2018-2019 Season
EHC Sursee U15 were 10-5-0 in the 2018-19 Mini B season with 30 points, 3rd in the Central 2 and 8th overall.
2018-2019 EHC Sursee U15 Player Stats
All Positions
| # | N | Skater | Regular Season | Postseason | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |||
| 1. | 15 | 11 | 10 | 21 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 2. | 13 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 36 | - | ||||||||
| 3. | 14 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 12 | - | ||||||||
| 4. | 14 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8 | - | ||||||||
| 5. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 6. | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 7. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| # | N | Goalie | Regular Season | Postseason | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GP | GAA | SV% | |||
| 1. | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
| 2. | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
2018-2019 EHC Sursee U15 Staff
No Data Found
2018-2019 EHC Sursee U15 Demographics
Loading...
EHC Sursee U15 Facts
- Plays in
- Swiss U16-A
- Team Colors
- -
- Town
- Sursee, SUI
Map
- Founded
- -
2018-2019 EHC Sursee U15 Roster Facts
- Nationalities
9 players
- Experience
- EHC Sursee U15: 142 GP
- Affiliated Team(s)
- EHC Sursee (SwissDiv2)
- EHC Sursee II (SwissDiv4)
EHC Sursee U15 Games
No Data Found
Latest Transactions
| Date | Status | Player | Team | Source | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Confirmed | leaving | EV Zug U16 |
EHC Sursee U15 History and Standings
| season | league | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | PTS | PPG | rank | postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EHC Sursee U16 | |||||||||||||
| 2026-2027 | Swiss U16-A | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 68 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 1 | - |
| 2025-2026 | U16-A | 22 | 16 | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | 149 | 78 | 55 | 2.5 | 3 | - |
| EHC Sursee U15 | |||||||||||||
| 2024-2025 | U15-A | 21 | 11 | 8 | - | 0 | 0 | 105 | 101 | 35 | 1.67 | 4 | - |
| 2023-2024 | U15-A | 18 | 4 | 12 | - | 0 | 0 | 73 | 113 | 16 | 0.89 | 8 | - |
| 2022-2023 | U15-A | 18 | 10 | 8 | - | 0 | 0 | 144 | 99 | 30 | 1.67 | 5 | - |
| 2021-2022 | U15-A | 18 | 5 | 11 | - | 0 | 0 | 82 | 214 | 18 | 1 | 5 | - |
| 2020-2021 | U15-A | 2 | 2 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2 | Season Cancelled |
| 2019-2020 | U15-A | 18 | 6 | 11 | - | 1 | 0 | 59 | 86 | 20 | 1.11 | 7 | - |
| 2018-2019 | Mini B | 15 | 10 | 5 | - | 0 | 0 | 77 | 51 | 30 | 2 | 3 | - |
| 2017-2018 | Mini B | 12 | 3 | 8 | - | 1 | 0 | 28 | 62 | 11 | 0.92 | 4 | - |
| 2016-2017 | Not Active (Switzerland) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015-2016 | Mini A | 20 | 0 | 20 | - | 0 | 0 | 26 | 214 | 0 | 0 | 6 | - |
| 2014-2015 | Mini A | 18 | 7 | 9 | - | 2 | 0 | 72 | 86 | 25 | 1.39 | 7 | - |
| 2013-2014 | Mini A | 22 | 15 | 5 | - | 1 | 1 | 135 | 66 | 48 | 2.18 | 4 | - |
| 2012-2013 | Mini A | 16 | 6 | 8 | - | 2 | 0 | 69 | 70 | 22 | 1.38 | 5 | - |
| 2011-2012 | Mini B | 15 | 11 | 4 | - | 0 | 0 | 106 | 53 | 33 | 2.2 | 2 | - |
| 2010-2011 | Mini B | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2009-2010 | Mini B | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2008-2009 | Mini A | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2007-2008 | Mini B | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Where Are They Now?
