Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
311622 players | Last added:
Luca Bonati
Team

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Elite.A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
EIHL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Ryan Ginand (F)
60
51
46
97
2. 
flag Guillaume Doucet (F)
59
50
33
83
3. 
flag Nico Sacchetti (F)
50
37
40
77
4. 
flag Jereme Tendler (F)
56
42
34
76
5. 
flag Mac Faulkner (F)
63
37
38
75
more stats from EIHL stats  
EP Transfer App
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Playoffs
Switch to Regular Season
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
Nationality:
2007 - 2008 | Austria2 | Playoffs |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Matt Zultek (LW) Dornbirner EC 12 10 10 20 1.67 6
2.   Scooter Smith (C) Dornbirner EC 12 7 13 20 1.67 38
3.   Juha-Matti Vanhanen (C) Dornbirner EC 12 9 10 19 1.58 14
4.   Jouko Myrrä (LW) VEU Feldkirch 9 10 7 17 1.89 2
5.   Martin Mairitsch (LW) EC Salzburg II 10 8 9 17 1.70 6
6.   Daniel Olsson (C) VEU Feldkirch 9 7 10 17 1.89 20
7.   Martin Grabher-Meier (RW) EC Salzburg II 10 3 13 16 1.60 8
8.   Tommy Kiviaho (LW) EHC Lustenau 7 5 10 15 2.14 8
9.   Jason Beckett (D) EC Salzburg II 11 6 8 14 1.27 12
10.   Toni Saarinen (LW) EHC Lustenau 7 5 8 13 1.86 10
  .                
11.   Raphael Herburger (C) Dornbirner EC 12 2 11 13 1.08 20
12.   Walter Fussi (F) VEU Feldkirch 8 4 8 12 1.50 38
13.   Johannes Hehle (F) VEU Feldkirch 8 4 8 12 1.50 14
14.   Stefan Wiedmaier (D/C) VEU Feldkirch 9 4 8 12 1.33 4
15.   Alexander Mellitzer (D) Dornbirner EC 12 4 8 12 1.00 34
16.   Michael Lampert (D) VEU Feldkirch 9 3 9 12 1.33 24
17.   Klaus Tschemernjak (F) EHC Lustenau 7 3 8 11 1.57 10
18.   Jakob Lainer (D) EC Salzburg II 12 3 8 11 0.92 34
19.   Gerald Lederer (F) EC Salzburg II 12 3 8 11 0.92 6
20.   Christian Schuster (D) EHC Lustenau 7 4 6 10 1.43 8
  .                
21.   Wolfgang Strauss (D) VEU Feldkirch 9 0 9 9 1.00 24
22.   Marc Colleoni (D) VEU Feldkirch 9 5 3 8 0.89 47
23.   Thomas Auer (F) Dornbirner EC 11 5 3 8 0.73 51
24.   Gerhard Göttfried (C) EV Zeltweg 5 4 4 8 1.60 2
25.   Michael Rossi (D) VEU Feldkirch 9 3 5 8 0.89 14
26.   Matthias Schwab (C) EC Salzburg II 11 3 5 8 0.73 10
27.   Robin Johnston (F) EC Salzburg II 11 3 5 8 0.73 10
28.   Manuel Ganahl (RW) Dornbirner EC 9 4 3 7 0.78 6
29.   Trevor Burgess (D) EHC Lustenau 7 3 4 7 1.00 18
30.   Christoph Rud (F) EC Salzburg II 12 3 4 7 0.58 20
  .                
31.   Andreas Reisinger (D) EC Salzburg II 9 0 7 7 0.78 10
32.   David Wechselberger (C) EC Salzburg II 12 4 2 6 0.50 2
33.   Julian Grafschafter (LW) Dornbirner EC 11 3 3 6 0.55 4
34.   Gergo Nagy (RW/C) EC Salzburg II 12 3 3 6 0.50 2
35.   Michael Pollross (RW) EV Zeltweg 5 1 5 6 1.20 4
36.   Thomas Sticha (RW) VEU Feldkirch 9 1 5 6 0.67 46
37.   Thomas Urban (D) Dornbirner EC 10 1 5 6 0.60 20
38.   Lukas Schwitzer (C) Dornbirner EC 12 1 5 6 0.50 18
39.   Thomas Schwab (F) EK Zell am See 4 3 2 5 1.25 4
40.   Victor Axelsson Lindgren (D) EC Salzburg II 7 2 3 5 0.71 8
  .                
41.   Martin Zeilinger (F) EHC Lustenau 7 2 3 5 0.71 2
42.   Daniel Koger (RW) EC Salzburg II 11 2 3 5 0.45 4
43.   Michael Wallén (RW) Kapfenberger SV 3 1 4 5 1.67 2
44.   Timo Nussbaumer (F) EHC Lustenau 7 1 4 5 0.71 8
45.   Stefan Spannring (D) Dornbirner EC 12 0 5 5 0.42 6
46.   Monir Kalgoum (C) Kapfenberger SV 3 3 1 4 1.33 10
47.   Jaromir Smatrala (RW) EHC Team Wien 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
48.   Roman Scheiber (F) EHC Lustenau 7 2 2 4 0.57 4
49.   Joakim Wiklander (RW) Kapfenberger SV 3 1 3 4 1.33 36
50.   Jiri Hubacek (F) EHC Team Wien 3 1 3 4 1.33 2
  .                
51.   Diethard Winzig (LW) EV Zeltweg 5 1 3 4 0.80 4
52.   Ryan Foster (F) EK Zell am See 4 2 1 3 0.75 4
53.   Siegfried Haberl (F) EHC Lustenau 7 2 1 3 0.43 8
54.   Christoph Eiler (D) EHC Lustenau 7 2 1 3 0.43 18
55.   Jürgen Fussenegger (D) Dornbirner EC 12 2 1 3 0.25 4
56.   Martin Krainz (D) EV Zeltweg 5 1 2 3 0.60 29
57.   Leonids Tambijevs (LW) EV Zeltweg 5 1 2 3 0.60 35
58.   Benjamin Staudach (LW) EHC Lustenau 7 1 2 3 0.43 8
59.   Florian Stern (D) Dornbirner EC 12 1 2 3 0.25 10
60.   Tobias Holm (RW) EK Zell am See 4 0 3 3 0.75 18
  .                
61.   Marco Ferrari (F) VEU Feldkirch 9 0 3 3 0.33 2
62.   Wilhelm Lanz (D) EC Salzburg II 11 0 3 3 0.27 18
63.   Michael Kutzer (D) Dornbirner EC 12 0 3 3 0.25 12
64.   Daniel Nageler (RW) EK Zell am See 4 2 0 2 0.50 6
65.   Philipp Winzig (C/RW) EV Zeltweg 5 2 0 2 0.40 8
66.   Domingo Usubelli (F) VEU Feldkirch 9 2 0 2 0.22 0
67.   Matthias Pierron (F) EHC Team Wien 3 1 1 2 0.67 10
68.   Sandro Winkler (F) EHC Team Wien 3 1 1 2 0.67 2
69.   Bernd Jäger (F) Kapfenberger SV 3 1 1 2 0.67 8
70.   Jürgen Schober (F) Kapfenberger SV 3 1 1 2 0.67 8
  .                
71.   Jesse Bennefield (RW) EK Zell am See 4 1 1 2 0.50 18
72.   Michael Grundauer (D) EV Zeltweg 5 1 1 2 0.40 6
73.   Bernd Schmidle (RW) VEU Feldkirch 7 1 1 2 0.29 20
74.   Daniel Zach (F) EC Salzburg II 7 1 1 2 0.29 4
75.   Fabian Ecker (RW) EC Salzburg II 12 1 1 2 0.17 6
76.   Patrick Huppmann (D) Kapfenberger SV 2 0 2 2 1.00 0
77.   Leopold Wieselthaler (D) EHC Team Wien 3 0 2 2 0.67 4
78.   Peter Kniebügel (C) EHC Team Wien 3 0 2 2 0.67 28
79.   Marc Brabant (D) EK Zell am See 4 0 2 2 0.50 34
80.   Igor Ivanov (D) EK Zell am See 4 0 2 2 0.50 0
  .                
81.   Philip Wurzer (F) EK Zell am See 4 0 2 2 0.50 4
82.   Jozef Dano (LW) EV Zeltweg 5 0 2 2 0.40 6
83.   Michael Lissek (D) EHC Lustenau 7 0 2 2 0.29 4
84.   Simon Kumposcht (RW) EC Salzburg II 12 0 2 2 0.17 10
85.   Markus Dornhofer (D) Kapfenberger SV 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
86.   Robert Lembacher (D) EHC Team Wien 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
87.   Dominik Walchshofer (D) EHC Team Wien 3 1 0 1 0.33 16
88.   Dominique Heinrich (D/C) EC Salzburg II 4 1 0 1 0.25 0
89.   Nikolai Tschofen (C) EC Salzburg II 5 1 0 1 0.20 0
90.   Patrick Ganahl (F) EHC Lustenau 6 1 0 1 0.17 2
  .                
91.   Martin Grabher-Meyer (F) EHC Lustenau 7 1 0 1 0.14 10
92.   Sascha Rauter (LW) Dornbirner EC 12 1 0 1 0.08 4
93.   Philipp Pinter (C) EC Salzburg II 2 0 1 1 0.50 2
94.   Michael Schmieder (F) Kapfenberger SV 3 0 1 1 0.33 4
95.   Gerald Koller (F) EV Zeltweg 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
96.   Markus Marschnig (D) Kapfenberger SV 3 0 1 1 0.33 6
97.   Marcel Wolf (RW) Dornbirner EC 5 0 1 1 0.20 2
98.   Martin Ulmer (RW) EC Salzburg II 5 0 1 1 0.20 12
99.   Patrik Albl (D) EV Zeltweg 5 0 1 1 0.20 10
100.   Tino Teppert (D) EC Salzburg II 10 0 1 1 0.10 2



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Michael Gruber VEU Feldkirch 1 0.00 1.000
2.   Martin Iberer Kapfenberger SV 1 1.86 .952
3.   Robert Slavik EV Zeltweg 4 2.28 .938
4.   Mikko Rämö VEU Feldkirch 9 2.72 .923
5.   Thomas Höneckl EC Salzburg II 10 2.40 .921
6.   Christian Fend Dornbirner EC 12 3.20 .894
7.   René Swette EHC Lustenau 7 3.63 .888
8.   Thomas Innerwinkler EC Salzburg II 3 4.22 .864
9.   Markus Seidl EK Zell am See 4 4.91 .864
10.   Christian Hanschirik EHC Team Wien 3 6.21 .826
           
11.   Markus Stolz EV Zeltweg 2 7.00 .810
12.   Rudolf Hummel EHC Team Wien 1 9.00 .800
13.   Michael Mayer Kapfenberger SV 3 5.94 .786
14.   Patrick Scheucher EV Zeltweg 1 10.34 .737
15.   Alexander Krätschmer EK Zell am See 1 12.94 .462