Team Facts

2016-2017 Skater Stats
# N Player GP G A TP PIM +/-   GP G A TP PIM +/-
Districts Cup U14
1. Dmitri Katelevsky (F)   6 4 5 9 2 7 |
2. Nikita Vinogradov (F)   6 5 3 8 0 7 |
3. Danil Grigoryev (F)   6 3 5 8 2 9 |
4. Oleg Sedantsov (LW/C)   6 0 8 8 8 5 |
5. Gayaz Sharafutdinov (F)   6 4 3 7 0 7 |
6. Nikita Afanasyev (D)   6 3 3 6 2 8 |
7. Ivan Vasilyev (F)   6 2 4 6 2 8 |
8. Nikita Skoropad (F)   4 1 5 6 0 8 |
9. Danila Kurkov (C)   5 5 0 5 2 9 |
10. Filipp Permyakov (LW)   6 2 3 5 2 11 |
                             
11. Nikita Rachkov (D)   6 2 3 5 4 8 |
12. Fyodor Svechkov (C/LW)   Nashville Predators 6 1 4 5 4 5 |
13. Ruslan Fazleyev (D)   6 1 3 4 0 6 |
14. Vsevolod Almetkin (D)   6 2 1 3 0 5 |
15. Ivan Pavelko (F)   6 2 0 2 2 4 |
16. Rinat Galeyev (F)   4 1 0 1 2 3 |
17. Danil Andreyev (F)   5 1 0 1 0 2 |
18. Askar Ibragimov (D)   6 1 0 1 8 4 |
19. Anton Berezin (D)   3 0 1 1 4 9 |
20. Ruslan Savvin (D)   4 0 0 0 6 8 |
                             
