Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 362850 players
Last added: Sebastian JankeFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
Division 2
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Mathias Eklund (F)
25
21
48
69
2. 
flag Niclas Mårtensson (F)
36
29
37
66
3. 
flag John Hansson (F)
28
23
41
64
4. 
flag David Stråhle (F)
31
26
35
61
5. 
flag Sebastian Mårtensson (F)
33
25
36
61
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
PLAYOFFS
Switch to Regular Season
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NATIONALITY
2009 - 2010 | Russia2 | Playoffs |

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Kirill Petrov (RW/LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 13 12 7 19 1.46 24 -6
2.   Daniel Nasybullin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 13 11 4 15 1.15 4 3
3.   Andreé Hult (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 11 6 9 15 1.36 10 10
4.   Maxim Khapov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 13 3 12 15 1.15 31 4
5.   Kenneth Bergqvist (RW/LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 11 7 7 14 1.27 8 6
6.   Maxim Krayev (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 17 4 10 14 0.82 10 8
7.   Alexei Bulatov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 17 8 5 13 0.76 6 -4
8.   Yuri Butsayev (RW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 17 9 3 12 0.71 18 6
9.   Roman Muzychko (RW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 9 7 4 11 1.22 6 5
10.   Sergei Luchinkin (RW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 11 4 7 11 1.00 12 10
  .                
11.   Konstantin Bogdanovsky (C) Toros Neftekamsk 15 4 7 11 0.73 6 8
12.   Dmitri Kagarlitsky (LW/RW) Titan Klin 11 3 8 11 1.00 2 6
13.   Tommy Wargh (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 11 6 4 10 0.91 14 6
14.   Artyom Bulyansky (RW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 17 4 6 10 0.59 6 5
15.   Viktor Lugovskoy (C) Titan Klin 13 3 7 10 0.77 4 -4
16.   Ivan Khlyntsev (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 17 3 7 10 0.59 4 2
17.   Oleg Yashin (LW/C) Titan Klin 11 6 3 9 0.82 6 4
18.   Pavel Fedulov (C) Dizel Penza 10 3 6 9 0.90 6 4
19.   Vladislav Sokolov (RW/LW) Dizel Penza 12 3 6 9 0.75 6 5
20.   Denis Loginov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 13 3 6 9 0.69 41 1
  .                
21.   Konstantin Kasatkin (C) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 17 4 4 8 0.47 12 3
22.   Pavel Chernov (C) Titan Klin 12 3 5 8 0.67 14 -1
23.   Roman Sychyov (RW) Titan Klin 13 3 5 8 0.62 10 6
24.   Ilnar Misbakhov (RW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 7 2 6 8 1.14 2 2
25.   Alexander Romanovsky (RW) Titan Klin 13 2 6 8 0.62 45 -1
26.   Yevgeni Blokhin (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 17 1 7 8 0.47 10 1
27.   Andrei Lozhkin (C) HK Ryazan 8 4 3 7 0.88 10 -4
28.   Sergei Paior (C) Mechel Chelyabinsk 8 4 3 7 0.88 14 6
29.   Stanislav Golovanov (RW/C) Toros Neftekamsk 13 4 3 7 0.54 8 5
30.   Kirill Pafifov (F) THK Tver 8 3 4 7 0.88 2 2
  .                
31.   Sergei Mikhailov (LW) Dizel Penza 12 3 4 7 0.58 2 6
32.   Yevgeni Tunik (LW/C) Toros Neftekamsk 15 3 4 7 0.47 22 -2
33.   Sergei Karpov (D) Toros Neftekamsk 15 3 4 7 0.47 14 6
34.   Vitali Kazarin (LW/C) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 9 1 6 7 0.78 2 4
35.   Alexander Yevseyenkov (D) Toros Neftekamsk 15 0 7 7 0.47 10 1
36.   Pavel Plotnikov (C) Kristall Saratov 5 5 1 6 1.20 6 3
37.   Yevgeni Alexandrov (RW) Toros Neftekamsk 13 5 1 6 0.46 0 4
38.   Anatoli Vasilyev (C/LW) Gazovik Tyumen 8 4 2 6 0.75 2 3
39.   Ilya Malyushkin (F) Gazovik Tyumen 8 4 2 6 0.75 10 4
40.   Yevgeni Isakov (LW) Dizel Penza 12 4 2 6 0.50 12 4
  .                
41.   Alexander Trofimov (LW) Titan Klin 13 4 2 6 0.46 18 -6
42.   Igor Skorokhodov (RW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 13 4 2 6 0.46 0 7
43.   Nikolai Zarzhytsky (C) Yermak Angarsk 4 3 3 6 1.50 8 0
44.   Viktor Gordiyuk (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 5 3 3 6 1.20 2 -4
45.   Alexei Kotov (F) THK Tver 8 3 3 6 0.75 6 1
46.   Alexander Selyanin (RW) HK Ryazan 8 3 3 6 0.75 16 -3
