Team Facts

2017-2018 Skater Stats
# N Player GP G A TP PIM +/-   GP G A TP PIM +/-
Districts Cup U15
1. Denis Korokhov (F)   6 9 8 17 6 15 |
2. Nikita Grebyonkin (F)   6 6 7 13 2 17 |
3. Tigran Yarulin (F)   6 5 7 12 4 10 |
4. Vadim Aukhadeyev (C)   6 2 10 12 0 13 |
5. Danila Yurov (RW)   6 4 4 8 0 7 |
6. Alexander Nazarko (D)   6 3 4 7 4 14 |
7. Dmitri Kuznetsov (D)   6 3 3 6 0 14 |
8. Nikita Volkov (F)   6 2 3 5 0 11 |
9. Danil Goncharenko (D)   6 1 4 5 0 13 |
10. Dmitri Buchelnikov (F)   6 0 5 5 0 6 |
                             
11. Semyon Fedyakin (F)   6 2 2 4 2 2 |
12. Zakhar Lazutin (F)   6 1 3 4 0 1 |
13. Vsevolod Putintsev (D)   6 3 0 3 4 5 |
14. Ruslan Khairulin (F)   5 2 1 3 4 2 |
15. Viktor Neuchev (F)   6 2 1 3 0 4 |
16. Vladimir Krikunov (D)   6 0 3 3 4 13 |
17. Vladislav Khramtsov (F)   6 2 0 2 0 5 |
18. Dmitri Kirzhakov (F)   5 1 1 2 2 2 |
19. Dmitri Lobanov (F)   2 0 0 0 0 -1 |
20. German Saukov (F)   3 0 0 0 0 -1 |
                             
