Contact Elite Prospects
Go Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumGo Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumThe most trending players last 12 hours
# | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | James Hagens | 5 | 9 | 10 | 19 |
2. | Gavin McKenna | 5 | 6 | 9 | 15 |
3. | Porter Martone | 5 | 5 | 9 | 14 |
4. | Teddy Stiga | 5 | 5 | 5 | 10 |
5. | Brodie Ziemer | 5 | 2 | 8 | 10 |
You need to have EP Premium
to use our advanced stats filters
# | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ivan Malygin | 2023-2024 | 21 | Morskie Volki GUMRF | 3 | 0.75 | - | 2 | - | - | 0 | 159 | - | 2 |
2. | Artyom Chebakov | 2019-2020 | 19 | Polytechnic SPbPU St. Petersburg | 2 | 1.20 | - | - | - | - | - | 51 | - | 1 |
3. | Nikita Tereshin | 2019-2020 | 23 | MADI Motors Moskva | 2 | 1.64 | - | - | - | - | - | 110 | - | 3 |
4. | Mikhail Dobrenko | 2023-2024 | 19 | Lesgaft Univ. St. Petersburg | 3 | 1.68 | - | 3 | - | - | 0 | 179 | - | 5 |
5. | Nikita Legkov | 2023-2024 | 18 | Polytechnic SPbPU St. Petersburg | 2 | 1.92 | - | 2 | - | - | 1 | 125 | - | 4 |
6. | Georgi Lobov | 2023-2024 | 19 | Lesgaft Univ. St. Petersburg | 3 | 2.02 | - | 3 | - | - | 0 | 178 | - | 6 |
7. | Maximilian Shushkovsky | 2023-2024 | 19 | Polytechnic SPbPU St. Petersburg | 2 | 2.05 | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | 117 | - | 4 |
8. | Pavel Gashenkov | 2019-2020 | 23 | Timiryazevskie Zubry RGAU-MSKhA | 2 | 2.19 | - | - | - | - | - | 83 | - | 3 |
9. | Kirill Yeliseyev | 2023-2024 | 19 | Morskie Volki GUMRF | 3 | 2.42 | - | 2 | - | - | 1 | 149 | - | 6 |
10. | Ruslan Perminov | 2023-2024 | 22 | HK KAI-Zilant Kazan | 6 | 2.47 | - | 5 | - | - | 1 | 316 | - | 13 |
11. | Andrey Bonch-Bruevich | 2023-2024 | 23 | Severnye Sapsany PGUPS | 3 | 2.55 | - | 2 | - | - | 0 | 165 | - | 7 |
12. | Igor Koinov | 2019-2020 | 18 | Lesgaft Univ. St. Petersburg | 4 | 2.67 | - | - | - | - | - | 180 | - | 8 |
13. | Yaroslav Kolotev | 2023-2024 | 17 | Severnye Sapsany PGUPS | 1 | 2.77 | - | 0 | - | - | 0 | 65 | - | 3 |
14. | Valeri Smolikov | 2019-2020 | 18 | MADI Motors Moskva | 2 | 2.78 | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | 1 |
15. | Stanislav Vladykin | 2019-2020 | 22 | HK MGTU Baumana Moskva | 6 | 2.86 | - | - | - | - | - | 337 | - | 16 |
16. | Ilya Kakorin | 2023-2024 | 22 | HK GUU Moskva | 6 | 3.16 | - | 3 | - | - | 0 | 209 | - | 11 |
17. | Ivan Kleimyonov | 2019-2020 | 20 | Gladiators GTsOLIFK Moskva | 4 | 3.38 | - | - | - | - | - | 214 | - | 12 |
18. | Alexander Yevgrafov | 2023-2024 | 22 | HK DVGAFK Khabarovsk | 7 | 3.45 | - | 4 | - | - | 0 | 417 | - | 24 |
19. | Timur Munayev | 2023-2024 | 18 | HK ZF RANKhiGS-2 Kaliningrad | 4 | 3.90 | - | 1 | - | - | 0 | 231 | - | 15 |
20. | Rinis Sadriyev | 2019-2020 | 21 | Kazanskie Yulbarsy KFU Kazan | 2 | 4.00 | - | - | - | - | - | 91 | - | 6 |
21. | Yevgeni Udalov | 2019-2020 | 20 | Lesgaft Univ. St. Petersburg | 2 | 4.00 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | 4 |
22. | Vasili Likorenko | 2019-2020 | 18 | Mendeleyevets NI RKhTU | 4 | 4.08 | - | - | - | - | - | 192 | - | 13 |
23. | Pavel Bykov | 2019-2020 | 24 | HK SGAFKSiT Smolensk | 3 | 4.16 | - | - | - | - | - | 174 | - | 12 |
24. | Nikita Belov | 2019-2020 | 16 | Elektronik MIET Zelenograd | 2 | 4.16 | - | - | - | - | - | 44 | - | 3 |
25. | Roman Shiryayev | 2023-2024 | 20 | HK GUU Moskva | 5 | 4.42 | - | 3 | - | - | 0 | 217 | - | 16 |
26. | Sergei Bochkov | 2019-2020 | 17 | Gladiators GTsOLIFK Moskva | 3 | 4.57 | - | - | - | - | - | 27 | - | 2 |
