Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
311229 players | Last added:
Rolf Rickmo
Team

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Elite.A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
NLA
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Matthew Lombardi (F)
46
20
30
50
2. 
flag Roman Wick (F)
47
23
25
48
3. 
flag Peter Mueller (F)
49
24
22
46
4. 
flag Kaspars Daugavins (F)
44
18
26
44
5. 
flag Luca Cunti (F)
46
18
26
44
more stats from NLA stats  
EP Transfer App
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2001 - 2002 | Russia2 |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Nikolai Babenko (F) Gazovik Tyumen 47 13 57 70 1.49 74 8
2.   Sergei Mozyakin (LW) HK CSKA Moskva 54 34 30 64 1.19 10 56
3.   Andrei Tarasenko (RW) Sibir Novosibirsk 51 21 40 61 1.20 26 39
4.   Fyodor Polischuk (LW/C) Kazzinc-Torpedo 54 29 29 58 1.07 24 33
5.   Alexei Deyev (C) Sibir Novosibirsk 52 24 32 56 1.08 18 41
6.   Alexander Volchkov (C) Sibir Novosibirsk 50 19 34 53 1.06 63 37
7.   Igor Yemeleyev (C) HK CSKA Moskva 53 20 31 51 0.96 10 51
8.   Sergei Klimovich (C) Sibir Novosibirsk 33 17 32 49 1.48 46 31
9.   Roman Oksiuta (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 36 18 30 48 1.33 42 22
10.   Sergei Alexandrov (LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 53 30 17 47 0.89 14 24
  .                
11.   Eduard Gorbachev (RW) Gazovik Tyumen 54 28 19 47 0.87 97 11
12.   Alexander Smagin (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 56 24 23 47 0.84 26 9
13.   Oleg Tolokontsev (C) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 54 16 31 47 0.87 32 4
14.   Eduard Dmitriyev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 53 20 26 46 0.87 89 31
15.   Andrei Galkin (F) Khimik Voskresensk 55 15 31 46 0.84 36 29
16.   Anatoli Filatov (RW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 51 16 29 45 0.88 101 24
17.   Vadim Musatov (D) HC Voronezh 55 16 29 45 0.82 12 -4
18.   Yan Yakutsenya (F) Metallurg Serov 56 27 17 44 0.79 42 1
19.   Alexei Ushakov (F) HC Voronezh 52 25 19 44 0.85 48 -11
20.   Lev Berdichevsky (LW) Vityaz Podolsk 52 22 22 44 0.85 44 17
  .                
21.   Alexander Chyolushkin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 56 16 28 44 0.79 94 -3
22.   Igor Melyakov (F) HK Lipetsk 56 12 32 44 0.79 90 20
23.   Albert Leschyov (C) HK CSKA Moskva 49 21 22 43 0.88 26 26
24.   Yevgeni Klimenko (F) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 54 25 17 42 0.78 47 10
25.   Sergei Antipov (RW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 46 22 20 42 0.91 56 23
26.   Oleg Yashin (LW) Khimik Voskresensk 47 16 26 42 0.89 48 19
27.   Vadim Gusev (F) HK Lipetsk 52 24 16 40 0.77 24 16
28.   Nikolai Pronin (RW) HK CSKA Moskva 56 23 17 40 0.71 80 17
29.   Alexei Zhaglin (C) Motor Zavolzhie 55 18 22 40 0.73 40 0
30.   Viktor Li (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 52 16 24 40 0.77 24 30
  .                
31.   Alexander Skoptsov (F) Vityaz Podolsk 54 15 25 40 0.74 8 20
32.   Konstantin Kasyanchuk (LW) Vityaz Podolsk 54 13 27 40 0.74 44 28
33.   Anton Kuryanov (C) Mostovik Kurgan 53 20 19 39 0.74 24
34.   Stanislav Timakov (C/W) Khimik Voskresensk 56 19 20 39 0.70 85 15
35.   Dmitri Demidov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 56 14 25 39 0.70 28 19
36.   Konstantin Spodarenko (F) Energia Kemerovo 54 23 15 38 0.70 30 21
37.   Alexander Vinogradov (RW) HK Lipetsk 54 18 20 38 0.70 54 22
38.   Alexander Ponyakhin (F) Metallurg Serov 54 15 23 38 0.70 50 -1
39.   Yevgeni Afonin (F) Motor Barnaul 56 21 16 37 0.66 66 14
40.   Alexander Yunkov (LW) CSK VVS Samara 56 20 17 37 0.66 22 23
  .                
41.   Oleg Voschenikin (F) Vityaz Podolsk 49 17 20 37 0.76 30 22
42.   Alexander Krysanov (LW) totals 54 17 20 37 0.69 96 14
    HC Voronezh 34 12 13 25 0.74 76 4
    HK CSKA Moskva 20 5 7 12 0.60 20 10
43.   Alexander Polushin (RW) HK CSKA Moskva 45 19 17 36 0.80 14 20
44.   Yakov Rachinsky (F) CSK VVS Samara 56 18 18 36 0.64 53 23
45.   Alexander Troitsky (D) Energia Kemerovo 53 15 21 36 0.68 53 24
46.   Igor Stepanov (C) Kristall Saratov 56 15 21 36 0.64 102 19
47.   Konstantin Shafranov (RW) HK CSKA Moskva 41 14 21 35 0.85 12 16
48.   Sergei Sorokin (D) Khimik Voskresensk 50 14 21 35 0.70 122 32
49.   Andrei Taratukhin (C) Mostovik Kurgan 42 13 22 35 0.83 28
50.   Vyacheslav Polikarpin (F) Khimik Voskresensk 40 10 25 35 0.88 39 13
  .                
51.   Alexander Borozenko (LW) Vityaz Podolsk 47 20 14 34 0.72 22 22
52.   Dmitri Dudarev (RW/LW) Sibir Novosibirsk 42 18 16 34 0.81 95 31
53.   Alexander Ivanov (F) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 41 16 18 34 0.83 30 9
54.   Dmitrijus Bernatavicius (RW) Energia Kemerovo 56 20 13 33 0.59 36 6
55.   Vyacheslav Dolishnya (F) totals 49 16 17 33 0.67 36 2
    Gazovik Tyumen 15 1 2 3 0.20 4 -2
    Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 34 15 15 30 0.88 32 4
56.   Vladimir Zorkin (F) HK CSKA Moskva 45 14 19 33 0.73 38 26
57.   Sergei Fedotov (D) Kristall Saratov 50 12 21 33 0.66 70 22
58.   Igor Kamayev (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 48 21 11 32 0.67 40 -4
59.   Denis Platonov (RW) Kristall Saratov 50 18 14 32 0.64 96 15
60.   Alexei Lopatin (F) Motor Barnaul 56 15 17 32 0.57 80 13
  .                
61.   Andrei Korolev (F) Kristall Saratov 46 12 20 32 0.70 52 11
62.   Dmitri Tsyrul (LW) Kristall Saratov 49 11 21 32 0.65 28 14
63.   Alexander Agnevshchikov (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 59 9 23 32 0.54 24 47
64.   Alexander Maximov (RW) Izhstal Izhevsk 56 8 24 32 0.57 50 4
65.   Andrei Golubev (F) Energia Kemerovo 53 4 28 32 0.60 78 11
66.   Dmitri Kholodkov (LW) Izhstal Izhevsk 56 18 13 31 0.55 52 10
67.   Igor Shumilov (F) Motor Zavolzhie 56 17 14 31 0.55 26 -5
68.   Dmitri Gorenko (LW) Motor Barnaul 56 15 16 31 0.55 60 3
69.   Igor Magogin (C) Gazovik Tyumen 45 14 17 31 0.69 34 9
70.   Konstantin Kasatkin (C) Sibir Novosibirsk 51 14 17 31 0.61 38 26
  .                
71.   Denis Sazhin (F) Gazovik Tyumen 44 13 18 31 0.70 28 8
72.   Nikolai Zarzhytsky (C) Kazzinc-Torpedo 49 12 19 31 0.63 54 14
73.   Andrei Raisky (C) Gazovik Tyumen 53 12 19 31 0.58 146 20
74.   Sergei Selivanov (F) HC Voronezh 54 10 21 31 0.57 14 2
75.   Dmitri Konnov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 54 19 11 30 0.56 36 20
76.   Oleg Smirnov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 51 14 16 30 0.59 20 -9
77.   Sergei Luchinkin (RW) HK CSKA Moskva 50 12 18 30 0.60 24 23
78.   Yevgeni Lyubimov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 50 11 19 30 0.60 28 6
79.   Sergei Anshakov (LW) HK CSKA Moskva 39 17 12 29 0.74 8 28
80.   Viktor Belyakov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 50 16 13 29 0.58 18 35
  .                
81.   Roman Zheleznyakov (F) totals 57 16 13 29 0.51 40 -9
    Elemash Elektrostal 22 6 5 11 0.50 8 -14
    CSK VVS Samara 35 10 8 18 0.51 32 5
82.   Mikhail Kuznetsov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 55 15 14 29 0.53 38 3
83.   Vitali Kazarin (LW/C) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 53 14 15 29 0.55 38
84.   Viktor Alexandrov (RW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 45 12 17 29 0.64 48 21
85.   Andrei Didenko (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 53 11 18 29 0.55 12 4
86.   Dmitri Vanyasov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 42 8 21 29 0.69 70 12
87.   Konstantin Molodtsov (LW) Spartak St. Petersburg 45 20 8 28 0.62 38 -15
88.   Vladimir Maslov (F) totals 45 19 9 28 0.62 20 4
    Metallurg Serov 27 7 2 9 0.33 10 -4
    Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 18 12 7 19 1.06 10 8
89.   Nikolay Zherdev (LW/RW) Elemash Elektrostal 53 13 15 28 0.53 62 -6
90.   Mikhail Kazakevich (C) Motor Zavolzhie 54 13 15 28 0.52 30 1
  .                
91.   Andrei Volkov (D) Gazovik Tyumen 54 13 15 28 0.52 42 2
92.   Anatoli Lvov (RW) Metallurg Serov 52 12 16 28 0.54 86 4
93.   Mikhail Kravets (RW) Spartak St. Petersburg 51 11 17 28 0.55 86 -28
94.   Mikhail Zvyagin (D) Metallurg Serov 53 10 18 28 0.53 71 11
95.   Sergei Nevstruyev (D) Kazzinc-Torpedo 51 6 22 28 0.55 42 37
96.   Alexei Shkotov (RW) Elemash Elektrostal 52 18 9 27 0.52 40 -8
97.   Dmitri Vershinin (F) Vityaz Podolsk 56 17 10 27 0.48 36 24
98.   Andrei Yershov (D) Khimik Voskresensk 54 16 11 27 0.50 99 39
99.   Andrei Petrakov (RW) Kedr Novouralsk 43 15 12 27 0.63 44
100.   Dmitri Ivanov (C) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 53 15 12 27 0.51 32 -3



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Vitali Trigubov Vityaz Podolsk 24 1.41 -
2.   Oleg Shevtsov Vityaz Podolsk 45 1.62 -
3.   Vitali Chumichyov HK Lipetsk 32 1.77 -
4.   Konstantin Alexeyev Neftyanik Almetievsk 26 1.87 -
5.   Oleg Lavretsky HK Lipetsk 37 1.88 -
6.   Ildar Mukhometov HK CSKA Moskva 52 1.93 -
7.   Denis Kuzmenko Khimik Voskresensk 27 1.93 -
8.   Yevgeni Yegrashin Neftyanik Almetievsk 39 1.95 -
9.   Konstantin Chaschukhin Sibir Novosibirsk 33 1.96 -
10.   Sergei Khoroshun Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg 44 2.03 -
           
11.   Albert Shirgaziyev Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 25 2.07 -
12.   Dmitri Melnikov Kristall Saratov 52 2.08 -
13.   Alexander Zhuldikov Sibir Novosibirsk 28 2.08 -
14.   Vladimir Buchelnikov Gazovik Tyumen 18 2.10 -
15.   Andrei Vasilevsky Gazovik Tyumen 33 2.15 -
16.   Dmitri Mylnikov CSK VVS Samara 22 2.17 -
17.   Yevgeni Tarasov Energia Kemerovo 14 2.23 -
18.   Konstantin Kapkaykin Energia Kemerovo 13 2.37 -
19.   Alexander Chugunov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 27 2.38 -
20.   Oleg Grachyov Khimik Voskresensk 10 2.38 -
           
21.   Vadim Ryaguzov Motor Barnaul 39 2.41 -
22.   Alexei Gubarev CSK VVS Samara 41 2.44 -
23.   Grigori Fedchenko Yuzhny Ural Orsk 18 2.51 -
24.   Vladimir Buchelnikov Metallurg Serov 21 2.55 -
25.   Andrei Vasilyev Motor Zavolzhie 55 2.56 -
26.   Denis Franskevich Neftyanik Leninogorsk 19 2.57 -
27.   Radmir Faizov Energia Kemerovo 31 2.60 -
28.   Alexei Chervyakov Khimik Voskresensk 21 2.60 -
29.   Sergei Tambulov Traktor Chelyabinsk 13 2.63 -
30.   Alexander Agopeyev Izhstal Izhevsk 46 2.66 -
           
31.   Konstantin Vlasov Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 19 2.71 -
32.   Alexei Mitroshin Izhstal Izhevsk 15 2.74 -
33.   Daniil Iskra Neftyanik Leninogorsk 11 2.75 -
34.   Denis Cherepanov Traktor Chelyabinsk 32 2.80 -
35.   Alexei Sharnin Neftyanik Leninogorsk 35 2.86 -
36.   Sergei Ogureshnikov Kazzinc-Torpedo 34 2.87 -
37.   Viktor Lugovskoy HK CSKA Moskva 11 2.90 -
38.   Alexei Starkov Kedr Novouralsk 51 2.91 -
39.   Alexander Kolobkov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 41 2.94 -
40.   Anton Sokolov Motor Barnaul 26 2.97 -
           
41.   Alexander Nikiforov THK Tver 18 2.98 -
42.   Alexander Nikiforov Elemash Elektrostal 17 3.09 -
43.   Sergei Vertunov Dizel Penza 51 3.12 -
44.   Maxim Bessmertny HC Voronezh 10 3.23 -
45.   Vyacheslav Lisovets Shakhter Prokopievsk 23 3.24 -
46.   Roman Krivomazov Kazzinc-Torpedo 35 3.25 -
47.   Maxim Koryakin Elemash Elektrostal 13 3.25 -
48.   Kirill Zinovyev Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 31 3.27 -
49.   Dmitri Karpikov HC Voronezh 51 3.28 -
50.   Sergei Mylnikov THK Tver 10 3.28 -
           
51.   Nikolai Krivtsov Yantar Seversk 42 3.30 -
52.   Denis Khudyakov Traktor Chelyabinsk 14 3.35 -
53.   Sergei Tambulov Metallurg Serov 21 3.44 -
54.   Maxim Batkov Shakhter Prokopievsk 36 3.46 -
55.   Alexander Polukeyev Spartak St. Petersburg 21 3.57 -
56.   Konstantin Vlasov Metallurg Serov 10 3.61 -
57.   Nikita Vdovenko Mostovik Kurgan 34 3.62 -
58.   Dmitri Sychkov Kristall Saratov 12 3.64 -
59.   Mikhail Scherbakov Elemash Elektrostal 17 3.71 -
60.   Yevgeni Chechin Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg 15 3.71 -
           
61.   Yuri Klyuchnikov THK Tver 17 3.79 -
62.   Yuri Gerasimov THK Tver 18 3.88 -
63.   Alexei Petrov Yantar Seversk 22 3.90 -
64.   Alexei Kuznetsov Mostovik Kurgan 18 4.08 -
65.   Andrei Chernoskutov Spartak St. Petersburg 36 4.19 -
66.   Daniil Iskra Elemash Elektrostal 17 4.40 -
67.   Valeri Pantyushin Motor Zavolzhie 10 4.58 -
68.   Kirill Korenkov Spartak St. Petersburg 12 4.97 -
69.   Vladimir Tsaryov Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 11 5.08 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Andrei Sestakov Spartak St. Petersburg 1 0.00 -
2.   Vitali Kolesnik Kazzinc-Torpedo 1 1.00 -
3.   Valeri Yemelyanov Khimik Voskresensk 3 1.33 -
4.   Maxim Koryakin HK CSKA Moskva 5 2.73 -
5.   Alexander Kolyuzhny Motor Barnaul 3 2.82 -
6.   Sergei Nurzhanov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 3 2.91 -
7.   Andrei Gerasimov Gazovik Tyumen 3 3.33 -
8.   Dmitri Nesterov Traktor Chelyabinsk 2 3.39 -
9.   Yevgeni Alabuzhev Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 7 3.46 -
10.   Maxim Bessmertny Metallurg Serov 6 3.51 -
           
11.   Airat Gataullin Metallurg Serov 3 3.76 -
12.   Alexander Kavelashvili Kedr Novouralsk 8 3.81 -
13.   Georgi Gelashvili Traktor Chelyabinsk 6 3.94 -
14.   Ostap Ploskov Izhstal Izhevsk 1 4.00 -
15.   Pavel Bessonov Kazzinc-Torpedo 6 4.02 -
16.   Konstantin Bezborodov Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg 6 4.19 -
17.   Valeri Yemelyanov Metallurg Serov 3 4.30 -
18.   Konstantin Barulin Gazovik Tyumen 4 4.72 -
19.   Vitali Yevdokimov Energia Kemerovo 3 4.92 -
20.   Sergei Belov Spartak St. Petersburg 7 5.19 -
           
21.   Andrei Agapitov Dizel Penza 9 5.26 -
22.   Andrei Gerasimov Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 9 5.30 -
23.   Konstantin Vlasov Gazovik Tyumen 3 5.31 -
24.   Alexander Byzov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 2 5.61 -
25.   Yuri Gerasimov Vityaz Podolsk 1 6.08 -
26.   Pavel Salomatin Elemash Elektrostal 2 6.33 -
27.   Yegor Konfetkin Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 3 6.79 -
28.   Andrei Karpov Elemash Elektrostal 1 7.27 -
29.   Alexander Kavelashvili Metallurg Serov 2 8.61 -
30.   Roman Kuzmin Shakhter Prokopievsk 2 9.00 -
           
31.   Mikhail Dubikov CSK VVS Samara 2 12.77 -