S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018-19 | Team Belarus U17 | Belarus Vysshaya | 40* | 1* | 9* | 10* | 72* | -* | | | Playoffs | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | - |
2019-20 | Team Belarus U18 | Belarus2 | 55* | 1* | 6* | 7* | 49* | -5* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | HK Mogilev | Belarus | 36* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 29* | -16* | | | Playoffs QC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2020-21 | HK Mogilev-2 | Belarus Vysshaya | 12* | 1* | 7* | 8* | 49* | -* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | HK Mogilev | Belarus | 40* | 0* | 3* | 3* | 49* | -13* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | HK Mogilev-2 | Belarus Vysshaya | 6* | 1* | 3* | 4* | 10* | -3* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
2021-22 | Bat Yam Ninjas | Israel2 | 3* | 7* | 3* | 10* | 27* | -* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | Holon Vipers | IEHL | 10* | 3* | 4* | 7* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2022-23 | HK Mogilev | Belarus | 26* | 0* | 4* | 4* | 14* | -14* | | | |||||||
2022-23 | Dneprovskiye Lvy Mogilev | Belarus Vysshaya | 14* | 0* | 7* | 7* | 22* | -7* | | | Playoffs QC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -4 |
2022-23 | HC Bat Yam Chiefs | Israel | 2* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 0* | -* | | | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | - |
2022-23 | Bat Yam Dolphins | IEHL | 2* | 0* | 3* | 3* | 0* | -* | | | Playoffs | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - |
2023-24 | Blue Ridge Bobcats | FPHL | 48* | 2* | 17* | 19* | 79* | 8* | | | |||||||
2023-24 | Ashdod Dolphins | IEHL | 1* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0* | -* | | |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-20 | Team Belarus U18 | Belarus Cup | 6* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | HK Mogilev | Belarus Cup | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -1* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | HK Mogilev | Belarus Dev. Games | 9* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 4* | -1* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | HK Mogilev | Belarus Cup | 5* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 4* | 5* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus | 3 | 102* | 0* | 7* | 7* | 0.07* | 92* | -43* | | | 1 | 2 | 0 * | 0 * | 0 * | 0.00 * | 2 * | 0 * |
Belarus Cup | 3 | 12* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0.08* | 4* | 4* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Belarus Dev. Games | 1 | 9* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0.11* | 4* | -1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Belarus Vysshaya | 4 | 72* | 3* | 26* | 29* | 0.40* | 153* | -10* | | | 3 | 16 | 0 * | 4 * | 4 * | 0.25 * | 12 * | -2 * |
Belarus2 | 1 | 55* | 1* | 6* | 7* | 0.13* | 49* | -5* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
FPHL | 1 | 48* | 2* | 17* | 19* | 0.40* | 79* | 8* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
IEHL | 3 | 13* | 3* | 8* | 11* | 0.85* | 2* | -* | | | 1 | 1 | 1 * | 0 * | 1 * | 1.00 * | 0 * | - * |
Israel | 1 | 2* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 1.50* | 0* | -* | | | 1 | 5 | 0 * | 7 * | 7 * | 1.40 * | 0 * | - * |
Israel2 | 1 | 3* | 7* | 3* | 10* | 3.33* | 27* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |