Eliteprospects
HOME | STATS | TEAMS | LEAGUES | AWARDS | NHL DRAFT CENTER | DRAFTS | ABOUT | PHOTO | RSS | FOOTBALL | NHL TICKETS | EP Shop (Swedish visitors only) EP SHOP
PLAYER
350943 players | Last added:
Xavier Marietan
TEAM
  Check out our NHL Draft Center
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
WJC-18
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Vili Saarijärvi (D)
3
3
5
8
2. 
flag Mathew Barzal (F)
3
2
6
8
3. 
flag Patrik Laine (F)
3
4
3
7
4. 
flag Auston Matthews (F)
3
3
3
6
5. 
flag Mitchell Stephens (F)
3
2
4
6
more stats from WJC-18 stats  
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

all pages stats
   




     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
1999 - 2000 | Russia3 |

PLAYER STATS
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Denis Lapshin (F) Yantar Seversk 48 27 28 55 1.15 12
2.   Pavel Tsukanov (F) Mostovik Kurgan 37 29 25 54 1.46 36
3.   Vladimir Gromilin (F) Energia Kemerovo 46 27 27 54 1.17 28
4.   Sergei Zasyadko (F) Energia Kemerovo 45 31 19 50 1.11 30
5.   Ivan Khlyntsev (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 46 27 22 49 1.07 44
6.   Alexei Zotkin (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 38 22 27 49 1.29 86
7.   Aidar Miftakhov (F) CSK VVS Samara-2 47 27 15 42 0.89 32
8.   Denis Bikovets (RW) Motor Barnaul-2 47 24 17 41 0.87 62
9.   Alexei Mikhnov (LW/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 53 24 17 41 0.77 4
10.   Yevgeni Bumagin (RW) Lada Togliatti-2 53 23 17 40 0.75 36
  .                
11.   Valentin Snigiryov (F) totals 48 18 22 40 0.83 16 0
    Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 44 14 20 34 0.77 12
    Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 4 4 2 6 1.50 4
12.   Vitali Yelisov (F) CSK VVS Samara-2 48 17 23 40 0.83 34
13.   Alexei Shereshkov (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 44 25 14 39 0.89 24
14.   Pavel Kadykov (C) MGU Moskva 32 14 24 38 1.19 53
15.   Sergei Vorontsov (F) Yantar Seversk 48 19 18 37 0.77 36
16.   Dmitri Zakharov (F) CSK VVS Samara-2 50 16 21 37 0.74 34
17.   Alexei Timkin (RW) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 44 24 12 36 0.82 20
18.   Yevgeni Lyapunov (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo-2 40 17 19 36 0.90 30
19.   Vadim Galkin (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 32 12 24 36 1.13 34
20.   Alexander Golts (F) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 40 21 14 35 0.88 66
  .                
21.   Andrei Kirilov (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 39 16 19 35 0.90 87
22.   Vadim Tupitsyn (F) Yantar Seversk 48 13 22 35 0.73 16
23.   Alexander Suglobov (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 38 24 10 34 0.89 57
24.   Pavel Vorobyov (C) Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 40 19 15 34 0.85 20
25.   Igor Grigorenko (RW/C) Lada Togliatti-2 38 17 17 34 0.89 36
26.   Vladislav Luchkin (C) Severstal Cherepovets-2 30 23 10 33 1.10 36
27.   Yevgeni Tanygin (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo-2 42 20 13 33 0.79 28
28.   Sergei Piskunov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 34 18 15 33 0.97 42
29.   Alexander Usachev (F) Motor Barnaul-2 27 17 16 33 1.22 22
30.   Igor Radulov (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 31 17 16 33 1.06 -
  .                
31.   Yuri Trubachyov (C) Severstal Cherepovets-2 42 13 19 32 0.76 76
32.   Dmitri Karandashov (F) Progress Glazov 36 17 14 31 0.86 24
33.   Ilya Lashin (F) Energia Kemerovo 34 16 15 31 0.91 38
34.   Dmitri Dyakiv (F) Energia Kemerovo 38 8 23 31 0.82 8
35.   Mikhail Yuriev (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo-2 38 17 13 30 0.79 14
36.   Sergei Morev (F) Polet Rybinsk 44 17 12 29 0.66 28
37.   Alexander Filatiev (F) Shakhter Prokopievsk 41 14 15 29 0.71 68
38.   Vladimir Sychyov (F) Shakhter Prokopievsk 38 16 12 28 0.74 18
39.   Yerlan Sagymbayev (RW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 18 14 14 28 1.56 6
40.   Stanislav Chistov (LW) totals 27 19 8 27 1.00 42
    Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 9 7 4 11 1.22 18
  .                
    Avangard Omsk-2 18 12 4 16 0.89 24
  .                
41.   Alexei Vorobyov (F) Motor Barnaul-2 47 10 17 27 0.57 40
42.   Sergei Syomin (F) Spartak Moskva-2 28 18 8 26 0.93 32
43.   Mikhail Panshin (LW) Severstal Cherepovets-2 22 16 10 26 1.18 14
44.   Alexander Gutov (C) Avangard Omsk-2 33 16 10 26 0.79 42
45.   Sergei Potekhin (F) HK Lipetsk-2 41 14 12 26 0.63 36
46.   Alexander Golovin (LW) Avangard Omsk-2 25 12 14 26 1.04 10
47.   Dmitri Spirin (F) HK CSKA Moskva-2 23 11 15 26 1.13 16
48.   Mikhail Vostryakov (F) Mostovik Kurgan 38 12 13 25 0.66 44
49.   Igor Bukhtoyarov (F) totals 30 11 14 25 0.83 12 0
    Sibir Novosibirsk-2 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
    Energia Kemerovo 27 10 14 24 0.89 10
50.   Yevgeni Sharanov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 40 18 6 24 0.60 30
  .                
51.   Pavel Yelchaninov (F) Amur Khabarovsk-2 41 16 8 24 0.59 30
52.   Alexander Popov (W/C) Avangard Omsk-2 16 12 12 24 1.50 8
53.   Mikhail Yakubov (C) Lada Togliatti-2 35 12 12 24 0.69 34
54.   Alexei Medvedev (C) Dizel Penza-2 36 12 12 24 0.67 30
55.   Igor Chaban (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 43 12 12 24 0.56 24
56.   Alexander Frolov (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 25 11 13 24 0.96 10
57.   Konstantin Baranov (RW) Avangard Omsk-2 33 15 8 23 0.70 46
58.   Andrei Shevelyov (F) Spartak Moskva-2 26 14 9 23 0.88 28
59.   Alexander Perezhogin (LW) Avangard Omsk-2 22 12 11 23 1.05 12
60.   Ivan Nepryayev (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 43 9 14 23 0.53 38
  .                
61.   Yuri Lavrenyuk (F) Amur Khabarovsk-2 41 8 15 23 0.56 40
62.   Alexei Kapantin (D) Energia Kemerovo 46 4 19 23 0.50 46
63.   Andrei Frolkin (LW) CSKA Moskva-2 24 16 6 22 0.92 18
64.   Alexander Svitov (C) Avangard Omsk-2 14 13 9 22 1.57 62
65.   Artyom Vorobyov (F) totals 55 12 10 22 0.40 26
    Lada Togliatti-2 49 12 8 20 0.41 26
    CSK VVS Samara-2 6 0 2 2 0.33 0
66.   Anton Kuryanov (C) Avangard Omsk-2 25 11 11 22 0.88 4
67.   Sergei Okorokov (F) Dizel Penza-2 35 11 11 22 0.63 54
68.   Dmitri Sarazov (RW) totals 31 10 12 22 0.71 30
    Lada Togliatti-2 29 10 10 20 0.69 26
    CSK VVS Samara-2 2 0 2 2 1.00 4
69.   Sergei Rybin (F) HK Lipetsk-2 30 7 15 22 0.73 16
70.   Yevgeni Nokhrin (F) Izhorets St. Petersburg 26 14 7 21 0.81 30
  .                
71.   Nikolai Sukhanov (F) Progress Solikamsk 32 14 7 21 0.66 26
72.   Roman Shamordin (F) Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg-2 38 14 7 21 0.55 26
73.   Alexei Chernikov (F) CSKA Moskva-2 19 13 8 21 1.11 10
74.   Sergei Sevastyanov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 31 13 8 21 0.68 32
75.   Alexander Tatarinov (RW) Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 32 11 10 21 0.66 89
76.   Yegor Titov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 37 11 10 21 0.57 18
77.   Alexei Builov (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 40 11 10 21 0.53 14
78.   Alexander Yermakov (F) Avangard Omsk-2 19 8 13 21 1.11 10
79.   Ruslan Zainullin (RW) Ak Bars Kazan-2 16 16 4 20 1.25 12
80.   Sergei Kozhevnikov (F) Avangard Omsk-2 26 13 7 20 0.77 12
  .                
81.   Yevgeni Tolkachyov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 30 13 7 20 0.67 14
82.   Alexander Zuyev (F) SKA St. Petersburg-2 43 10 10 20 0.47 26
83.   Dmitri Syrtsev (F) Yantar Seversk 38 9 11 20 0.53 12
84.   Roman Chekhovskikh (F) Progress Glazov 39 9 11 20 0.51 46
85.   Yevgeni Lyubimov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 17 7 13 20 1.18 31
86.   Vitali Litvinov (D) Kazzinc-Torpedo 39 3 17 20 0.51 26
87.   Yevgeni Gladskikh (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 39 17 2 19 0.49 24
88.   Sergei Chebotarevsky (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo-2 30 12 7 19 0.63 12
89.   Viktor Churilov (F) Severstal Cherepovets-2 37 12 7 19 0.51 12
90.   Igor Konstantinov (F) totals 34 11 8 19 0.56 32 0
    CSK VVS Samara-2 19 9 6 15 0.79 22
  .                
    Progress Glazov 15 2 2 4 0.27 10
  .                
91.   Fyodor Tyutin (D) Izhstal Izhevsk-2 38 11 8 19 0.50 68
92.   Eldar Nazhmutdinov (F) totals 17 8 11 19 1.12 16
    Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 4 3 0 3 0.75 4
    Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 13 5 11 16 1.23 12
93.   Ildus Yumaguzhin (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 32 8 11 19 0.59 22
94.   Vyacheslav Potapov (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 44 7 12 19 0.43 46
95.   Yevgeni Selikhov (F) Dizel Penza-2 42 6 13 19 0.45 66
96.   Alexander Rychkov (F) totals 64 12 6 18 0.28 59 0
    Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 31 8 5 13 0.42 28
    Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 29 3 1 4 0.14 29
    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 4 1 0 1 0.25 2
97.   Konstantin Sluzhevenko (F) Yantar Seversk 48 11 7 18 0.38 36
98.   Andrei Gorelov (F) Dizel Penza-2 16 10 8 18 1.13 12
99.   Sergei Laptev (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 17 6 12 18 1.06 38
100.   Dmitri Uchaykin (F) Amur Khabarovsk-2 36 13 4 17 0.47 58
562 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 6 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Andrei Medvedev Spartak Moskva-2 10 2.50 -
2.   Pavel Bliznyakov Sibir Novosibirsk-2 20 4.80 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Ilya Bryzgalov Lada Togliatti-2 2 2.50 -
2.   Vladimir Kulikov CSKA Moskva-2 4 3.50 -