Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 363103 players
Last added: Arne NiedermauntelFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
SuperElit
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Daniel Bernhardt (F)
44
26
35
61
2. 
flag Kalle Jellvert (F)
40
25
26
51
3. 
flag Pierre Engvall (F)
38
17
34
51
4. 
flag Jonathan Dahlén (F)
40
25
25
50
5. 
flag Lukas Vejdemo (F)
34
23
25
48
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
PLAYOFFS
Switch to Regular Season
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NATIONALITY
2000 - 2001 | Russia | Playoffs |

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Maxim Sushinsky (RW) Avangard Omsk 13 9 4 13 1.00 12
2.   Yevgeni Koreshkov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 6 7 13 1.08 37 14
3.   Alexander Koreshkov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 5 8 13 1.08 2
4.   Yuri Kuznetsov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 8 4 12 1.00 4
5.   Alexei Kalyuzhny (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 3 8 11 0.92 8
6.   Oleg Shargorodsky (D) Avangard Omsk 16 4 6 10 0.63 10
7.   Ravil Gusmanov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 1 9 10 0.83 10
8.   Alexander Golts (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 5 4 9 0.75 2
9.   Sergei Osipov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 4 5 9 0.75 2 6
10.   Sergei Klimentyev (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 1 8 9 0.75 41
  .                
11.   Alexander Popov (W/C) Avangard Omsk 15 4 3 7 0.47 10
12.   Andrei Subbotin (LW) Avangard Omsk 16 3 4 7 0.44 47
13.   Valeri Nikulin (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 2 5 7 0.64 10
14.   Vladimir Samylin (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 0 6 6 0.55 26
15.   Rinat Kasyanov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 4 1 5 1.25 0
16.   Pavel Vorobyov (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 10 4 1 5 0.50 8
17.   Andrei Kudinov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 4 1 5 0.42 8
18.   Vadim Yepanchintsev (C) Severstal Cherepovets 9 1 4 5 0.56 6
19.   Nikolai Babenko (F) Severstal Cherepovets 9 2 2 4 0.44 18
20.   Ilya Gorbushin (LW) Avangard Omsk 16 2 2 4 0.25 8
  .                
21.   Dmitri Kvartalnov (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 4 1 3 4 1.00 0
22.   Alexei Badyukov (C) Avangard Omsk 11 1 3 4 0.36 4
23.   Andrei Sokolov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 8 0 4 4 0.50 6
24.   Oleg Khmyl (D) Lada Togliatti 5 2 1 3 0.60 4
25.   Konstantin Rudenko (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 9 2 1 3 0.33 8
26.   Alexander Svitov (C) Avangard Omsk 14 2 1 3 0.21 34
27.   Alexander Suglobov (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 1 2 3 0.27 6
28.   Ilya Gorokhov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 1 2 3 0.27 8
29.   Igor Zemlyanoy (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 1 2 3 0.25 8
30.   Vadim Glovatsky (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 1 2 3 0.25 6
  .                
31.   Oleg Davydov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 1 2 3 0.25 8
32.   Igor Nikitin (D) Avangard Omsk 16 1 2 3 0.19 22
33.   Andrei Pchelyakov (RW) Severstal Cherepovets 9 0 3 3 0.33 26
34.   Vladimir Kopat (D) Severstal Cherepovets 9 0 3 3 0.33 6
35.   Yuri Dobryshkin (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 4 2 0 2 0.50 4
36.   Igor Nikulin (RW) Severstal Cherepovets 4 2 0 2 0.50 2
37.   Yevgeni Petrochinin (D) Severstal Cherepovets 9 2 0 2 0.22 40
38.   Vadim Shakhraichuk (C) Avangard Omsk 16 2 0 2 0.13 39
39.   Oleg Boltunov (LW) Severstal Cherepovets 8 1 1 2 0.25 4
40.   Alexander Sychyov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 9 1 1 2 0.22 8
  .                
41.   Aleksandrs Nizivijs (LW/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 10 1 1 2 0.20 2
42.   Alexander Skugarev (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 1 1 2 0.18 18
43.   Alexei Zotkin (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 1 1 2 0.17 20
44.   Dmitri Bezrukov (RW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 0 2 2 0.50 2
45.   Oleg Vevcherenko (D) Ak Bars Kazan 4 0 2 2 0.50 2 2
46.   Sergei Voronov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 0 2 2 0.17 14
47.   Konstantin Peregudov (LW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
48.   Ilnur Gizatullin (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 4 1 0 1 0.25 4
49.   Alexei Tertyshny (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 4 1 0 1 0.25 0
50.   Alexei Vakhrushev (LW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 1 0 1 0.25 0
  .                
51.   Sergei Tertyshny (D) Lada Togliatti 5 1 0 1 0.20 0
