Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 587025 players
Last added: Laurent LatulippeFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
Czech
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Tomas Mertl (F)
23
15
12
27
2. 
flag Martin Ruzicka (F)
22
13
14
27
3. 
flag Milan Gulas (F)
23
11
16
27
4. 
flag Martin Erat (F)
24
7
18
25
5. 
flag Dominik Kubalik (F)
20
16
8
24
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2017, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



MHL

2014 - 2015 POSTSEASON STATS
- Switch to Regular Season
- League Information and Facts

POSITION TEAM NATIONALITY AGE PROSPECTS Reset filters

MHL Playoffs

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Denis Shurakov (RW) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 22 7 22 29 1.32 6 10
2.   Eduard Gimatov (RW) Almaz Cherepovets 11 8 12 20 1.82 24 8
3.   Pavel Buchnevich (RW/LW) Almaz Cherepovets 11 8 12 20 1.82 32 5
4.   Igor Rudenkov (LW) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 20 8 12 20 1.00 26 5
5.   Daniil Ilyin (C) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 19 7 12 19 1.00 28 8
6.   Alexander Dergachyov (C/RW) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 19 11 7 18 0.95 10 11
7.   Alexander Barabanov (RW) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 15 9 8 17 1.13 2 3
8.   Sergei Kuptsov (RW) Almaz Cherepovets 11 8 8 16 1.45 20 5
9.   Roman Gorbunov (RW) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 22 8 7 15 0.68 12 14
10.   Andrei Kuzmenko (LW/RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 13 4 10 14 1.08 0 0
  .                
11.   Alexander Mokshantsev (RW/LW) Loko Yaroslavl 14 8 5 13 0.93 14 9
12.   Yegor Ivanov (F) Mamonty Yugry 9 7 6 13 1.44 4 6
13.   Viktor Komarov (C) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 19 7 6 13 0.68 16 0
14.   Alexander Delnov (LW/RW) Mamonty Yugry 9 6 7 13 1.44 2 6
15.   Yegor Korshkov (RW) Loko Yaroslavl 14 5 8 13 0.93 10 3
16.   Pavel Kraskovsky (C) Loko Yaroslavl 15 4 9 13 0.87 8 8
17.   Rafael Shakurov (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 10 7 5 12 1.20 31 3
18.   Ilya Yamkin (LW) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 22 7 5 12 0.55 10 6
19.   Alexander Kulagin (RW) Loko Yaroslavl 17 5 7 12 0.71 8 7
20.   Semyon Afonasyevsky (LW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 13 8 3 11 0.85 8 6
  .                
21.   Ildar Shiksatdarov (RW) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 10 7 4 11 1.10 32 2
22.   Alexander Polunin (LW) Loko Yaroslavl 17 7 4 11 0.65 20 4
23.   Artyom Alyayev (D) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 19 6 5 11 0.58 26 6
24.   Andrei Svetlakov (C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 10 5 6 11 1.10 10 4
25.   Dmitri Arsenyuk (C) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 8 4 7 11 1.38 10 -4
26.   Artyom Melikhov (C) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 13 4 7 11 0.85 0 6
27.   Stepan Khripunov (C) Tolpar Ufa 11 2 9 11 1.00 4 0
28.   Vyacheslav Osnovin (C) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 10 8 2 10 1.00 39 6
29.   Alexander Remov (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 8 4 6 10 1.25 2 2
30.   Denis Orlovich-Grudkov (RW) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 19 4 6 10 0.53 14 4
  .                
31.   Stanislav Kuchkin (F) Kapitan Stupino 7 3 7 10 1.43 6 1
32.   Pavel Varfolomeyev (LW) Mamonty Yugry 9 3 7 10 1.11 8 4
33.   Ilya Zinovyev (LW/RW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 13 3 7 10 0.77 4 5
34.   Maxim Ryzhkov (C) Loko Yaroslavl 17 2 8 10 0.59 12 6
35.   Ilya Khokhlov (D) Almaz Cherepovets 11 1 9 10 0.91 48 10
36.   Vasili Zhilov (F) Tolpar Ufa 11 7 2 9 0.82 16 7
37.   Kirill Shmurygin (F) Tolpar Ufa 11 6 3 9 0.82 4 2
38.   Artur Gizdatullin (C) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 22 5 4 9 0.41 22 8
39.   Roman Krikunenko (C/W) Loko Yaroslavl 17 4 5 9 0.53 14 4
40.   Nikita Rogov (C) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 22 4 5 9 0.41 4 5
  .                
41.   Vladislav Yefremov (F) HK MVD Balashikha 7 3 6 9 1.29 4 3
42.   Yuri Kozlovsky (D) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 19 3 6 9 0.47 32 1
43.   Anton Slepyshev (LW/RW) Tolpar Ufa 4 5 3 8 2.00 0 3
44.   Georgi Sergeyenko (F) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 12 5 3 8 0.67 4 6
45.   Alexander Tridchikov (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 13 5 3 8 0.62 10 0
46.   Svyatoslav Grebenshchikov (RW) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 19 5 3 8 0.42 36 2
47.   Rushan Rafikov (D) Loko Yaroslavl 14 4 4 8 0.57 22 8
48.   Nikita Cherepanov (D) Loko Yaroslavl 14 4 4 8 0.57 10 2
49.   Konstantin Shabunov (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 8 3 5 8 1.00 6 2
50.   Pavel Popov (F) Mamonty Yugry 9 3 5 8 0.89 26 0
  .                
51.   Daniil Vovchenko (RW) Almaz Cherepovets 11 3 5 8 0.73 10 8
52.   Nikita Setdikov (RW) Tolpar Ufa 11 3 5 8 0.73 4 3
53.   Andrei Mnikhovich (LW) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 10 2 6 8 0.80 16 0
54.   Pavel Podluboshnov (LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 11 2 6 8 0.73 0 4
55.   Daniil Arefyev (D) Almaz Cherepovets 11 2 6 8 0.73 16 4
56.   Ivan Larichev (LW) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 17 1 7 8 0.47 55 7
57.   Mikhail Smolin (LW/RW) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 22 7 0 7 0.32 22 5
58.   Artyom Ilyenko (C) Loko Yaroslavl 15 5 2 7 0.47 12 5
59.   Artyom Chistyakov (D) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 13 4 3 7 0.54 10 2
60.   Maxim Belopashentsev (D) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 22 4 3 7 0.32 6 5
  .                
61.   Maxim Mamin (LW/RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 4 3 4 7 1.75 8 -1
62.   Kirill Pilipenko (RW) HK MVD Balashikha 7 3 4 7 1.00 4 3
63.   Pavel Poryadin (RW/LW) Kapitan Stupino 8 3 4 7 0.88 0 1
64.   Andrei Yerofeyev (LW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 13 3 4 7 0.54 8 2
65.   Nikolai Demidov (D) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 18 3 4 7 0.39 40 -2
66.   Ilya Pavlyukov (C) MHK Spartak Moskva 8 2 5 7 0.88 10 2
67.   Yegor Ogiyenko (D) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 13 2 5 7 0.54 4 0
68.   Ivan Petrakov (C) Loko Yaroslavl 14 2 5 7 0.50 12 10
69.   Vladislav Bogoslovsky (LW) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 19 2 5 7 0.37 12 5
70.   Maxim Nikolayev (C) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 19 2 5 7 0.37 37 4
  .                
71.   Gleb Kulikov (F) Kapitan Stupino 8 1 6 7 0.88 6 -2
72.   Artyom Penkovsky (LW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 10 1 6 7 0.70 2 5
73.   Nikolai Kiselyov (F) Almaz Cherepovets 11 6 0 6 0.55 14 8
74.   Artur Boltanov (LW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 8 4 2 6 0.75 4 -1
75.   Nikolai Denisenko (RW/LW) Loko Yaroslavl 12 4 2 6 0.50 4 0
76.   Dmitri Zhelnerovsky (LW) MHK Yunost Minsk 5 3 3 6 1.20 2 1
77.   Dmitri Vorobyov (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 7 3 3 6 0.86 2 3
78.   Roman Nikolayev (F) HK MVD Balashikha 7 3 3 6 0.86 2 0
79.   Mikhail Kiryanov (F) Kristall Berdsk 8 3 3 6 0.75 6 3
80.   Yegor Shevelin (F) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 9 3 3 6 0.67 0 3
  .                
81.   Vladislav Lonovenko (F) Almaz Cherepovets 11 3 3 6 0.55 2 5
82.   Alexei Zakarlyukin (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 13 3 3 6 0.46 6 3
83.   Denis Alexandrov (D) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 19 3 3 6 0.32 43 10
84.   Alexander A. Sharov (C) Ladia Togliatti 4 2 4 6 1.50 2 -4
85.   Dmitri Ogurtsov (D) Ladia Togliatti 4 2 4 6 1.50 2 -3
86.   Nikita Markovsky (RW/LW) Ladia Togliatti 4 2 4 6 1.50 0 -3
87.   Kamil Shiafotdinov (C) Atlanty Mytishchi 7 2 4 6 0.86 10 2
88.   Ilya Ivanov (C) Kristall Berdsk 8 2 4 6 0.75 2 3
89.   Yuri Sergiyenko (D) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 9 2 4 6 0.67 4 -2
90.   Kirill Tsulygin (D) Tolpar Ufa 11 2 4 6 0.55 4 -2
  .                
91.   Artyom Sevankayev (LW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 11 2 4 6 0.55 6 1
92.   Nikita Mokin (F) Tolpar Ufa 11 2 4 6 0.55 4 -5
93.   Dmitri Moiseyev (RW) Almaz Cherepovets 11 2 4 6 0.55 14 11
94.   Mikhail Potapov (F) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 18 2 4 6 0.33 20 3
95.   Artur Gindullin (F) Tolpar Ufa 11 1 5 6 0.55 2 7
96.   Kirill Mironishin (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 3 4 1 5 1.67 0 1
97.   Vyacheslav Leshchenko (RW) Atlanty Mytishchi 5 4 1 5 1.00 2 3
98.   Ilya Mikheyev (RW) Omskie Yastreby 5 4 1 5 1.00 0 4
99.   Yegor Yakovlev (RW/C) Omskie Yastreby 7 4 1 5 0.71 6 -1
100.   Denis Lyapustin (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 10 4 1 5 0.50 4 -2
741 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Maxim Kuteynikov Kristall Berdsk 2 0.00 1.000
2.   Sergei Bronnikov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 1 1.88 .960
3.   Yegor Nazarov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 8 1.46 .946
4.   Andrei Tikhomirov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 20 1.67 .944
5.   Maxim Kalyayev Irbis Kazan 1 1.28 .941
6.   Mikhail Boyarchuk Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 2 1.83 .939
7.   Maxim Bezborodov Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 2 2.21 .938
8.   Ilya Samsonov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 2 2.83 .937
9.   Sergei Stepanov MHK Yunost Minsk 5 2.63 .929
10.   Ilya Sorokin Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 7 2.15 .928
           
11.   Vyacheslav Novitsky Omskie Yastreby 3 1.76 .926
12.   Andrei Kareyev Kuznetskie Medvedi 2 3.61 .926
13.   Stanislav Zhuchin Berkuty Kubani Krasnodar 4 2.20 .924
14.   Vladimir Petrushenko Kristall Berdsk 8 2.37 .923
15.   Sergei Bolshakov Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 2 3.01 .923
16.   Saveli Kononov Almaz Cherepovets 7 2.00 .920
17.   Denis Khramtsov Omskie Yastreby 4 2.09 .917
18.   Alexander Trushkov MHK Spartak Moskva 5 2.63 .916
19.   Maxim Tretiak Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 8 2.12 .913
20.   Ilya Rumyantsev Kapitan Stupino 3 2.58 .912
           
21.   Nikolai Molkov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 9 3.00 .911
22.   Igor Shestyorkin SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 13 2.47 .910
23.   Vasili Demchenko Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 6 2.86 .910
24.   Igor Ustinsky Avto Yekaterinburg 1 3.22 .906
25.   Denis Sinyagin MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 2 3.69 .906
26.   Daniil Romanov Tolpar Ufa 8 2.59 .905
27.   Maxim Kukurudza Mamonty Yugry 8 2.99 .905
28.   Ivan Bocharov HK MVD Balashikha 7 2.40 .901
29.   Anton Krasotkin Loko Yaroslavl 4 1.50 .898
30.   Vyacheslav Volkov Tolpar Ufa 4 3.95 .898
           
31.   Alexei Krasikov Atlanty Mytishchi 5 2.50 .896
32.   Nikita Bogdanov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 7 2.64 .894
33.   Ivan Fedotov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 10 3.01 .894
34.   Yegor Zaitsev Kapitan Stupino 5 3.15 .894
35.   Leonid Fomin Avto Yekaterinburg 3 3.39 .894
36.   Vadim Orekhov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 3 3.62 .894
37.   Ivan Starostin Kuznetskie Medvedi 1 3.49 .893
38.   Artyom Zagidulin Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 7 3.85 .892
39.   Sergei Molochkov Tyumenski Legion 3 3.68 .890
40.   Vsevolod Kondrashov MHK Spartak Moskva 4 2.68 .889
           
41.   Kirill Kuzmin Mamonty Yugry 2 3.71 .887
42.   Alexei Artamkin Loko Yaroslavl 7 2.31 .885
43.   Denis Cherepov Atlanty Mytishchi 4 2.98 .885
44.   Kirill Grigoryev Almaz Cherepovets 5 2.86 .883
45.   Konstantin Kozlovsky Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 2 3.04 .882
46.   Grigori Treschalin Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 2 3.54 .881
47.   Anton Bek Snezhnye Barsy Astana 3 2.37 .879
48.   Danil Kudashev Loko Yaroslavl 7 2.55 .875
49.   Alexander Brovchenko Ladia Togliatti 4 5.02 .875
50.   Yevgeni Yaroslavlev Irbis Kazan 3 2.91 .870
           
51.   Yevgeni Ivanchik Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 2 3.02 .867
52.   Yegor Oseledets Belye Tigry Orenburg 4 4.74 .866
53.   Nikita Tsirkul Avto Yekaterinburg 2 3.75 .865
54.   Vladislav Verbitsky Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 1 5.00 .857
55.   Vladislav Podyapolsky Kuznetskie Medvedi 1 5.08 .857
56.   Vadim Nikitin Kapitan Stupino 1 7.43 .852
57.   Yuri Volosenko Snezhnye Barsy Astana 2 2.83 .850
58.   Mareks Mitens HK Riga 2 7.11 .849
59.   Viktor Kornyakov HK MVD Balashikha 2 4.00 .846
60.   Denis Kostin Omskie Yastreby 1 4.10 .840
           
61.   Alexander Samonov Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 1 5.00 .839
62.   Leonid Ruban MHK Yunost Minsk 1 5.27 .818
63.   Nils Grinfogels HK Riga 2 5.70 .800
64.   Artyom Sergeyev MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 1 9.00 .791
65.   Sergei Korobov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 1 6.23 .765
66.   Adel Sibgatullin Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 1 7.69 .765
67.   Alexander Mylnikov Belye Tigry Orenburg 2 7.86 .739
68.   Nikita Chubukin Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 1 6.12 .700
69.   Alexei Ivanov Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 1 15.95 .625
70.   Alexander Samoilov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 2 1800 .000