47.   Arseni Bondarev (LW) Dizel Penza 12 3 3 6 0.50 2 5
48.   Dmitri Utkin (LW/RW) Toros Neftekamsk 13 3 3 6 0.46 2 6
49.   Maxim Chukanov (D) Titan Klin 13 3 3 6 0.46 4 -6
50.   Sergei Salnikov (LW) Toros Neftekamsk 15 3 3 6 0.40 10 0
  .                
51.   Yevgeni Khvostov (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 17 3 3 6 0.35 28 14
52.   Ivan Kirillov (C) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 9 2 4 6 0.67 2 2
53.   Oleg Marzoev (LW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 9 2 4 6 0.67 2 2
54.   Yevgeni Krutov (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 13 2 4 6 0.46 20 -2
55.   Anatoli Stepanov (RW) Toros Neftekamsk 15 2 4 6 0.40 20 3
56.   Anton Ulyanov (D) THK Tver 5 1 5 6 1.20 10 3
57.   Roman Savichev (F) THK Tver 8 1 5 6 0.75 4 0
58.   Artyom Lukoyanov (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 11 1 5 6 0.55 2 1
59.   Maxim Yevseyev (C) THK Tver 8 0 6 6 0.75 8 2
60.   Lev Trifonov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 17 0 6 6 0.35 6 2
  .                
61.   Nikita Bondarev (LW) THK Tver 8 4 1 5 0.63 2 1
62.   Yevgeni Safronov (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 9 4 1 5 0.56 12 2
63.   Vitali Zhilyakov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 4 3 2 5 1.25 4 3
64.   Alexander Gutov (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 5 3 2 5 1.00 4 3
65.   Sergei Alexandrov (LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 7 3 2 5 0.71 0 3
66.   Sergei Belyakov (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 10 3 2 5 0.50 6 0
67.   Vladimir Zhmayev (C) Toros Neftekamsk 15 3 2 5 0.33 20 -2
68.   Vladislav Luchkin (C) Toros Neftekamsk 15 3 2 5 0.33 10 3
69.   Vladislav Yartsev (D) Yermak Angarsk 4 2 3 5 1.25 4 0
70.   Alexander Polushin (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 5 2 3 5 1.00 4 1
  .                
71.   Stanislav Timakov (C/W) Khimik Voskresensk 5 2 3 5 1.00 2 1
72.   Denis Fakhrutdinov (LW/C) Ariada Volzhsk 7 2 3 5 0.71 8 3
73.   Artyom Kisly (RW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 8 2 3 5 0.63 12 0
74.   Andrei Chistyakov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 8 2 3 5 0.63 4 2
75.   Sergei Zhurikov (D) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 9 2 3 5 0.56 12 2
76.   Anton Sokolov (RW) Titan Klin 9 2 3 5 0.56 2 4
77.   Ruslan Bashkirov (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 10 2 3 5 0.50 4 -1
78.   Konstantin Mayorov (C) Dizel Penza 12 2 3 5 0.42 10 1
79.   Roman Zhuravlyov (RW) Yermak Angarsk 4 1 4 5 1.25 18 2
80.   Alexander Nagaitsev (D) HK Ryazan 8 1 4 5 0.63 10 -4
  .                
81.   Vladimir Dudrov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 9 1 4 5 0.56 4 2
82.   Sergei Tikhonov (D) Dizel Penza 12 1 4 5 0.42 4 4
83.   Mikhail Deyev (LW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 13 1 4 5 0.38 8 -5
84.   Alexei Chechin (D) Zauralie Kurgan 4 0 5 5 1.25 6 -1
85.   Dmitri Subbotin (LW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 6 3 1 4 0.67 4 0
86.   Vitali Smolyaninov (C) Gazovik Tyumen 7 3 1 4 0.57 2 -1
87.   Alexander Zhurun (F) Gazovik Tyumen 8 3 1 4 0.50 14 4
88.   Maxim Karpov (RW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 8 3 1 4 0.50 2 1
89.   Ilya Fedin (LW) Izhstal Izhevsk 9 3 1 4 0.44 4 -3
90.   Igor Kamayev (RW) Toros Neftekamsk 15 3 1 4 0.27 8 1
  .                
91.   Alexei Pepelyayev (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 17 3 1 4 0.24 10 2
92.   Alexei Vlasov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 4 2 2 4 1.00 2 2
93.   Alexei Yeryomin (LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 4 2 2 4 1.00 4 1
94.   Anton Zimin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 4 2 2 4 1.00 8 1
95.   Yegor Rozhkov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 4 2 2 4 1.00 2 5
96.   Nikita Shestakov (C/W) Kristall Saratov 5 2 2 4 0.80 4 2
97.   Sergei Shalamai (LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 5 2 2 4 0.80 2 2
98.   Denis Koroteyev (LW/RW) Khimik Voskresensk 5 2 2 4 0.80 2 3
99.   Andrei Prudnikov (F) THK Tver 6 2 2 4 0.67 10 0
100.   Yevgeni Polozov (LW) Ariada Volzhsk 7 2 2 4 0.57 6 1


GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GAA SVS%
1.   Sergei Zavyalov Molot-Prikamie Perm 1 0.00 -
2.   Linar Shigapov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 8 1.12 -
3.   Sergei Magarilov Izhstal Izhevsk 9 1.38 -
4.   Nikita Davydov Toros Neftekamsk 9 1.42 -
5.   Yegor Podomatsky Ariada Volzhsk 6 1.50 -
6.   Alexei Zhigarev Krylia Sovetov Moskva 1 1.79 -
7.   Mikhail Demidov Dizel Penza 12 1.85 -
8.   Sergei Silantyev Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 1 1.92 -
9.   Vitali Yevdokimov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 2 1.97 -
10.   Alexander Lazushin Yuzhny Ural Orsk 1 2.00 -
           
11.   Alexander Sudnitsin Gazovik Tyumen 8 2.04 -
12.   Konstantin Chaschukhin Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 16 2.08 -
13.   Daniil Iskra Ariada Volzhsk 2 2.18 -
14.   Sergei Ageyev Zauralie Kurgan 2 2.19 -
15.   Alexander Seleznyov HK Ryazan 4 2.24 -
16.   Ruslan Rizayev Kristall Saratov 4 2.27 -
17.   Alexander Agopeyev Toros Neftekamsk 4 2.32 -
18.   Ilya Yezhov SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 2 2.35 -
19.   Andrei Malkov Molot-Prikamie Perm 5 2.36 -
20.   Andrei Shutov Progress Glazov 3 2.39 -
           
21.   Emil Safin Mechel Chelyabinsk 8 2.49 -
22.   Alexander Pasechnik Khimik Voskresensk 3 2.57 -
23.   Sergei Klimentyev Titan Klin 4 2.62 -
24.   Ivan Bazyleyev Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 1 2.66 -
25.   Dmitri Yakovlev Titan Klin 12 2.71 -
26.   Sergei Belov Toros Neftekamsk 3 3.05 -
27.   Ivan Poloshkov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 4 3.10 -
28.   Yevgeni Mokeyev Neftyanik Almetievsk 11 3.16 -
29.   Roman Kuzmin Molot-Prikamie Perm 7 3.18 -
30.   Yuri Petrov HK Ryazan 5 3.24 -
           
31.   Nikita Bespalov Khimik Voskresensk 3 3.38 -
32.   Nikita Perevozchikov Neftyanik Almetievsk 3 3.43 -
33.   Sergei Ogureshnikov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 4 3.45 -
34.   Timerlan Akayev THK Tver 2 3.50 -
35.   Anton Shustov HK Lipetsk 4 3.54 -
36.   Alexei Belov Zauralie Kurgan 3 3.55 -
37.   Alexander Cherepenin THK Tver 6 3.74 -
38.   Oleg Romashko Krylia Sovetov Moskva 5 3.91 -
39.   Denis Cherepanov Kristall Saratov 2 3.94 -
40.   Mikhail Meyer SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 1 4.00 -
           
41.   Maxim Batkov Yermak Angarsk 4 4.13 -
42.   Yuri Lavretsky Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 3 4.16 -
43.   Dmitri Khozyashev Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 4 4.37 -
44.   Andrei Vasilyev Gazovik Tyumen 2 4.52 -
45.   Dmitri Shamygin HK Lipetsk 2 5.14 -
46.   Pyotr Dyakonov Izhstal Izhevsk 1 6.00 -
47.   Denis Khudyakov Progress Glazov 2 7.02 -
48.   Pavel Goryunov Neftyanik Almetievsk 2 8.57 -
49.   Denis Kuzmenko Progress Glazov 1 9.95 -
50.   Maxim Koryakin Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 1 17.22 -
           
51.   Yevgeni Bobrov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 1 33.64 -