Played in the team during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | SC Bern Future U18 | Swiss U18-Elit | 13 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | HC Davos U21 | Swiss U21-Elit | 15 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | EHC Olten U18 | Swiss U18-Top | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | SC Langenthal U21 | Swiss U21-Top | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | EHC Olten U18 | Swiss U18-Top | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | |
| 6. | 2026-2027 | EV Zug U21 | Swiss U21-Elit | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 25 | |
| 7. | 2026-2027 | EHC Sursee | SwissDiv2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 8. | 2026-2027 | SCL Young Tigers U18 | Swiss U18-Elit | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |
| 9. | 2026-2027 | EHC Sursee | SwissDiv2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 10. | 2026-2027 | HC Luzern | SwissDiv2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Average Height, Weight, Age Per Season
| Season | Roster | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | View Roster | - | - | 14.20 |
| 2024-2025 | View Roster | - | - | 13.20 |
| 2023-2024 | View Roster | - | - | 14.00 |
| 2022-2023 | View Roster | 6'0" | 176 lbs | 13.38 |
| 2021-2022 | View Roster | - | - | 13.71 |
Regular Season
Franchise All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 25 | 55 | 48 | 103 | |
| 2. | 38 | 34 | 30 | 64 | |
| 3. | 35 | 38 | 22 | 60 | |
| 4. | 37 | 28 | 31 | 59 | |
| 5. | 40 | 38 | 14 | 52 |
Franchise All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 25 | 55 | 48 | 103 | |
| 2. | 35 | 38 | 22 | 60 | |
| 3. | 40 | 38 | 14 | 52 | |
| 4. | 38 | 35 | 17 | 52 | |
| 5. | 38 | 34 | 30 | 64 |
Franchise All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 25 | 55 | 48 | 103 | |
| 2. | 37 | 28 | 31 | 59 | |
| 3. | 38 | 34 | 30 | 64 | |
| 4. | 35 | 38 | 22 | 60 | |
| 5. | 48 | 26 | 22 | 48 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 38 | 21 | 31 | 76 | |
| 2. | 27 | 19 | 36 | 62 | |
| 3. | 38 | 34 | 64 | 58 | |
| 4. | 24 | 8 | 14 | 42 | |
| 5. | 27 | 16 | 22 | 38 |
Franchise All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 48 | 26 | 22 | 48 | |
| 2. | 43 | 8 | 5 | 13 | |
| 3. | 41 | 18 | 18 | 36 | |
| 4. | 40 | 38 | 14 | 52 | |
| 5. | 40 | 20 | 16 | 36 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 25 | 55 | 103 | 4.12 | |
| 2. | 17 | 26 | 46 | 2.71 | |
| 3. | 7 | 13 | 19 | 2.71 | |
| 4. | 13 | 22 | 29 | 2.23 | |
| 5. | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2.00 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2022-2023 | U15-A | 14 | 42 | 26 | 68 | 4.86 | 2 | |
| 2. | 2009-2010 | Mini B | 20 | 36 | 13 | 49 | 2.45 | 16 | |
| 3. | 2013-2014 | Mini A | 22 | 17 | 19 | 36 | 1.64 | 34 | |
| 4. | 2021-2022 | U15-A | 11 | 13 | 22 | 35 | 3.18 | 0 | |
| 5. | 2021-2022 | U15-A | 8 | 18 | 14 | 32 | 4.00 | 6 |
Franchise All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2022-2023 | U15-A | 14 | 42 | 26 | 68 | 4.86 | 2 | |
| 2. | 2009-2010 | Mini B | 20 | 36 | 13 | 49 | 2.45 | 16 | |
| 3. | 2007-2008 | Mini B | 13 | 22 | 7 | 29 | 2.23 | 30 | |
| 4. | 2009-2010 | Mini B | 19 | 21 | 10 | 31 | 1.63 | 34 | |
| 5. | 2009-2010 | Mini B | 19 | 21 | 7 | 28 | 1.47 | 58 |
Franchise All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2022-2023 | U15-A | 14 | 42 | 26 | 68 | 4.86 | 2 | |
| 2. | 2021-2022 | U15-A | 11 | 13 | 22 | 35 | 3.18 | 0 | |
| 3. | 2013-2014 | Mini A | 22 | 17 | 19 | 36 | 1.64 | 34 | |
| 4. | 2011-2012 | Mini B | 15 | 11 | 19 | 30 | 2.00 | 2 | |
| 5. | 2010-2011 | Mini B | 16 | 17 | 15 | 32 | 2.00 | 10 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2009-2010 | Mini B | 19 | 21 | 7 | 28 | 1.47 | 58 | |
| 2. | 2013-2014 | Mini A | 13 | 17 | 11 | 28 | 2.15 | 50 | |
| 3. | 2018-2019 | Mini B | 13 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 0.85 | 36 | |
| 4. | 2013-2014 | Mini A | 22 | 17 | 19 | 36 | 1.64 | 34 | |
| 5. | 2009-2010 | Mini B | 19 | 21 | 10 | 31 | 1.63 | 34 |
