Team Facts

2015-2016 Skater Stats
# N Player GP G A TP PIM +/-   GP G A TP PIM +/-
Districts Cup U14
1. Kirill Tankov (C)   Pittsburgh Penguins 6 6 3 9 4 4 |
2. Nikita Buruyanov (F)   6 5 1 6 8 7 |
3. Denis Nikolayev (F)   2 2 4 6 6 6 |
4. Andrei Proskurnin (F)   6 3 0 3 2 0 |
5. Timofei Spitserov (RW)   San Jose Sharks 6 2 1 3 4 2 |
6. Alexei Gubin (D)   6 1 2 3 6 -2 |
7. Alexander Lapin (F)   6 1 2 3 6 -3 |
8. Alexei Serebrennikov (D)   6 1 1 2 0 1 |
9. Yan Kuznetsov (D)   Calgary Flames 6 1 1 2 6 5 |
10. Stepan Anisimov (D)   6 0 2 2 2 1 |
                             
11. Stepan Borisov (F)   5 1 0 1 0 0 |
12. Konstantin Khremkin (F)   6 1 0 1 0 1 |
13. Daniil Tsekhanovsky (D)   3 0 1 1 0 5 |
14. Ivan Stepin (D)   6 0 1 1 0 3 |
15. Vyacheslav Zagoskin (F)   6 0 1 1 0 1 |
16. Alexander Grebtsov (D/F)   6 0 1 1 2 1 |
17. Gleb Galichikhin (F)   2 0 0 0 0 0 |
18. Pavel Bobrovsky (F)   5 0 0 0 0 2 |
19. Vyacheslav Gorshunov (D)   5 0 0 0 2 -1 |
20. Nikita Khizhnyakov (F)   6 0 0 0 2 -3 |
                             
21. Alexander Pustovalov (D)   6 0 0 0 4 -1 |
2015-2016 Goaltending Stats
# N Player GP GAA SV% w l t so toi svs   GP GAA SV%
  Districts Cup U14                          
1. Ivan Malygin   1 0.00 - - - - - 6 - |
2. Yaroslav Askarov   Nashville Predators 5 2.50 - - - - - 144 - |
3. Kirill Obyskalov   3 5.26 - - - - - 149 - |
Games
Date Home Visiting Score League
No games found
Tournament Statistics
Season Tournament GP W T L OTW OTL GF GA TP P/GP Rank Postseason
2006-2007 Districts Cup U14 - - - - - - - - - - - -
2015-2016 Districts Cup U14 6 3 - 3 0 0 24 19 9 1.50 4 -
2016-2017 Districts Cup U14 6 1 - 5 0 0 28 30 3 0.50 6 -
2017-2018 Districts Cup U14 6 1 - 5 0 0 16 24 3 0.50 6 -
2018-2019 Districts Cup U14 8 4 - 3 1 0 41 36 14 1.75 3 -
2019-2020 Districts Cup U14 8 1 - 7 0 0 20 48 3 0.38 8 -
2020-2021 Districts Cup U14 8 3 - 4 1 0 32 38 11 1.38 5 -
2021-2022 Districts Cup U14 7 1 - 5 1 0 25 51 5 0.71 7 -
2022-2023 Districts Cup U14 4 2 - 2 0 0 11 19 4 1.00 3 Placement game win
Where are they now?
# Player Season Team League GP G A TP PIM
1. Alexander Lapin (F) 2022-2023 HK Bobrov NMHL 30 23 27 50 14
2. Yuji Akimoto (D) 2022-2023 Delta Ice Hawks PIJHL 35 13 31 44 62
3. Daniil Davydov (F) 2022-2023 MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg MHL 37 9 29 38 43
4. Yegor Smirnov (F) 2022-2023 Almaz Cherepovets MHL 40 17 19 36 20
5. Semyon Sinyatkin (F) 2022-2023 MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg MHL 38 18 15 33 53
6. Stepan Borisov (F) 2022-2023 MHK Ryazan-VDV NMHL 28 16 16 32 6
7. Alexander Barabanov (F) 2022-2023 San Jose Sharks NHL 46 7 24 31 10
8. Yelisei Karpov (F) 2022-2023 MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg MHL 37 12 17 29 45
9. Nikita Nikora (F) 2022-2023 Springfield Jr. Blues NAHL 36 7 18 25 4
10. Mikhail Ye. Ilyin (F) 2022-2023 Almaz Cherepovets MHL 26 4 18 22 10
View Complete List
Franchise All-Time Points
# Player GP G A TP
1. Yegor Smirnov (F) 8 11 7 18
2. Vsevolod Gaidamak (F) 6 9 5 14
3. Andrei Smirnov (F) 8 3 9 12
4. Mikhail Ye. Ilyin (F) 8 5 6 11
5. Alexander A. Tsaryov (F) 8 5 5 10
Show More
Franchise All-Time Goals
# Player GP G A TP
1. Yegor Smirnov (F) 8 11 7 18
2. Vsevolod Gaidamak (F) 6 9 5 14
3. Kirill Tankov (F) 6 6 3 9
4. Yaroslav Vinogradov (F) 8 6 2 8
5. Mikhail Ye. Ilyin (F) 8 5 6 11
Show More
Franchise All-Time Assists
# Player GP G A TP
1. Andrei Smirnov (F) 8 3 9 12
2. Yegor Smirnov (F) 8 11 7 18
3. Vladislav V. Kiselyov (D) 6 0 7 7
4. Mikhail Ye. Ilyin (F) 8 5 6 11
5. Igor Bukhartsev (F) 8 4 6 10
Show More
Franchise All-Time PIM
# Player GP G TP PIM
1. Zakhar Dokichev (D) 7 1 1 35
2. Timofei Perminov (F) 7 5 7 31
3. Daniil Larochkin (D) 6 0 0 29
4. Daniil Davydov (F) 6 0 5 10
5. Nazar Romanov (D) 6 0 1 10
Show More
Franchise All-Time Games played
# Player GP G A TP
1. Yegor Smirnov (F) 8 11 7 18
2. Andrei Smirnov (F) 8 3 9 12
3. Mikhail Ye. Ilyin (F) 8 5 6 11
4. Alexander A. Tsaryov (F) 8 5 5 10
5. Igor Bukhartsev (F) 8 4 6 10
Show More
Franchise All-Time Points per Game
# Player GP G TP PPG
1. Denis Nikolayev (F) 2 2 6 3.00
2. Vsevolod Gaidamak (F) 6 9 14 2.33
3. Yegor Smirnov (F) 8 11 18 2.25
4. Andrei Smirnov (F) 8 3 12 1.50
5. Kirill Tankov (F) 6 6 9 1.50
Show More
Franchise All-Time Points per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Yegor Smirnov (F) 2018-2019 Districts Cup U14 8 11 7 18 2.25 6
2. Vsevolod Gaidamak (F) 2016-2017 Districts Cup U14 6 9 5 14 2.33 4
3. Andrei Smirnov (F) 2020-2021 Districts Cup U14 8 3 9 12 1.50 6
4. Mikhail Ye. Ilyin (F) 2018-2019 Districts Cup U14 8 5 6 11 1.38 4
5. Alexander A. Tsaryov (F) 2018-2019 Districts Cup U14 8 5 5 10 1.25 8
Show More
Franchise All-Time Goals per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Yegor Smirnov (F) 2018-2019 Districts Cup U14 8 11 7 18 2.25 6
2. Vsevolod Gaidamak (F) 2016-2017 Districts Cup U14 6 9 5 14 2.33 4
3. Kirill Tankov (F) 2015-2016 Districts Cup U14 6 6 3 9 1.50 4
4. Yaroslav Vinogradov (F) 2020-2021 Districts Cup U14 8 6 2 8 1.00 2
5. Mikhail Ye. Ilyin (F) 2018-2019 Districts Cup U14 8 5 6 11 1.38 4
Show More
Franchise All-Time Assists per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Andrei Smirnov (F) 2020-2021 Districts Cup U14 8 3 9 12 1.50 6
2. Yegor Smirnov (F) 2018-2019 Districts Cup U14 8 11 7 18 2.25 6
3. Vladislav V. Kiselyov (D) 2016-2017 Districts Cup U14 6 0 7 7 1.17 4
4. Mikhail Ye. Ilyin (F) 2018-2019 Districts Cup U14 8 5 6 11 1.38 4
5. Igor Bukhartsev (F) 2018-2019 Districts Cup U14 8 4 6 10 1.25 2
Show More
Franchise All-Time PIM per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Zakhar Dokichev (D) 2019-2020 Districts Cup U14 7 1 0 1 0.14 35
2. Timofei Perminov (F) 2020-2021 Districts Cup U14 7 5 2 7 1.00 31
3. Daniil Larochkin (D) 2022-2023 Districts Cup U14 6 0 0 0 0.00 29
4. Daniil Davydov (F) 2017-2018 Districts Cup U14 6 0 5 5 0.83 10
5. Nazar Romanov (D) 2022-2023 Districts Cup U14 6 0 1 1 0.17 10
Show More
Average Height, Weight, Age per Season
Season Roster Height Weight Age
2022-2023 5'6" 121 lbs 13.08
2021-2022 5'8" 137 lbs 13.11
2020-2021 5'8" 135 lbs 13.05
2019-2020 5'9" 149 lbs 13.21
2018-2019 5'11" 160 lbs 13.11
View 20 latest seasons

Nationalities Throughout History