27. | Ivan Karelsky | 2019-2020 | 22 | MADI Motors Moskva | 5 | 4.70 | - | - | - | - | - | 230 | - | 18 |
28. | Maxim Shabalin | 2019-2020 | 19 | HK TIU Tyumen | 6 | 4.92 | - | - | - | - | - | 256 | - | 21 |
29. | Vladimir Utkin | 2019-2020 | 18 | Mendeleyevets NI RKhTU | 4 | 4.94 | - | - | - | - | - | 49 | - | 4 |
30. | Ilya Glavatsky | 2019-2020 | 19 | HK MGTU Baumana Moskva | 4 | 5.00 | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | 2 |
31. | Nikita Kostin | 2019-2020 | 17 | HK SZIU RANKhiGS St. Petersburg | 3 | 5.15 | - | - | - | - | - | 152 | - | 13 |
32. | Vyacheslav Samgin | 2019-2020 | 18 | Elektronik MIET Zelenograd | 3 | 5.28 | - | - | - | - | - | 137 | - | 12 |
33. | Igor Pautov | 2019-2020 | 22 | Timiryazevskie Zubry RGAU-MSKhA | 3 | 5.34 | - | - | - | - | - | 158 | - | 14 |
34. | Yaroslav Naumenya | 2023-2024 | 17 | HK ZF RANKhiGS-2 Kaliningrad | 2 | 5.75 | - | 1 | - | - | 0 | 73 | - | 7 |
35. | Daniil Pomytkin | 2019-2020 | 17 | HK TIU Tyumen | 5 | 5.77 | - | - | - | - | - | 105 | - | 10 |
36. | Nikolai Morachevski | 2019-2020 | 22 | Lisy SPbGASU St. Petersburg | 2 | 6.06 | - | - | - | - | - | 90 | - | 9 |
37. | Daniil Rybalko | 2019-2020 | 19 | HK MGAFK Malakhovka | 3 | 6.65 | - | - | - | - | - | 91 | - | 10 |
38. | Pavel Kulikov | 2019-2020 | 20 | HK MGAFK Malakhovka | 2 | 6.71 | - | - | - | - | - | 90 | - | 10 |
39. | Maxim Matys | 2019-2020 | 21 | Polytechnic SPbPU St. Petersburg | 3 | 6.92 | - | - | - | - | - | 130 | - | 15 |
40. | Dinar Kazikhanov | 2019-2020 | 19 | HK KNITU-KAI Kazan | 3 | 7.00 | - | - | - | - | - | 180 | - | 21 |
41. | Ruslan Putintsev | 2019-2020 | 20 | Kazanskie Yulbarsy KFU Kazan | 2 | 7.33 | - | - | - | - | - | 90 | - | 11 |
42. | Karim Khairutdinov | 2023-2024 | 20 | HK KAI-Zilant Kazan | 2 | 7.62 | - | 1 | - | - | 0 | 63 | - | 8 |
43. | Nikolai Solovyov | 2019-2020 | 21 | Lisy SPbGASU St. Petersburg | 2 | 7.95 | - | - | - | - | - | 91 | - | 12 |
44. | Ivan Barinov | 2023-2024 | 17 | Severnye Sapsany PGUPS | 1 | 8.57 | - | 1 | - | - | 0 | 28 | - | 4 |
45. | Alexander Les-Nelin | 2023-2024 | 21 | HK DVGAFK Khabarovsk | 1 | 9.23 | - | 1 | - | - | 0 | 13 | - | 2 |
46. | Pavel Kalashnikov | 2019-2020 | 17 | HK SGAFKSiT Smolensk | 2 | 9.43 | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | 1 |
47. | Nikita Betekhtin | 2019-2020 | 18 | HK SZIU RANKhiGS St. Petersburg | 2 | 12.79 | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | 6 |
48. | Denis Zhelyakov | 2016-2017 | 23 | Kristall SibUPK Berdsk | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49. | Yuri Sirotkin | 2016-2017 | 17 | Elektronik MIET Zelenograd | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50. | Ivan Vetoshkin | 2016-2017 | 19 | Kristall SibUPK Berdsk | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
51. | Alexander Ryabinin | 2016-2017 | 19 | Dynamo BYuI Barnaul | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
52. | Dmitri Kobozev | 2016-2017 | 17 | HK NNGU Nizhny Novgorod-2 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
53. | Pavel Gashenkov | 2016-2017 | 20 | HK MGTU Baumana Moskva | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
54. | Yegor Yakhont | 2016-2017 | 18 | Lisy SPbGASU St. Petersburg | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
55. | Alexander Belous | 2016-2017 | 19 | Krylia UIGA Ulyanovsk | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
56. | Ilya Petrakov | 2016-2017 | 20 | Krylia UIGA Ulyanovsk | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
57. | Dmitri Kalashnikov | 2016-2017 | 18 | HK MGTU Baumana Moskva | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |