Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 380083 players
Last added: Jim McDonaldFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
NLA
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Mauro Jörg (F)
-
-
-
-
2. 
flag Gregory Sciaroni (F)
-
-
-
-
3. 
flag Marcus Paulsson (F)
-
-
-
-
4. 
flag Claude-Curdin Paschoud (D)
-
-
-
-
5. 
flag Perttu Lindgren (F)
-
-
-
-
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
PLAYOFFS
Switch to Regular Season
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NATIONALITY
2011 - 2012 | MHL B | Playoffs |

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Sergei Abramov (C) Oktan Perm 14 10 16 26 1.86 18 8
2.   Mikhail Yakovlev (F) Oktan Perm 14 12 11 23 1.64 6 12
3.   Alexei Konyukhov (F) Kristall Berdsk 15 10 10 20 1.33 28 11
4.   Mikhail Kiryanov (F) Kristall Berdsk 15 7 9 16 1.07 25 13
5.   Anton Kovtun (F) Kristall Berdsk 15 5 11 16 1.07 14 3
6.   Vasili Myakinin (C) Kristall Berdsk 15 6 9 15 1.00 30 -2
7.   Eduard Ageyev (F) Oktan Perm 14 5 10 15 1.07 8 8
8.   Artyom Yevstifeyev (F) Kristall Berdsk 15 7 6 13 0.87 47 3
9.   Dmitri Smekalin (F) Oktan Perm 14 5 8 13 0.93 4 10
10.   Stanislav Solovyov (C/W) Batyr Neftekamsk 11 4 9 13 1.18 2 8
  .                
11.   Pavel Nikulin (F) Oktan Perm 14 3 10 13 0.93 12 8
12.   Mikhail Popov (F) Oktan Perm 14 9 3 12 0.86 6 7
13.   Yegor Rakhimullin (F) Oktan Perm 9 8 4 12 1.33 10 7
14.   Yegor Bezrukikh (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 10 6 6 12 1.20 10 2
15.   Nikita Pashkov (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 10 4 8 12 1.20 2 0
16.   Alexander Chicherov (F) Oktan Perm 14 2 10 12 0.86 2 6
17.   Marat Zaripov (F) Stalnye Lvy Chelyabinsk 8 8 3 11 1.38 2 3
18.   Andrei Kontiev (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 10 8 3 11 1.10 33 2
19.   Danil Gareyev (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 11 5 6 11 1.00 16 3
20.   Dmitri Bobrov (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 11 4 7 11 1.00 18 1
  .                
21.   Pavel Bryukhanov (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 10 3 8 11 1.10 14 2
22.   Edgars Kulda (LW) HK Juniors Riga 7 2 9 11 1.57 4 1
23.   Sergei Mazurin (RW) Dizelist Penza 11 5 5 10 0.91 2 -1
24.   Alexander Stepanenko (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 9 4 6 10 1.11 4 0
25.   Nikita Vasilyev (F) Stalnye Lvy Chelyabinsk 8 1 9 10 1.25 6 1
26.   Yevgeni Vystupov (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 10 5 4 9 0.90 8 3
27.   Alexander Repyakh (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 10 5 4 9 0.90 4 2
28.   Vasili Zhilov (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 11 3 6 9 0.82 4 3
29.   Sergei V. Ivanov (F) Dizelist Penza 11 1 8 9 0.82 18 -1
30.   Igor Dyachkov (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 10 7 1 8 0.80 8 0
  .                
31.   Stanislav Loginov (F) Kristall Berdsk 13 6 2 8 0.62 14 3
32.   Alexander Larionov (D) Batyr Neftekamsk 11 2 6 8 0.73 10 4
33.   Ivan Solovyov (F) Kristall Berdsk 15 2 6 8 0.53 32 10
34.   Sergei Nefyodov (C) Dizelist Penza 11 0 8 8 0.73 4 -1
35.   Ilya Kondrashin (F) Dizelist Penza 11 6 1 7 0.64 10 -1
36.   Alexander Tarasov (RW) Dizelist Penza 11 3 4 7 0.64 6 2
37.   Alexander Alyoshkin (F) MHK Zelenograd 6 2 5 7 1.17 2 3
38.   Rafael Mukhametzyanov (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 10 2 5 7 0.70 4 2
39.   Vladislav Ushenin (LW) Oktan Perm 11 2 5 7 0.64 18 8
40.   Maxim Bunkov (F) Kristall Berdsk 15 2 5 7 0.47 16 -2
  .                
41.   Igor Tolkunov (LW/C) Dizelist Penza 9 4 2 6 0.67 29 2
42.   Maxim Promsky (F) Kristall Berdsk 15 4 2 6 0.40 12 -2
43.   Leonid Kozlov (F) Baltica Vilnius 4 3 3 6 1.50 8 1
44.   Georgi Busarov (C) Dizelist Penza 8 3 3 6 0.75 6 0
45.   Yevgeni Belokrylov (RW) Kristall Berdsk 13 3 3 6 0.46 6 6
46.   Andris Siksnis (LW) HK Juniors Riga 7 2 4 6 0.86 6 -1
47.   Dmitri Ryzhkov (D) Batyr Neftekamsk 11 2 4 6 0.55 8 6
48.   Andrei Mazhugin (F) Kristall Berdsk 13 2 4 6 0.46 6 -1
49.   Artyom Perminov (D) Batyr Neftekamsk 11 0 6 6 0.55 20 0
50.   Rustams Begovs (F) HK Juniors Riga 7 5 0 5 0.71 2 1
  .                
51.   Ilya Ignatenko (RW) Batyr Neftekamsk 11 4 1 5 0.45 2 3
52.   Sergei Yavin (F) Dizelist Penza 10 3 2 5 0.50 12 3
53.   Arseni Yerokhin (D) Oktan Perm 10 2 3 5 0.50 10 6
54.   Artyom Zinchenko (F) Irbis Kazan 4 3 1 4 1.00 8 3
55.   Alexei Khlebnikov (F) Altay Barnaul Jr 5 3 1 4 0.80 14 0
56.   Gleb Bobin (D) Stalnye Lvy Chelyabinsk 8 3 1 4 0.50 6 0
57.   Denis Belov (RW) Dizelist Penza 8 3 1 4 0.50 2 -3
58.   Artur Mansurov (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 11 3 1 4 0.36 6 -2
59.   Yegor Petukhov (F) Altay Barnaul Jr 4 2 2 4 1.00 29 0
60.   Rashid Gadzhimuradov (F) MHK Zelenograd 6 2 2 4 0.67 6 1
  .                
61.   Juris Ziemins (LW) HK Juniors Riga 7 2 2 4 0.57 2 2
62.   Ricards Kondrats (D) HK Juniors Riga 7 2 2 4 0.57 8 3
63.   Patriks Skuratovs (D) HK Juniors Riga 7 2 2 4 0.57 0 1
64.   Alexander Savitsky (F) Stalnye Lvy Chelyabinsk 8 2 2 4 0.50 2 4
65.   Konstantin Khrapak (D) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 10 2 2 4 0.40 32 1
66.   Sergei Kazakov (D) Oktan Perm 14 2 2 4 0.29 33 5
67.   Robert Mikes (LW) Baltica Vilnius 4 1 3 4 1.00 6 1
68.   Vadim Khvoles (F) Baltica Vilnius 4 1 3 4 1.00 6 2
69.   Ruslan Akhmetgaliyev (LW) Irbis Kazan 4 1 3 4 1.00 0 1
70.   Ilya Shubovich (LW/C) Altay Barnaul Jr 5 1 3 4 0.80 2 1
  .                
71.   Nikita Rudakov (F) MHK Zelenograd 6 1 3 4 0.67 2 1
72.   Nikolai Starchenko (D) Kristall Berdsk 15 1 3 4 0.27 107 0
73.   Nikita Khlystov (D) Stalnye Lvy Chelyabinsk 8 0 4 4 0.50 28 0
74.   Ivan Smirnov (D) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 10 0 4 4 0.40 20 4
75.   Valeri Sukhoverkhov (D) Dizelist Penza 11 0 4 4 0.36 8 -1
76.   Alexander Dyagilev (F) Altay Barnaul Jr 5 3 0 3 0.60 32 -2
77.   Alexei Komlev (F) MHK Zelenograd 6 3 0 3 0.50 0 6
78.   Deivids Sarkanis (LW) HK Juniors Riga 6 3 0 3 0.50 2 1
79.   Yevgeni Popitich (F) Oktan Perm 14 3 0 3 0.21 4 2
80.   Igor Kombachyov (D) Baltica Vilnius 4 2 1 3 0.75 16 0
  .                
81.   Andrei Ankudinov (RW) Batyr Neftekamsk 4 2 1 3 0.75 6 2
82.   Dmitri Kovyazin (F) Altay Barnaul Jr 5 2 1 3 0.60 6 -2
83.   Nikolai Alfyorov (F) MHK Zelenograd 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 1
84.   Sergei Arefyev (F) Stalnye Lvy Chelyabinsk 8 2 1 3 0.38 2 -2
85.   Nikita Dubrovin (F) Stalnye Lvy Chelyabinsk 8 2 1 3 0.38 8 2
86.   Yevgeni Drozdetsky (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 10 2 1 3 0.30 12 -4
87.   Mikhail Semyonov (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 10 2 1 3 0.30 6 2
88.   Konstantin Komarov (F) MHC Klin 3 1 2 3 1.00 2 -1
89.   Alexei Kolendin (F) OGI Odintsovo 3 1 2 3 1.00 0 1
90.   Ivan Dedov (F) MHC Klin 3 1 2 3 1.00 2 -2
  .                
91.   Pavol Fancovic (D) Baltica Vilnius 4 1 2 3 0.75 2 -2
92.   Maxim Semyonov (F) Altay Barnaul Jr 5 1 2 3 0.60 4 1
93.   Amiran Kurtanidze (F) MHK Zelenograd 6 1 2 3 0.50 0 1
94.   Alexander Yasavin (F) Stalnye Lvy Chelyabinsk 8 1 2 3 0.38 0 0
95.   Sergei Zhavoronkov (F) Stalnye Lvy Chelyabinsk 8 1 2 3 0.38 8 -3
96.   Vladislav Tsybulsky (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 10 1 2 3 0.30 4 6
97.   Valentin Vakhtin (D) Dizelist Penza 11 1 2 3 0.27 8 2
98.   Ilya Yakovlev (C) Dizelist Penza 11 1 2 3 0.27 10 -2
99.   Fyodor Khoroshev (D) Oktan Perm 14 1 2 3 0.21 22 14
100.   Mikhail Orlov (D) MHK Zelenograd 6 0 3 3 0.50 2 -1


GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GAA SVS%
1.   Alexander Maslov Kristall Berdsk 1 0.00 1.00
2.   Andrei Ivanov MHK Zelenograd 2 1.42 .941
3.   Alexander Katsevich OGI Odintsovo 1 1.96 .941
4.   Artyom Alexeyev Stalnye Izhi Izhevsk 3 3.33 .931
5.   Anton Merkulov Batyr Neftekamsk 4 2.31 .928
6.   Yevgeni Alikin Oktan Perm 14 2.37 .928
7.   Yevgeni Yaroslavlev Irbis Kazan 4 2.80 .925
8.   Vladislav Kuzmin Baltica Vilnius 4 2.26 .923
9.   Pavel Suchkov Dizelist Penza 7 2.71 .918
10.   Alexei Kiselyov Stalnye Lvy Chelyabinsk 3 1.94 .911
           
11.   Vladimir Petrushenko Kristall Berdsk 13 3.09 .905
12.   Vladislav Rodin OGI Odintsovo 2 3.60 .902
13.   Sergei Radlovsky MHC Klin 3 3.87 .899
14.   Semyon Ryabov Stalnye Lvy Chelyabinsk 6 3.38 .897
15.   Andrei Olenich MHK Zelenograd 5 2.73 .896
16.   Ilyas Gafiullin Batyr Neftekamsk 10 2.70 .895
17.   Alexander Kozubenko Angarski Yermak 3 4.93 .889
18.   Ilya Krivich Altay Barnaul Jr 5 4.09 .886
19.   Rihards Cimermanis HK Juniors Riga 7 3.71 .882
20.   Ilya Bobrov Krasnoyarskie Rysi 6 4.09 .880
           
21.   Artyom Bogochanov Krasnoyarskie Rysi 9 3.46 .877
22.   Alexei Surovegin Dizelist Penza 4 3.75 .865
23.   Dmitri Orlov Oktan Perm 2 4.21 .857
24.   Artur Khanyarov Kristall Berdsk 3 3.05 .848
25.   Vladislav Obrezkov Metallurg Mednogorsk 3 5.24 .839
26.   Dmitri Kornishin OGI Odintsovo 2 2.79 .813
27.   Vasili Drozdov MHC Klin 1 4.56 .813
28.   Alexander Serdyukov MHK Zelenograd 2 4.14 .800
29.   Vladimir Rozhkov Metallurg Mednogorsk 1 9.55 .769
30.   Nikita Kitayev Baltica Vilnius 1 9.02 .750
           
31.   Nils Grinfogels HK Juniors Riga 2 9.06 .706
32.   Andrei Semeshko Angarski Yermak 1 6.21 .667