Contact Elite Prospects
Go Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumGo Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumThe most trending players last 12 hours
# | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oscar Lindberg | 50 | 18 | 33 | 51 |
2. | Ty Rattie | 52 | 21 | 26 | 47 |
3. | David Tomasek | 52 | 25 | 20 | 45 |
4. | Janne Kuokkanen | 43 | 18 | 26 | 44 |
5. | Max Friberg | 51 | 16 | 27 | 43 |
You need to have EP Premium
to use our advanced stats filters
# | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13201. | Yaroslav Shiroky (F) | 2022-2023 | 16 | HK Balashikha U18 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | - |
13202. | Gleb Shramko (D) | 2023-2024 | 17 | Lider Ivanteyevka U18 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | - |
13203. | Yaroslav Kosmachev (F) | 2022-2023 | 16 | Vympel Moskva U18 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | - |
13204. | Ivan Zyuzin (F) | 2023-2024 | 17 | Lider Ivanteyevka U18 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | - |
13205. | Vyacheslav Ivanov (F) | 2023-2024 | 15 | Yeti Veliky Novgorod U18 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | -8 |
13206. | Nikita Gergankin (F) | 2016-2017 | 15 | Severnaya Zvezda Moskva U18 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | - |
13207. | Alexei Slesarev (D) | 2016-2017 | 16 | Severnaya Zvezda Moskva U18 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | - |
13208. | Yegor Yekaterinin (F) | 2015-2016 | 17 | totals | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | - |
Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | - | ||||
Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | ||||
13209. | Artyom Butusov (D) | 2019-2020 | 16 | Orbita Zelenograd U18 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | - |
13210. | Marat Kalimullin (D) | 2022-2023 | 17 | Lada Togliatti U18 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | -2 |
13211. | Igor Andreyev (F) | 2021-2022 | 16 | Spartak St. Petersburg U18 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | - |
13212. | Dmitri Nikishchenko (D) | 2020-2021 | 16 | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola U18 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | - |
13213. | Vladimir Reshetin (D) | 2023-2024 | 17 | Morskiye Lvy Moskva U18 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | - |
13214. | Rodion Yevlampiyev (D) | 2019-2020 | 17 | Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | - |
13215. | Shamil Badamshin (D) | 2018-2019 | 17 | Strela Kazan U18 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | - |
13216. | Vladislav Kotov (D) | 2023-2024 | 15 | Avtomobilist Moskva U18 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | - |
13217. | Danil Bikmukhametov (D) | 2019-2020 | 17 | Smena Kazan U18 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | - |
13218. | Bogdan Berezhnoy (D) | 2022-2023 | 16 | Yeti Veliky Novgorod U18 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 14 | - |
13219. | Andrei Voinov (D) | 2018-2019 | 17 | Morskiye Lvy Moskva U18 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 14 | - |
13220. | Demid Zhelnin (F) | 2023-2024 | 15 | Kapitan Stupino U18 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 18 | - |
13221. | Ivan Gromov (D) | 2021-2022 | 17 | Avangard SZ St. Petersburg U18 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 35 | - |
13222. | Sergei Podgorny (F) | 2018-2019 | 16 | Vympel Moskva U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - |
13223. | Igor Sorokin (F) | 2018-2019 | 16 | Volna Kazan U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - |
13224. | Bogdan Velichko (F) | 2016-2017 | 15 | Yastreby Moskva U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - |
13225. | Georgi Kuzmin (D) | 2018-2019 | 17 | Molot Perm U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | -5 |
13226. | Daniil Samsonov (D) | 2020-2021 | 17 | Yunior Orenburg U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - |
13227. | Andrei Gorinov (F) | 2018-2019 | 15 | Team YaNAO U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | -5 |
13228. | Alexander Alexeyenko (D) | 2017-2018 | 16 | Severnaya Zvezda Moskva U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - |
13229. | Vadim Gazizov (D) | 2017-2018 | 16 | Yunost Megion U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - |
13230. | Artemi Voit (F) | 2018-2019 | 16 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - |
13231. | Leonid Voropayev (D) | 2018-2019 | 15 | Armada Odintsovo U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - |
13232. | Arkadi Zimin (D) | 2015-2016 | 17 | Toros Neftekamsk U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - |
13233. | Danil Miroshnichenko (D) | 2017-2018 | 17 | Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - |
13234. | Yegor Grishatov (D) | 2011-2012 | 17 | SKA St. Petersburg U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - |
13235. | Dmitri Sheiko (D) | 2018-2019 | 17 | Altay Barnaul U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - |
13236. | Ruslan Ikhsanov (F) | 2017-2018 | 16 | totals | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - |
Kapitan Stupino U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | ||||
Kapitan Stupino U18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
13237. | Daniil Kuznetsov (D) | 2017-2018 | 15 | Kristall Elektrostal U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - |
13238. | Semyon Ibragimov (D) | 2018-2019 | 15 | Team FSO Moskva-2 U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - |
13239. | Yegor Babynin (D) | 2016-2017 | 18 | Kapitan Stupino U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - |
13240. | German Brandausov (F) | 2019-2020 | 16 | Vityaz Chekhov U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - |
13241. | Matvei Shelkov (D) | 2020-2021 | 16 | Altay Barnaul U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - |
13242. | Alexander Klyuyev (D) | 2019-2020 | 16 | HK Sarov U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - |
13243. | Vyacheslav Kovylin (F) | 2020-2021 | 16 | Yunior Orenburg U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - |
13244. | Denis Surovtsev (F) | 2020-2021 | 17 | Strela Kazan U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - |
13245. | Yegor Nosov (D) | 2018-2019 | 16 | DYUSSH Ryazan U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - |
13246. | Artyom Ponomarenko (D) | 2019-2020 | 16 | Smena Seversk U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - |
13247. | Pavel Smyshlyayev (D) | 2020-2021 | 16 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | -4 |
13248. | Artyom Avdalyan (D) | 2023-2024 | 15 | Sudogodets Sudogda U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 2 |
13249. | Sergei Khortyuk (F) | 2022-2023 | 16 | Yermak Angarsk U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - |
13250. | Niyaz Akhmetzyanov (F) | 2023-2024 | 17 | Strela Kazan U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | -8 |
13251. | Stepan Kusov (D) | 2020-2021 | 15 | Team SHA Moskva U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - |
13252. | Kirill Shmelkov (D) | 2020-2021 | 15 | Lider Ivanteyevka U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - |
13253. | Pavel Tugovikov (D) | 2022-2023 | 16 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - |
13254. | Maxim Vorontsov (F) | 2023-2024 | 16 | Kometa Samara U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | -1 |
13255. | Roman Akhmetov (F) | 2023-2024 | 17 | HK Chelny U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 |
13256. | Vladislav Kostin (F) | 2023-2024 | 16 | Kristall Balakovo U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | -14 |
13257. | Nikita Telnov (F) | 2022-2023 | 16 | Buivoly Krasnodar U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - |
13258. | Yevgeni Filatov (F) | 2021-2022 | 17 | Kristall Berdsk U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - |
13259. | Kirill Storublyovkin (D) | 2018-2019 | 16 | Yurmaty-SKA U18 Salavat | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0 |
13260. | Igor Lebyodkin (D) | 2018-2019 | 16 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | - |
13261. | Andrei Chizhevsky (F) | 2018-2019 | 17 | Morskiye Lvy Moskva U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | - |
13262. | Mikhail Bobrov (F) | 2018-2019 | 17 | Olimpiyets Balashikha U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | - |
13263. | Daniil Gainov (D) | 2018-2019 | 16 | Tverichi Tver U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | - |
13264. | Kirill Zhukov (F) | 2023-2024 | 16 | Severnye Okhotniki U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | -1 |
13265. | Dmitri Mezentsev (F) | 2023-2024 | 16 | Khrizotil Asbest U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | -19 |
13266. | Ruslan Yaskiyev (F) | 2022-2023 | 16 | Yantar Moskva U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | - |
13267. | Vadim Morgun (D) | 2021-2022 | 17 | Buivoly Krasnodar U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | - |
13268. | Ilya Tomilin (F) | 2019-2020 | 16 | Polyot Rybinsk U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | - |
13269. | Ivan Den. Kuznetsov (D) | 2023-2024 | 17 | Izhstal Izhevsk U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0 |
13270. | Danila Konovalov (D) | 2019-2020 | 17 | DYUSSH Ryazan U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | - |
13271. | Sergei Kuznetsov (F) | 2022-2023 | 16 | Olimpiysky Ryazan U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | - |
13272. | Alexander Oreshnikov (F) | 2022-2023 | 17 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | - |
13273. | Andrei Adekov (F) | 2016-2017 | 17 | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | - |
13274. | Konstantin Shvab (D) | 2015-2016 | 17 | Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | - |
13275. | Sergei Zinovyev (F) | 2023-2024 | 16 | Kristall Berdsk U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 1 |
13276. | Dmitri Filimonov (F) | 2023-2024 | 16 | Polyot Rybinsk U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | -2 |
13277. | Kirill Tsvetnoy (F) | 2022-2023 | 16 | Sozvezdie Voronezh U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | - |
13278. | Stepan Ivashkin (D) | 2023-2024 | 17 | Kristall Saratov U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | -2 |
13279. | Artyom Kochetov (D) | 2023-2024 | 16 | SSH-11 Lipetsk U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | -14 |
13280. | Daniil Krapivin (F) | 2020-2021 | 15 | Orbita Zelenograd U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | - |
13281. | Igor Timoshkin (F) | 2019-2020 | 16 | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | -10 |
13282. | Denis Khomyakov (D) | 2020-2021 | 16 | Orbita Zelenograd U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | - |
13283. | Vladimir Sablin (D) | 2020-2021 | 17 | Yunior Orenburg U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | -1 |
13284. | Alexander Patrikeyev (D) | 2018-2019 | 16 | HK Bryansk U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | - |
13285. | Yaroslav Geine (F) | 2018-2019 | 15 | Team FSO Moskva-2 U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | - |
13286. | Daniil Nikulayev (D) | 2023-2024 | 17 | Neftyanik Almetievsk U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 4 |
13287. | Boris Udalov (F) | 2023-2024 | 15 | Dynamo Moskva U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | - |
13288. | Maxim Moiseyev (D) | 2018-2019 | 15 | Polyot Rybinsk U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | - |
13289. | Yevgeni Kononenko (D) | 2020-2021 | 16 | Akademiya Petrova U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | - |
13290. | Vladislav Cherenkov (D) | 2020-2021 | 15 | Team SHA Moskva U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | - |
13291. | Alexei Zuyev (F) | 2023-2024 | 16 | Hockey Moskvy-3 U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | - |
13292. | Vladimir Antipov-Kirin (D) | 2020-2021 | 16 | Sakhalinskiye Orlany U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | - |
13293. | Alexander Likhachyov (F) | 2018-2019 | 15 | Severnaya Zvezda Moskva U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | - |
13294. | Kirill Verkhoturov (D) | 2017-2018 | 17 | totals | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 8 | -5 |
Angel Sibiri Tobolsk U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | -5 | ||||
Yunior Orenburg U18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
13295. | Ivan Sergeyev (D) | 2020-2021 | 17 | Sokol Novocheboksarsk U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 10 | 0 |
13296. | Alexander Parshukov (D) | 2021-2022 | 17 | CZVS Novosibirsk U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 10 | - |
13297. | Daniil Shadsky (F) | 2020-2021 | 16 | Rus Moskva U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 10 | - |
13298. | Danil Teploukhov (F) | 2023-2024 | 16 | Rubin Tyumen U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 14 | -3 |
13299. | Nikita Zorin (D) | 2020-2021 | 16 | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola U18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 35 | - |
13300. | Pavel Tronin (F) | 2020-2021 | 16 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk U18 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | -3 |
# | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Saveli Sherstnev | 2019-2020 | 17 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa U18 | 16 | - | .953 | - | - | - | - | - | 323 | 16 |
2. | Ivan Yunin | 2023-2024 | 17 | Yastreby Omsk U18 | 20 | 1.31 | .952 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1143 | 499 | 25 |
3. | Boris Solomatin | 2018-2019 | 17 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 | 12 | - | .952 | - | - | - | - | - | 180 | 9 |
4. | Alexander Kuleshov | 2018-2019 | 17 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa U18 | 20 | - | .949 | - | - | - | - | - | 317 | 17 |
5. | Vasili Marenko | 2021-2022 | 17 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 | 17 | 1.29 | .946 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 840 | 314 | 18 |
6. | Nikita Sotnikov | 2023-2024 | 17 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk U18 | 33 | 1.58 | .941 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1864 | 776 | 49 |
7. | Robert Saukov | 2021-2022 | 17 | Yamal Salekhard U18 | 25 | 1.62 | .941 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1226 | 525 | 33 |
8. | Ilya Vedenyapin | 2020-2021 | 17 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 | 23 | - | .941 | - | - | - | - | - | 526 | 33 |
9. | Vladimir Galkin | 2017-2018 | 17 | Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 | 10 | - | .941 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10. | Andrei Trofimov | 2023-2024 | 17 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk U18 | 13 | 1.68 | .939 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 677 | 291 | 19 |
11. | Bogdan Vypritsky | 2019-2020 | 17 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa U18 | 17 | - | .939 | - | - | - | - | - | 430 | 28 |
12. | Artyom Putulyan | 2020-2021 | 17 | Yastreby Omsk U18 | 18 | - | .937 | - | - | - | - | - | 433 | 29 |
13. | Timur Sultangaleyev | 2023-2024 | 16 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk U18 | 25 | 2.16 | .936 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1085 | 573 | 39 |
14. | Kirill Demidov | 2023-2024 | 17 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 | 27 | 1.84 | .933 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1340 | 570 | 41 |
15. | Georgi Lobov | 2021-2022 | 17 | Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg U18 | 15 | 1.63 | .931 | 12 | - | - | 4 | 808 | 298 | 22 |
16. | Nikita Chentsov | 2021-2022 | 17 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 | 20 | 1.61 | .929 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 971 | 341 | 26 |
17. | Felix Garifyanov | 2018-2019 | 17 | HSh im. S. Makarova U18 | 24 | - | .929 | - | - | - | - | - | 503 | 38 |
18. | Nikita Podskrebalin | 2015-2016 | 17 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 | 20 | - | .929 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19. | Artyom Sharmanov | 2020-2021 | 15 | Gornyak Uchaly U18 | 18 | - | .929 | - | - | - | - | - | 484 | 37 |
20. | Arseni Tsyba | 2018-2019 | 17 | Molot Perm U18 | 40 | - | .925 | - | - | - | - | - | 1117 | 94 |
21. | Vadim Filimonov | 2019-2020 | 17 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 | 23 | - | .925 | - | - | - | - | - | 543 | 44 |
22. | Artyom Zabrodin | 2017-2018 | 17 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 | 21 | - | .925 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23. | Artyom Shlyakov | 2021-2022 | 17 | Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg U18 | 10 | 1.59 | .924 | 8 | - | - | 1 | 454 | 146 | 12 |
24. | Roman Lozhkin | 2023-2024 | 17 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 | 14 | 1.67 | .924 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 685 | 231 | 19 |
25. | Alexander Kashlinov | 2020-2021 | 16 | Severstal Cherepovets U18 | 13 | 2.17 | .924 | 10 | - | - | 2 | 747 | 330 | 27 |
26. | Andrei Mishurov | 2018-2019 | 17 | Yastreby Omsk U18 | 21 | - | .924 | - | - | - | - | - | 477 | 39 |
27. | Roman Obukhov | 2020-2021 | 17 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk U18 | 16 | - | .923 | - | - | - | - | - | 561 | 47 |
28. | Sergei Vazhenin | 2023-2024 | 17 | Zauralie Kurgan U18 | 12 | 2.24 | .922 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 724 | 320 | 27 |
29. | Vyacheslav Buteyets | 2018-2019 | 16 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 | 13 | - | .922 | - | - | - | - | - | 202 | 17 |
30. | Georgi Anarkulov | 2015-2016 | 17 | Molot Perm U18 | 12 | - | .922 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31. | Makar Sokolov | 2018-2019 | 17 | Yastreby Omsk U18 | 11 | - | .921 | - | - | - | - | - | 129 | 11 |
32. | Mikhail Fudymovsky | 2023-2024 | 17 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 | 19 | 2.05 | .920 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1113 | 439 | 38 |
33. | Viktor Golovlyov | 2019-2020 | 17 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 | 21 | - | .920 | - | - | - | - | - | 528 | 46 |
34. | Kirill Kuzmenko | 2018-2019 | 17 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 | 26 | - | .919 | - | - | - | - | - | 444 | 39 |
35. | Alexander Savelyev | 2020-2021 | 17 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa U18 | 25 | - | .919 | - | - | - | - | - | 741 | 65 |
36. | Vladlen Kibo | 2019-2020 | 17 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa U18 | 15 | - | .919 | - | - | - | - | - | 284 | 25 |
37. | Artemi Gaidukov | 2020-2021 | 17 | Molot Perm U18 | 10 | - | .919 | - | - | - | - | - | 306 | 27 |
38. | Konstantin Lobachyov | 2014-2015 | 17 | Yastreby Omsk U18 | 34 | 1.74 | .918 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39. | Yuri Kuchin | 2019-2020 | 17 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk U18 | 18 | - | .918 | - | - | - | - | - | 437 | 39 |
40. | Nikita Mukhametdinov | 2018-2019 | 17 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 | 11 | - | .918 | - | - | - | - | - | 315 | 28 |
41. | Roman Chefranov | 2023-2024 | 16 | Yamal Salekhard U18 | 15 | 2.80 | .917 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 708 | 366 | 33 |
42. | Innokenti Kasimov | 2018-2019 | 17 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 | 24 | - | .917 | - | - | - | - | - | 467 | 42 |
43. | Anton Borodkin | 2016-2017 | 17 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 | 25 | - | .916 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44. | Vladimir Sartakov | 2018-2019 | 17 | Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 | 21 | - | .916 | - | - | - | - | - | 552 | 50 |
45. | Yegor Ivanov | 2017-2018 | 17 | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil U18 | 17 | - | .916 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46. | Artyom Danilov | 2019-2020 | 17 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 | 16 | - | .916 | - | - | - | - | - | 262 | 24 |
47. | Anatoli Smirnov | 2020-2021 | 17 | Severstal Cherepovets U18 | 16 | 2.42 | .915 | 13 | - | - | 2 | 745 | 324 | 30 |
48. | Nikita Akulinin | 2017-2018 | 17 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 | 20 | - | .915 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49. | Timofei Shirgaziyev | 2020-2021 | 17 | Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 | 20 | - | .915 | - | - | - | - | - | 551 | 51 |
50. | Bogdan Shevchenko | 2023-2024 | 17 | Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 | 26 | 3.21 | .914 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1366 | 778 | 73 |
51. | Artyom Mirasov | 2022-2023 | 16 | Gornyak Uchaly U18 | 25 | 2.97 | .913 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1355 | 705 | 67 |
52. | Maxim Kokh | 2016-2017 | 17 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 | 21 | - | .913 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
53. | Alexei Kotokhin | 2016-2017 | 17 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 | 11 | - | .913 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
54. | Leonid Tanchev | 2023-2024 | 17 | Yamal Salekhard U18 | 13 | 2.83 | .912 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 424 | 206 | 20 |
55. | Stanislav Berezhnoy | 2019-2020 | 16 | Yastreby Omsk U18 | 26 | - | .911 | - | - | - | - | - | 613 | 60 |
56. | Maxim Zalkin | 2019-2020 | 17 | HSh im. S. Makarova U18 | 20 | - | .911 | - | - | - | - | - | 777 | 76 |
57. | Vadim Yemelyanov | 2020-2021 | 17 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk U18 | 18 | - | .911 | - | - | - | - | - | 378 | 37 |
58. | Yegor Lazarev | 2023-2024 | 17 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg U18 | 32 | 2.54 | .910 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1914 | 821 | 81 |
59. | Mikhail Gorbunov | 2023-2024 | 16 | Avto-Verkhnyaya Pyshma U18 | 12 | 2.55 | .910 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 660 | 283 | 28 |
60. | Vladislav Sender | 2018-2019 | 17 | HSh im. S. Makarova U18 | 20 | - | .909 | - | - | - | - | - | 343 | 34 |
61. | Askar Saifutdinov | 2018-2019 | 17 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa U18 | 28 | - | .908 | - | - | - | - | - | 408 | 41 |
62. | Konstantin Rolinsky | 2016-2017 | 17 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 | 12 | - | .908 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
63. | Semyon Pechenin | 2023-2024 | 16 | Avto-Verkhnyaya Pyshma U18 | 28 | 2.34 | .907 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1516 | 577 | 59 |
64. | Stanislav Tersinskikh | 2023-2024 | 17 | Molot Perm U18 | 27 | 4.14 | .907 | 10 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1508 | 1009 | 104 |
65. | Stanislav Bents | 2019-2020 | 17 | HSh im. S. Makarova U18 | 21 | - | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | 733 | 76 |
66. | Yaroslav Ankudinov | 2023-2024 | 17 | Molot Perm U18 | 17 | 3.76 | .905 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 830 | 494 | 52 |
67. | Matvei Bryzgalov | 2018-2019 | 17 | Kristall Berdsk U18 | 22 | - | .905 | - | - | - | - | - | 417 | 44 |
68. | Daniil Matveyev | 2023-2024 | 17 | Kedr Novouralsk U18 | 26 | 3.52 | .904 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1366 | 751 | 80 |
69. | Alexander Ilyin | 2018-2019 | 17 | Molot Perm U18 | 10 | - | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | 38 | 4 |
70. | Kirill Dymshakov | 2020-2021 | 17 | Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg U18 | 16 | 3.09 | .903 | 7 | - | - | 0 | 739 | 355 | 38 |
71. | Kirill Aniskin | 2023-2024 | 16 | Meteor-Signal Chelyabinsk U18 | 42 | 3.68 | .903 | 19 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 2430 | 1391 | 149 |
72. | Lev Orlov | 2020-2021 | 17 | HSh im. S. Makarova U18 | 17 | - | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | 439 | 47 |
73. | Yegor Glumov | 2020-2021 | 17 | Molot Perm U18 | 15 | - | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | 474 | 51 |
74. | Miron Alexeyev | 2020-2021 | 17 | HSh im. S. Makarova U18 | 11 | - | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | 327 | 35 |
75. | Alexei Krasnokutsky | 2016-2017 | 18 | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil U18 | 10 | - | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
76. | Lev Shilkov | 2021-2022 | 17 | Spartak St. Petersburg U18 | 21 | 3.93 | .902 | 7 | - | - | 1 | 1023 | 614 | 67 |
77. | Yegor Moseikin | 2023-2024 | 16 | Yastreby Omsk U18 | 12 | 2.50 | .901 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 625 | 237 | 26 |
78. | Ivan Rybalko | 2023-2024 | 17 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 | 17 | 2.69 | .901 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 848 | 345 | 38 |
79. | Yaroslav Finashkin | 2020-2021 | 17 | SSHOR-1 St. Petersburg U18 | 18 | 2.85 | .901 | 10 | - | - | 1 | 800 | 348 | 38 |
80. | Dmitri Zubert | 2021-2022 | 17 | totals | 23 | 3.25 | .901 | 12 | - | - | 0 | 1274 | 629 | 69 |
SKA-GUOR Kareliya U18 | 23 | 3.25 | .901 | 12 | - | - | 0 | 1274 | 629 | 69 | ||||
SKA-GUOR Kareliya U18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
81. | Ivan Yeryomin | 2020-2021 | 16 | Team YaNAO U18 | 30 | - | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | 741 | 81 |
82. | Georgi Rukhlo | 2023-2024 | 17 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk U18 | 18 | 3.24 | .899 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 834 | 400 | 45 |
83. | Anton Nikulin | 2021-2022 | 17 | SSHOR-1 St. Petersburg U18 | 16 | 3.40 | .899 | 11 | - | - | 1 | 918 | 462 | 52 |
84. | Dmitri Dremlyugov | 2020-2021 | 17 | Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg U18 | 18 | 3.61 | .899 | 8 | - | - | 0 | 765 | 413 | 46 |
85. | Alexei Shchetilin | 2017-2018 | 17 | Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 | 33 | - | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
86. | Mikhail Zubarev | 2017-2018 | 17 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U18 | 12 | - | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
87. | Vyacheslav Korniyenko | 2023-2024 | 16 | Severnye Okhotniki U18 | 26 | 4.55 | .898 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1214 | 806 | 92 |
88. | Vladimir Mokhov | 2018-2019 | 17 | Kristall Berdsk U18 | 22 | - | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | 398 | 45 |
89. | Andrei Bychkov | 2020-2021 | 17 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U18 | 19 | - | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | 422 | 48 |
90. | Sergei Vakhanelov | 2015-2016 | 18 | Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 | 17 | - | .897 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
91. | Yaroslav Gorbenko | 2023-2024 | 17 | Fakel Yekaterinburg U18 | 27 | 2.95 | .896 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1466 | 621 | 72 |
92. | Matvei Dolgopolov | 2019-2020 | 17 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk U18 | 15 | - | .896 | - | - | - | - | - | 354 | 41 |
93. | Vladislav Daubert | 2018-2019 | 16 | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil U18 | 31 | - | .895 | - | - | - | - | - | 770 | 90 |
94. | Vladislav Daubert | 2019-2020 | 17 | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil U18 | 29 | - | .895 | - | - | - | - | - | 915 | 107 |
95. | Maxim Leder | 2017-2018 | 17 | Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U18 | 30 | - | .894 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
96. | Vladimir Utkin | 2018-2019 | 17 | HSh im. S. Makarova U18 | 16 | - | .893 | - | - | - | - | - | 354 | 42 |
97. | Ivan Mezenin | 2023-2024 | 17 | Tyumenski Legion U18 | 35 | 3.69 | .892 | 18 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1787 | 912 | 110 |
98. | Ivan Shabanov | 2018-2019 | 17 | Team YaNAO U18 | 28 | - | .892 | - | - | - | - | - | 904 | 109 |
99. | Anton Akhmadrislamov | 2023-2024 | 16 | Fakel Yekaterinburg U18 | 23 | 3.09 | .891 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1186 | 498 | 61 |
100. | Anton Nikulin | 2020-2021 | 16 | SSHOR-1 St. Petersburg U18 | 20 | 3.33 | .891 | 10 | - | - | 0 | 866 | 394 | 48 |