S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2005-06 | Chur U15 | Top Mini | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
2006-07 | Chur U17 | Top Novizen | 21* | 1* | 3* | 4* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2007-08 | Chur U17 | Top Novizen | 22* | 0* | 4* | 4* | 12* | -* | | | |||||||
2007-08 | Arosa U17 | Novizen A | 5* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | Chur U17 | Top Novizen | 21* | 0* | 6* | 6* | 24* | -* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | Chur U20 | Elite Jr. B | 14* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 6* | -* | | | Relegation | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
2009-10 | Chur U20 | Elite Jr. B | 21* | 1* | 3* | 4* | 12* | -* | | | |||||||
2010-11 | Did not play | * | * | * | * | * | * | | | ||||||||
2011-12 | Did not play | * | * | * | * | * | * | | | ||||||||
2012-13 | Did not play | * | * | * | * | * | * | | | ||||||||
2013-14 | Did not play | * | * | * | * | * | * | | | ||||||||
2014-15 | Did not play | * | * | * | * | * | * | | | ||||||||
2015-16 | Did not play | * | * | * | * | * | * | | | ||||||||
2016-17 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers II | SwissDiv3 | 16* | 4* | 3* | 7* | 18* | -* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers II | SwissDiv3 | 18* | 3* | 2* | 5* | 30* | -* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers II | SwissDiv3 | 18* | 0* | 5* | 5* | 26* | -* | | | Playoffs QC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 56 | - |
2019-20 | EHC Winterthur II | SwissDiv3 | 17* | 2* | 6* | 8* | 32* | -* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | EHC Winterthur II | SwissDiv3 | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | EHC Winterthur II | SwissDiv3 | 14* | 0* | 3* | 3* | 14* | -* | | | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
2022-23 | EHC Winterthur II | SwissDiv3 | 15* | 2* | 3* | 5* | 19* | -* | | | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
2023-24 | EHC Winterthur II | SwissDiv3 | 18* | 2* | 3* | 5* | 19* | -* | | |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2016-17 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers II | Swiss Cup preQ | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers II | Swiss Cup preQ | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers II | Swiss Cup Q | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers II | Swiss Cup Q | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | EHC Winterthur II | Swiss Cup Q | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | EHC Winterthur II | Swiss Cup preQ | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2022-23 | EHC Winterthur II | National Cup Q | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2023-24 | EHC Winterthur II | National Cup Q | 3* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 0* | -* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
National Cup Q | 2 | 5* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 0.20* | 4* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Swiss Cup preQ | 3 | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 4* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Swiss Cup Q | 3 | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 0* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
SwissDiv3 | 8 | 117* | 13* | 25* | 38* | 0.32* | 160* | -* | | | 3 | 10 | 0 * | 1 * | 1 * | 0.10 * | 56 * | - * |
Top Mini (U15-Elit) | 1 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Novizen A (U17-A) | 1 | 5* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0.20* | 4* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Top Novizen (U17-Top) | 3 | 64* | 1* | 13* | 14* | 0.22* | 40* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Elite Jr. B (U20-Top) | 2 | 35* | 1* | 4* | 5* | 0.14* | 18* | -* | | | 1 | 1 | 0 * | 0 * | 0 * | 0.00 * | 0 * | - * |