Loading page
EHC Winterthur II
© Photo: Maya Frei

Switzerland flagKilian Meier

Show Updates
Features
See plans and pricing

Kilian Meier Facts

Date of Birth
Jul 24, 1986
Age
40
Place of Birth
-
Youth Team
-
Position
F
Height
182 cm / 6'0"
Weight
81 kg / 179 lbs
Shoots
-
Contract
-

Kilian Meier Statistics

Select...
Filter Leagues
Kilian Meier — Career Statistics
STeamLeagueRegular SeasonPostseason
GPGATPPIM+/-POSTGPGATPPIM+/-
14-15undefined flagEHC Winterthur IISwissDiv392246-
15-16undefined flagEHC Winterthur IISwissDiv31522414-
16-17undefined flagEHC Winterthur IISwissDiv31102216-
17-18undefined flagEHC Winterthur IISwissDiv31104410-
19-20undefined flagEHC Winterthur IISwissDiv31623534-
20-21undefined flagEHC Winterthur IISwissDiv320006-
21-22undefined flagEHC Winterthur IISwissDiv31203334-Playoffs20004-
22-23undefined flagEHC Winterthur IISwissDiv31172924-Playoffs31122-
23-24undefined flagEHC Winterthur IISwissDiv31113410-
24-25undefined flagEHC Winterthur IISwissDiv3911224-
25-26undefined flagEHC Winterthur IISwissDiv31611232-
26-27undefined flagEHC Winterthur IISwissDiv330006-

Kilian Meier Tournament Statistics

Select...
Filter Leagues
Kilian Meier — Tournament Statistics
STeamLeagueRegular SeasonPostseason
GPGATPPIM+/-POSTGPGATPPIM+/-
16-17undefined flagEHC Winterthur IISwiss Cup preQ10000-
19-20undefined flagEHC Winterthur IISwiss Cup Q20000-
19-20undefined flagEHC Winterthur IISwiss Cup preQ10000-
22-23undefined flagEHC Winterthur IINational Cup Q21232-
23-24undefined flagEHC Winterthur IINational Cup Q20007-
24-25undefined flagEHC Winterthur IINational Cup Q10000-

Kilian Meier Career Totals

Select...
Filter Postseason
Kilian Meier — Career Totals
LeagueRegular SeasonPostseason
YearsGPGATPPPGPIM+/-YearsGPGATPPPGPIM+/-
undefined flagNational Cup Q 351230.609-0
undefined flagSwiss Cup Q 120000.000-0
undefined flagSwiss Cup preQ 220000.000-0
undefined flagSwissDiv3 121261623390.31216-251120.406-

Kilian Meier Hockey Connections

Position
Nationality
Team
Status
No Data Found

Kilian Meier Career Highlights

No Data Found