S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2002-03 | Yunost Minsk | Belarus | 21* | 1* | 4* | 5* | 22* | -* | | | |||||||
2002-03 | Yunost Minsk-2 | Belarus Vysshaya | 17* | 5* | 3* | 8* | 53* | -* | | | |||||||
2002-03 | Belarus U18 | WJC-18 | 6* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 2* | -4* | | | |||||||
2003-04 | Yunior Minsk | Belarus | 31* | 1* | 3* | 4* | 38* | -* | | | |||||||
2003-04 | Yunior Minsk | EEHL B | 6* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 8* | -* | | | |||||||
2003-04 | Yunost Minsk-2 | Belarus Vysshaya | 9* | 9* | 2* | 11* | 34* | -* | | | |||||||
2003-04 | Belarus U18 | WJC-18 | 4* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -3* | | | |||||||
2004-05 | Yunost Minsk | Belarus | 12* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 12* | -* | | | |||||||
2004-05 | Yunior Minsk | Belarus Vysshaya | 9* | 2* | 3* | 5* | 12* | -* | | | |||||||
2005-06 | Keramin Minsk | Belarus | 5* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2005-06 | Keramin Minsk-2 | Belarus Vysshaya | 41* | 25* | 28* | 53* | 139* | -* | | | |||||||
2006-07 | Keramin Minsk | Belarus | 11* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2006-07 | Keramin Minsk-2 | Belarus Vysshaya | 45* | 24* | 31* | 55* | 120* | -* | | | |||||||
2007-08 | Neman Grodno | Belarus | 27* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 22* | -* | | | |||||||
2007-08 | Neman Grodno-2 | Belarus Vysshaya | 8* | 3* | 2* | 5* | 24* | -* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | DHK Latgale | Belarus | 10* | 0* | 3* | 3* | 8* | -2* | | | |||||||
2009-10 | Did not play | * | * | * | * | * | * | | | ||||||||
2010-11 | Did not play | * | * | * | * | * | * | | | ||||||||
2011-12 | Did not play | * | * | * | * | * | * | | | ||||||||
2012-13 | HK Brest | Belarus | 42* | 17* | 10* | 27* | 90* | -8* | | | |||||||
2013-14 | Shakhter Soligorsk | Belarus | 11* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 8* | -1* | | | |||||||
2013-14 | HK Vitebsk | Belarus | 25* | 4* | 10* | 14* | 27* | -2* | | |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2002-03 | Yunost Minsk | Belarus Cup | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2005-06 | Keramin Minsk | Belarus Cup | 4* | 3* | 1* | 4* | 43* | -* | | | |||||||
2007-08 | Neman Grodno | Belarus Cup | 5* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 6* | 1* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | HK Vitebsk | Belarus Cup | 4* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 16* | -* | | | |||||||
2012-13 | HK Brest | Belarus Cup | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 6* | 0* | | | |||||||
2013-14 | Shakhter Soligorsk | Belarus Cup | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus | 9 | 195* | 25* | 32* | 57* | 0.29* | 229* | -13* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Belarus Cup | 6 | 18* | 3* | 2* | 5* | 0.28* | 71* | 1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Belarus Vysshaya | 6 | 129* | 68* | 69* | 137* | 1.06* | 382* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
EEHL B | 1 | 6* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 0.50* | 8* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WJC-18 | 2 | 10* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0.10* | 2* | -7* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |