Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 371850 players
Last added: Chris PhillipsFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
Division 2
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Mathias Eklund (F)
25
21
48
69
2. 
flag Niclas Mårtensson (F)
36
29
37
66
3. 
flag John Hansson (F)
28
23
41
64
4. 
flag David Stråhle (F)
31
26
35
61
5. 
flag Sebastian Mårtensson (F)
33
25
36
61
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
PLAYOFFS
Switch to Regular Season
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NATIONALITY
2010 - 2011 | VHL | Playoffs |

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Daniel Nasybullin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 17 7 7 14 0.82 6 -1
2.   Rustam Shangarayev (RW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 17 8 5 13 0.76 16 -1
3.   Maxim Khapov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 17 4 9 13 0.76 0 -1
4.   Nikolai Lemtyugov (RW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 15 8 2 10 0.67 30 6
5.   Alexander Mereskin (C) Toros Neftekamsk 12 5 5 10 0.83 4 7
6.   Andrei Kuzmin (LW) Dizel Penza 13 5 5 10 0.77 0 -3
7.   Konstantin Mayorov (C) Dizel Penza 13 4 6 10 0.77 18 3
8.   Alexander Kucheryavenko (C) HK VMF St. Petersburg 8 3 7 10 1.25 4 5
9.   Maxim Korobov (C) Rubin Tyumen 16 3 7 10 0.63 8 2
10.   Sergei Sevostyanov (C) Rubin Tyumen 16 5 4 9 0.56 8 7
  .                
11.   Anton Kochurov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 17 5 4 9 0.53 10 6
12.   Vladimir Karpov (LW/C) Rubin Tyumen 15 4 5 9 0.60 8 9
13.   Dmitri Shitikov (RW) HK VMF St. Petersburg 8 6 2 8 1.00 8 4
14.   Sergei Salnikov (LW) Toros Neftekamsk 12 4 4 8 0.67 6 4
15.   Dmitri Trusov (F) Rubin Tyumen 16 3 5 8 0.50 10 5
16.   Sergei Zhurikov (D) Rubin Tyumen 16 2 6 8 0.50 10 4
17.   Pavel Kornilov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 17 2 6 8 0.47 10 3
18.   Alexander Zhurun (F) Rubin Tyumen 12 5 2 7 0.58 18 3
19.   Denis Zabolonkov (C) Dizel Penza 13 2 5 7 0.54 0 4
20.   Alexander Gorshkov (RW) Rubin Tyumen 15 2 5 7 0.47 2 5
  .                
21.   Yevgeni Krutov (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 17 2 5 7 0.41 18 -3
22.   Denis Golubev (RW/C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 9 0 7 7 0.78 43 2
23.   Andrei Demidov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 17 6 0 6 0.35 12 -1
24.   Sergei Blaguta (RW) Dizel Penza 13 5 1 6 0.46 8 4
25.   Alexander Buinitsky (LW/C) Kristall Saratov 7 3 3 6 0.86 6 3
26.   Andrei Rychagov (LW) Kristall Saratov 7 3 3 6 0.86 18 0
27.   Denis Yachmenyov (LW) Rubin Tyumen 15 3 3 6 0.40 8 5
28.   Stanislav Bocharov (LW/RW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 17 3 3 6 0.35 6 -1
29.   Viktor Lugovskoy (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 8 2 4 6 0.75 2 1
30.   Yevgeni Chesalin (LW) Dizel Penza 11 2 4 6 0.55 41 4
  .                
31.   Alexei Potyomin (RW) Dizel Penza 13 2 4 6 0.46 6 -3
32.   Maxim Galanov (D) Rubin Tyumen 16 1 5 6 0.38 24 2
33.   Alexei Yermolayev (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 17 0 6 6 0.35 47 -2
34.   Oleg Minakov (RW) Dizel Penza 13 4 1 5 0.38 2 4
35.   Anton Zimin (F) Rubin Tyumen 16 4 1 5 0.31 4 0
36.   Dmitri Danilin (C) Kristall Saratov 7 3 2 5 0.71 4 0
37.   Roman Popov (D) Yermak Angarsk 8 3 2 5 0.63 10 1
38.   Vyacheslav Solodukhin (LW) HK VMF St. Petersburg 8 3 2 5 0.63 2 6
39.   Ilya Dokshin (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 8 3 2 5 0.63 2 -2
40.   Artyom Zubarev (D) Toros Neftekamsk 12 3 2 5 0.42 2 3
  .                
41.   Artyom Lukoyanov (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 16 3 2 5 0.31 10 5
42.   Pavel Plotnikov (C) Kristall Saratov 5 2 3 5 1.00 2 2
43.   Semyon Kokuyov (RW) Kristall Saratov 7 2 3 5 0.71 0 3
44.   Alexei Tezikov (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 8 2 3 5 0.63 12 3
45.   Alexander Yukseyev (D) HK VMF St. Petersburg 8 2 3 5 0.63 14 4
46.   Anton Nosov (F) Rubin Tyumen 12 2 3 5 0.42 20 0
47.   Artyom Bezrukov (D) Rubin Tyumen 12 2 3 5 0.42 10 2
48.   Konstantin Mladin (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 17 1 4 5 0.29 22 5
49.   Igor Nikitin (D) HK VMF St. Petersburg 8 0 5 5 0.63 6 2
50.   Sergei Serebryakov (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 17 0 5 5 0.29 2 10
  .                
51.   Sergei Arekayev (RW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 8 4 0 4 0.50 16 -5
52.   Azat Kalimullin (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 10 3 1 4 0.40 0 0
53.   Konstantin Savenkov (LW/C) Kazzinc-Torpedo 5 2 2 4 0.80 31 3
54.   Andrei Kudashov (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 8 2 2 4 0.50 18 1
55.   Vasili Chistokletov (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 8 2 2 4 0.50 4 6
56.   Vitali Smolyaninov (C) Rubin Tyumen 12 2 2 4 0.33 20 -1
57.   Yevgeni Tunik (LW/C) Toros Neftekamsk 12 2 2 4 0.33 2 -1
58.   Roman Petrov (C) Dizel Penza 13 2 2 4 0.31 12 -3
59.   Denis Sander (RW) Rubin Tyumen 16 2 2 4 0.25 4 3
60.   Konstantin Baranov (RW) HK Sarov 4 1 3 4 1.00 4 4
  .                
61.   Dmitri Tsybin (RW) Toros Neftekamsk 6 1 3 4 0.67 28 3
62.   Maxim Yushkov (RW) Yermak Angarsk 8 1 3 4 0.50 8 -1
63.   Alexander Kharitonov (LW) Rubin Tyumen 8 1 3 4 0.50 4 4
64.   Vitali Kamenev (C) Toros Neftekamsk 10 1 3 4 0.40 2 0
65.   Andrei Kuznetsov (D) Dizel Penza 13 1 3 4 0.31 14 2
66.   Alexei Ivanov (C) Dizel Penza 13 1 3 4 0.31 16 4
67.   Rafael Akhmetov (C/RW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 15 1 3 4 0.27 41 1
68.   Andrei Petushkin (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 8 0 4 4 0.50 8 -8
69.   Stanislav Golovanov (RW/C) Toros Neftekamsk 12 0 4 4 0.33 12 -1
70.   Aidar Shigapov (RW) Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 3 3 0 3 1.00 2 0
  .                
71.   Ivan Kirillov (C) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 5 3 0 3 0.60 2 2
72.   Lev Trifonov (F) Rubin Tyumen 16 3 0 3 0.19 16 4
73.   Filipp Toluzakov (LW) Krylia Sovetov 4 2 1 3 0.75 2 -1
74.   Maxim Ovchinnikov (LW/C) HK Sarov 4 2 1 3 0.75 8 3
75.   Konstantin Kulikov (F) Zauralie Kurgan 4 2 1 3 0.75 2 -1
76.   Vladislav Poperechny (F) Krylia Sovetov 5 2 1 3 0.60 2 0
77.   Konstantin Kasatkin (C) Kazzinc-Torpedo 5 2 1 3 0.60 4 4
78.   Sergejs Pecura (C) Krylia Sovetov 5 2 1 3 0.60 2 -1
79.   Yevgeni Shtaiger (D) Kazzinc-Torpedo 5 2 1 3 0.60 12 -1
80.   Alexander Kaznacheyev (RW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 5 2 1 3 0.60 4 2
  .                
81.   Sergei Topol (LW/C) Yermak Angarsk 6 2 1 3 0.50 2 -3
82.   Anatoli Stepanov (RW) Toros Neftekamsk 8 2 1 3 0.38 18 3
83.   Alexander Trofimov (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 8 2 1 3 0.38 2 1
84.   Roman Smirnov (D) Yermak Angarsk 8 2 1 3 0.38 12 -5
85.   Sergei Mikhailov (LW) Dizel Penza 10 2 1 3 0.30 0 3
86.   Dmitri Kosmachyov (D) Toros Neftekamsk 12 2 1 3 0.25 22 -2
87.   Alexei Smirnov (LW) Toros Neftekamsk 12 2 1 3 0.25 6 -2
88.   Nikolai Syomin (D) Rubin Tyumen 13 2 1 3 0.23 22 3
89.   Alexei Vorobyov (C) HK Sarov 4 1 2 3 0.75 0 0
90.   Dmitri Vishnevsky (D) Krylia Sovetov 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 -4
  .                
91.   Andrei Shurupov (C) Krylia Sovetov 5 1 2 3 0.60 4 -2
92.   Anton Korolyov (RW) HK VMF St. Petersburg 7 1 2 3 0.43 28 3
93.   Mikhail Sevostyanov (RW/D) Yermak Angarsk 8 1 2 3 0.38 0 1
94.   Sergei Reshetnikov (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 8 1 2 3 0.38 20 -8
95.   Savva Seleznyov (LW) Yermak Angarsk 8 1 2 3 0.38 10 0
96.   Dmitri Lyutov (D) HK VMF St. Petersburg 8 1 2 3 0.38 2 2
97.   Denis Stasyuk (LW) Yermak Angarsk 8 1 2 3 0.38 25 -3
98.   Vladimir Zhmayev (C) Toros Neftekamsk 11 1 2 3 0.27 14 -1
99.   Maxim Kolesnikov (C) Dizel Penza 13 1 2 3 0.23 2 3
100.   Yegor Yakovlev (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 17 1 2 3 0.18 16 4


GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GAA SVS%
1.   Kirill Kornilov Krylia Sovetov 1 0.00 1.000
2.   Alexander Sudnitsin Rubin Tyumen 16 1.44 .952
3.   Vladimir Sokhatsky Toros Neftekamsk 1 1.72 .952
4.   Alexander Lazushin Yermak Angarsk 6 1.62 .948
5.   Yevgeni Lobanov Dizel Penza 6 1.67 .945
6.   Mikhail Demidov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 4 2.30 .940
7.   Linar Shigapov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2 1.47 .939
8.   Nikita Davydov Toros Neftekamsk 12 1.89 .939
9.   Vitali Yevdokimov Molot-Prikamie Perm 7 1.89 .935
10.   Ilya Yezhov HK VMF St. Petersburg 5 2.41 .934
           
11.   Emil Garipov Neftyanik Almetievsk 6 2.09 .933
12.   Alexei Belov Zauralie Kurgan 4 2.09 .933
13.   Mikhail Shukayev Dizel Penza 7 1.99 .924
14.   Denis Cherepanov Kristall Saratov 2 2.14 .920
15.   Mikhail Meyer HK VMF St. Petersburg 1 2.22 .920
16.   Sergei Magarilov Neftyanik Almetievsk 13 2.13 .919
17.   Ivan Poloshkov Kazzinc-Torpedo 3 3.44 .918
18.   Sergei Ogureshnikov Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 3.74 .906
19.   Ruslan Rizayev Kristall Saratov 6 2.74 .899
20.   Nikita Bespalov HK Sarov 4 3.00 .897
           
21.   Yegor Podomatsky Yermak Angarsk 2 3.01 .893
22.   Yuri Petrov HK Ryazan 3 3.19 .886
23.   Sergei Khoroshun Krylia Sovetov 5 3.46 .873
24.   Dmitri Khozyashev Yuzhny Ural Orsk 3 2.53 .833
25.   Roman Kuzmin Molot-Prikamie Perm 1 5.04 .826
26.   Daniil Iskra Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 3 5.83 .814
27.   Anton Kislitsyn Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 2 6.06 .811
28.   Artyom Gvozdik Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 1 28.46 .333