S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2000-01 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 | Russia3 | 18* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2001-02 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | Russia | 4* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -1* | | | |||||||
2001-02 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 | Russia3 | 34* | 7* | 14* | 21* | 12* | -* | | | |||||||
2002-03 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | Russia | 32* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 4* | -7* | | | |||||||
2002-03 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 | Russia3 | 17* | 16* | 12* | 28* | 8* | -* | | | |||||||
2003-04 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | Russia | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | | | |||||||
2003-04 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 | Russia3 | 31* | 10* | 13* | 23* | 24* | 0* | | | |||||||
2003-04 | Metallurg Serov | Russia2 | 10* | 2* | 0* | 2* | 4* | -4* | | | |||||||
2003-04 | Metallurg Serov-2 | Russia4 | 3* | 4* | 2* | 6* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2004-05 | Metallurg Serov | Russia2 | 42* | 6* | 6* | 12* | 18* | -13* | | | |||||||
2004-05 | Metallurg Serov-2 | Russia4 | 2* | 2* | 5* | 7* | 6* | -* | | | |||||||
2005-06 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 | Russia3 | 38* | 11* | 13* | 24* | 34* | -* | | | |||||||
2006-07 | Neftyanik Leninogorsk | Russia2 | 42* | 12* | 12* | 24* | 20* | 0* | | | |||||||
2007-08 | Kristall Saratov | Russia2 | 33* | 3* | 6* | 9* | 4* | -5* | | | |||||||
2007-08 | Kristall Saratov-2 | Russia3 | 4* | 2* | 0* | 2* | 16* | -* | | | |||||||
2007-08 | Gazprom-OGU Orenburg | Russia2 | 8* | 3* | 1* | 4* | 4* | 0* | | | |||||||
2007-08 | Metallurg Mednogorsk | Russia3 | 13* | 3* | 3* | 6* | 12* | -* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | Russia3 | 34* | 24* | 16* | 40* | 40* | -* | | | |||||||
2009-10 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | Russia3 | 21* | 5* | 11* | 16* | 16* | -* | | | |||||||
2010-11 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | Russia3 | 25* | 9* | 11* | 20* | 12* | -* | | |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1999-00 | Team Siberia U16 | Districts Cup U16 | 5* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
1999-00 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 | Russia U16 Finals | 4* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2000-01 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 | Russia U18 Finals | 7* | 4* | 2* | 6* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2001-02 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 | Russia U18 Finals | 6* | 1* | 3* | 4* | 14* | -* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Districts Cup U16 | 1 | 5* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 0.60* | 0* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia | 3 | 39* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 0.05* | 4* | -8* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia U16 Finals | 1 | 4* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0.25* | 0* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia U18 Finals | 2 | 13* | 5* | 5* | 10* | 0.77* | 16* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia2 | 4 | 135* | 26* | 25* | 51* | 0.38* | 50* | -22* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia3 | 9 | 235* | 88* | 95* | 183* | 0.78* | 176* | 0* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia4 | 2 | 5* | 6* | 7* | 13* | 2.60* | 10* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |