Brothers: Arseni Kovgorenya & Ilya Kovgorenya
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-20 | Minskie Zubry | Belarus Vysshaya | 37* | 5* | 8* | 13* | 78* | -* | | | Playoffs | 16 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | - |
2020-21 | Dinamo-Molodechno | Belarus | 17* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 9* | 2* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | Minskie Zubry | Belarus Vysshaya | 25* | 7* | 9* | 16* | 30* | -* | | | Playoffs | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | - |
2021-22 | Spokane Chiefs | WHL | 43* | 4* | 2* | 6* | 41* | 0* | | | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -3 |
2022-23 | Dinamo Minsk | KHL | 4* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0* | 1* | | | Playoffs | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -2 |
2022-23 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk “C” | MHL | 37* | 11* | 11* | 22* | 63* | 3* | | | |||||||
2022-23 | Yunost Minsk | Belarus | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | | | Playoffs | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
2022-23 | Belarus (all) | International | 8* | 3* | 2* | 5* | 4* | 5* | | | |||||||
2023-24 | Dinamo Minsk | KHL | 39* | 3* | 4* | 7* | 15* | -2* | | | Playoffs | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 |
2023-24 | Dinamo-Molodechno | Belarus | 4* | 3* | 1* | 4* | 4* | 1* | | | |||||||
2023-24 | Dinamo-Olimpik Minsk | Belarus Vysshaya | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | | | Playoffs | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
2023-24 | Belarus (all) | International | 1* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 0* | 0* | | | |||||||
2024-25 | Dinamo Minsk | KHL | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2015-16 | Belarus Selects U13 | WSI U13 | 6* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | Dynamo Minsk Selects U15 | WSI U15 | 5* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | Dinamo-Molodechno | Belarus Cup | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -1* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus | 3 | 21* | 3* | 1* | 4* | 0.19* | 13* | 3* | | | 1 | 7 | 0 * | 2 * | 2 * | 0.29 * | 4 * | 0 * |
Belarus Cup | 1 | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 0* | -1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Belarus Vysshaya | 3 | 62* | 12* | 17* | 29* | 0.47* | 108* | 0* | | | 3 | 26 | 4 * | 2 * | 6 * | 0.23 * | 18 * | 6 * |
International | 2 | 9* | 4* | 2* | 6* | 0.67* | 4* | 5* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
KHL | 3 | 43* | 3* | 5* | 8* | 0.19* | 15* | -1* | | | 2 | 12 | 0 * | 0 * | 0 * | 0.00 * | 7 * | -5 * |
MHL | 1 | 37* | 11* | 11* | 22* | 0.59* | 63* | 3* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WHL | 1 | 43* | 4* | 2* | 6* | 0.14* | 41* | 0* | | | 1 | 4 | 0 * | 0 * | 0 * | 0.00 * | 8 * | -3 * |
WSI U13 | 1 | 6* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 0* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WSI U15 | 1 | 5* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 0.40* | 2* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |
DATE | STATUS | FROM | TO | SOURCE |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/31/2023 | ||||
07/31/2023 | Extension | Dinamo Minsk | Dinamo Minsk | |
07/27/2022 | ||||
07/27/2022 | Confirmed | Spokane Chiefs | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk | |
07/14/2021 | ||||
07/14/2021 | Confirmed | Minskie Zubry | Spokane Chiefs |
Drafted 2021, 1 #17 overall by Spokane Chiefs in the CHL Import Draft