Team Information and Facts
Skaters - Where are they now?
# Player Team League GP G A TP PIM
1. Kevin Brodén (RW) totals 33 38 18 56 22
    Partille HK J20 J20 Div.1 10 20 7 27 2
    Partille HK Division 3 16 14 9 23 16
    Partille HK J18 J18 Div.1 1 0 0 0 2
    Hanhals IF J20 J20 Div.1 6 4 2 6 2
2. Erik Svensson (RW) Kållereds SK Division 3 22 20 21 41 4
3. Rasmus Hultfelt (RW) totals 21 14 25 39 36
    Partille HK J20 J20 Div.1 5 5 8 13 10
    Partille HK Division 3 12 9 13 22 26
    Kungälvs IK J20 J20 Elit 2 0 4 4 0
    Kungälvs IK Division 2 2 0 0 0 0
4. Joel Lundqvist (C) totals 42 19 17 36 20
    Frölunda HC SHL 31 12 13 25 12
    Frölunda HC Champions HL 11 7 4 11 8
5. Johan Fräjdin (C/F) MB Hockey Division 4 14 14 17 31 8
6. Carl Gustavsson (D) totals 40 7 21 28 4
    Kungälvs IK Division 2 28 2 8 10 0
    Kungälvs IK J20 J20 Elit 12 5 13 18 4
7. Oskar Thor (D/C) Bäcken HC Division 2 27 5 21 26 16
8. Viktor Stålberg (LW/RW) totals 38 12 13 25 37
    HC Fribourg-Gottéron NLA 36 11 12 23 35
    HC Fribourg-Gottéron Swiss Cup 2 1 1 2 2
9. Marcus Grönvall (LW) Kållereds SK Division 3 22 6 13 19 12
10. Martin Änghede (RW) totals 22 12 5 17 2
    Kungsbacka HC Division 3 18 9 1 10 2
    Kungsbacka HC J20 J20 Div.1 4 3 4 7 0
                 
11. Douglas Edhage (C) Kungälvs IK Division 2 27 9 8 17 10
12. Christoffer Tegnander (C) totals 29 7 10 17 65
    Bäcken HC Division 2 28 7 9 16 63
    Bäcken HC J20 J20 Div.1 1 0 1 1 2
13. Alexander Hogstad (D) Kållereds SK Division 3 14 2 15 17 6
14. Lukas Hansson (RW) Bäcken HC Division 2 19 7 8 15 0
15. Lucas Esbjörs (D) Bäcken HC Division 2 25 7 8 15 12
16. Rasmus Johansson (C/LW) LN-70 HC Division 3 18 8 6 14 10
17. Jonas Keszei (LW) Hovås HC Division 3 14 3 11 14 14
18. Joakim Krantz (RW) Kungsbacka HC Division 3 12 7 6 13 37
19. Dominik Czajkowski (F) IK Pantern Division 3 17 4 9 13 16
20. Kim Jonsson (D) Bäcken HC Division 2 20 2 11 13 54
                 
21. Anton Hansson (RW) Kungsbacka HC Division 3 16 5 6 11 16
22. Christoffer Lindqvist (C) Kungälvs IK Division 2 27 5 6 11 8
23. Albin Friske (LW) Kungsbacka HC Division 3 18 3 8 11 10
24. Philip Wong (C) Sollentuna HC Division 1 30 1 10 11 49
25. Axel Olofsson (D/RW) Rönnängs IK Division 3 10 4 6 10 0
26. Niklas Maurenbrecher (F) totals 30 4 6 10 10
    EHC Basel SRL 29 4 6 10 10
    EHC Basel Swiss Cup Q 1 0 0 0 0
27. Emil Andersson (LW) Kungälvs IK Division 2 16 3 7 10 36
28. Daniel Glavak (D) Bäcken HC J20 J20 Div.1 15 0 10 10 2
29. Peter Walles (F) Kållereds SK Division 3 19 3 6 9 39
30. Ludvig Rantanen (C) Hanhals IF Division 1 27 1 8 9 6
                 
31. Charlie Everlöf (RW) Hisingens IK Division 2 17 3 5 8 10
32. Filip Eklund (LW) Bäcken HC Division 2 24 5 2 7 24
33. Alexander de Ruiter (LW/RW) IF Mölndal Hockey J20 J20 Elit 21 3 4 7 22
34. Johan Holmberg (D) Hanhals IF Division 1 29 2 5 7 6
35. Teodor Edhage (LW/C) totals 27 4 2 6 31
    Kungälvs IK J20 J20 Elit 2 0 0 0 0
    Kungälvs IK Division 2 25 4 2 6 31
36. Martin Asserfors (C/F) Härryda HC Division 3 22 3 3 6 20
37. Kevin Hellring (D) Hovås HC Division 3 6 1 5 6 8
38. Andreas Selin (D) Kallhälls IF Division 4 9 1 5 6 6
39. Philip Ullgren Jensen (C/D) Göteborgs IK Division 3 16 1 5 6 16
40. Christoffer Söderqvist (RW) Hisingens IK Division 2 25 1 5 6 8
                 
41. Anton Brusved (C) Hovås HC Division 3 12 1 4 5 2
42. Love Norberg (D) Stenungsund HF Division 2 25 1 4 5 12
43. Robin Karlsson (RW) Varberg HK Division 3 5 2 2 4 0
44. Anton Kidmark (RW) Göteborgs IK Division 3 11 1 3 4 6
45. Emil Spets (D) Bäcken HC Division 2 26 2 1 3 14
46. Mikael Ekendahl (LW) Kungälvs IK Division 2 22 1 2 3 20
47. Axel Jonzon (D) StiL Hockey Division 2 12 2 0 2 10
48. Alexander Hallberg (C) Lerums BK Division 3 3 1 1 2 2
49. Emil Alreke Wählhammar (D) totals 7 1 1 2 6
    Kungälvs IK Division 2 4 1 0 1 2
    Kungälvs IK J20 J20 Elit 3 0 1 1 4
50. Linus Emanuelsson (D) Ronneby IK Division 3 14 0 2 2 40
                 
51. Johnny Öberg (C) Hisingens IK Division 2 24 1 0 1 8
52. Christopher Lyrhem (F) AC Camelen Division 5 1 0 1 1 0
53. Kristofer Rydén (RW) LN-70 HC Division 3 6 0 1 1 4
54. Niclas Sandström (RW) Göta/Traneberg Division 2 2 0 0 0 0
55. Tommy Nordström (LW) Hisingens IK Division 2 5 0 0 0 4
56. Daniel Wendel (D) Frosta HC Division 3 - - - - -
Goalies - Where are they now?