S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2015-16 | Toronto Jr. Canadiens U18 AAA | GTHL U18 | 27* | 17* | 18* | 35* | 12* | -* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | Belarus U18 | WJC-18 D1A | 5* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 12* | 0* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Northeast Generals | NAHL | 42* | 5* | 7* | 12* | 32* | -17* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Belarus U18 | WJC-18 | 7* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 0* | -5* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | Yunost Minsk | Belarus | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | Yunior Minsk | Belarus Vysshaya | 33* | 16* | 19* | 35* | 16* | -* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | Team Belarus U17 | Belarus Vysshaya | 1* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | Team Belarus U20 | Belarus | 14* | 8* | 7* | 15* | 10* | 6* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Team Belarus U20 | Belarus | 20* | 6* | 6* | 12* | 16* | -9* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Yunost Minsk | Belarus | 18* | 2* | 4* | 6* | 2* | 3* | | | Playoffs | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
2018-19 | Yunior Minsk | Belarus Vysshaya | 6* | 3* | 5* | 8* | 0* | -* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | - |
2018-19 | Belarus U20 | WJC-20 D1A | 5* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 0* | 2* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | Dinamo Minsk | KHL | 12* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 0* | -3* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | Yunost Minsk | Belarus | 20* | 1* | 5* | 6* | 4* | 5* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2020-21 | Dinamo Minsk | KHL | 6* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -1* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | Dinamo-Molodechno | Belarus | 28* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 10* | -14* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2021-22 | Liepaja | Latvia | 31* | 12* | 23* | 35* | 45* | -* | | | |||||||
2022-23 | Marseille | France2 | 26* | 7* | 12* | 19* | 6* | 0* | | | Relegation | 6 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2 | -1 |
2023-24 | Golden Sharks Mechelen | BeNeLiga | 16* | 13* | 11* | 24* | 6* | -* | | | |||||||
2023-24 | Ústecký Slovan | Czechia3 | 21* | 7* | 13* | 20* | 4* | 0* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | - |
2024-25 | HC Slovan Ustecti Lvi | Czechia3 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017-18 | Team Belarus U20 | Belarus Dev. Cup | 10* | 3* | 4* | 7* | 2* | -4* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Team Belarus U20 | Belarus Cup | 7* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 6* | -5* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | Yunost Minsk | Champions HL | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 4* | 0* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | Dinamo-Molodechno | Belarus Cup | 4* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 2* | 0* | | | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2021-22 | Liepaja | Baltic League | 2* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2022-23 | Marseille | French Cup | 2* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 2* | -* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Baltic League | 1 | 2* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 2.00* | 4* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Belarus | 4 | 101* | 18* | 23* | 41* | 0.41* | 42* | -9* | | | 3 | 19 | 1 * | 0 * | 1 * | 0.05 * | 4 * | 0 * |
Belarus Cup | 2 | 11* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 0.36* | 8* | -5* | | | 1 | 2 | 0 * | 0 * | 0 * | 0.00 * | 0 * | 0 * |
Belarus Dev. Cup | 1 | 10* | 3* | 4* | 7* | 0.70* | 2* | -4* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Belarus Vysshaya | 2 | 40* | 19* | 26* | 45* | 1.13* | 20* | -* | | | 1 | 3 | 1 * | 3 * | 4 * | 1.33 * | 0 * | - * |
BeNeLiga | 1 | 16* | 13* | 11* | 24* | 1.50* | 6* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Champions HL | 1 | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 4* | 0* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Czechia3 | 2 | 21* | 7* | 13* | 20* | 0.95* | 4* | 0* | | | 1 | 3 | 2 * | 2 * | 4 * | 1.33 * | 2 * | - * |
France2 | 1 | 26* | 7* | 12* | 19* | 0.73* | 6* | 0* | | | 1 | 6 | 3 * | 5 * | 8 * | 1.33 * | 2 * | -1 * |
French Cup | 1 | 2* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 1.00* | 2* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
GTHL U18 | 1 | 27* | 17* | 18* | 35* | 1.30* | 12* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
KHL | 2 | 18* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 0.11* | 0* | -4* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Latvia | 1 | 31* | 12* | 23* | 35* | 1.13* | 45* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
NAHL | 1 | 42* | 5* | 7* | 12* | 0.29* | 32* | -17* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WJC-18 | 1 | 7* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 0.14* | 0* | -5* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WJC-18 D1A | 1 | 5* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 0.60* | 12* | 0* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WJC-20 D1A | 1 | 5* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 0.60* | 0* | 2* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |
DATE | STATUS | FROM | TO | SOURCE |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/11/2024 | ||||
03/11/2024 | Extension | Ústecký Slovan | Ústecký Slovan | |
12/11/2023 | ||||
12/11/2023 | Confirmed | Golden Sharks Mechelen | Ústecký Slovan | |
05/12/2022 | ||||
05/12/2022 | Confirmed | Liepaja | Marseille | |
07/31/2021 | ||||
07/31/2021 | Confirmed | Dinamo Minsk | Liepaja |