S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2005-06 | Dynamo Moskva-2 | Russia3 | 43* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 30* | -* | | | |||||||
2006-07 | Dynamo Moskva-2 | Russia3 | 56* | 4* | 13* | 17* | 68* | -* | | | |||||||
2007-08 | Dynamo Moskva-2 | Russia3 | 36* | 1* | 7* | 8* | 40* | -* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | Dynamo Moskva | KHL | 29* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 20* | -1* | | | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2008-09 | Dynamo Moskva-2 | Russia3 | 10* | 1* | 3* | 4* | 58* | -* | | | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - |
2009-10 | HK Ryazan | Russia2 | 7* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 12* | -4* | | | |||||||
2009-10 | MHK Dynamo Moskva | MHL | 48* | 3* | 16* | 19* | 82* | 6* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -1 |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2003-04 | Team Moskva U15 | Districts Cup U15 | 5* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2004-05 | Team Moskva U16 | Districts Cup U16 | 5* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 4* | -1* | | | |||||||
2004-05 | Dynamo Moskva U16 | Russia U16 Finals | 6* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 6* | 1* | | | |||||||
2005-06 | Team Moskva U17 | Districts Cup U17 | 5* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2006-07 | Russia U18 | Ivan Hlinka Memorial | 4* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 4* | 1* | | | |||||||
2006-07 | Russia U18 | WJAC-19 | 5* | 1* | 6* | 7* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | Dynamo Moskva | Spengler Cup | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Districts Cup U15 | 1 | 5* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 2* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Districts Cup U16 | 1 | 5* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 0.40* | 4* | -1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Districts Cup U17 | 1 | 5* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 0.40* | 4* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Ivan Hlinka Memorial (Hlinka Gretzky Cup) | 1 | 4* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 4* | 1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
KHL | 1 | 29* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 20* | -1* | | | 1 | 1 | 0 * | 0 * | 0 * | 0.00 * | 0 * | 0 * |
MHL | 1 | 48* | 3* | 16* | 19* | 0.40* | 82* | 6* | | | 1 | 3 | 0 * | 1 * | 1 * | 0.33 * | 8 * | -1 * |
Russia U16 Finals | 1 | 6* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 0.33* | 6* | 1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia2 | 1 | 7* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 12* | -4* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia3 | 4 | 145* | 7* | 25* | 32* | 0.22* | 196* | -* | | | 1 | 1 | 0 * | 1 * | 1 * | 1.00 * | 0 * | - * |
Spengler Cup | 1 | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 0* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WJAC-19 | 1 | 5* | 1* | 6* | 7* | 1.40* | 2* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |