Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 590368 players
Last added: Clauco CrisafulliFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
SHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Elias Pettersson (F)
26
11
24
35
2. 
flag Joakim Lindström (F)
26
10
23
33
3. 
flag Ryan Lasch (F)
26
10
20
30
4. 
flag Michael Lindqvist (F)
28
17
12
29
5. 
flag Johan Ryno (F)
28
4
25
29
SHOW MORE    
 RECENT ARTICLES
Dec 12Deep Russian squad looks to extend medal streak 
Dec 11The 2018 WJC underdog that could win it all
Dec 11The World Junior Championships – an audition for the Olympics
Dec 10Sweden’s elite talent looks to end cycle of WJC mediocrity
Dec 10Lukas Vejdemo – taking the patient route to the NHL
ALL ARTICLES  
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2017, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



MHL

2015 - 2016 REGULAR SEASON STATS
- Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
- League Information and Facts

POSITION TEAM NATIONALITY AGE PROSPECTS Reset filters

MHL

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Rafael Bikmullin (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 44 34 33 67 1.52 83 31
2.   Andrei Feklistov (F) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 41 26 40 66 1.61 24 13
3.   Igor Ugolnikov (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 44 27 31 58 1.32 32 34
4.   Vasili Glotov (C) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 42 23 32 55 1.31 34 10
5.   Artur Boltanov (LW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 31 24 28 52 1.68 24 15
6.   Mikhail Nazarov (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 42 11 36 47 1.12 67 9
7.   Alexander Borisenkov (F) Sarmaty Orenburg 42 20 26 46 1.10 20 8
8.   Vitali Kudrin (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 44 23 22 45 1.02 8 4
9.   Kirils Galoha (C/RW) HK Riga 36 18 27 45 1.25 44 12
10.   Nikita Bazhenov (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 43 26 18 44 1.02 24 9
  .                
11.   Kirill Shmurygin (F) Tolpar Ufa 44 24 19 43 0.98 8 24
12.   Vladislav Lomakin (F) Mamonty Yugry 43 10 32 42 0.98 62 6
13.   Frenks Razgals (LW/RW) HK Riga 40 15 25 40 1.00 32 5
14.   Stepan Khripunov (C) Tolpar Ufa 25 11 28 39 1.56 10 16
15.   Bulat Margamov (F) Tolpar Ufa 43 19 19 38 0.88 45 17
16.   Anton Zuyev (W/C) Ladia Togliatti 44 17 21 38 0.86 26 -10
17.   Igor Shvyryov (C) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 44 12 26 38 0.86 40 5
18.   Dmitri Starchenko (C) Kuznetskie Medvedi 41 9 29 38 0.93 30 -2
19.   Maxim Maltsev (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 40 18 19 37 0.93 24 16
20.   Denis Zernov (C/W) Ladia Togliatti 44 17 20 37 0.84 12 -20
  .                
21.   Valeri Gurin (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 36 14 23 37 1.03 20 9
22.   Yuri Lomakin (F) Mamonty Yugry 43 13 24 37 0.86 38 5
23.   Roman Gorbunov (RW) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 42 18 18 36 0.86 36 16
24.   Olegs Sislannikovs (LW) HK Riga 42 16 20 36 0.86 18 9
25.   Rinat Yumangulov (C/W) Ladia Togliatti 44 19 16 35 0.80 52 -9
26.   Artyom Osipov (F) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 35 15 20 35 1.00 28 -4
27.   Nikolai Chebykin (LW/RW) HK MVD Balashikha 39 13 22 35 0.90 59 14
28.   Maxim Shipin (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 44 9 25 34 0.77 22 6
29.   Maxim Dzhioshvili (F) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 38 15 18 33 0.87 28 7
30.   Anton Ugolnikov (C) Omskie Yastreby 42 10 23 33 0.79 36 22
  .                
31.   Alikhan Asetov (RW) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 39 15 17 32 0.82 49 5
32.   Ramil Suleimanov (LW) Ladia Togliatti 34 14 18 32 0.94 38 2
33.   Roman Krikunenko (C/W) Loko Yaroslavl 35 14 18 32 0.91 14 18
34.   Yevgeni Kapunov (F) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 39 14 18 32 0.82 18 10
35.   Yevgeni Filin (LW) Irbis Kazan 44 14 18 32 0.73 32 10
36.   Danil Yurtaikin (LW) Loko Yaroslavl 33 11 21 32 0.97 4 28
37.   Alexander Loktev (С) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 43 11 21 32 0.74 61 1
38.   Denis Alexeyev (C) Loko Yaroslavl 40 10 22 32 0.80 4 20
39.   Denis Orlovich-Grudkov (RW) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 35 9 23 32 0.91 40 7
40.   Konstantin Dubin (F) Sarmaty Orenburg 38 20 11 31 0.82 42 3
  .                
41.   Ivan Yemets (RW) Kuznetskie Medvedi 44 14 17 31 0.70 4 -3
42.   Artur Kayumov (LW/RW) Team Russia U18 39 12 19 31 0.79 12 28
43.   Matvei Tymchenko (F) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 36 9 22 31 0.86 32 2
44.   Anton Kovalyov (F) Omskie Yastreby 42 19 11 30 0.71 10 13
45.   Andrei Krupkin (LW) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 42 16 14 30 0.71 18 21
46.   Andrei Altybarmakyan (RW) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 42 8 22 30 0.71 30 -2
47.   Nikolai Patrushev (F) Tyumenski Legion 36 17 12 29 0.81 36 -22
48.   Alexander Zhebelev (F) Atlanty Mytishchi 39 15 14 29 0.74 34 -5
49.   Dmitri Shaburov (F) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 40 15 14 29 0.73 8 15
50.   Artyom Valeyev (F) Irbis Kazan 38 13 16 29 0.76 14 17
  .                
51.   Georgi Vilchinsky (F) Sakhalinskiye Akuly 37 12 17 29 0.78 18 -4
52.   Maxim Askarov (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 41 12 17 29 0.71 16 11
53.   Ruzal Galeyev (C) Irbis Kazan 33 11 18 29 0.88 36 27
54.   Artur Gizdatullin (C) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 44 11 18 29 0.66 18 19
55.   Valeri Bochkaryov (C) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 27 7 22 29 1.07 54 5
56.   Nikita Korotkov (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 44 20 8 28 0.64 36 5
57.   Anton Zhikharev (F) Almaz Cherepovets 42 16 12 28 0.67 22 15
58.   Yevgeni Mityakin (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 31 15 13 28 0.90 69 15
59.   Dmitri Noskov (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 44 14 14 28 0.64 24 -9
60.   Andrei Obidin (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 44 13 15 28 0.64 63 10
  .                
61.   Artyom Ilyenko (C) Loko Yaroslavl 27 12 16 28 1.04 12 16
62.   Artyom Manukyan (RW) Omskie Yastreby 42 11 17 28 0.67 14 15
63.   Ruslan Gaisin (C) Tolpar Ufa 42 9 19 28 0.67 56 22
64.   Kamil Fazylzyanov (D) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 44 9 19 28 0.64 56 29
65.   Ivan Kosorenkov (RW) totals 33 18 9 27 0.82 16 19
    MHK Spartak Moskva 11 5 2 7 0.64 6 2
    Team Russia U18 22 13 7 20 0.91 10 17
66.   Alexander Volkov (RW) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 42 16 11 27 0.64 34 -1
67.   Maxim Pushkarsky (F) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 39 14 13 27 0.69 55 8
68.   Pavel Novozhilov (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 41 14 13 27 0.66 28 11
69.   Igor Goleshchikhin (F) Omskie Yastreby 42 14 13 27 0.64 39 14
70.   Roman Bagin (F) Sarmaty Orenburg 32 12 15 27 0.84 18 9
  .                
71.   Nikita Kharkin (D) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 42 9 18 27 0.64 18 4
72.   Ivan Orlov (D) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 42 2 25 27 0.64 14 14
73.   Artyom Prokhorov (F) totals 39 15 11 26 0.67 18 1
    Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 2 0 1 1 0.50 2 0
    MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 37 15 10 25 0.68 16 1
74.   Tigran Manukyan (F) Omskie Yastreby 31 14 12 26 0.84 18 16
75.   Pavel Podluboshnov (LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 36 13 13 26 0.72 8 1
76.   German Rubtsov (C) Team Russia U18 28 12 14 26 0.93 10 12
77.   Vladislav Kuliyev (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 40 11 15 26 0.65 6 6
78.   Artyom Pimenov (F) Tolpar Ufa 44 11 15 26 0.59 28 20
79.   Viktor Plastinin (C) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 41 9 17 26 0.63 34 -1
80.   Vladislav Dyukarev (F) Sarmaty Orenburg 39 8 18 26 0.67 78 9
  .                
81.   Ivan Silayev (C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 40 7 19 26 0.65 51 -3
82.   Nikolai Denisenko (RW/LW) Loko Yaroslavl 33 15 10 25 0.76 12 17
83.   Alexei Gusev (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 40 13 12 25 0.63 36 1
84.   Roman Cherkassky (F) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 39 12 13 25 0.64 85 0
85.   Alexei Fakirov (F) Sarmaty Orenburg 40 12 13 25 0.63 14 5
86.   Sergei Lapin (LW) totals 42 10 15 25 0.60 12 16
    SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 11 2 5 7 0.64 8 -1
    Almaz Cherepovets 31 8 10 18 0.58 4 17
87.   Andrei Bannikov (D) Tolpar Ufa 40 9 16 25 0.63 38 18
88.   Sergei Surin (F) Sarmaty Orenburg 43 7 18 25 0.58 14 1
89.   Pavel Shcherbakov (F) Atlanty Mytishchi 40 12 12 24 0.60 47 -1
90.   Marsel Sholokhov (RW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 43 11 13 24 0.56 64 4
  .                
91.   Arseni Yeltyshev (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 32 10 14 24 0.75 14 -6
92.   Nikita Bashkirov (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 33 10 14 24 0.73 12 8
93.   Denis Polukarov (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 42 10 14 24 0.57 65 1
94.   Alexander Yakimenko (D) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 42 7 17 24 0.57 92 12
95.   Alexander Redkov (F) Irbis Kazan 44 6 18 24 0.55 26 6
96.   Ivan Volodin (D/F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 39 13 10 23 0.59 51 15
97.   Mikhail Maltsev (LW) Team Russia U18 29 11 12 23 0.79 20 13
98.   Artyom Rasulov (F) Irbis Kazan 34 11 12 23 0.68 28 6
99.   Mikhail Meshcheryakov (C) Team Russia U18 37 11 12 23 0.62 14 9
100.   Ivan Bezrukov (RW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 39 11 12 23 0.59 14 -7
1005 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Alexei Krasikov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 36 2.15 .942
2.   Anton Krasotkin Loko Yaroslavl 12 1.33 .941
3.   Ilya Rumyantsev MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 35 1.53 .936
4.   Danil Kudashev Loko Yaroslavl 13 1.70 .932
5.   Konstantin Lobachyov Omskie Yastreby 27 1.69 .930
6.   Vladislav Sukhachyov Team Russia U18 15 1.89 .930
7.   Mikhail Berdin Team Russia U18 22 2.07 .928
8.   Ilya Konovalov Loko Yaroslavl 11 1.59 .927
9.   Andrei Sukhanov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 34 1.87 .927
10.   Gustavs Davis Grigals HK Riga 30 2.36 .926
           
11.   Saveli Kononov Almaz Cherepovets 32 1.85 .923
12.   Sergei Bronnikov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 34 2.12 .923
13.   Maxim Sidorov Irbis Kazan 27 1.76 .922
14.   Artyom Leontyev Snezhnye Barsy Astana 31 1.90 .921
15.   Ilya Donchenko Almaz Cherepovets 13 1.97 .920
16.   Alexei Ivanov Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 30 2.36 .919
17.   Sergei Bolshakov Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 28 2.44 .919
18.   Denis Kozhukhovsky Tolpar Ufa 14 2.17 .918
19.   Artur Gaidullin Sarmaty Orenburg 30 2.61 .917
20.   Alexei Melnichuk SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 15 2.24 .915
           
21.   Artyom Korepanov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 13 2.39 .915
22.   Yuri Volosenko Snezhnye Barsy Astana 13 1.90 .914
23.   Ilya Golubev Irbis Kazan 20 2.21 .914
24.   Leonid Fomin Avto Yekaterinburg 25 2.59 .914
25.   Grigori Treschalin Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 22 2.82 .914
26.   Vladislav Sukhachyov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 12 2.68 .913
27.   Nikita Lysenkov MHK Spartak Moskva 19 2.21 .912
28.   Vladislav Bulygin Tolpar Ufa 31 2.30 .912
29.   Viktor Kornyakov HK MVD Balashikha 24 2.53 .912
30.   Georgi Kuznetsov HK MVD Balashikha 11 2.89 .912
           
31.   Vadim Nikitin Atlanty Mytishchi 38 2.89 .911
32.   Ivan Fedotov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 29 2.22 .910
33.   Salvis Balandins HK Riga 13 2.90 .910
34.   Vyacheslav Novitsky Omskie Yastreby 24 2.20 .907
35.   Vadim Orekhov Sarmaty Orenburg 15 2.61 .906
36.   Kirill Volokhin Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 12 3.48 .906
37.   Ivan Starostin Kuznetskie Medvedi 39 2.78 .904
38.   Maxim Kukurudza Mamonty Yugry 27 2.83 .903
39.   Konstantin Volkov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 17 2.33 .902
40.   Ilya Rakhno Mamonty Yugry 23 2.62 .902
           
