Eliteprospects
HOME | STATS | TEAM SEARCH | LEAGUES | AWARDS | DRAFTS | ABOUT | PHOTO | RSS | BLOG | BETA | FOOTBALL | SPORTBUTIK
PLAYER
326386 players | Last added:
Casper Åkesson
TEAM
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
KHL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Ilya Kovalchuk (F)
23
17
20
37
2. 
flag Alexander Radulov (F)
22
13
20
33
3. 
flag Stéphane Da Costa (F)
22
16
15
31
4. 
flag Artemi Panarin (F)
22
15
16
31
5. 
flag Denis Parshin (F)
23
11
17
28
more stats from KHL stats  
Land
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects


     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
PLAYOFFS
Switch to Regular Season
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
Nationality:
2009 - 2010 | Russia2 | Playoffs |

PLAYER STATS
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Kirill Petrov (RW/LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 13 12 7 19 1.46 24 -6
2.   Daniel Nasybullin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 13 11 4 15 1.15 4 3
3.   Andreé Hult (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 11 6 9 15 1.36 10 10
4.   Maxim Khapov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 13 3 12 15 1.15 31 4
5.   Kenneth Bergqvist (RW/LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 11 7 7 14 1.27 8 6
6.   Maxim Krayev (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 17 4 10 14 0.82 10 8
7.   Alexei Bulatov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 17 8 5 13 0.76 6 -4
8.   Yuri Butsayev (RW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 17 9 3 12 0.71 18 6
9.   Roman Muzychko (RW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 9 7 4 11 1.22 6 5
10.   Sergei Luchinkin (RW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 11 4 7 11 1.00 12 10
  .                
11.   Konstantin Bogdanovsky (C) Toros Neftekamsk 15 4 7 11 0.73 6 8
12.   Dmitri Kagarlitsky (LW) Titan Klin 11 3 8 11 1.00 2 6
13.   Tommy Wargh (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 11 6 4 10 0.91 14 6
14.   Artyom Bulyansky (W) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 17 4 6 10 0.59 6 5
15.   Viktor Lugovskoy (C) Titan Klin 13 3 7 10 0.77 4 -4
16.   Ivan Khlyntsev (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 17 3 7 10 0.59 4 2
17.   Oleg Yashin (LW) Titan Klin 11 6 3 9 0.82 6 4
18.   Pavel Fedulov (C) Dizel Penza 10 3 6 9 0.90 6 4
19.   Vladislav Sokolov (RW/LW) Dizel Penza 12 3 6 9 0.75 6 5
20.   Denis Loginov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 13 3 6 9 0.69 41 1
  .                
21.   Konstantin Kasatkin (C) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 17 4 4 8 0.47 12 3
22.   Pavel Chernov (C) Titan Klin 12 3 5 8 0.67 14 -1
23.   Roman Sychyov (RW) Titan Klin 13 3 5 8 0.62 10 6
24.   Ilnar Misbakhov (RW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 7 2 6 8 1.14 2 2
25.   Alexander Romanovsky (RW) Titan Klin 13 2 6 8 0.62 45 -1
26.   Yevgeni Blokhin (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 17 1 7 8 0.47 10 1
27.   Andrei Lozhkin (C) HK Ryazan 8 4 3 7 0.88 10 -4
28.   Sergei Paior (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 8 4 3 7 0.88 14 6
29.   Stanislav Golovanov (RW/C) Toros Neftekamsk 13 4 3 7 0.54 8 5
30.   Kirill Pafifov (F) THK Tver 8 3 4 7 0.88 2 2
  .                
31.   Sergei Mikhailov (LW) Dizel Penza 12 3 4 7 0.58 2 6
32.   Sergei Karpov (D) Toros Neftekamsk 15 3 4 7 0.47 14 6
33.   Yevgeni Tunik (LW/C) Toros Neftekamsk 15 3 4 7 0.47 22 -2
34.   Vitali Kazarin (LW/C) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 9 1 6 7 0.78 2 4
35.   Alexander Yevseyenkov (D) Toros Neftekamsk 15 0 7 7 0.47 10 1
36.   Pavel Plotnikov (C) Kristall Saratov 5 5 1 6 1.20 6 3
37.   Yevgeni Alexandrov (RW) Toros Neftekamsk 13 5 1 6 0.46 0 4
38.   Ilya Malyushkin (F) Gazovik Tyumen 8 4 2 6 0.75 10 4
39.   Anatoli Vasilyev (C/LW) Gazovik Tyumen 8 4 2 6 0.75 2 3
40.   Yevgeni Isakov (LW) Dizel Penza 12 4 2 6 0.50 12 4
  .                
41.   Alexander Trofimov (LW) Titan Klin 13 4 2 6 0.46 18 -6
42.   Igor Skorokhodov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 13 4 2 6 0.46 0 7
43.   Nikolai Zarzhytsky (C) Yermak Angarsk 4 3 3 6 1.50 8 0
44.   Viktor Gordiyuk (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 5 3 3 6 1.20 2 -4
45.   Alexander Selyanin (RW) HK Ryazan 8 3 3 6 0.75 16 -3
46.   Alexei Kotov (F) THK Tver 8 3 3 6 0.75 6 1
47.   Arseni Bondarev (LW) Dizel Penza 12 3 3 6 0.50 2 5
48.   Dmitri Utkin (LW/RW) Toros Neftekamsk 13 3 3 6 0.46 2 6
49.   Maxim Chukanov (D) Titan Klin 13 3 3 6 0.46 4 -6
50.   Sergei Salnikov (LW) Toros Neftekamsk 15 3 3 6 0.40 10 0
  .                
51.   Yevgeni Khvostov (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 17 3 3 6 0.35 28 14
52.   Ivan Kirillov (C) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 9 2 4 6 0.67 2 2
53.   Oleg Marzoev (LW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 9 2 4 6 0.67 2 2
54.   Yevgeni Krutov (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 13 2 4 6 0.46 20 -2
55.   Anatoli Stepanov (RW) Toros Neftekamsk 15 2 4 6 0.40 20 3
56.   Anton Ulyanov (D) THK Tver 5 1 5 6 1.20 10 3
57.   Roman Savichev (F) THK Tver 8 1 5 6 0.75 4 0
58.   Artyom Lukoyanov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 11 1 5 6 0.55 2 1
59.   Maxim Yevseyev (C) THK Tver 8 0 6 6 0.75 8 2
60.   Lev Trifonov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 17 0 6 6 0.35 6 2
  .                
61.   Nikita Bondarev (LW) THK Tver 8 4 1 5 0.63 2 1
62.   Yevgeni Safronov (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 9 4 1 5 0.56 12 2
63.   Vitali Zhilyakov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 4 3 2 5 1.25 4 3
64.   Alexander Gutov (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 5 3 2 5 1.00 4 3
65.   Sergei Alexandrov (LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 7 3 2 5 0.71 0 3
66.   Sergei Belyakov (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 10 3 2 5 0.50 6 0
67.   Vladislav Luchkin (C) Toros Neftekamsk 15 3 2 5 0.33 10 3
68.   Vladimir Zhmayev (C) Toros Neftekamsk 15 3 2 5 0.33 20 -2
69.   Vladislav Yartsev (D) Yermak Angarsk 4 2 3 5 1.25 4 0
70.   Stanislav Timakov (C/W) Khimik Voskresensk 5 2 3 5 1.00 2 1
  .                
71.   Alexander Polushin (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 5 2 3 5 1.00 4 1
72.   Denis Fakhrutdinov (LW/C) Ariada Volzhsk 7 2 3 5 0.71 8 3
73.   Artyom Kisly (RW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 8 2 3 5 0.63 12 0
74.   Andrei Chistyakov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 8 2 3 5 0.63 4 2
75.   Anton Sokolov (RW) Titan Klin 9 2 3 5 0.56 2 4
76.   Sergei Zhurikov (D) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 9 2 3 5 0.56 12 2
77.   Ruslan Bashkirov (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 10 2 3 5 0.50 4 -1
78.   Konstantin Mayorov (C) Dizel Penza 12 2 3 5 0.42 10 1
79.   Roman Zhuravlyov (RW) Yermak Angarsk 4 1 4 5 1.25 18 2
80.   Alexander Nagaitsev (D) HK Ryazan 8 1 4 5 0.63 10 -4
  .                
81.   Vladimir Dudrov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 9 1 4 5 0.56 4 2
82.   Sergei Tikhonov (D) Dizel Penza 12 1 4 5 0.42 4 4
83.   Mikhail Deyev (LW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 13 1 4 5 0.38 8 -5
84.   Alexei Chechin (D) Zauralie Kurgan 4 0 5 5 1.25 6 -1
85.   Dmitri Subbotin (LW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 6 3 1 4 0.67 4 0
86.   Vitali Smolyaninov (C) Gazovik Tyumen 7 3 1 4 0.57 2 -1
87.   Maxim Karpov (RW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 8 3 1 4 0.50 2 1
88.   Alexander Zhurun (F) Gazovik Tyumen 8 3 1 4 0.50 14 4
89.   Ilya Fedin (LW) Izhstal Izhevsk 9 3 1 4 0.44 4 -3
90.   Igor Kamayev (RW) Toros Neftekamsk 15 3 1 4 0.27 8 1
  .                
91.   Alexei Pepelyayev (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 17 3 1 4 0.24 10 2
92.   Anton Zimin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 4 2 2 4 1.00 8 1
93.   Yegor Rozhkov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 4 2 2 4 1.00 2 5
94.   Alexei Vlasov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 4 2 2 4 1.00 2 2
95.   Alexei Yeryomin (LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 4 2 2 4 1.00 4 1
96.   Denis Koroteyev (LW/RW) Khimik Voskresensk 5 2 2 4 0.80 2 3
97.   Nikita Shestakov (C/W) Kristall Saratov 5 2 2 4 0.80 4 2
98.   Sergei Shalamai (LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 5 2 2 4 0.80 2 2
99.   Andrei Prudnikov (F) THK Tver 6 2 2 4 0.67 10 0
100.   Yevgeni Polozov (LW) Ariada Volzhsk 7 2 2 4 0.57 6 1


GOALTENDING STATS
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Sergei Zavyalov Molot-Prikamie Perm 1 0.00 -
2.   Linar Shigapov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 8 1.12 -
3.   Sergei Magarilov Izhstal Izhevsk 9 1.38 -
4.   Nikita Davydov Toros Neftekamsk 9 1.42 -
5.   Yegor Podomatsky Ariada Volzhsk 6 1.50 -
6.   Alexei Zhigarev Krylia Sovetov Moskva 1 1.79 -
7.   Mikhail Demidov Dizel Penza 12 1.85 -
8.   Sergei Silantyev Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 1 1.92 -
9.   Vitali Yevdokimov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 2 1.97 -
10.   Alexander Lazushin Yuzhny Ural Orsk 1 2.00 -
           
11.   Alexander Sudnitsin Gazovik Tyumen 8 2.04 -
12.   Konstantin Chaschukhin Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 16 2.08 -
13.   Daniil Iskra Ariada Volzhsk 2 2.18 -
14.   Sergei Ageyev Zauralie Kurgan 2 2.19 -
15.   Alexander Seleznyov HK Ryazan 4 2.24 -
16.   Ruslan Rizayev Kristall Saratov 4 2.27 -
17.   Alexander Agopeyev Toros Neftekamsk 4 2.32 -
18.   Ilya Yezhov SKA-Kareliya St. Petersburg 2 2.35 -
19.   Andrei Malkov Molot-Prikamie Perm 5 2.36 -
20.   Andrei Shutov Progress Glazov 3 2.39 -
           
21.   Emil Safin Mechel Chelyabinsk 8 2.49 -
22.   Alexander Pasechnik Khimik Voskresensk 3 2.57 -
23.   Sergei Klimentyev Titan Klin 4 2.62 -
24.   Ivan Bazyleyev Kazzinc-Torpedo 1 2.66 -
25.   Dmitri Yakovlev Titan Klin 12 2.71 -
26.   Sergei Belov Toros Neftekamsk 3 3.05 -
27.   Ivan Poloshkov Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 3.10 -
28.   Yevgeni Mokeyev Neftyanik Almetievsk 11 3.16 -
29.   Roman Kuzmin Molot-Prikamie Perm 7 3.18 -
30.   Yuri Petrov HK Ryazan 5 3.24 -
           
31.   Nikita Bespalov Khimik Voskresensk 3 3.38 -
32.   Nikita Perevozchikov Neftyanik Almetievsk 3 3.43 -
33.   Sergei Ogureshnikov Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 3.45 -
34.   Timerlan Akayev THK Tver 2 3.50 -
35.   Anton Shustov HK Lipetsk 4 3.54 -
36.   Alexei Belov Zauralie Kurgan 3 3.55 -
37.   Alexander Cherepenin THK Tver 6 3.74 -
38.   Oleg Romashko Krylia Sovetov Moskva 5 3.91 -
39.   Denis Cherepanov Kristall Saratov 2 3.94 -
40.   Mikhail Meyer SKA-Kareliya St. Petersburg 1 4.00 -
           
41.   Maxim Batkov Yermak Angarsk 4 4.13 -
42.   Yuri Lavretsky Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 3 4.16 -
43.   Dmitri Khozyashev Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 4 4.37 -
44.   Andrei Vasilyev Gazovik Tyumen 2 4.52 -
45.   Dmitri Shamygin HK Lipetsk 2 5.14 -
46.   Pyotr Dyakonov Izhstal Izhevsk 1 6.00 -
47.   Denis Khudyakov Progress Glazov 2 7.02 -
48.   Pavel Goryunov Neftyanik Almetievsk 2 8.57 -
49.   Denis Kuzmenko Progress Glazov 1 9.95 -
50.   Maxim Koryakin Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 1 17.22 -
           
51.   Yevgeni Bobrov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 1 33.64 -