Team Facts

2015-2016 Skater Stats
# N Player GP G A TP PIM +/-   GP G A TP PIM +/-
Districts Cup U14
1. Stanislav Rangayev (W)   5 2 30 32 4 2 |
2. Igor Khlopotkin (W)   6 3 6 9 6 6 |
3. Radel Gainullin (F)   6 4 2 6 2 5 |
4. Maxim Bykov (LW/C)   6 2 3 5 2 5 |
5. Timur Zakirov (F)   6 3 1 4 2 2 |
6. Sergei Shamshurin (F)   6 3 1 4 4 3 |
7. Arseni Arisov (F)   6 2 1 3 4 1 |
8. Yegor Gurzanov (F)   6 1 2 3 0 3 |
9. Ilya Ivanov (F)   6 1 2 3 0 1 |
10. Alexander Tabak (D)   6 0 3 3 2 6 |
                             
11. Yegor Antonov (F)   4 1 1 2 0 3 |
12. Mikhail Leonov (F)   5 1 1 2 0 1 |
13. Gleb Lachinov (C)   4 1 0 1 4 0 |
14. Alexander Katayev (F)   5 1 0 1 4 -1 |
15. Nikita Smirnov (D/F)   6 1 0 1 0 3 |
16. Daniil Bubnov (D)   6 1 0 1 0 5 |
17. Ilya V. Andreyev (D)   6 1 0 1 2 2 |
18. Yegor Sheptukhin (D)   2 0 1 1 0 2 |
19. Yaroslav Samoilov (D)   6 0 1 1 0 6 |
20. Vladimir Serov (D)   5 0 0 0 0 2 |
                             
21. Ivan Lepyokhin (D)   6 0 0 0 2 3 |
22. Daniil Knyazev (D)   6 0 0 0 2 -1 |
2015-2016 Goaltending Stats
# N Player GP GAA SV%   GP GAA SV%
  Districts Cup U14              
1. Yegor Gromovik   1 0.00 - |
2. Azat Shakirov   6 3.20 - |
3. Bogdan Vypritsky   3 4.27 - |
Games
Date Home Visiting Score League
No games found
Tournament Statistics
Season Tournament GP W T L OTW OTL GF GA TP P/GP Rank Postseason
2006-2007 Districts Cup U14 - - - - - - - - - - -
2015-2016 Districts Cup U14 6 3 - 3 0 0 28 18 9 1.50 5 -
2016-2017 Districts Cup U14 6 4 - 2 0 0 40 7 12 2.00 3 -
2017-2018 Districts Cup U14 6 4 - 1 1 0 27 9 14 2.33 3 -
2018-2019 Districts Cup U14 8 3 - 3 1 1 42 23 12 1.50 6 -
2019-2020 Districts Cup U14 8 5 - 2 0 1 48 22 16 2.00 4 -
2020-2021 Districts Cup U14 8 6 - 1 0 1 41 25 19 2.38 3 -
2021-2022 Districts Cup U14 7 3 - 4 0 0 27 33 9 1.29 5 -
Where are they now?
# Player Season Team League GP G A TP PIM
1. Yegor Gurzanov (F) 2021-2022 SKA-1946 St. Petersburg MHL 40 10 24 34 16
2. Raul Yakupov (F) 2021-2022 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk MHL 40 22 11 33 48
3. Sergei Shamshurin (F) 2021-2022 Krasnaya Armiya Moskva MHL 44 13 19 32 8
4. Vladimir Tkachyov (F) 2021-2022 Traktor Chelyabinsk KHL 48 9 20 29 10
5. Sergei Shmelyov (F) 2021-2022 Salavat Yulaev Ufa KHL 45 12 16 28 12
6. Nail Yakupov (F) 2021-2022 Avangard Omsk KHL 43 9 17 26 14
7. Igor Khlopotkin (F) 2021-2022 Ladia Togliatti MHL 44 10 15 25 44
8. Danila Kurkov (F) 2021-2022 Sputnik Almetievsk MHL 44 12 12 24 12
9. Danil Grigoryev (F) 2021-2022 Irbis Kazan MHL 42 10 14 24 12
10. Yegor Antonov (F) 2021-2022 Dizelist Penza NMHL 24 8 16 24 35
View Complete List
Franchise All-Time Points
# Player GP G A TP
1. Stanislav Rangayev (F) 5 2 30 32
2. Nikita Onishko (F) 16 12 7 19
3. Grigori Ablayev (F) 8 4 9 13
4. Yegor Kuzmin (F) 8 5 7 12
5. Platon Gorokhov (F) 7 3 8 11
Show More
Franchise All-Time Goals
# Player GP G A TP
1. Nikita Onishko (F) 16 12 7 19
2. Fyodor Alexandrov (D) 8 8 2 10
3. Vladislav Pavlov (F) 6 6 4 10
4. Daniil Petrenko (F) 8 6 4 10
5. Danil Sherstnev (F) 8 6 3 9
Show More
Franchise All-Time Assists
# Player GP G A TP
1. Stanislav Rangayev (F) 5 2 30 32
2. Grigori Ablayev (F) 8 4 9 13
3. Platon Gorokhov (F) 7 3 8 11
4. Danil Shishkin (F) 6 1 8 9
5. Oleg Sedantsov (F) 6 0 8 8
Show More
Franchise All-Time PIM
# Player GP G TP PIM
1. Fyodor Alexandrov (D) 8 8 10 28
2. Diniyar Mardanov (F) 8 3 8 14
3. Dmitri Filonov (F) 7 0 3 14
4. Semyon Belogurov (F) 7 4 8 12
5. Emil Fatykhov (F) 6 1 3 12
Show More
Franchise All-Time Games played
# Player GP G A TP
1. Nikita Onishko (F) 16 12 7 19
2. Grigori Ablayev (F) 8 4 9 13
3. Yegor Kuzmin (F) 8 5 7 12
4. Fyodor Alexandrov (D) 8 8 2 10
5. Daniil Petrenko (F) 8 6 4 10
Show More
Franchise All-Time Points per Game
# Player GP G TP PPG
1. Stanislav Rangayev (F) 5 2 32 6.400
2. Vladislav Pavlov (F) 6 6 10 1.667
3. Grigori Ablayev (F) 8 4 13 1.625
4. Platon Gorokhov (F) 7 3 11 1.571
5. Yegor Kuzmin (F) 8 5 12 1.500
Show More
Franchise All-Time Points per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Stanislav Rangayev (F) 2015-2016 Districts Cup U14 5 2 30 32 6.40 4
2. Nikita Onishko (F) 2019-2020 Districts Cup U14 8 11 7 18 2.25 6
3. Grigori Ablayev (F) 2020-2021 Districts Cup U14 8 4 9 13 1.63 8
4. Yegor Kuzmin (F) 2018-2019 Districts Cup U14 8 5 7 12 1.50 4
5. Platon Gorokhov (F) 2019-2020 Districts Cup U14 7 3 8 11 1.57 2
Show More
Franchise All-Time Goals per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Nikita Onishko (F) 2019-2020 Districts Cup U14 8 11 7 18 2.25 6
2. Fyodor Alexandrov (D) 2020-2021 Districts Cup U14 8 8 2 10 1.25 28
3. Vladislav Pavlov (F) 2017-2018 Districts Cup U14 6 6 4 10 1.67 4
4. Daniil Petrenko (F) 2020-2021 Districts Cup U14 8 6 4 10 1.25 2
5. Danil Sherstnev (F) 2018-2019 Districts Cup U14 8 6 3 9 1.13 2
Show More
Franchise All-Time Assists per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Stanislav Rangayev (F) 2015-2016 Districts Cup U14 5 2 30 32 6.40 4
2. Grigori Ablayev (F) 2020-2021 Districts Cup U14 8 4 9 13 1.63 8
3. Platon Gorokhov (F) 2019-2020 Districts Cup U14 7 3 8 11 1.57 2
4. Danil Shishkin (F) 2020-2021 Districts Cup U14 6 1 8 9 1.50 2
5. Oleg Sedantsov (F) 2016-2017 Districts Cup U14 6 0 8 8 1.33 8
Show More
Franchise All-Time PIM per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Fyodor Alexandrov (D) 2020-2021 Districts Cup U14 8 8 2 10 1.25 28
2. Diniyar Mardanov (F) 2020-2021 Districts Cup U14 8 3 5 8 1.00 14
3. Dmitri Filonov (F) 2021-2022 Districts Cup U14 7 0 3 3 0.43 14
4. Semyon Belogurov (F) 2021-2022 Districts Cup U14 7 4 4 8 1.14 12
5. Emil Fatykhov (F) 2017-2018 Districts Cup U14 6 1 2 3 0.50 12
Show More
Average Height, Weight, Age per Season
Season Roster Height Weight Age
2021-2022 5'6" 128 lbs 13.08
2020-2021 5'8" 138 lbs 13.11
2019-2020 5'11" 160 lbs 13.10
2018-2019 5'11" 171 lbs 13.00
2017-2018 5'11" 165 lbs 13.13
View 20 latest seasons

Nationalities Throughout History