41.   Alexander Samoilov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 25 2.61 .901
42.   Vladislav Dyakonov Atlanty Mytishchi 18 2.81 .899
43.   Alexander Samonov Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 20 3.05 .899
44.   Yevgeni Ugryumov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 15 2.99 .898
45.   Sergei Korobov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 15 2.26 .897
46.   Andrei Skovronsky MHK Spartak Moskva 12 2.70 .897
47.   Kirill Kalinin Sakhalinskiye Akuly 35 3.17 .896
48.   Mikhail Boyarchuk Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 18 3.35 .896
49.   Nikita Tsirkul Avto Yekaterinburg 23 3.18 .895
50.   Artur Mustafin Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 14 3.32 .893
           
51.   Fyodor Korotayev Sakhalinskiye Akuly 16 3.22 .888
52.   Vladislav Otpushchennikov Ladia Togliatti 34 3.51 .888
53.   Bogdan Donenko Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 13 3.46 .884
54.   Maxim Dorozhko Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 10 3.07 .881
55.   Roman Golovanov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 13 3.26 .879
56.   Sergei Molochkov Tyumenski Legion 39 4.54 .879
57.   Denis Shupinsky Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 30 4.60 .870
58.   Roman Ruzanov Ladia Togliatti 13 4.08 .869
59.   Alexander Yenyushin Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 10 3.25 .855
60.   Ivan Buyanov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 11 5.89 .854
           
61.   Dmitri Rodik Dinamo-Raubichi 35 6.46 .840
62.   Roman Androsyuk Dinamo-Raubichi 12 6.90 .839
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Maxim Kalyayev Irbis Kazan 2 0.00 1.000
2.   Ilya Zozulya Avto Yekaterinburg 1 0.00 1.000
3.   Denis Cherepov Tyumenski Legion 1 0.00 1.000
4.   Daniil Galanov Omskie Yastreby 1 1.00 .968
5.   Vyacheslav Volkov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 4 1.25 .959
6.   Nikita Serebryakov MHK Dynamo Moskva 4 1.25 .955
7.   Yegor Nazarov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 5 1.57 .952
8.   Artyom Zagidulin Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 4 1.28 .951
9.   Igor Shestyorkin SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 2 1.51 .946
10.   Artyom Sergeyev MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 6 1.39 .944
           
11.   Alexei Artamkin Loko Yaroslavl 9 1.52 .940
12.   Ilya Samsonov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 5 1.80 .935
13.   Artur Grosbakh Mamonty Yugry 2 2.15 .930
14.   Nikolai Molkov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 5 1.80 .929
15.   Ivan Bocharov MHK Dynamo Moskva 4 2.46 .925
16.   Maxim Tretiak Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 2 2.50 .924
17.   Alexander Trushkov MHK Spartak Moskva 8 1.94 .918
18.   Daniil Tarasov Tolpar Ufa 9 2.55 .918
19.   Andrei Filonenko Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 2 1.50 .914
20.   Yegor Yevstafiev Kuznetskie Medvedi 9 2.54 .914
           
21.   Ilya Sapegin Mamonty Yugry 3 2.65 .905
22.   Vladislav Tolstikov MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 6 2.67 .903
23.   Dmitri Lozebnikov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 9 3.41 .896
24.   Andrei Tikhomirov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 8 2.80 .893
25.   Pavel Nechistovsky Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 7 3.28 .892
26.   Yegor Trifonov Team Russia U18 6 2.14 .886
27.   Viktor Sidorin Ladia Togliatti 8 4.07 .886
28.   Artur Malkov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 6 4.84 .881
29.   Maxim Kalyayev Team Russia U18 6 3.34 .880
30.   Ruslan Popov Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 3 4.58 .875
           
31.   Nikita Ustinovich Snezhnye Barsy Astana 2 4.77 .875
32.   Maxim Marchuk Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 8 4.36 .872
33.   Maxim Kudryavtsev MHK Spartak Moskva 6 3.80 .871
34.   Ilya Belyayev Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 3 4.37 .868
35.   Oleg Plishkin Tyumenski Legion 9 5.07 .868
36.   Nikolai Dryomin Tyumenski Legion 9 5.75 .855
37.   Mareks Mitens HK Riga 1 5.03 .844
38.   Pavel Prokofyev Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 3 8.15 .824
39.   Denis Kostin Omskie Yastreby 2 3.86 .821
40.   Vladislav Dmitriyev Sarmaty Orenburg 2 7.84 .818
           
41.   Mikhail Drobyshevsky Avto Yekaterinburg 3 4.17 .814
42.   Daniil Polyakov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 3 7.51 .773
43.   Vladislav Yugov Kuznetskie Medvedi 5 6.07 .750
44.   Andrei Khmelyov Sarmaty Orenburg 1 6.28 .750
45.   Semyon Mukhutdinov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 1 9.00 .750
46.   Alexander Mullin Tyumenski Legion 1 15.86 .500
47.   Mikhail Tkachenko Atlanty Mytishchi 1 0.00 -