Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
315641 players | Last added:
Patrick Litjens
Team
Elite Prospects launched on Android

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Champions HL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Andreas Johnson (F)
2
2
7
9
2. 
flag Christian Dahl Andersen (F)
2
1
5
6
3. 
flag Erik Forssell (F)
2
4
1
5
4. 
flag Josh Soares (F)
2
3
2
5
5. 
flag Jiri Polansky (F)
2
3
2
5
more stats from Champions HL stats  
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
EP Transfer App

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2006 - 2007 | Russia3 |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Dmitri Galiakhmetov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 57 48 53 101 1.77 62
2.   Vladislav Pustovalov (F) HK Lipetsk 61 41 45 86 1.41 34
3.   Albert Sirayev (C) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg - 38 46 84 0.00 -
4.   Vasili Gorbovoy (RW) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg - 46 37 83 0.00 -
5.   Sergei Rybin (F) HK Lipetsk 67 35 46 81 1.21 78
6.   Alexei Baranov (C) HK Lipetsk 64 23 55 78 1.22 40
7.   Mikhail Dvornichenko (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 68 41 32 73 1.07 40
8.   Sergei Belyakov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 64 32 40 72 1.13 88
9.   Sergei Yakhanov (F) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg - 30 41 71 0.00 -
10.   Dmitri Igoshin (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 46 33 37 70 1.52 32
  .                
11.   Alexander Vasilyev (RW) Dynamo Moskva-2 59 32 35 67 1.14 120
12.   Stanislav Zinin (F) HK Chelny 65 30 37 67 1.03 64
13.   Sergei Korostin (RW/LW) Dynamo Moskva-2 39 33 33 66 1.69 44
14.   Andrei Nogin (C) HK Chelny 66 33 32 65 0.98 114
15.   Alexei Knyazev (LW) Buran Voronezh 68 33 32 65 0.96 161
16.   Mikhail Milyokhin (RW) CSKA Moskva-2 66 31 34 65 0.98 60
17.   Dmitri Monya (RW) CSKA Moskva-2 72 28 37 65 0.90 32
18.   Marat Fakhrutdinov (LW) Dynamo Moskva-2 65 36 28 64 0.98 88
19.   Nikolai Kachkayev (F) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg - 28 36 64 0.00 -
20.   Alexei Nekrasov (F) HK Lipetsk 77 35 27 62 0.81 44
  .                
21.   Vladimir Galuzin (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 69 28 34 62 0.90 120
22.   Ruslan Akhmadullin (F) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg - 26 36 62 0.00 -
23.   Denis Ignashin (C) totals 78 26 36 62 0.79 113 0
    Severstal Cherepovets-2 33 11 12 23 0.70 42
    HK Lipetsk 45 15 24 39 0.87 71
24.   Konstantin Polyakov (F) HK Sarov 70 30 31 61 0.87 70
25.   Sergei Trifonov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 55 24 36 60 1.09 50
26.   Alexander Shibayev (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 34 20 40 60 1.76 48
27.   Kamil Galimov (F) HK Chelny 68 27 32 59 0.87 96
28.   Andrei Alexeyev (C) Ak Bars Kazan-2 81 23 35 58 0.72 70
29.   Mikhail Pikalov (F) Saryarka Karaganda 50 32 25 57 1.14 32
30.   Vitali Karamnov (C/RW) Dynamo Moskva-2 52 28 29 57 1.10 131
  .                
31.   Andrei Grankin (LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 59 24 33 57 0.97 65
32.   Pavel Fedulov (C) CSKA Moskva-2 73 19 38 57 0.78 98
33.   Alexander Melnikov (C) Khimik Voskresensk-2 70 18 39 57 0.81 70
34.   Alexander Galkin (F) HK Ryazan 72 13 44 57 0.79 173
35.   Vyacheslav Sokolov (F) totals 55 29 27 56 1.02 94 0
    HK Ryazan 27 16 9 25 0.93 76
    Khimik Voskresensk-2 28 13 18 31 1.11 18
36.   Alexander Semyonov (F) Barys Astana 54 27 29 56 1.04 30
37.   Alexei Volkov (D) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg - 13 43 56 0.00 -
38.   Denis Tarabrin (RW) HK Lipetsk 70 25 30 55 0.79 143
39.   Alexander Polukhin (F) Dynamo Moskva-2 66 24 31 55 0.83 114
40.   Konstantin Zaitsev (F) HK Lipetsk 76 21 33 54 0.71 102
  .                
41.   Vyacheslav Mitrofanov (F) HK Ryazan 59 30 23 53 0.90 44
42.   Kirill Yelagin (C) HK Piter 61 27 26 53 0.87 54
43.   Valentin Kopylov (F) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 46 26 27 53 1.15 59
44.   Vadim Gusev (F) HK Ryazan 72 26 27 53 0.74 83
45.   Dmitri Kurenkov (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 72 25 28 53 0.74 62
46.   Pavel Sedov (RW) HK Ryazan 70 24 29 53 0.76 14
47.   Kirill Komissarov (F) totals 64 22 31 53 0.83 144 0
    HK Ryazan 19 5 4 9 0.47 18
    THK Tver 45 17 27 44 0.98 126
48.   Dmitri Savelyev (F) HK Ryazan 73 39 13 52 0.71 52
49.   Albert Shutkov (F) THK Tver 70 34 18 52 0.74 34
50.   Ivan Akimov (C) SKA St. Petersburg-2 52 29 23 52 1.00 66
  .                
51.   Yuri Kuzin (RW) CSKA Moskva-2 76 24 28 52 0.68 40
52.   Andrei Abramov (D) HK Lipetsk 77 17 35 52 0.68 32
53.   Yevgeni Chernov (F) Altay Barnaul 47 31 20 51 1.09 -
54.   Dmitri Demidenko (F) Saryarka Karaganda 48 29 22 51 1.06 44
55.   Maxim Simonenko (F) Altay Barnaul 45 20 31 51 1.13 -
56.   Roman Savichev (F) THK Tver 58 18 33 51 0.88 72
57.   Alexei Lopatin (F) Barys Astana 51 31 19 50 0.98 94
58.   Igor Gusev (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 64 29 21 50 0.78 60
59.   Artyom Tokarev (F) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg - 25 25 50 0.00 -
60.   Alexander Kalyanin (LW) totals 48 20 30 50 1.04 129 0
    Dizel Penza-2 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
  .                
    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 46 20 30 50 1.09 127
  .                
61.   Stanislav Tsitsarov (D/RW) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 84 19 31 50 0.60 100
62.   Grigori Nazarov (F) Yermak Angarsk 47 24 25 49 1.04 24
63.   Alexei Shilokhvostov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 58 23 26 49 0.84 44
64.   Timur Nurgaliyev (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 74 21 28 49 0.66 36
65.   Yevgeni Suntsov (F) HK Chelny 67 25 23 48 0.72 63
66.   Alexei Obukhov (F) Saryarka Karaganda 49 16 32 48 0.98 83
67.   Alexander Buinitsky (LW/C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 68 29 18 47 0.69 94
68.   Pavel Vinogradov (RW) CSKA Moskva-2 47 28 19 47 1.00 113
69.   Alexei Lozin (F) HK Chelny 65 21 26 47 0.72 105
70.   Andrei Loginov (D) HK Ryazan 70 17 30 47 0.67 112
  .                
71.   Maxim Trunyov (RW) Severstal Cherepovets-2 54 27 19 46 0.85 92
72.   Alexander Ignatov (F) Khimik Voskresensk-2 66 34 11 45 0.68 28
73.   Igor Yemelyanov (F) HK Chelny 74 27 18 45 0.61 54
74.   Andrei Mashkov (F) Buran Voronezh 68 25 20 45 0.66 93
75.   Denis Igoshkin (F) Dizel Penza-2 72 24 21 45 0.63 102
76.   Dmitri Lavrov (F) Kombat St. Petersburg 48 22 23 45 0.94 112
77.   Sergei Sukharev (F) totals 56 21 24 45 0.80 18 0
    HK Ryazan 7 0 0 0 0.00 2
    HK Lipetsk 49 21 24 45 0.92 16
78.   Alexander Shvetsov (RW) HK Piter 60 21 24 45 0.75 42
79.   Sergei Gordeyev (F) Yermak Angarsk 43 19 26 45 1.05 42
80.   Vasili Kruzhilin (D) totals 76 18 27 45 0.59 128 0
    HK Lipetsk 31 9 8 17 0.55 50
  .                
    Buran Voronezh 45 9 19 28 0.62 78
  .                
81.   Alexei Malyshev (F) Kedr Novouralsk 58 11 34 45 0.78 66
82.   Sergei Bochkaryov (LW) Dizel Penza-2 63 26 17 43 0.68 30
83.   Vasili Mordvinov (RW) Avangard Omsk-2 52 25 18 43 0.83 30
84.   Alexei Fyodorov (F) HK Sarov 63 21 22 43 0.68 88
85.   Konstantin Kochin (F) HK Piter 70 19 24 43 0.61 64
86.   Ildar Khairetdinov (D) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg - 12 31 43 0.00 -
87.   Andrei Kondrashov (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 64 11 32 43 0.67 76
88.   Sergei Orlov (F) Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky 51 25 17 42 0.82 58
89.   Artyom Monaenkov (F) CSKA Moskva-2 69 23 19 42 0.61 60
90.   Vitali Barabash (F) Yermak Angarsk 50 22 20 42 0.84 22
  .                
91.   Yevgeni Mons (RW) Severstal Cherepovets-2 63 22 20 42 0.67 56
92.   Igor Shamansky (F) Yermak Angarsk 50 19 23 42 0.84 22
93.   Alexei Potapov (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 69 16 26 42 0.61 93
94.   Vadim Strelchuk (F) Gornyak Rudny 51 14 28 42 0.82 38
95.   Kirill Kitsyn (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 49 25 16 41 0.84 34
96.   Valentin Lidvanov (F) HK Tambov 68 24 17 41 0.60 71
97.   Sergei Zachupeyko (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 46 21 20 41 0.89 30
98.   Vladimir Perepelitsa (D) Kombat St. Petersburg 66 11 30 41 0.62 80
99.   Dinar Khafizullin (D) Ak Bars Kazan-2 75 7 34 41 0.55 98
100.   Denis Kurepanov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 54 25 15 40 0.74 40



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Sergei Gorelov Gornyak Rudny 35 1.62 -
2.   Yevgeni Pivkin Yermak Angarsk 12 1.67 -
3.   Ilya Larin Yermak Angarsk 38 1.68 -
4.   Yevgeni Lobanov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 13 1.97 -
5.   Dmitri Shamygin HK Lipetsk 25 2.00 -
6.   Pavel Popkov Ak Bars Kazan-2 15 2.00 -
7.   Dmitri Khozyashev Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 19 2.05 -
8.   Dmitri Ageyev Gornyak Rudny 32 2.06 -
9.   Alexei Trofimov Sokol Novocheboksarsk 10 2.10 -
10.   Tomas Kalousek Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 19 2.11 -
           
11.   Alexei Starkov Kedr Novouralsk 53 2.34 -
12.   Ruslan Rizayev HK Chelny 46 2.35 -
13.   Yevgeni Kiselyov Sokol Novocheboksarsk 61 2.36 -
14.   Ivan Dokin CSKA Moskva-2 19 2.48 -
15.   Sergei Letunovsky Avangard Omsk-2 43 2.49 -
16.   Emil Garipov Ak Bars Kazan-2 22 2.50 -
17.   Ivan Chernyayev Severstal Cherepovets-2 11 2.60 -
18.   Alexander Lazushin Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 44 2.63 -
19.   Yuri Gerasimov Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 10 2.63 -
20.   Dmitri Voloshin Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 11 2.64 -
           
21.   Sergei Gaiduchenko Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 22 2.66 -
22.   Sergei Magarilov Khimik Voskresensk-2 65 2.71 -
23.   Nikita Bespalov CSKA Moskva-2 54 2.71 -
24.   Artyom Romanov Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 15 2.73 -
25.   Nikita Davydov Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 44 2.75 -
26.   Vyacheslav Pokhlebalov Dizel Penza-2 66 2.79 -
27.   Timur Khisamov Sokol Novocheboksarsk 12 2.83 -
28.   Alexei Anisimov HK Tambov 11 2.86 -
29.   Ilya Proskuryakov Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 10 3.00 -
30.   Denis Korovayev Severstal Cherepovets-2 10 3.02 -
           
31.   Vladimir Kulikov Vityaz Podolsk-2 47 3.03 -
32.   Alexei Volkov Vityaz Podolsk-2 12 3.07 -
33.   Alexander Cherepenin THK Tver 65 3.14 -
34.   Valeri Pantyushin HK Sarov 65 3.16 -
35.   Dmitri Yakovlev Khimik Mytischy-2 36 3.22 -
36.   Nikita Starikov SKA St. Petersburg-2 53 3.32 -
37.   Dmitri Khomutov Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 14 3.36 -
38.   Vadim Zhelobnyuk Dynamo Moskva-2 29 3.43 -
39.   Mikhail Meyer HK Piter 44 3.44 -
40.   Dmitri Shamygin Severstal Cherepovets-2 13 3.54 -
           
41.   Sergei Schukin Severstal Cherepovets-2 36 3.56 -
42.   Mikhail Vorobyov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 44 3.58 -
43.   Yuri Petrov Dynamo Moskva-2 21 3.60 -
44.   Mikhail Pimenov Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 17 3.63 -
45.   Artyom Gvozdik Kombat St. Petersburg 21 3.64 -
46.   Arkadi Maryin HK Sarov 21 3.65 -
47.   Pavel Galaktionov Khimik Mytischy-2 26 3.71 -
48.   Alexander Pimankin Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 33 3.84 -
49.   Alexander Khomutov Gazovik Univer 15 3.87 -
50.   Andrei Khaykin Vityaz Podolsk-2 14 3.88 -
           
51.   Alexei Zhigarev Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 41 3.90 -
52.   Sergei Shiryayev Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 30 4.03 -
53.   Roman Cherepov Kombat St. Petersburg 35 4.26 -
54.   Igor Polosin HK Piter 35 4.51 -
55.   Grigori Boldyrev CSKA Moskva-2 18 4.75 -
56.   Vadim Sapsay Yuzhny Ural Orsk-2 25 4.80 -
57.   Alexander Gusev Dynamo Moskva-2 12 5.19 -
58.   Yuri Solovyov Dynamo Moskva-2 10 5.26 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Roman Dernov THK Tver 3 0.00 -
2.   Eduard Reizvikh Avangard Omsk-2 1 0.00 -
3.   Yevgeni Ivannikov SKA St. Petersburg-2 1 0.00 -
4.   Ilya Gutsevich CSKA Moskva-2 1 0.00 -
5.   Vitali Kolesnik Khimik Mytischy-2 2 0.50 -
6.   Vitali Yeremeyev Dynamo Moskva-2 1 0.98 -
7.   Vladislav Fokin Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 3 1.33 -
8.   Maxim Sokolov SKA St. Petersburg-2 2 1.50 -
9.   Semyon Varlamov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 2 1.50 -
10.   Boris Tortunov Avangard Omsk-2 2 1.50 -
           
11.   Ilya Andryukhov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 3 1.73 -
12.   Sergei Belov SKA St. Petersburg-2 8 1.91 -
13.   Viktor Chistov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 2 2.00 -
14.   Andrei Vasilyev Khimik Voskresensk-2 1 2.00 -
15.   Alexei Yegorov Khimik Voskresensk-2 1 2.00 -
16.   Andrei Tsaryov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 1 2.00 -
17.   Vladimir Sokhatsky Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 9 2.11 -
18.   Kirill Gubanov Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 3 2.50 -
19.   Yevgeni Konobry Sokol Novocheboksarsk 9 2.78 -
20.   Konstantin Boldakov HK Chelny 3 3.00 -
           
21.   Denis Khudyakov Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 2 3.00 -
22.   Ildar Mukhometov Severstal Cherepovets-2 1 3.00 -
23.   Vladimir Zorin Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 1 3.00 -
24.   Ivan Kasutin CSKA Moskva-2 1 3.00 -
25.   Emil Safin Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 9 3.11 -
26.   Ivan Chernyayev THK Tver 8 3.39 -
27.   Andrei Malkov Severstal Cherepovets-2 7 3.43 -
28.   Konstantin Barulin Khimik Mytischy-2 4 3.75 -
29.   Yuri Lavretsky Vityaz Podolsk-2 3 3.75 -
30.   Alexander Gusev Khimik Mytischy-2 7 4.04 -
           
31.   Roman Tyabin THK Tver 6 4.42 -
32.   Alexander Solovyov Vityaz Podolsk-2 2 4.44 -
33.   Alexander Skrynnik Severstal Cherepovets-2 4 4.56 -
34.   Alexander Zalivin Dynamo Moskva-2 4 5.48 -
35.   Andrei Gavrilov SKA St. Petersburg-2 7 5.49 -
36.   Anton Kuznetsov Khimik Mytischy-2 7 5.61 -
37.   Alexander Taverov Khimik Mytischy-2 7 5.84 -
38.   Anatoli Dubkov SKA St. Petersburg-2 5 7.38 -
39.   Konstantin Smirnov Vityaz Podolsk-2 4 8.44 -
40.   Andrei Simoroz Gazovik Univer 1 9.00 -
           
41.   Nikita Lozhkin Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 1 15.00 -