52.   Yegor Shastin (F) Avangard Omsk 9 1 0 1 0.11 18
53.   Mikhail Balandin (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 10 1 0 1 0.10 4
54.   Sergei Shikhanov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 1 0 1 0.10 4
55.   Alexei Amelin (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 1 0 1 0.09 4
56.   Vladimir Aleksushin (D) Mechel Chelyabinsk 2 0 1 1 0.50 2
57.   Dmitri Demidov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 3 0 1 1 0.33 4
58.   Marat Askarov (D) Mechel Chelyabinsk 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
59.   Vitali Lyutkevich (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
60.   Dmitri Bykov (D) Ak Bars Kazan 4 0 1 1 0.25 4
  .                
61.   Almaz Garifullin (C) Ak Bars Kazan 4 0 1 1 0.25 2
62.   Pavel Datsyuk (C) Ak Bars Kazan 4 0 1 1 0.25 2
63.   Ivan Tkachenko (RW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 0 1 1 0.25 0
64.   Leonid Labzov (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 0 1 1 0.25 2
65.   Grigorijs Pantelejevs (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5 0 1 1 0.20 0
66.   Valeri Karpov (RW) Lada Togliatti 5 0 1 1 0.20 6
67.   Alexander Nesterov (C) Lada Togliatti 5 0 1 1 0.20 2
68.   Vladimir Vorobyov (LW) Severstal Cherepovets 6 0 1 1 0.17 0
69.   Andrei Samokhvalov (RW) Avangard Omsk 7 0 1 1 0.14 0
70.   Vladislav Korneyev (D) Severstal Cherepovets 8 0 1 1 0.13 0
  .                
71.   Nikolai Tsulygin (D) Severstal Cherepovets 9 0 1 1 0.11 10
72.   Igor Varitsky (F) Severstal Cherepovets 9 0 1 1 0.11 0
73.   Konstantin Maslyukov (D) Severstal Cherepovets 9 0 1 1 0.11 4 1
74.   Ruslan Batyrshin (D) Avangard Omsk 16 0 1 1 0.06 28
75.   Alexander Tatarinov (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
76.   Dmitri Upper (C) Ak Bars Kazan 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
77.   Yevgeni Pavlov (LW/C) Lada Togliatti 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
78.   Maxim Ovchinnikov (LW/C) Ak Bars Kazan 1 0 0 0 0.00 2
79.   Dmitri Parkhomenko (D) Severstal Cherepovets 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
80.   Alexander Perezhogin (LW) Avangard Omsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
  .                
81.   Denis Gusmanov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
82.   Ruslan Zainullin (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
83.   Vladislav Makarov (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
84.   Sergei Gomolyako (RW) Lada Togliatti 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
85.   Andrei Sobolev (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
86.   Andrei Tarasenko (RW) Lada Togliatti 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
87.   Maxim Bets (LW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
88.   Sergei Piskunov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
89.   Yevgeni Galkin (RW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 34
90.   Alexander Barkunov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
  .                
91.   Konstantin Sidulov (D) Mechel Chelyabinsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
92.   Yuri Gunko (D) Ak Bars Kazan 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
93.   Vladimir Gaponov (D) Mechel Chelyabinsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
94.   Alexei Deniskin (D) Lada Togliatti 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
95.   Konstantin Koltsov (LW/RW) Ak Bars Kazan 2 0 0 0 0.00 4
96.   Andrei Zabolotnev (D) Ak Bars Kazan 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
97.   Igor Stepanov (C) Ak Bars Kazan 3 0 0 0 0.00 2
98.   Alexei Chikalin (D) Mechel Chelyabinsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
99.   Andrei Lopatin (D) Mechel Chelyabinsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
100.   Danis Zaripov (RW/LW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 0


GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GAA SVS%
1.   Maxim Sokolov Severstal Cherepovets 7 1.53 .930
2.   Boris Tortunov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 10 1.66 .929
3.   Ilya Bryzgalov Lada Togliatti 5 1.93 .925
4.   Igor Karpenko Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 2.34 .908
5.   Olexander Viyukhin Avangard Omsk 16 2.29 .905
6.   Ildar Mukhometov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 2.71 .881
7.   Andrei Zuyev Mechel Chelyabinsk 3 3.88 .823
8.   Dmitri Khomutov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1 0.00 -
9.   Leonid Fatikov Lada Togliatti 1 - -
10.   Albert Shirgaziyev Mechel Chelyabinsk 1 - -
           
11.   Andrei Tsaryov Ak Bars Kazan 4 2.09 -
12.   Mikhail Yemelyanov Avangard Omsk 3 2.47 -
13.   Viktor Chistov Severstal Cherepovets 3 4.98 -
14.   Dmitri Yachanov Ak Bars Kazan 1 6.00 -