Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
314220 players | Last added:
Joshua Kowalecki
Team
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
WJC-20
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Teuvo Teräväinen (F)
7
2
13
15
2. 
flag Filip Forsberg (F)
7
4
8
12
3. 
flag Saku Mäenalanen (F)
7
7
4
11
4. 
flag Anthony Mantha (F)
7
5
6
11
5. 
flag Martin Réway (F)
5
4
6
10
more stats from WJC-20 stats  
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
EP Transfer App

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Playoffs
Switch to Regular Season
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
Nationality:
2009 - 2010 | Austria2 | Playoffs |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Jussi Tarvainen (RW) Dornbirner EC 7 4 8 12 1.71 10
2.   Philipp Ullrich (RW) EC Salzburg II 5 3 8 11 2.20 6
3.   Ryan J. Murphy (LW) Dornbirner EC 7 2 9 11 1.57 2
4.   Dmitri Nabokov (C) Dornbirner EC 7 4 6 10 1.43 6
5.   Lukas Schwitzer (C) Dornbirner EC 7 2 7 9 1.29 2
6.   Martin Mairitsch (LW) EC Salzburg II 5 6 2 8 1.60 6
7.   Fabio Hofer (C) Dornbirner EC 7 5 3 8 1.14 2
8.   Michael Gergen (D/LW) EC Salzburg II 5 2 6 8 1.60 8
9.   Alexander Feichtner (C) EC Salzburg II 5 4 3 7 1.40 0
10.   Alexander Höller (RW) HC Innsbruck 7 4 3 7 1.00 22
  .                
11.   Teemu Virtala (C) HC Innsbruck 7 3 4 7 1.00 6
12.   Michael Schutte (D) EC Salzburg II 5 0 7 7 1.40 4
13.   Patrick Maier (LW) EC Salzburg II 2 3 3 6 3.00 0
14.   Fabian Ecker (RW) EC Salzburg II 5 3 3 6 1.20 14
15.   Michael Lampert (D) VEU Feldkirch 5 1 5 6 1.20 4
16.   Mike Harder (C) VEU Feldkirch 4 3 2 5 1.25 0
17.   Tino Teppert (D) Dornbirner EC 7 2 3 5 0.71 18
18.   Martin Pewal (C) Dornbirner EC 7 2 3 5 0.71 2
19.   Patrick Mössmer (RW) HC Innsbruck 7 1 4 5 0.71 2
20.   Jari Suorsa (RW) EK Zell am See 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
  .                
21.   Jason Beckett (D) EC Salzburg II 5 1 3 4 0.80 16
22.   Heimo Lindner (LW) VEU Feldkirch 4 0 4 4 1.00 18
23.   Johannes Hehle (F) VEU Feldkirch 5 2 1 3 0.60 10
24.   Raimund Divis (RW) VEU Feldkirch 5 2 1 3 0.60 0
25.   Igor Ivanov (D) Dornbirner EC 7 2 1 3 0.43 6
26.   David Wechselberger (C) HC Innsbruck 7 2 1 3 0.43 2
27.   Herbert Hohenberger (D) HC Innsbruck 7 1 2 3 0.43 10
28.   Marcel Wolf (RW) Dornbirner EC 7 1 2 3 0.43 4
29.   Stefan Pittl (D) HC Innsbruck 7 1 2 3 0.43 8
30.   Stefan Wiedmaier (D/C) EK Zell am See 1 0 3 3 3.00 0
  .                
31.   Robert Lembacher (D) EC Salzburg II 3 0 3 3 1.00 2
32.   Kent Salfi (C) HC Innsbruck 5 0 3 3 0.60 29
33.   Jürgen Fussenegger (D) Dornbirner EC 7 0 3 3 0.43 2
34.   Nikolaus Hartl (RW) EK Zell am See 2 2 0 2 1.00 2
35.   Julian Jagersbacher (RW) HC Innsbruck 7 2 0 2 0.29 2
36.   Benedikt Schennach (RW) Dornbirner EC 7 2 0 2 0.29 8
37.   Toni Saarinen (LW) EHC Lustenau 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
38.   Chad Swartzentruber (D) EK Zell am See 2 1 1 2 1.00 2
39.   Stefan Holmgren (LW/C) VEU Feldkirch 5 1 1 2 0.40 12
40.   Christian Schuster (D) VEU Feldkirch 5 1 1 2 0.40 2
  .                
41.   Bernd Schmidle (RW) VEU Feldkirch 5 1 1 2 0.40 10
42.   Jakub Ruckay (RW) HC Innsbruck 7 1 1 2 0.29 8
43.   Andreas Hanschitz (LW) HC Innsbruck 7 1 1 2 0.29 6
44.   Thomas Auer (F) Dornbirner EC 4 0 2 2 0.50 4
45.   Elias Seewald (LW) EC Salzburg II 5 0 2 2 0.40 6
46.   Daniel Mitterdorfer (D) EC Salzburg II 5 0 2 2 0.40 14
47.   Stefan Spannring (D) Dornbirner EC 7 0 2 2 0.29 2
48.   Ryan Foster (F) EHC Lustenau 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
49.   Juha-Matti Vanhanen (C) EHC Lustenau 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
50.   Marc Schönberger (F) EHC Lustenau 2 0 1 1 0.50 6
  .                
51.   Andreas Reisinger (D) EC Salzburg II 3 0 1 1 0.33 6
52.   Alexander Mellitzer (D) Dornbirner EC 4 0 1 1 0.25 2
53.   Martin Mallinger (F) VEU Feldkirch 5 0 1 1 0.20 2
54.   Domingo Usubelli (F) VEU Feldkirch 5 0 1 1 0.20 0
55.   Walter Fussi (F) VEU Feldkirch 5 0 1 1 0.20 6
56.   Marco Brucker (C) EC Salzburg II 5 0 1 1 0.20 0
57.   Fabian Glanznig (LW) Dornbirner EC 6 0 1 1 0.17 0
58.   Patrick Spannring (LW) Dornbirner EC 7 0 1 1 0.14 4
59.   Herbert Steiner (C) HC Innsbruck 7 0 1 1 0.14 12
60.   Florian Stern (D) HC Innsbruck 7 0 1 1 0.14 2
  .                
61.   Andreas Sarg (D) HC Innsbruck 7 0 1 1 0.14 14
62.   Marc Trummer (D) EC Salzburg II 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
63.   Alexander List (D) VEU Feldkirch 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
64.   Andreas Wiedergut (D) EC Salzburg II 1 0 0 0 0.00 2
65.   Klemens Plössl (F) HC Innsbruck 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
66.   Tobias Schwendinger (D/RW) EC Salzburg II 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
67.   Roland Schiller (F) EC Salzburg II 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
68.   Pascal Kainz (C) EHC Lustenau 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
69.   Andreas Supper (D) EC Salzburg II 1 0 0 0 0.00 2
70.   Klaus Tschemernjak (F) EHC Lustenau 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
  .                
71.   Stephan Uhl (RW/LW) EK Zell am See 1 0 0 0 0.00 2
72.   Christoph Eiler (D) EHC Lustenau 1 0 0 0 0.00 2
73.   Markus Kosnjak (LW) EHC Lustenau 1 0 0 0 0.00 27
74.   Michael Leimgruber (C) EK Zell am See 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
75.   Volker Keidel (F) EK Zell am See 1 0 0 0 0.00 27
76.   Martin Zeilinger (F) EHC Lustenau 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
77.   Benjamin Staudach (LW) EHC Lustenau 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
78.   Simon Hämmerle (F) EHC Lustenau 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
79.   Martin Grabher-Meyer (F) EHC Lustenau 2 0 0 0 0.00 4
80.   Florian Martin (D) EHC Lustenau 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
  .                
81.   Günther D'Ambros (D) EK Zell am See 2 0 0 0 0.00 25
82.   Florian Schönberger (D/RW) EHC Lustenau 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
83.   Johannes Schernthaner (D) EK Zell am See 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
84.   Christoph Frank (RW/LW) EK Zell am See 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
85.   Thomas Urban (D) EHC Lustenau 2 0 0 0 0.00 8
86.   Jakob Lainer (D) EK Zell am See 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
87.   Michael Bonetti (F) EHC Lustenau 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
88.   Kevin Brenneman (D) EK Zell am See 2 0 0 0 0.00 27
89.   Harald Estermann (F) EK Zell am See 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
90.   Thomas Guggenberger (C) EK Zell am See 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
  .                
91.   Florian Kaindl (F) EK Zell am See 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
92.   Peter Dullnig (D) EHC Lustenau 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
93.   Christopher Feix (C/RW) EK Zell am See 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
94.   Andreas Unterganschnigg (D) EC Salzburg II 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
95.   Gerald Penker (D) EHC Lustenau 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
96.   Clemens Unterweger (D) EK Zell am See 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
97.   Ben Gingerich (C) EK Zell am See 2 0 0 0 0.00 4
98.   Philip Putnik (RW) EK Zell am See 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
99.   Adrian Meier (D) EHC Lustenau 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
100.   Michael Lissek (D) EHC Lustenau 2 0 0 0 0.00 4



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Peter Andersson VEU Feldkirch 5 2.00 .948
2.   Bernhard Bock Dornbirner EC 7 1.93 .943
3.   Seamus Kotyk HC Innsbruck 7 2.11 .933
4.   Florian Weisskircher EK Zell am See 1 4.15 .919
5.   Patrick Machreich EHC Lustenau 2 4.00 .897
6.   Artiom Konovalov EC Salzburg II 4 3.66 .887
7.   Martin Iberer EC Salzburg II 2 3.56 .810
8.   Walter Bartholomäus EK Zell am See 2 7.83 .796
9.   Hannes Enzenhofer Dornbirner EC 1 9.00 .769