21. Daniil Ganyushkin (D)   5 0 0 0 0 2 |
22. Roman Smirnov (D)   5 0 0 0 0 4 |
2016-2017 Goaltending Stats
# N Player GP GAA SV% w l t so toi svs   GP GAA SV%
  Districts Cup U14                          
1. Semyon Vyazovoy   Seattle Kraken 1 0.00 - - - - - 30 - |
2. Arslan Shigapov   1 0.00 - - - - - 30 - |
3. Shamil Valiullin   5 1.40 - - - - - 300 - |
Games
Date Home Visiting Score League
No games found
Tournament Statistics
Season Tournament GP W T L OTW OTL GF GA TP P/GP Rank Postseason
2006-2007 Districts Cup U14 - - - - - - - - - - - -
2015-2016 Districts Cup U14 6 3 - 3 0 0 28 18 9 1.50 5 -
2016-2017 Districts Cup U14 6 4 - 2 0 0 40 7 12 2.00 3 -
2017-2018 Districts Cup U14 6 4 - 1 1 0 27 9 14 2.33 3 -
2018-2019 Districts Cup U14 8 3 - 3 1 1 42 23 12 1.50 6 -
2019-2020 Districts Cup U14 8 5 - 2 0 1 48 22 16 2.00 4 -
2020-2021 Districts Cup U14 8 6 - 1 0 1 41 25 19 2.38 3 -
2021-2022 Districts Cup U14 7 3 - 4 0 0 27 33 9 1.29 5 -
2022-2023 Districts Cup U14 4 3 - 0 0 1 28 12 7 1.75 2 Placement game win
Where are they now?
# Player Season Team League GP G A TP PIM
1. Sergei Shmelyov (F) 2022-2023 Salavat Yulaev Ufa KHL 58 19 25 44 4
2. Raul Yakupov (F) 2022-2023 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk MHL 43 24 18 42 73
3. Filipp Permyakov (F) 2022-2023 Tolpar Ufa MHL 38 15 25 40 8
4. Radmir Rasykhov (F) 2022-2023 Atlantic Coast Academy 16U AAA 16U AAA 28 15 16 31 -
5. Danila Kurkov (F) 2022-2023 Sputnik Almetievsk MHL 42 14 17 31 4
6. Vladimir Tkachyov (F) 2022-2023 Traktor Chelyabinsk KHL 54 11 17 28 14
7. Matvei Babenko (F) 2022-2023 Tolpar Ufa MHL 36 18 8 26 26
8. Ilya Ivanov (F) 2022-2023 MHK Ryazan-VDV NMHL 29 9 16 25 39
9. Igor Khlopotkin (F) 2022-2023 MHK Ryazan-VDV NMHL 22 14 10 24 24
10. Alexander Shen (F) 2022-2023 Mamonty Yugry MHL 35 8 15 23 18
View Complete List
Franchise All-Time Points
# Player GP G A TP
1. Sergei Skvortsov (F) 6 13 6 19
2. Nikita Onishko (F) 16 12 7 19
3. Grigori Ablayev (F) 8 4 9 13
4. Yegor Kuzmin (F) 8 5 7 12
5. Yaroslav Rukhlyadev (F) 6 4 8 12
Show More
Franchise All-Time Goals
# Player GP G A TP
1. Sergei Skvortsov (F) 6 13 6 19
2. Nikita Onishko (F) 16 12 7 19
3. Fyodor Alexandrov (D) 8 8 2 10
4. Vladislav Pavlov (F) 6 6 4 10
5. Daniil Petrenko (F) 8 6 4 10
Show More
Franchise All-Time Assists
# Player GP G A TP
1. Grigori Ablayev (F) 8 4 9 13
2. Yaroslav Rukhlyadev (F) 6 4 8 12
3. Platon Gorokhov (F) 7 3 8 11
4. Danil Shishkin (F) 6 1 8 9
5. Oleg Sedantsov (F) 6 0 8 8
Show More
Franchise All-Time PIM
# Player GP G TP PIM
1. Artemi Kalinin (D) 6 0 1 43
2. Fyodor Alexandrov (D) 8 8 10 28
3. Algiz Galimov (F) 1 0 0 25
4. Diniyar Mardanov (F) 8 3 8 14
5. Dmitri Filonov (F) 7 0 3 14
Show More
Franchise All-Time Games played
# Player GP G A TP
1. Nikita Onishko (F) 16 12 7 19
2. Grigori Ablayev (F) 8 4 9 13
3. Yegor Kuzmin (F) 8 5 7 12
4. Fyodor Alexandrov (D) 8 8 2 10
5. Daniil Petrenko (F) 8 6 4 10
Show More
Franchise All-Time Points per Game
# Player GP G TP PPG
1. Sergei Skvortsov (F) 6 13 19 3.17
2. Yaroslav Rukhlyadev (F) 6 4 12 2.00
3. Vladislav Pavlov (F) 6 6 10 1.67
4. Grigori Ablayev (F) 8 4 13 1.63
5. Platon Gorokhov (F) 7 3 11 1.57
Show More
Franchise All-Time Points per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Sergei Skvortsov (F) 2022-2023 Districts Cup U14 6 13 6 19 3.17 0
2. Nikita Onishko (F) 2019-2020 Districts Cup U14 8 11 7 18 2.25 6
3. Grigori Ablayev (F) 2020-2021 Districts Cup U14 8 4 9 13 1.63 8
4. Yegor Kuzmin (F) 2018-2019 Districts Cup U14 8 5 7 12 1.50 4
5. Yaroslav Rukhlyadev (F) 2022-2023 Districts Cup U14 6 4 8 12 2.00 2
Show More
Franchise All-Time Goals per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Sergei Skvortsov (F) 2022-2023 Districts Cup U14 6 13 6 19 3.17 0
2. Nikita Onishko (F) 2019-2020 Districts Cup U14 8 11 7 18 2.25 6
3. Fyodor Alexandrov (D) 2020-2021 Districts Cup U14 8 8 2 10 1.25 28
4. Vladislav Pavlov (F) 2017-2018 Districts Cup U14 6 6 4 10 1.67 4
5. Daniil Petrenko (F) 2020-2021 Districts Cup U14 8 6 4 10 1.25 2
Show More
Franchise All-Time Assists per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Grigori Ablayev (F) 2020-2021 Districts Cup U14 8 4 9 13 1.63 8
2. Yaroslav Rukhlyadev (F) 2022-2023 Districts Cup U14 6 4 8 12 2.00 2
3. Platon Gorokhov (F) 2019-2020 Districts Cup U14 7 3 8 11 1.57 2
4. Danil Shishkin (F) 2020-2021 Districts Cup U14 6 1 8 9 1.50 2
5. Oleg Sedantsov (F) 2016-2017 Districts Cup U14 6 0 8 8 1.33 8
Show More
Franchise All-Time PIM per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Artemi Kalinin (D) 2022-2023 Districts Cup U14 6 0 1 1 0.17 43
2. Fyodor Alexandrov (D) 2020-2021 Districts Cup U14 8 8 2 10 1.25 28
3. Algiz Galimov (F) 2022-2023 Districts Cup U14 1 0 0 0 0.00 25
4. Diniyar Mardanov (F) 2020-2021 Districts Cup U14 8 3 5 8 1.00 14
5. Dmitri Filonov (F) 2021-2022 Districts Cup U14 7 0 3 3 0.43 14
Show More
Average Height, Weight, Age per Season
Season Roster Height Weight Age
2022-2023 5'5" 120 lbs 13.36
2021-2022 5'8" 140 lbs 13.11
2020-2021 5'9" 143 lbs 13.26
2019-2020 5'11" 164 lbs 13.20
2018-2019 6'0" 175 lbs 13.00
View 20 latest seasons

Nationalities Throughout History