17 0
17. Brian Cornelius (F) Monticello High 6 5 8 13 2.17 2
18. Gavin Best (F) Blake School 6 4 9 13 2.17 0
19. Blake Norris (D) Warroad High 6 3 10 13 2.17 0
20. Jeffrey Henrikson (F) Monticello High 6 6 6 12 2.00 4
                   
21. Ethan Cumming (D) St. Cloud Cathedral 6 4 8 12 2.00 25
22. Jack Sabre (F) Blake School 6 6 5 11 1.83 2
23. Jack Southard (F) Princeton High (MN) 3 5 6 11 3.67 6
24. Drew Sams (D) Hermantown High 6 4 7 11 1.83 0
25. Layten Liffrig (C) Mankato East High 5 3 8 11 2.20 2
26. Garrett Schifsky (C) Andover Huskies 6 3 8 11 1.83 6
27. Matthew Salzle (LW) Mankato East High 5 6 4 10 2.00 6
28. Colin Hagstrom (F) Mahtomedi High 6 6 4 10 1.67 0 7
29. Gunnar Thoreson (C) Andover Huskies 6 5 5 10 1.67 4
30. Nate Bauer (F/D) Andover Huskies 6 7 2 9 1.50 2
                   
31. Huntley Hinz (F) Monticello High 6 6 3 9 1.50 2
32. Jesse Peterson (F) Delano High 6 6 3 9 1.50 4
33. Aydyn Dowd (F) Hermantown High 6 5 4 9 1.50 0
34. Dylan Cook (F) Princeton High (MN) 3 4 5 9 3.00 4
35. Jackson Blake (F) Eden Prairie High 6 4 5 9 1.50 4
36. Cullen Gess (RW) Moorhead High 5 3 6 9 1.80 0
37. John Mittelstadt (F) Eden Prairie High 6 3 6 9 1.50 0
38. JD Metz (D) Mahtomedi High 6 3 6 9 1.50 0 7
39. Wyatt Kaiser (D) Andover Huskies 6 2 7 9 1.50 8
40. Matthew Fleischacker (D) Hill-Murray School 6 1 8 9 1.50 0
                   
41. Jonathon Peine (F) Hastings High 3 5 3 8 2.67 2
42. Luke Kron (C) Andover Huskies 6 5 3 8 1.33 2
43. Brady Knorr (F) Hutchinson High 5 4 4 8 1.60 0
44. Caden Triggs (LW) Moorhead High 5 4 4 8 1.60 4
45. Adam Brown (F) Delano High 6 4 4 8 1.33 6
46. Ben Anderson (F) Armstrong/Cooper High 3 2 6 8 2.67 0
47. Gunnar Paulson (F) Delano High 6 2 6 8 1.33 2
48. Hunter Jones (F) Andover Huskies 6 1 7 8 1.33 4
49. Joseph Pierce (D) Hermantown High 6 1 7 8 1.33 8
50. Reid Bogenholm (D) St. Cloud Cathedral 6 1 7 8 1.33 15
                   
51. Jimmy Snuggerud (F) Chaska High 3 5 2 7 2.33 0
52. Hayden Jensen (F) Hutchinson High 5 5 2 7 1.40 6
53. Chase Freiermuth (F) Hastings High 3 4 3 7 2.33 0
54. Noah Weisjahn (F) Armstrong/Cooper High 3 4 3 7 2.33 2
55. Cullen Hiltner (F) St. Cloud Cathedral 6 4 3 7 1.17 0
56. Christopher Kernan (F) Maple Grove High 6 4 3 7 1.17 0
57. Adam Johnson (F) Mahtomedi High 6 4 3 7 1.17 0 5
58. Cameron Boche (F) Lakeville South High 5 3 4 7 1.40 2
59. Logan Holtz (F) Hutchinson High 5 3 4 7 1.40 4
60. Ben Dexheimer (D) Blake School 6 3 4 7 1.17 0
                   
61. Wilson Dahlheimer (F) Monticello High 6 3 4 7 1.17 0
62. Trevor Oja (F) Delano High 6 3 4 7 1.17 0
63. Ethan Peterson (F) Mahtomedi High 6 3 4 7 1.17 0 3
64. Dylan Godbout (F) Hill-Murray School 6 3 4 7 1.17 2
65. Carter Johnson (C) Moorhead High 5 2 5 7 1.40 0
66. Riley Anderson (F) Hutchinson High 5 2 5 7 1.40 4
67. Sam Jacobs (F) Maple Grove High 6 2 5 7 1.17 0
68. Gage Wilmer (D) Warroad High 6 2 5 7 1.17 4
69. Henry Nelson (D) Maple Grove High 6 2 5 7 1.17 8
70. Luke Johnson (LW/C) St. Cloud High 2 1 6 7 3.50 0
                   
71. Jon Bell (D) St. Cloud Cathedral 6 1 6 7 1.17 6
72. Reece Ward (F) Proctor High 2 5 1 6 3.00 0
73. Parker Sell (F) Pine City Area 3 5 1 6 2.00 0
74. Jack Nei (F) Cretin-Derham Hall 2 4 2 6 3.00 2
75. Zack Oelrich (F) Lakeville South High 5 4 2 6 1.20 2
76. Tyler Oakland (F) Maple Grove High 6 4 2 6 1.00 2
77. Braxten Hoffmann (F) New Ulm High 2 3 3 6 3.00 0
78. Jack Doda (F) Crookston High 2 3 3 6 3.00 0
79. Glavine Schugel (F) New Ulm High 2 3 3 6 3.00 0
80. Brody Lamb (F) Dodge County Wildcats 2 3 3 6 3.00 2
                   
81. Max Strand (F) Roseau High 3 3 3 6 2.00 0
82. Aaron Pionk (F) Hermantown High 6 3 3 6 1.00 0
83. Michael Weber (F) Delano High 6 3 3 6 1.00 0
84. Griffin Lehet (F) Duluth Denfeld High 3 2 4 6 2.00 2
85. Billy Rose (F) White Bear Lake High 3 2 4 6 2.00 4
86. Blake Schmidt (F) Hutchinson High 5 2 4 6 1.20 0
87. Cade Ahrenholz (RW) Lakeville South High 5 2 4 6 1.20 2
88. Jack Malinski (D) Lakeville South High 5 2 4 6 1.20 11
89. Hayden Masloski (F) Andover Huskies 6 2 4 6 1.00 0
90. Jaksen Panzer (F) East Grand Forks High 3 1 5 6 2.00 0
                   
91. Nate Schweitzer (D) Benilde-St. Margaret's School 3 1 5 6 2.00 2
92. Tristan Hoppe (D) Hutchinson High 5 1 5 6 1.20 2
93. Cole Antcliff (F) Hermantown High 6 1 5 6 1.00 0
94. Henry Eischen (F) Hill-Murray School 6 1 5 6 1.00 6
95. Joshua Giuliani (F) Maple Grove High 6 5 0 5 0.83 4
96. Joseph Stengl (F) Stillwater High 2 4 1 5 2.50 0
97. Sam Newpower (F) White Bear Lake High 3 4 1 5 1.67 0
98. Landon Parker (F) East Grand Forks High 3 4 1 5 1.67 0
99. Austen Humphrey (F) Elk River High 3 4 1 5 1.67 4
100. Mack Motzko (F) St. Cloud Cathedral 5 4 1 5 1.00 0
2 878 players found | Previous page | Next page
2019-2020 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. David Rutka Hermantown High 3 0.00 1.000
2. Griffin Telecky Hutchinson High 2 0.00 1.000
3. Ian Strong St. Cloud Cathedral 1 0.00 1.000
4. William Kunka Moorhead High 1 0.00 1.000
5. Michael Biller Monticello High 1 0.00 1.000
6. Jacob Snyder Duluth Denfeld High 1 0.00 1.000
7. Dane Couture Little Falls High 2 0.50 .980
8. Basil Kamsheh Bloomington Jefferson High 1 1.00 .976
9. Will Burgen Chisago Lakes High 1 1.00 .967
10. Evan Wittchow Burnsville High 3 1.01 .965
           
11. Wes Johnson Totino-Grace High 2 1.00 .964
12. Jake Dolter Faribault High 2 1.50 .963
13. Tanner Rebischke Bemidji High 1 2.00 .963
14. Benjamin Swanson Fergus Falls High 1 0.91 .960
15. Jack Cashin Tartan Senior High 2 1.07 .958
16. Parker Slotsve Maple Grove High 3 1.35 .958
17. Ben Dardis Mahtomedi High 6 1.16 .956
18. Ryan Wallin Blaine High 3 1.00 .955
19. Ben Nordenstrom Mora - Milaca High 1 1.05 .955
20. Jacob Lissick South St. Paul High 3 1.96 .952
           
21. Tim Pundt Rochester Century High 2 2.50 .951
22. Caleb Cross Mankato West High 3 1.33 .950
23. Samuel Decker Rochester Lourdes High 1 2.00 .950
24. Tommy Aitken St. Thomas Academy 6 1.63 .947
25. Axel Rosenlund Eden Prairie High 6 1.53 .944
26. Max Wilmer Chisago Lakes High 2 2.50 .943
27. Josh Weyandt Chanhassen High 1 3.00 .943
28. Noah Rupprecht Thief River Falls High 2 1.51 .941
29. Ben Diedrich Waseca High 2 1.49 .940
30. Andrew Tuttle Roseau High 3 1.68 .940
           
31. Wesley Swenson Andover Huskies 3 0.86 .939
32. Remington Keopple Hill-Murray School 6 1.30 .937
33. Mason Kreger Lake of the Woods High 1 2.00 .935
34. Hunter Burian Princeton High (MN) 3 2.89 .934
35. Carter Clafton Grand Rapids High 2 1.01 .933
36. Logan Wright Greenway High 2 2.00 .933
37. Jack Wieneke Maple Grove High 3 2.00 .931
38. Jake Turek North Branch High 1 2.00 .931
39. Luke Saiko Brainerd High 1 1.98 .929
40. Mikey Behring Waconia High 1 3.00 .927
           
41. Ian Koosman Willmar High 1 4.00 .927
42. Casey Sauve Forest Lake High (MN) 2 2.80 .926
43. Isaac Haugen Richfield/Southwest Christian 2 2.01 .925
44. Konrad Kausch Duluth East High 1 1.03 .923
45. Thomas Kuriscak St. Paul Academy 3 1.68 .923
46. Meghan Gibb Cambridge-Isanti High 1 2.00 .923
47. Alexander Timmons Gentry Academy 1 3.00 .923
48. Leo Troje Centennial High 2 2.50 .922
49. Joe Moen Anoka High 1 4.00 .922
50. Soren Pederson Shakopee High 1 4.00 .922
           
51. Riley Weinand Sauk Rapids-Rice High 2 3.60 .919
52. Jacob Backstrom Hermantown High 6 1.18 .918
53. Derek Manzella Eagan High 2 2.50 .918
54. Adler Hoagland Northern Lakes High 2 2.50 .917
55. Marko Belak Cretin-Derham Hall 2 2.52 .917
56. Aaron Loch St. Michael-Albertville High 2 3.00 .917
57. Finn Grandy Orono High 2 2.00 .915
58. Bradley Horecka Albert Lea High 2 2.50 .914
59. Carter Wostrel Champlin Park High 1 3.00 .914
60. Alex Bensons Winona High 2 3.00 .912
           
61. Will Larson Andover Huskies 4 1.13 .911
62. Tyler McCarville Hastings High 3 3.94 .911
63. Ian Kangas Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 1 7.08 .911
64. Shaid Shearer Luverne High 2 4.73 .910
65. Drew Tangen River Lakes High 2 2.38 .909
66. Nash Wilson Monticello High 6 2.52 .909
67. Hunter Wamre Breckenridge/Wahpeton High 1 3.00 .909
68. Shawn Easty Duluth Denfeld High 2 3.50 .909
69. Sean Reiling Breck School 2 2.53 .907
70. Tyler Steffens White Bear Lake High 3 2.33 .904
           
71. Luke Ortloff Mounds View High 2 4.00 .904
72. Cody Ticen Lakeville South High 5 2.18 .903
73. Carson Limesand Benilde-St. Margaret's School 3 2.89 .903
74. Aksel Reid Blake School 6 2.15 .902
75. Cody Urie Proctor High 2 3.00 .902
76. Brayden Klapperick Austin High 1 4.00 .902
77. Grant Martin St. Cloud Cathedral 6 2.39 .900
78. Hudson Hodges Moorhead High 5 2.86 .900
79. Cooper Olson Osseo High 1 5.00 .900
80. Cade Lommel Delano High 6 2.47 .899
           
81. Preston Thavixay Worthington High 2 4.50 .898
82. Brycen Olson Bagley/Fosston High 1 5.00 .898
83. Owen Reeve Armstrong/Cooper High 3 1.81 .895
84. Aidan Coyle Red Wing High 1 4.00 .895
85. Mitch Kotek Minnesota River High 1 4.00 .895
86. Alex Laven Pine City Area 3 3.00 .894
87. Brandon Shantz Minnetonka High 2 2.56 .891
88. Josh Koziol Elk River High 3 4.63 .891
89. Ryan Booth La Crescent High 1 5.00 .891
90. Noah Shuck Eveleth-Gilbert High 2 4.50 .890
           
91. Max Cothern Rochester Mayo High 2 5.00 .890
92. Carsen Musser Fairmont High 2 5.09 .890
93. Will Tollefson Rosemount High 2 2.05 .889
94. Conner Nelsen Park High 1 5.00 .889
95. Zach Foster Warroad High 6 1.96 .888
96. Mitch Reasoner Becker/Big Lake 1 6.00 .887
97. Logan Bies Stillwater High 2 2.50 .886
98. Jacob Walsh Cloquet High 1 4.38 .886
99. Jared Kohnen Buffalo High 1 5.00 .886
100. Austin Hagen Hutchinson High 5 2.99 .885
330 goalies found | Previous page | Next page