21. Alexei N. Savelyev (D)   4 0 0 0 2 6 |
22. Nikolai Safronov (D)   4 0 0 0 4 -2 |
2017-2018 Goaltending Stats
# N Player GP GAA SV%   GP GAA SV%
  Districts Cup U15              
1. Timur Narudinov   1 1.00 - |
2. Nikita Sergeyev   2 2.47 - |
3. Ilya Nabokov   3 3.35 - |
Games
Date Home Visiting Score League
No games found
Tournament Statistics
Season Tournament GP W T L OTW OTL GF GA TP P/GP Rank Postseason
1995-1996 Districts Cup U15 5 4 0 1 - - 25 13 8 1.60 2 -
1996-1997 Districts Cup U15 5 4 0 1 - - 31 11 8 1.60 2 -
1997-1998 Districts Cup U15 5 3 0 2 - - 25 18 6 1.20 3 -
2001-2002 Districts Cup U15 5 5 0 0 - - 34 4 10 2.00 -
2002-2003 Districts Cup U15 5 3 0 2 - - 12 9 6 1.20 2 -
2003-2004 Districts Cup U15 3 2 0 1 - - 15 7 4 1.33 2 Bronze game loss
2004-2005 Districts Cup U15 3 2 0 1 - - 13 5 4 1.33 2 Bronze game win
2005-2006 Districts Cup U15 5 3 1 1 - - 20 12 7 1.40 -
2006-2007 Districts Cup U15 5 3 - 2 0 0 26 17 9 1.80 2 -
2007-2008 Districts Cup U15 5 3 - 1 0 1 22 19 10 2.00 3 -
2008-2009 Districts Cup U15 5 3 - 2 0 0 15 14 9 1.80 3 -
2009-2010 Districts Cup U15 5 2 - 3 0 0 15 21 6 1.20 4 -
2010-2011 Districts Cup U15 5 4 - 1 0 0 26 8 12 2.40 2 -
2011-2012 Districts Cup U15 5 3 - 1 0 1 34 15 10 2.00 2 -
2013-2014 Districts Cup U15 5 3 - 2 0 0 25 15 9 1.80 3 -
2015-2016 Districts Cup U15 6 5 - 1 0 0 63 12 15 2.50 2 -
2016-2017 Districts Cup U15 6 1 - 5 0 0 22 15 3 0.50 6 -
2017-2018 Districts Cup U15 6 3 - 2 1 0 48 16 11 1.83 4 -
2018-2019 Districts Cup U15 8 4 - 4 0 0 44 23 12 1.50 5 -
2019-2020 Districts Cup U15 8 6 - 1 0 1 62 14 19 2.38 3 -
2020-2021 Districts Cup U15 8 5 - 2 0 1 38 23 16 2.00 4 -
2021-2022 Districts Cup U15 7 3 - 4 0 0 17 18 9 1.29 5 -
Where are they now?
# Player Season Team League GP G A TP PIM
1. Nikita Grebyonkin (F) 2021-2022 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk MHL 48 13 37 50 6
2. Dmitri Buchelnikov (F) 2021-2022 SKA-1946 St. Petersburg MHL 38 25 24 49 18
3. Alexander Timiryov (F) 2021-2022 Metallurg Zhlobin Belarus 43 27 19 46 8
4. Roman Kantserov (F) 2021-2022 Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk MHL 39 21 22 43 40
5. Viktor Neuchev (F) 2021-2022 Avto Yekaterinburg MHL 44 24 18 42 14
6. Yevgeni Kuznetsov (F) 2021-2022 Washington Capitals NHL 38 13 27 40 18
7. Danila Barabash (F) 2021-2022 Taifun Primorsky Krai MHL 46 18 19 37 20
8. Yeremei Shumilin (F) 2021-2022 Loko Yaroslavl MHL 42 13 24 37 14
9. Yevgeni Grigorenko (F) 2021-2022 HK Gomel Belarus 40 17 18 35 8
10. Yegor Dubrovsky (F) 2021-2022 Toros Neftekamsk VHL 41 16 17 33 28
View Complete List
Franchise All-Time Points
# Player GP G A TP
1. Vladislav Gayev (F) 8 10 8 18
2. Denis Korokhov (F) 6 9 8 17
3. Artemi Nizameyev (F) 8 2 15 17
4. Dmitri Sheshin (F) 6 9 7 16
5. Ilya Kvochko (F) 8 4 11 15
Show More
Franchise All-Time Goals
# Player GP G A TP
1. Vladislav Gayev (F) 8 10 8 18
2. Nikita Telegin (F) 8 10 2 12
3. Denis Korokhov (F) 6 9 8 17
4. Dmitri Sheshin (F) 6 9 7 16
5. Ruslan Gospodynko (F) 6 8 5 13
Show More
Franchise All-Time Assists
# Player GP G A TP
1. Artemi Nizameyev (F) 8 2 15 17
2. Ilya Kvochko (F) 8 4 11 15
3. Vadim Aukhadeyev (F) 6 2 10 12
4. Daniil Apalkov (F) 5 5 9 14
5. Danil Bashkirov (F) 6 5 9 14
Show More
Franchise All-Time PIM
# Player GP G TP PIM
1. Vasili Vinogradov (D) 4 0 0 36
2. Andrei Rodionov (D) 4 0 1 29
3. Vladimir Artyushin (F) 5 3 3 24
4. Vladislav Gayev (F) 8 10 18 18
5. Andrei Yerofeyev (F) 5 1 6 18
Show More
Franchise All-Time Games played
# Player GP G A TP
1. Vladislav Gayev (F) 8 10 8 18
2. Artemi Nizameyev (F) 8 2 15 17
3. Ilya Kvochko (F) 8 4 11 15
4. Danil Serazetdinov (F) 8 5 9 14
5. Nikita Telegin (F) 8 10 2 12
Show More
Franchise All-Time Points per Game
# Player GP G TP PPG
1. Igor Sboyev (F) 1 2 3 3.000
2. Denis Korokhov (F) 6 9 17 2.833
3. Mikhail Byakin (F) 5 7 14 2.800
4. Daniil Apalkov (F) 5 5 14 2.800
5. Dmitri Sheshin (F) 6 9 16 2.667
Show More
Franchise All-Time Points per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Vladislav Gayev (F) 2019-2020 Districts Cup U15 8 10 8 18 2.25 18
2. Denis Korokhov (F) 2017-2018 Districts Cup U15 6 9 8 17 2.83 6
3. Artemi Nizameyev (F) 2019-2020 Districts Cup U15 8 2 15 17 2.13 4
4. Dmitri Sheshin (F) 2015-2016 Districts Cup U15 6 9 7 16 2.67 4
5. Ilya Kvochko (F) 2018-2019 Districts Cup U15 8 4 11 15 1.88 8
Show More
Franchise All-Time Goals per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Vladislav Gayev (F) 2019-2020 Districts Cup U15 8 10 8 18 2.25 18
2. Nikita Telegin (F) 2019-2020 Districts Cup U15 8 10 2 12 1.50 4
3. Denis Korokhov (F) 2017-2018 Districts Cup U15 6 9 8 17 2.83 6
4. Dmitri Sheshin (F) 2015-2016 Districts Cup U15 6 9 7 16 2.67 4
5. Ruslan Gospodynko (F) 2015-2016 Districts Cup U15 6 8 5 13 2.17 4
Show More
Franchise All-Time Assists per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Artemi Nizameyev (F) 2019-2020 Districts Cup U15 8 2 15 17 2.13 4
2. Ilya Kvochko (F) 2018-2019 Districts Cup U15 8 4 11 15 1.88 8
3. Vadim Aukhadeyev (F) 2017-2018 Districts Cup U15 6 2 10 12 2.00 0
4. Danil Bashkirov (F) 2015-2016 Districts Cup U15 6 5 9 14 2.33 4
5. Danil Serazetdinov (F) 2020-2021 Districts Cup U15 8 5 9 14 1.75 8
Show More
Franchise All-Time PIM per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Vasili Vinogradov (D) 2002-2003 Districts Cup U15 4 0 0 0 0.00 36
2. Andrei Rodionov (D) 2010-2011 Districts Cup U15 4 0 1 1 0.25 29
3. Vladimir Artyushin (F) 1997-1998 Districts Cup U15 5 3 0 3 0.60 24
4. Vladislav Gayev (F) 2019-2020 Districts Cup U15 8 10 8 18 2.25 18
5. Andrei Yerofeyev (F) 2009-2010 Districts Cup U15 5 1 5 6 1.20 18
Show More
Average Height, Weight, Age per Season
Season Roster Height Weight Age
2021-2022 5'8" 139 lbs 14.15
2020-2021 5'11" 153 lbs 14.05
2019-2020 6'0" 166 lbs 14.10
2018-2019 6'0" 173 lbs 14.14
2017-2018 6'0" 177 lbs 14.13
View 20 latest seasons

Nationalities Throughout History